FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S FISTBALL - 2015 RESULTS

Results  Men Women
Fixtures  Men Women
Rankings  Men Women

Men's Archive 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Women's Archive 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
21.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) Germany 3-0 Austria (33-16) World Championship Semi-Final
21.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) Switzerland 3-2 Brazil (46-42) World Championship Semi-Final
21.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) Australia 2-0 South Africa (22-17) World Championship 13th Place Match
21.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) Czechia 2-0 Pakistan (22-8) World Championship 11th Place Match
21.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) Namibia 3-2 Colombia (49-43) World Championship 9th Place Match
21.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) Italy 3-0 USA (33-22) World Championship 7th Place Match
21.11 Villa General Belgrano Argentina 3-0 Chile (34-25) World Championship 5th Place Match
21.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) Austria 4-1 Brazil (53-27) World Championship 3rd Place Match
21.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) Germany 4-0 Switzerland (44-19) World Championship Final
20.11 Villa General Belgrano Argentina 3-0 Czechia (33-18) World Championship 4th Round (Lower Bracket)
20.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) Chile 3-2 Namibia (48-34) World Championship 4th Round (Lower Bracket)
20.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) Italy 3-0 Colombia (33-15) World Championship 4th Round (Lower Bracket)
20.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) USA 3-0 Pakistan (33-11) World Championship 4th Round (Lower Bracket)
20.11 Villa General Belgrano Argentina 3-2 Italy (51-36) World Championship 5th Round (Lower Bracket)
20.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) Chile 3-1 USA (44-26) World Championship 5th Round (Lower Bracket)
20.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) Germany 3-0 Brazil (33-16) World Championship Quarter-Final
20.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) Switzerland 3-0 Austria (35-26) World Championship Quarter-Final
20.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) Argentina 0-3 Austria (13-33) World Championship Quarter-Final
20.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) Brazil 3-0 Chile (33-17) World Championship Quarter-Final
20.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) Colombia 3-2 Czechia (57-54) World Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
20.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) Namibia 3-0 Pakistan (33-13) World Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
18.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) Namibia 3-0 Australia (33-6) World Championship 3rd Round (Lower Bracket)
18.11 Villa General Belgrano Argentina 1-3 Brazil (29-40) World Championship 3rd Round (Upper Bracket)
17.11 Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Argentina 3-0 Pakistan (33-8) World Championship 2nd Round
17.11 Santa Rosa de Calamuchita (Argentina) Brazil 3-0 Australia (33-7) World Championship 2nd Round
17.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) Chile 3-0 Colombia (33-12) World Championship 2nd Round
17.11 Santa Rosa de Calamuchita (Argentina) Italy 3-1 Namibia (37-30) World Championship 2nd Round
17.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) Switzerland 3-0 South Africa (33-5) World Championship 2nd Round
17.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) USA 3-0 Czechia (33-16) World Championship 2nd Round
17.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) Czechia 3-0 South Africa (33-12) World Championship 3rd Round (Lower Bracket)
17.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) Austria 3-0 USA (35-25) World Championship 3rd Round (Upper Bracket)
17.11 Santa Rosa de Calamuchita (Argentina) Germany 3-0 Italy (33-8) World Championship 3rd Round (Upper Bracket)
17.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) Switzerland 3-0 Chile (33-17) World Championship 3rd Round (Upper Bracket)
16.11 Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Argentina 3-0 Namibia (33-6) World Championship Group A
16.11 Santa Rosa de Calamuchita (Argentina) Switzerland 3-0 USA (33-16) World Championship Group A
16.11 Santa Rosa de Calamuchita (Argentina) Germany 3-0 Namibia (33-12) World Championship Group A
16.11 Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Argentina 2-3 Switzerland (42-55) World Championship Group A
16.11 Santa Rosa de Calamuchita (Argentina) Germany 3-0 USA (33-9) World Championship Group A
16.11 Embalse (Argentina) Chile 3-2 Italy (51-43) World Championship Group B
16.11 Embalse (Argentina) Brazil 3-0 Czechia (33-17) World Championship Group B
16.11 Embalse (Argentina) Austria 3-0 Chile (33-9) World Championship Group B
16.11 Embalse (Argentina) Italy 3-1 Czechia (41-30) World Championship Group B
16.11 Embalse (Argentina) Austria 3-1 Brazil (41-24) World Championship Group B
16.11 Embalse (Argentina) Pakistan 3-1 South Africa (42-28) World Championship Group C
16.11 Embalse (Argentina) Colombia 3-0 Australia (33-16) World Championship Group C
16.11 Embalse (Argentina) Pakistan 3-1 Australia (46-40) World Championship Group C
16.11 Embalse (Argentina) Colombia 3-0 South Africa (33-11) World Championship Group C
16.11 Embalse (Argentina) Australia 3-0 South Africa (36-28) World Championship Group C
16.11 Embalse (Argentina) Colombia 3-0 Pakistan (33-15) World Championship Group C
15.11 Santa Rosa de Calamuchita (Argentina) Switzerland 3-0 Namibia (33-8) World Championship Group A
15.11 Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Argentina 0-3 Germany (8-33) World Championship Group A
15.11 Santa Rosa de Calamuchita (Argentina) USA 3-1 Namibia (43-39) World Championship Group A
15.11 Santa Rosa de Calamuchita (Argentina) Germany 3-0 Switzerland (33-19) World Championship Group A
15.11 Embalse (Argentina) Brazil 3-0 Italy (33-15) World Championship Group B
15.11 Embalse (Argentina) Chile 3-0 Czechia (33-15) World Championship Group B
15.11 Embalse (Argentina) Austria 3-0 Italy (33-22) World Championship Group B
15.11 Embalse (Argentina) Brazil 3-2 Chile (49-39) World Championship Group B
15.11 Embalse (Argentina) Austria 3-0 Czechia (33-13) World Championship Group B
15.11 Embalse (Argentina) Colombia 3-1 Australia (42-29) World Championship Group C
15.11 Embalse (Argentina) Pakistan 3-1 South Africa (43-27) World Championship Group C
15.11 Embalse (Argentina) Pakistan 3-0 Australia (33-22) World Championship Group C
15.11 Embalse (Argentina) Colombia 3-0 South Africa (33-13) World Championship Group C
15.11 Embalse (Argentina) Australia 3-0 South Africa (33-15) World Championship Group C
15.11 Embalse (Argentina) Colombia 3-1 Pakistan (42-28) World Championship Group C
14.11 Villa General Belgrano Argentina 3-0 USA (33-17) World Championship Group A
28.08 Flanders (USA) Brazil 2-0 Colombia (22-11) Pan American Championship Semi-Final
28.08 Flanders USA 1-2 Chile (23-28) Pan American Championship Semi-Final
28.08 Flanders USA 3-0 Colombia (33-19) Pan American Championship 3rd Place Match
28.08 Flanders (USA) Brazil 3-0 Chile (33-21) Pan American Championship Final
27.08 Flanders (USA) Brazil 2-0 Colombia (22-7) Pan American Championship Group Stage
27.08 Flanders USA 2-0 Chile (22-15) Pan American Championship Group Stage
27.08 Flanders (USA) Chile 2-0 Colombia (22-9) Pan American Championship Group Stage
27.08 Flanders USA 1-2 Brazil (16-30) Pan American Championship Group Stage
27.08 Flanders (USA) Brazil 2-0 Chile (22-12) Pan American Championship Group Stage
27.08 Flanders USA 2-0 Colombia (22-10) Pan American Championship Group Stage