LAST UPDATE: Friday, 03 May 2019, 22:21:43

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag Football
Beach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandy
Field HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater Hockey
Ball HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingette
Water PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCricketIndoor CricketBaseball
SoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGutsVolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballHandballBeach Handball
RollballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosse
HorseballFutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueIce StockSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
MEN'S FISTBALL - 2014 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
31.10 Curitiba (Brazil) Chile 2-0 Colombia (22-9) South American Championship  
31.10 Curitiba (Brazil) Chile 2-1 Argentina (29-25) South American Championship  
31.10 Curitiba Brazil 2-0 Colombia (24-13) South American Championship  
31.10 Curitiba Brazil 2-1 Argentina (31-21) South American Championship  
31.10 Curitiba (Brazil) Argentina 2-0 Colombia (22-14) South American Championship  
31.10 Curitiba Brazil 0-2 Chile (11-22) South American Championship  
31.08 Olten (Switzerland) Czechia 3-1 Serbia (41-32) European Championship 5th Place Match
31.08 Olten (Switzerland) Austria 4-0 Italy (44-22) European Championship 3rd Place Match
31.08 Olten Switzerland 3-4 Germany (61-74) European Championship Final
30.08 Olten Switzerland 0-3 Austria (23-33) European Championship Group A
30.08 Olten (Switzerland) Italy 3-2 Czechia (48-41) European Championship Group B
30.08 Olten (Switzerland) Austria 3-0 Czechia (33-13) European Championship Quarter-Final
30.08 Olten Switzerland 3-0 Serbia (33-9) European Championship Quarter-Final
30.08 Olten (Switzerland) Germany 3-0 Italy (34-25) European Championship Semi-Final
30.08 Olten Switzerland 3-0 Austria (33-25) European Championship Semi-Final
29.08 Olten (Switzerland) Germany 3-2 Austria (51-46) European Championship Group A
29.08 Olten Switzerland 1-3 Germany (32-43) European Championship Group A
29.08 Olten (Switzerland) Serbia 3-0 Czechia (39-32) European Championship Group B
29.08 Olten (Switzerland) Italy 3-0 Serbia (33-11) European Championship Group B
11.04 Lahore (Pakistan) Nepal 3-1 Australia (43-40) Asia Cup  
11.04 Lahore Pakistan 3-2 India (50-44) Asia Cup  
10.04 Lahore (Pakistan) India 3-1 Australia (48-41) Asia Cup  
10.04 Lahore Pakistan 3-0 Nepal (37-28) Asia Cup  
10.04 Lahore (Pakistan) India 3-0 Nepal (33-18) Asia Cup  
10.04 Lahore Pakistan 3-2 Australia (51-42) Asia Cup