FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S FISTBALL - 2014 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
31.10 Curitiba (Brazil) Chile 2-0 Colombia (22-9) South American Championship  
31.10 Curitiba (Brazil) Chile 2-1 Argentina (29-25) South American Championship  
31.10 Curitiba Brazil 2-0 Colombia (24-13) South American Championship  
31.10 Curitiba Brazil 2-1 Argentina (31-21) South American Championship  
31.10 Curitiba (Brazil) Argentina 2-0 Colombia (22-14) South American Championship  
31.10 Curitiba Brazil 0-2 Chile (11-22) South American Championship  
31.08 Olten (Switzerland) Czech Republic 3-1 Serbia (41-32) European Championship 5th Place Match
31.08 Olten (Switzerland) Austria 4-0 Italy (44-22) European Championship 3rd Place Match
31.08 Olten Switzerland 3-4 Germany (61-74) European Championship Final
30.08 Olten Switzerland 0-3 Austria (23-33) European Championship Group A
30.08 Olten (Switzerland) Italy 3-2 Czech Republic (48-41) European Championship Group B
30.08 Olten (Switzerland) Austria 3-0 Czech Republic (33-13) European Championship Quarter-Final
30.08 Olten Switzerland 3-0 Serbia (33-9) European Championship Quarter-Final
30.08 Olten (Switzerland) Germany 3-0 Italy (34-25) European Championship Semi-Final
30.08 Olten Switzerland 3-0 Austria (33-25) European Championship Semi-Final
29.08 Olten (Switzerland) Germany 3-2 Austria (51-46) European Championship Group A
29.08 Olten Switzerland 1-3 Germany (32-43) European Championship Group A
29.08 Olten (Switzerland) Serbia 3-0 Czech Republic (39-32) European Championship Group B
29.08 Olten (Switzerland) Italy 3-0 Serbia (33-11) European Championship Group B
11.04 Lahore (Pakistan) Nepal 3-1 Australia (43-40) Asia Cup  
11.04 Lahore Pakistan 3-2 India (50-44) Asia Cup  
10.04 Lahore (Pakistan) India 3-1 Australia (48-41) Asia Cup  
10.04 Lahore Pakistan 3-0 Nepal (37-28) Asia Cup  
10.04 Lahore (Pakistan) India 3-0 Nepal (33-18) Asia Cup  
10.04 Lahore Pakistan 3-2 Australia (51-42) Asia Cup