LAST UPDATE: Monday, 25 January 2021, 23:56:15

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

MEN'S FISTBALL - 2018 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
24.11MelbourneAustralia 4-0 India (44-14) Asia-Pacific ChampionshipSemi-Final
24.11Melbourne (Australia)New Zealand 4-1 Samoa (53-44) Asia-Pacific ChampionshipSemi-Final
24.11Melbourne (Australia)India 4-1 Samoa (55-48) Asia-Pacific Championship3rd Place Match
24.11MelbourneAustralia 3-4 New Zealand (75-66) Asia-Pacific ChampionshipFinal
23.11 Melbourne (Australia) New Zealand 4-0 India (44-26) Asia-Pacific Championship Group Stage
23.11 Melbourne Australia 4-0 India (44-22) Asia-Pacific Championship Group Stage
23.11 Melbourne (Australia) India 4-0 Samoa (48-33) Asia-Pacific Championship Group Stage
23.11 Melbourne Australia 3-4 New Zealand (65-63) Asia-Pacific Championship Group Stage
22.11 Melbourne Australia 4-0 Samoa (44-22) Asia-Pacific Championship Group Stage
22.11 Melbourne (Australia) New Zealand 4-1 Samoa (57-41) Asia-Pacific Championship Group Stage
11.10 Villa Ballester Argentina 3-0 USA (37-29) Pan American Championship  
11.10 Villa Ballester (Argentina) Brazil 3-0 Chile (33-9) Pan American Championship  
11.10 Villa Ballester Argentina 3-0 Chile (33-21) Pan American Championship  
11.10 Villa Ballester (Argentina) Brazil 3-0 USA (33-22) Pan American Championship  
11.10 Villa Ballester (Argentina) Chile 3-0 USA (36-21) Pan American Championship  
11.10 Villa Ballester Argentina 1-3 Brazil (31-42) Pan American Championship  
26.08Adelmannsfelden (Germany) Belgium 3-1 Netherlands (40-28) European Championship9th Place Match
26.08Adelmannsfelden (Germany) Denmark 3-1 Serbia (44-39) European Championship7th Place Match
26.08Adelmannsfelden (Germany) Czechia 3-0 Poland (35-22) European Championship5th Place Match
26.08Adelmannsfelden (Germany) Austria 4-0 Italy (44-25) European Championship3rd Place Match
26.08Adelmannsfelden Germany 4-0 Switzerland (44-25) European ChampionshipFinal
25.08Adelmannsfelden (Germany) Czechia 2-0 Belgium (22-12) European ChampionshipGroup B
25.08Adelmannsfelden (Germany) Denmark 2-0 (26-23) European ChampionshipGroup B
25.08Adelmannsfelden (Germany) Poland 2-0 Netherlands (22-11) European ChampionshipGroup B
25.08Adelmannsfelden (Germany) Czechia 2-0 Denmark (22-6) European ChampionshipGroup B
25.08Adelmannsfelden (Germany) Poland 2-1 Serbia (27-29) European ChampionshipGroup B
25.08Adelmannsfelden (Germany) Netherlands 2-1 Belgium (35-32) European ChampionshipGroup B
25.08AdelmannsfeldenGermany 3-0 Serbia (33-15) European ChampionshipQuarter-Final
25.08Adelmannsfelden (Germany) Italy 3-0 Poland (34-23) European ChampionshipQuarter-Final
25.08Adelmannsfelden (Germany) Switzerland 3-0 Denmark (33-17) European ChampionshipQuarter-Final
25.08Adelmannsfelden (Germany) Austria 3-0 Czechia (33-17) European ChampionshipQuarter-Final
25.08Adelmannsfelden (Germany) Poland 3-1 Serbia (42-33) European Championship5th-8th Place Semi-Final
25.08Adelmannsfelden (Germany) Czechia 3-0 Denmark (37-27) European Championship5th-8th Place Semi-Final
25.08Adelmannsfelden Germany 3-0 Italy (33-16) European ChampionshipSemi-Final
25.08Adelmannsfelden (Germany) Switzerland 3-0 Austria (33-21) European ChampionshipSemi-Final
24.08AdelmannsfeldenGermany 2-0 Italy (22-11) European ChampionshipGroup A
24.08Adelmannsfelden (Germany) Switzerland 2-0 Austria (22-14) European ChampionshipGroup A
24.08Adelmannsfelden Germany 2-1 Austria (34-25) European ChampionshipGroup A
24.08Adelmannsfelden (Germany) Switzerland 2-0 Italy (22-11) European ChampionshipGroup A
24.08Adelmannsfelden (Germany) Austria 2-1 Italy (30-23) European ChampionshipGroup A
24.08Adelmannsfelden Germany 2-0 Switzerland (22-8) European ChampionshipGroup A
24.08Adelmannsfelden (Germany) Czechia 2-0 Serbia (22-14) European ChampionshipGroup B
24.08Adelmannsfelden (Germany) Poland 2-0 Belgium (22-16) European ChampionshipGroup B
24.08Adelmannsfelden (Germany) Denmark 2-0 Netherlands (22-12) European ChampionshipGroup B
24.08Adelmannsfelden (Germany) Poland 2-1 Czechia (30-29) European ChampionshipGroup B
24.08Adelmannsfelden (Germany) Serbia 2-1 Netherlands (30-25) European ChampionshipGroup B
24.08Adelmannsfelden (Germany) Denmark 2-0 Belgium (22-11) European ChampionshipGroup B
24.08Adelmannsfelden (Germany) Czechia 2-0 Netherlands (22-4) European ChampionshipGroup B
24.08Adelmannsfelden (Germany) Serbia 2-0 Belgium (26-22) European ChampionshipGroup B
24.08Adelmannsfelden (Germany) Poland 2-1 Denmark (32-27) European ChampionshipGroup B
28.01 Christchurch New Zealand 1-3 Australia (27-43) Trans-Tasman Championship Match 3
28.01 Christchurch New Zealand 0-3 Australia (15-33) Trans-Tasman Championship Match 4
28.01 Christchurch New Zealand 3-2 Australia (52-45) Trans-Tasman Championship Match 5
27.01 Christchurch New Zealand 0-3 Australia (19-33) Trans-Tasman Championship Match 1
27.01 Christchurch New Zealand 1-3 Australia (32-43) Trans-Tasman Championship Match 2