LAST UPDATE: Monday, 25 January 2021, 23:56:14

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

MEN'S FISTBALL - 2015 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
21.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) Germany 3-0 Austria (33-16) World Championship Semi-Final
21.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) Switzerland 3-2 Brazil (46-42) World Championship Semi-Final
21.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) Australia 2-0 South Africa (22-17) World Championship 13th Place Match
21.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) Czechia 2-0 Pakistan (22-8) World Championship 11th Place Match
21.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) Namibia 3-2 Colombia (49-43) World Championship 9th Place Match
21.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) Italy 3-0 USA (33-22) World Championship 7th Place Match
21.11 Villa General Belgrano Argentina 3-0 Chile (34-25) World Championship 5th Place Match
21.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) Austria 4-1 Brazil (53-27) World Championship 3rd Place Match
21.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) Germany 4-0 Switzerland (44-19) World Championship Final
20.11 Villa General Belgrano Argentina 3-0 Czechia (33-18) World Championship 4th Round (Lower Bracket)
20.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) Chile 3-2 Namibia (48-34) World Championship 4th Round (Lower Bracket)
20.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) Italy 3-0 Colombia (33-15) World Championship 4th Round (Lower Bracket)
20.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) USA 3-0 Pakistan (33-11) World Championship 4th Round (Lower Bracket)
20.11 Villa General Belgrano Argentina 3-2 Italy (51-36) World Championship 5th Round (Lower Bracket)
20.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) Chile 3-1 USA (44-26) World Championship 5th Round (Lower Bracket)
20.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) Germany 3-0 Brazil (33-16) World Championship Quarter-Final
20.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) Switzerland 3-0 Austria (35-26) World Championship Quarter-Final
20.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) Argentina 0-3 Austria (13-33) World Championship Quarter-Final
20.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) Brazil 3-0 Chile (33-17) World Championship Quarter-Final
20.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) Colombia 3-2 Czechia (57-54) World Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
20.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) Namibia 3-0 Pakistan (33-13) World Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
18.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) Namibia 3-0 Australia (33-6) World Championship 3rd Round (Lower Bracket)
18.11 Villa General Belgrano Argentina 1-3 Brazil (29-40) World Championship 3rd Round (Upper Bracket)
17.11 Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Argentina 3-0 Pakistan (33-8) World Championship 2nd Round
17.11 Santa Rosa de Calamuchita (Argentina) Brazil 3-0 Australia (33-7) World Championship 2nd Round
17.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) Chile 3-0 Colombia (33-12) World Championship 2nd Round
17.11 Santa Rosa de Calamuchita (Argentina) Italy 3-1 Namibia (37-30) World Championship 2nd Round
17.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) Switzerland 3-0 South Africa (33-5) World Championship 2nd Round
17.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) USA 3-0 Czechia (33-16) World Championship 2nd Round
17.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) Czechia 3-0 South Africa (33-12) World Championship 3rd Round (Lower Bracket)
17.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) Austria 3-0 USA (35-25) World Championship 3rd Round (Upper Bracket)
17.11 Santa Rosa de Calamuchita (Argentina) Germany 3-0 Italy (33-8) World Championship 3rd Round (Upper Bracket)
17.11 Villa General Belgrano (Argentina) Switzerland 3-0 Chile (33-17) World Championship 3rd Round (Upper Bracket)
16.11 Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Argentina 3-0 Namibia (33-6) World Championship Group A
16.11 Santa Rosa de Calamuchita (Argentina) Switzerland 3-0 USA (33-16) World Championship Group A
16.11 Santa Rosa de Calamuchita (Argentina) Germany 3-0 Namibia (33-12) World Championship Group A
16.11 Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Argentina 2-3 Switzerland (42-55) World Championship Group A
16.11 Santa Rosa de Calamuchita (Argentina) Germany 3-0 USA (33-9) World Championship Group A
16.11 Embalse (Argentina) Chile 3-2 Italy (51-43) World Championship Group B
16.11 Embalse (Argentina) Brazil 3-0 Czechia (33-17) World Championship Group B
16.11 Embalse (Argentina) Austria 3-0 Chile (33-9) World Championship Group B
16.11 Embalse (Argentina) Italy 3-1 Czechia (41-30) World Championship Group B
16.11 Embalse (Argentina) Austria 3-1 Brazil (41-24) World Championship Group B
16.11 Embalse (Argentina) Pakistan 3-1 South Africa (42-28) World Championship Group C
16.11 Embalse (Argentina) Colombia 3-0 Australia (33-16) World Championship Group C
16.11 Embalse (Argentina) Pakistan 3-1 Australia (46-40) World Championship Group C
16.11 Embalse (Argentina) Colombia 3-0 South Africa (33-11) World Championship Group C
16.11 Embalse (Argentina) Australia 3-0 South Africa (36-28) World Championship Group C
16.11 Embalse (Argentina) Colombia 3-0 Pakistan (33-15) World Championship Group C
15.11 Santa Rosa de Calamuchita (Argentina) Switzerland 3-0 Namibia (33-8) World Championship Group A
15.11 Santa Rosa de Calamuchita Argentina 0-3 Germany (8-33) World Championship Group A
15.11 Santa Rosa de Calamuchita (Argentina) USA 3-1 Namibia (43-39) World Championship Group A
15.11 Santa Rosa de Calamuchita (Argentina) Germany 3-0 Switzerland (33-19) World Championship Group A
15.11 Embalse (Argentina) Brazil 3-0 Italy (33-15) World Championship Group B
15.11 Embalse (Argentina) Chile 3-0 Czechia (33-15) World Championship Group B
15.11 Embalse (Argentina) Austria 3-0 Italy (33-22) World Championship Group B
15.11 Embalse (Argentina) Brazil 3-2 Chile (49-39) World Championship Group B
15.11 Embalse (Argentina) Austria 3-0 Czechia (33-13) World Championship Group B
15.11 Embalse (Argentina) Colombia 3-1 Australia (42-29) World Championship Group C
15.11 Embalse (Argentina) Pakistan 3-1 South Africa (43-27) World Championship Group C
15.11 Embalse (Argentina) Pakistan 3-0 Australia (33-22) World Championship Group C
15.11 Embalse (Argentina) Colombia 3-0 South Africa (33-13) World Championship Group C
15.11 Embalse (Argentina) Australia 3-0 South Africa (33-15) World Championship Group C
15.11 Embalse (Argentina) Colombia 3-1 Pakistan (42-28) World Championship Group C
14.11 Villa General Belgrano Argentina 3-0 USA (33-17) World Championship Group A
28.08 Flanders (USA) Brazil 2-0 Colombia (22-11) Pan American Championship Semi-Final
28.08 Flanders USA 1-2 Chile (23-28) Pan American Championship Semi-Final
28.08 Flanders USA 3-0 Colombia (33-19) Pan American Championship 3rd Place Match
28.08 Flanders (USA) Brazil 3-0 Chile (33-21) Pan American Championship Final
27.08 Flanders (USA) Brazil 2-0 Colombia (22-7) Pan American Championship Group Stage
27.08 Flanders USA 2-0 Chile (22-15) Pan American Championship Group Stage
27.08 Flanders (USA) Chile 2-0 Colombia (22-9) Pan American Championship Group Stage
27.08 Flanders USA 1-2 Brazil (16-30) Pan American Championship Group Stage
27.08 Flanders (USA) Brazil 2-0 Chile (22-12) Pan American Championship Group Stage
27.08 Flanders USA 2-0 Colombia (22-10) Pan American Championship Group Stage