LAST UPDATE: Monday, 25 January 2021, 23:56:14

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

MEN'S FISTBALL - 2017 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
25.07 Wrocław (Poland) Chile 3-0 Argentina (33-21) World Games 5th Place Match
25.07 Wrocław (Poland) Austria 3-2 Brazil (49-39) World Games 3rd Place Match
25.07 Wrocław (Poland) Germany 4-3 Switzerland (68-66) World Games Final
24.07 Wrocław (Poland) Austria 3-1 Brazil (46-41) World Games Group Stage
24.07 Wrocław (Poland) Germany 3-2 Switzerland (56-49) World Games Group Stage
24.07 Wrocław (Poland) Argentina 3-1 Chile (39-32) World Games Group Stage
24.07 Wrocław (Poland) Switzerland 3-0 Austria (39-33) World Games Semi-Final
24.07 Wrocław (Poland) Germany 3-0 Brazil (33-18) World Games Semi-Final
23.07 Wrocław (Poland) Germany 3-0 Chile (33-13) World Games Group Stage
23.07 Wrocław (Poland) Switzerland 3-0 Argentina (33-15) World Games Group Stage
23.07 Wrocław (Poland) Brazil 3-2 Chile (55-48) World Games Group Stage
23.07 Wrocław (Poland) Austria 3-0 Argentina (33-16) World Games Group Stage
23.07 Wrocław (Poland) Germany 3-1 Brazil (43-27) World Games Group Stage
23.07 Wrocław (Poland) Switzerland 3-1 Austria (42-34) World Games Group Stage
22.07Wrocław (Poland) Germany 3-0 Argentina (33-15) World GamesGroup Stage
22.07Wrocław (Poland) Brazil 3-2 Switzerland (50-48) World GamesGroup Stage
22.07Wrocław (Poland) Austria 3-2 Chile (50-44) World GamesGroup Stage
22.07Wrocław (Poland) Brazil 3-1 Argentina (40-31) World GamesGroup Stage
22.07Wrocław (Poland) Austria 3-1 Germany (42-33) World GamesGroup Stage
22.07Wrocław (Poland) Switzerland 3-0 Chile (33-15) World GamesGroup Stage
05.02 Geelong Australia 2-4 New Zealand (52-58) Trans-Tasman Championship Match 3
04.02 Geelong Australia 4-1 New Zealand (51-43) Trans-Tasman Championship Match 1
04.02 Geelong Australia 4-1 New Zealand (52-40) Trans-Tasman Championship Match 2

site
stats