FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S CURLING - FIXTURES

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Mixed Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Mixed Fixtures

Mixed Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
08.05Canillo (Andorra)Austria - RomaniaEuropean ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
08.05Canillo (Andorra)Ireland - SloveniaEuropean ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
08.05Canillo (Andorra)Slovakia - PolandEuropean ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
08.05Canillo (Andorra)Spain - CroatiaEuropean ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
09.05Canillo (Andorra)Austria - IrelandEuropean ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
09.05Canillo (Andorra)Croatia - PolandEuropean ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
09.05Canillo (Andorra)Slovakia - SloveniaEuropean ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
09.05Canillo (Andorra)Spain - RomaniaEuropean ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
09.05Canillo (Andorra)Croatia - IrelandEuropean ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
09.05Canillo (Andorra)Poland - AustriaEuropean ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
09.05Canillo (Andorra)Romania - SlovakiaEuropean ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
09.05Canillo (Andorra)Slovenia - SpainEuropean ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
10.05Canillo (Andorra)Austria - SpainEuropean ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
10.05Canillo (Andorra)Ireland - RomaniaEuropean ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
10.05Canillo (Andorra)Slovakia - CroatiaEuropean ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
10.05Canillo (Andorra)Slovenia - PolandEuropean ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
10.05Canillo (Andorra)Croatia - AustriaEuropean ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
10.05Canillo (Andorra)Poland - IrelandEuropean ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
10.05Canillo (Andorra)Romania - SloveniaEuropean ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
10.05Canillo (Andorra)Spain - SlovakiaEuropean ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
11.05Canillo (Andorra)Austria - SloveniaEuropean ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
11.05Canillo (Andorra)Ireland - SlovakiaEuropean ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
11.05Canillo (Andorra)Romania - CroatiaEuropean ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
11.05Canillo (Andorra)Spain - PolandEuropean ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
12.05Canillo (Andorra)Ireland - SpainEuropean ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
12.05Canillo (Andorra)Poland - RomaniaEuropean ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
12.05Canillo (Andorra)Slovakia - AustriaEuropean ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
12.05Canillo (Andorra)Slovenia - CroatiaEuropean ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
13.05Canillo (Andorra)1st Group Stage - 2nd Group StageEuropean ChampionshipC Division, Page 1-2
13.05Canillo (Andorra)3rd Group Stage - 4th Group StageEuropean ChampionshipC Division, Page 3-4
13.05Canillo (Andorra)Loser Page 1-2 - Winner Page 3-4European ChampionshipC Division, 3rd Place Match
13.05Canillo (Andorra)Winner Page 1-2 - Winner SFEuropean ChampionshipC Division, Final
??.??-
??.??
TBDTeams to be decidedPacific-Asia Championship 
17.11-
25.11
Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Czech Republic, Denmark, Germany, Hungary,
Italy, Russia, Scotland, Sweden, Switzerland, Turkey
European ChampionshipA Division
17.11-
25.11
Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Belarus, England, Estonia, Finland, Latvia, Lithuania,
Netherlands, Norway + Top 2 C Division
European ChampionshipB Division
05.12-
10.12
TBDTeams to be decidedOlympic Games Qualifier