FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S FLAG FOOTBALL - 2015 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
20.09 Pinto (Spain) Denmark 46-0 Great Britain European Championship Quarter-Final
20.09 Pinto (Spain) Germany 21-19 France European Championship Quarter-Final
20.09 Pinto (Spain) Israel 40-34 Italy European Championship Quarter-Final
20.09 Pinto (Spain) Spain 0-33 Austria European Championship Quarter-Final
20.09 Pinto (Spain) Netherlands 45-21 Czech Republic European Championship Consolation Group (9th-13th Place)
20.09 Pinto (Spain) Switzerland 35-25 Slovenia European Championship Consolation Group (9th-13th Place)
20.09 Pinto (Spain) Netherlands 34-27 Slovenia European Championship Consolation Group (9th-13th Place)
20.09 Pinto (Spain) Sweden 34-19 Switzerland European Championship Consolation Group (9th-13th Place)
20.09 Pinto (Spain) Netherlands 59-37 Sweden European Championship Consolation Group (9th-13th Place)
20.09 Pinto (Spain) Switzerland 33-28 Czech Republic European Championship Consolation Group (9th-13th Place)
20.09 Pinto (Spain) Italy 25-12 Great Britain European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
20.09 Pinto Spain 33-27 France European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
20.09 Pinto (Spain) Austria 27-12 Germany European Championship Semi-Final
20.09 Pinto (Spain) Denmark 41-8 Israel European Championship Semi-Final
20.09 Pinto (Spain) Great Britain 36-13 France European Championship 7th Place Match
20.09 Pinto Spain 18-34 Italy European Championship 5th Place Match
20.09 Pinto (Spain) Germany 39-34 Israel European Championship 3rd Place Match
20.09 Pinto (Spain) Denmark 52-8 Austria European Championship Final
19.09 Pinto (Spain) Austria 50-13 Czech Republic European Championship Group A
19.09 Pinto (Spain) Great Britain 41-32 Slovenia European Championship Group A
19.09 Pinto (Spain) Italy 54-40 Sweden European Championship Group A
19.09 Pinto (Spain) Austria 52-28 Germany European Championship Group A
19.09 Pinto (Spain) Germany 25-20 Great Britain European Championship Group A
19.09 Pinto (Spain) Sweden 26-7 Czech Republic European Championship Group A
19.09 Pinto (Spain) Italy 30-26 Slovenia European Championship Group A
19.09 Pinto (Spain) Denmark 55-6 Switzerland European Championship Group B
19.09 Pinto Spain 46-13 Netherlands European Championship Group B
19.09 Pinto Spain 26-27 France European Championship Group B
19.09 Pinto (Spain) Netherlands 64-34 Switzerland European Championship Group B
18.09 Pinto (Spain) Austria 60-18 Sweden European Championship Group A
18.09 Pinto (Spain) Germany 32-24 Slovenia European Championship Group A
18.09 Pinto (Spain) Italy 39-32 Great Britain European Championship Group A
18.09 Pinto (Spain) Italy 54-0 Czech Republic European Championship Group A
18.09 Pinto (Spain) Austria 21-19 Great Britain European Championship Group A
18.09 Pinto (Spain) Germany 53-7 Sweden European Championship Group A
18.09 Pinto (Spain) Slovenia 36-32 Czech Republic European Championship Group A
18.09 Pinto (Spain) France 40-39 Israel European Championship Group B
18.09 Pinto (Spain) Israel 32-12 Netherlands European Championship Group B
18.09 Pinto Spain 13-43 Denmark European Championship Group B
18.09 Pinto (Spain) France 34-12 Switzerland European Championship Group B
18.09 Pinto (Spain) Denmark 76-27 Netherlands European Championship Group B
17.09 Pinto (Spain) Austria 40-19 Slovenia European Championship Group A
17.09 Pinto (Spain) Great Britain 34-27 Sweden European Championship Group A
17.09 Pinto (Spain) Germany 34-20 Czech Republic European Championship Group A
17.09 Pinto (Spain) Austria 32-20 Italy European Championship Group A
17.09 Pinto (Spain) Great Britain 47-20 Czech Republic European Championship Group A
17.09 Pinto (Spain) Italy 48-39 Germany European Championship Group A
17.09 Pinto (Spain) Slovenia 34-25 Sweden European Championship Group A
17.09 Pinto (Spain) Denmark 30-26 Israel European Championship Group B
17.09 Pinto (Spain) France 32-31 Netherlands European Championship Group B
17.09 Pinto Spain 38-27 Switzerland European Championship Group B
17.09 Pinto Spain 13-37 Israel European Championship Group B
17.09 Pinto (Spain) Israel 39-13 Switzerland European Championship Group B
17.09 Pinto (Spain) Denmark 34-19 France European Championship Group B
26.04 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) Malaysia 41-26 Saudi Arabia Asian Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
26.04 Ho Chi Minh City Vietnam 12-48 Kuwait Asian Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
26.04 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) Japan 39-12 South Korea Asian Championship Semi-Final
26.04 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) Thailand 48-20 Philippines Asian Championship Semi-Final
26.04 Ho Chi Minh City Vietnam 6-47 Saudi Arabia Asian Championship 7th Place Match
26.04 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) Kuwait 29-25 Malaysia Asian Championship 5th Place Match
26.04 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) South Korea 22-19 Philippines Asian Championship 3rd Place Match
26.04 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) Thailand 27-20 Japan Asian Championship Final
25.04 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) South Korea 23-14 Malaysia Asian Championship Group 1
25.04 Ho Chi Minh City Vietnam 0-46 Philippines Asian Championship Group 1
25.04 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) Japan 34-33 Thailand Asian Championship Group 2
25.04 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) Kuwait 38-18 Saudi Arabia Asian Championship Group 2
25.04 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) Philippines 36-7 South Korea Asian Championship Group 1
25.04 Ho Chi Minh City Vietnam 39-39 Malaysia Asian Championship Group 1
25.04 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) Japan 54-7 Saudi Arabia Asian Championship Group 2
25.04 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) Thailand 41-31 Kuwait Asian Championship Group 2
25.04 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) Philippines 19-12 Malaysia Asian Championship Group 1
25.04 Ho Chi Minh City Vietnam 7-65 South Korea Asian Championship Group 1
25.04 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) Japan 25-24 Kuwait Asian Championship Group 2
25.04 Ho Chi Minh City (Vietnam) Thailand 58-18 Saudi Arabia Asian Championship Group 2