FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S CYCLEBALL - 2017 RESULTS

Results  Men
Fixtures  Men
Rankings  Men

Men's Archive 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
 

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
26.11 Dornbirn (Austria) France 4-4 Liechtenstein
2-1 pens
World Championship Promotion/Relegation Match
26.11 Dornbirn (Austria) Switzerland 6-0 Belgium World Championship (Group A) Quarter-Final
26.11 Dornbirn (Austria) Germany 7-1 Czechia World Championship (Group A) Quarter-Final
26.11 Dornbirn Czechia 7-1 Belgium World Championship (Group A) Semi-Final Play-Off
26.11 Dornbirn (Austria) Austria 8-1 Czechia World Championship (Group A) Semi-Final
26.11 Dornbirn (Austria) Germany 1-0 Switzerland World Championship (Group A) Semi-Final
26.11 Dornbirn (Austria) Switzerland 5-2 Czechia World Championship (Group A) 3rd Place Match
26.11 Dornbirn Austria 3-4 Germany World Championship (Group A) Final
25.11 Dornbirn Austria 7-0 France World Championship (Group A) Group Stage
25.11 Dornbirn (Austria) Germany 4-3 Belgium World Championship (Group A) Group Stage
25.11 Dornbirn (Austria) Switzerland 6-4 Czechia World Championship (Group A) Group Stage
25.11 Dornbirn (Austria) Belgium 1-1 France World Championship (Group A) Group Stage
25.11 Dornbirn Austria 11-3 Czechia World Championship (Group A) Group Stage
25.11 Dornbirn (Austria) Switzerland 5-2 Germany World Championship (Group A) Group Stage
25.11 Dornbirn (Austria) Czechia 4-3 France World Championship (Group A) Group Stage
25.11 Dornbirn (Austria) Switzerland 7-0 Belgium World Championship (Group A) Group Stage
25.11 Dornbirn Austria 3-3 Germany World Championship (Group A) Group Stage
25.11 Dornbirn (Austria) Czechia 6-5 Belgium World Championship (Group A) Group Stage
25.11 Dornbirn (Austria) Germany 5-0 France World Championship (Group A) Group Stage
25.11 Dornbirn Austria 5-3 Switzerland World Championship (Group A) Group Stage
25.11 Dornbirn (Austria) Armenia 6-1 Canada World Championship (Group B) Group Stage
25.11 Dornbirn (Austria) Liechtenstein 10-0 Malaysia World Championship (Group B) Group Stage
25.11 Dornbirn (Austria) Hungary 6-2 Japan World Championship (Group B) Group Stage
25.11 Dornbirn (Austria) Hong Kong 3-2 Armenia World Championship (Group B) Group Stage
25.11 Dornbirn (Austria) Canada 3-2 Malaysia World Championship (Group B) Group Stage
25.11 Dornbirn (Austria) Liechtenstein 8-1 Hungary World Championship (Group B) Group Stage
25.11 Dornbirn (Austria) Japan 5-2 Hong Kong World Championship (Group B) Group Stage
24.11 Dornbirn Austria 12-4 Belgium World Championship (Group A) Group Stage
24.11 Dornbirn (Austria) Switzerland 7-2 France World Championship (Group A) Group Stage
24.11 Dornbirn (Austria) Germany 6-3 Czechia World Championship (Group A) Group Stage
24.11 Dornbirn (Austria) Japan 4-3 Armenia World Championship (Group B) Group Stage
24.11 Dornbirn (Austria) Liechtenstein 12-1 Hong Kong World Championship (Group B) Group Stage
24.11 Dornbirn (Austria) Hungary 8-1 Canada World Championship (Group B) Group Stage
24.11 Dornbirn (Austria) Armenia 7-3 Malaysia World Championship (Group B) Group Stage
24.11 Dornbirn (Austria) Liechtenstein 9-1 Japan World Championship (Group B) Group Stage
24.11 Dornbirn (Austria) Hong Kong 6-1 Canada World Championship (Group B) Group Stage
24.11 Dornbirn (Austria) Hungary 7-3 Malaysia World Championship (Group B) Group Stage
24.11 Dornbirn (Austria) Liechtenstein 10-3 Armenia World Championship (Group B) Group Stage
24.11 Dornbirn (Austria) Japan 8-2 Canada World Championship (Group B) Group Stage
24.11 Dornbirn (Austria) Hong Kong 5-2 Malaysia World Championship (Group B) Group Stage
24.11 Dornbirn (Austria) Hungary 6-2 Armenia World Championship (Group B) Group Stage
24.11 Dornbirn (Austria) Liechtenstein 12-1 Canada World Championship (Group B) Group Stage
24.11 Dornbirn (Austria) Japan 6-1 Malaysia World Championship (Group B) Group Stage
24.11 Dornbirn (Austria) Hungary 6-4 Hong Kong World Championship (Group B) Group Stage
20.05 Darmstadt (Germany) Austria 6-2 Switzerland 'B' European Championship Group A
20.05 Darmstadt Germany 5-3 Belgium European Championship Group A
20.05 Darmstadt Germany 'C' 7-0 Switzerland 'B' European Championship Group A
20.05 Darmstadt (Germany) Austria 8-2 Belgium European Championship Group A
20.05 Darmstadt Germany 2-2 Germany 'C' European Championship Group A
20.05 Darmstadt (Germany) Belgium 6-5 Switzerland 'B' European Championship Group A
20.05 Darmstadt Germany 'C' 2-4 Austria European Championship Group A
20.05 Darmstadt Germany 1-7 Switzerland 'B' European Championship Group A
20.05 Darmstadt Germany 'C' 4-2 Belgium European Championship Group A
20.05 Darmstadt Germany 4-9 Austria European Championship Group A
20.05 Darmstadt Germany 'B' 0-8 Switzerland European Championship Group B
20.05 Darmstadt (Germany) Czechia 4-4 France European Championship Group B
20.05 Darmstadt Germany 'B' 5-4 Austria 'B' European Championship Group B
20.05 Darmstadt (Germany) Switzerland 7-1 France European Championship Group B
20.05 Darmstadt (Germany) Austria 'B' 9-1 Czechia European Championship Group B
20.05 Darmstadt Germany 'B' 5-3 France European Championship Group B
20.05 Darmstadt (Germany) Austria 'B' 3-2 Switzerland European Championship Group B
20.05 Darmstadt Germany 'B' 7-2 Czechia European Championship Group B
20.05 Darmstadt (Germany) Austria 'B' 3-1 France European Championship Group B
20.05 Darmstadt (Germany) Switzerland 4-0 Czechia European Championship Group B
20.05 Darmstadt Austria 'B' 2-1 Switzerland European Championship Group B, 1st Place Play-Off
20.05 Darmstadt Austria 5-4 Switzerland European Championship Semi-Final
20.05 Darmstadt Germany 'C' 2-6 Austria 'B' European Championship Semi-Final
20.05 Darmstadt (Germany) Czechia 5-4 Belgium European Championship 9th Place Match
20.05 Darmstadt (Germany) France 5-3 Switzerland 'B' European Championship 7th Place Match
20.05 Darmstadt Germany 6-9 Germany 'B' European Championship 5th Place Match
20.05 Darmstadt Germany 'C' 3-6 Switzerland European Championship 3rd Place Match
20.05 Darmstadt (Germany) Austria 4-2 Austria 'B' European Championship Final

site
stats