FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S FISTBALL - 2018 RESULTS

Results  Men Women
Fixtures  Men Women
Rankings  Men Women

Men's Archive 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Women's Archive 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
11.10 Villa Ballester Argentina 1-3 Chile (31-39) Pan American Championship  
11.10 Villa Ballester (Argentina) Brazil 3-0 Chile (33-20) Pan American Championship  
11.10 Villa Ballester Argentina 0-3 Brazil (16-33) Pan American Championship  
28.07 Linz (Austria) New Zealand 3-0 Czechia (33-22) World Championship President's Cup Final (9th Place Match)
28.07 Linz (Austria) Argentina 3-0 Poland (36-28) World Championship 5th Place Match
28.07 Linz Austria 0-4 Brazil (37-48) World Championship 3rd Place Match
28.07 Linz (Austria) Germany 4-1 Switzerland (54-35) World Championship Final
27.07 Linz (Austria) Czechia 2-0 Belgium (22-9) World Championship President's Cup (9th-11th Place), Group Stage
27.07 Linz (Austria) Czechia 2-1 New Zealand (29-26) World Championship President's Cup (9th-11th Place), Group Stage
27.07 Linz (Austria) New Zealand 2-0 Belgium (22-12) World Championship President's Cup (9th-11th Place), Group Stage
27.07 Linz (Austria) Brazil 3-0 Poland (33-12) World Championship Quarter-Final
27.07 Linz (Austria) Switzerland 3-0 Argentina (33-20) World Championship Quarter-Final
27.07 Linz (Austria) Italy 3-0 Serbia (36-28) World Championship 7th Place Match
27.07 Linz Austria 2-3 Switzerland (44-43) World Championship Semi-Final
27.07 Linz (Austria) Germany 3-2 Brazil (50-49) World Championship Semi-Final
26.07Linz (Austria)Poland 3-0 New Zealand (33-23) World ChampionshipDouble Elimination Qualifier
26.07Linz (Austria)Serbia 3-0 Belgium (33-13) World ChampionshipDouble Elimination Qualifier
26.07LinzAustria 3-0 Argentina (33-15) World ChampionshipDouble Elimination, Round 1
26.07Linz (Austria)Brazil 3-0 Serbia (33-14) World ChampionshipDouble Elimination, Round 1
26.07Linz (Austria)Germany 3-0 Poland (33-7) World ChampionshipDouble Elimination, Round 1
26.07Linz (Austria)Switzerland 3-0 Italy (33-12) World ChampionshipDouble Elimination, Round 1
26.07Linz (Austria)Argentina 3-0 Serbia (33-22) World ChampionshipDouble Elimination, Round 2
26.07Linz (Austria)Poland 3-1 Italy (47-42) World ChampionshipDouble Elimination, Round 2
26.07LinzAustria 3-1 Brazil (46-42) World ChampionshipQuarter-Final
26.07Linz (Austria)Germany 3-0 Switzerland (37-28) World ChampionshipQuarter-Final
25.07Linz (Austria)Brazil 2-0 Belgium (22-3) World ChampionshipGroup A
25.07LinzAustria 2-0 New Zealand (22-5) World ChampionshipGroup A
25.07Linz (Austria)New Zealand 2-0 Belgium (22-5) World ChampionshipGroup A
25.07Linz (Austria)Brazil 2-0 Switzerland (22-11) World ChampionshipGroup A
25.07LinzAustria 0-2 Switzerland (14-22) World ChampionshipGroup A
25.07Linz (Austria)Germany 2-0 Serbia (22-7) World ChampionshipGroup B
25.07Linz (Austria)Argentina 2-1 Poland (32-26) World ChampionshipGroup B
25.07Linz (Austria)Argentina 2-0 Italy (22-14) World ChampionshipGroup B
25.07Linz (Austria)Serbia 2-0 Czechia (22-5) World ChampionshipGroup B
25.07Linz (Austria)Germany 2-0 Poland (22-4) World ChampionshipGroup B
25.07Linz (Austria)Poland 2-0 Czechia (24-15) World ChampionshipGroup B
25.07Linz (Austria)Italy 2-0 Serbia (22-15) World ChampionshipGroup B
25.07Linz (Austria)Italy 2-1 Czechia (29-22) World ChampionshipGroup B
25.07Linz (Austria)Germany 2-0 Argentina (22-12) World ChampionshipGroup B
24.07LinzAustria 2-0 Belgium (22-1) World ChampionshipGroup A
24.07Linz (Austria)Brazil 2-0 New Zealand (22-8) World ChampionshipGroup A
24.07Linz (Austria)Switzerland 2-0 Belgium (22-2) World ChampionshipGroup A
24.07Linz (Austria)Switzerland 2-0 New Zealand (22-4) World ChampionshipGroup A
24.07LinzAustria 0-2 Brazil (14-22) World ChampionshipGroup A
24.07Linz (Austria)Argentina 2-0 Czechia (22-8) World ChampionshipGroup B
24.07Linz (Austria)Italy 2-1 Poland (29-23) World ChampionshipGroup B
24.07Linz (Austria)Germany 2-0 Czechia (22-2) World ChampionshipGroup B
24.07Linz (Austria)Argentina 2-1 Serbia (36-24) World ChampionshipGroup B
24.07Linz (Austria)Germany 2-0 Italy (22-4) World ChampionshipGroup B
24.07Linz (Austria)Serbia 2-0 Poland (25-20) World ChampionshipGroup B
28.01 Christchurch New Zealand 3-1 Australia (39-28) Trans-Tasman Championship Match 3
28.01 Christchurch New Zealand 3-2 Australia (49-39) Trans-Tasman Championship Match 4
28.01 Christchurch New Zealand 3-0 Australia (33-17) Trans-Tasman Championship Match 5
27.01 Christchurch New Zealand 3-0 Australia (33-24) Trans-Tasman Championship Match 1
27.01 Christchurch New Zealand 3-0 Australia (33-18) Trans-Tasman Championship Match 2