FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S CURLING - 2018 RESULTS

Results  Men Women Mixed
Fixtures  Men Women Mixed
Rankings  Men Women Mixed Doubles

Men's Archive 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Women's Archive 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Mixed Archive 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
24.11Tallinn (Estonia)Sweden 5-4 Switzerland (10 ends) European ChampionshipA Division, Final
23.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Sweden 7-4 Russia (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Semi-Final
23.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Switzerland 6-4 Germany (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Semi-Final
23.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Germany 7-4 Russia (9 ends) European Championship A Division, 3rd Place Match
23.11 Tallinn Estonia 7-3 Turkey (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Semi-Final
23.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Norway 10-8 Lithuania (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Semi-Final
23.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Turkey 6-5 Lithuania (10 ends) European Championship B Division, 3rd Place Match
23.11 Tallinn Estonia 6-7 Norway (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Final
22.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Czechia 10-4 Finland (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Latvia 11-7 Italy (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Russia 12-5 Denmark (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Sweden 7-3 Germany (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Switzerland 6-5 Scotland (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Tallinn Estonia 6-5 Spain (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
22.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Hungary 6-4 Slovakia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
22.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Lithuania 5-4 England (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
22.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Norway 7-6 Turkey (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
22.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Poland 10-6 Slovenia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
21.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Denmark 5-3 Czechia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Russia 6-3 Finland (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Scotland 9-2 Germany (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Sweden 8-4 Italy (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Switzerland 9-2 Latvia (7 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Italy 7-6 Denmark (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Latvia 7-4 Czechia (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Russia 8-7 Scotland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Sweden 8-2 Finland (7 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Switzerland 10-4 Germany (7 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Tallinn (Estonia) England 6-2 Slovakia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
21.11 Tallinn Estonia 7-6 Poland (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
21.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Norway 10-3 Hungary (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
21.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Spain 6-5 Slovenia (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
21.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Turkey 11-3 Lithuania (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
21.11 Tallinn Estonia 6-3 Slovakia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
21.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Hungary 5-4 England (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
21.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Lithuania 8-7 Poland (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
21.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Norway 10-1 Slovenia (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
21.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Turkey 6-4 Spain (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
20.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Italy 7-6 Czechia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
20.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Germany 10-5 Latvia (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
20.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Scotland 10-5 Finland (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
20.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Sweden 8-7 Russia (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
20.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Switzerland 10-6 Denmark (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
20.11 Tallinn (Estonia) England 7-5 Norway (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
20.11 Tallinn Estonia 5-4 Lithuania (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
20.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Poland 5-2 Slovakia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
20.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Spain 7-6 Hungary (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
20.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Turkey 10-5 Slovenia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
19.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Czechia 10-9 Russia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
19.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Germany 6-4 Denmark (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
19.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Scotland 9-7 Italy (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
19.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Sweden 7-4 Latvia (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
19.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Switzerland 10-4 Finland (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
19.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Denmark 6-4 Sweden (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
19.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Finland 6-5 Italy (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
19.11Tallinn (Estonia)Germany 9-1 Czechia (7 ends) European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
19.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Latvia 9-7 Scotland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
19.11Tallinn (Estonia)Switzerland 6-5 Russia (10 ends) European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
19.11 Tallinn (Estonia) England 8-5 Spain (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
19.11 Tallinn Estonia 9-5 Slovenia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
19.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Hungary 11-3 Poland (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
19.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Norway 10-2 Lithuania (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
19.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Turkey 8-4 Slovakia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
19.11 Tallinn (Estonia) England 6-3 Slovenia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
19.11 Tallinn Estonia 3-5 Hungary (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
19.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Lithuania 5-4 Spain (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
19.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Norway 6-5 Slovakia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
19.11Tallinn (Estonia)Turkey 9-4 Poland (9 ends) European ChampionshipB Division, Group Stage
18.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Germany 7-5 Finland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
18.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Latvia 8-6 Denmark (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
18.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Russia 11-4 Italy (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
18.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Sweden 10-4 Scotland (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
18.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Switzerland 8-5 Czechia (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
18.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Czechia 8-7 Scotland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
18.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Denmark 6-5 Finland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
18.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Germany 8-7 Italy (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
18.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Russia 8-7 Latvia (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
18.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Switzerland 7-4 Sweden (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
18.11 Tallinn Estonia 7-6 Turkey (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
18.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Hungary 10-7 Slovenia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
18.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Lithuania 7-6 Slovakia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
18.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Norway 8-2 Spain (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
18.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Poland 4-3 England (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
18.11 Tallinn Estonia 3-6 Norway (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
18.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Lithuania 9-7 Hungary (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
18.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Poland 11-4 Spain (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
18.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Slovakia 10-2 Slovenia (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
18.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Turkey 9-6 England (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
17.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Finland 11-8 Latvia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
17.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Russia 12-5 Germany (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
17.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Scotland 7-4 Denmark (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
17.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Sweden 6-5 Czechia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
17.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Switzerland 8-3 Italy (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
17.11TallinnEstonia 3-6 England (9 ends) European ChampionshipB Division, Group Stage
17.11Tallinn (Estonia)Norway 9-4 Poland (8 ends) European ChampionshipB Division, Group Stage
17.11Tallinn (Estonia)Slovenia 6-4 Lithuania (9 ends) European ChampionshipB Division, Group Stage
17.11Tallinn (Estonia)Spain 7-3 Slovakia (9 ends) European ChampionshipB Division, Group Stage
17.11Tallinn (Estonia)Turkey 7-4 Hungary (9 ends) European ChampionshipB Division, Group Stage
10.11 Gangneung (South Korea) China 8-3 Hong Kong (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship 3rd Place Match
10.11 Gangneung South Korea 12-8 Japan (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Final
09.11 Gangneung (South Korea) Japan 13-3 Hong Kong (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Semi-Final
08.11 Gangneung (South Korea) Hong Kong 9-5 Australia (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
08.11 Gangneung (South Korea) Kazakhstan 11-1 Qatar (6 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
08.11 Gangneung South Korea 4-7 Japan (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
08.11 Gangneung South Korea 7-4 China (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Semi-Final
07.11 Gangneung (South Korea) Australia 9-8 Kazakhstan (11 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
07.11 Gangneung (South Korea) Japan 8-7 China (11 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
07.11 Gangneung South Korea 8-4 Hong Kong (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
06.11Gangneung (South Korea) Australia 11-6 Qatar (10 ends) Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
06.11Gangneung (South Korea)China 12-3 Hong Kong (7 ends) Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
06.11GangneungSouth Korea 12-4 Kazakhstan (8 ends) Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
06.11Gangneung (South Korea) China 12-1 Australia (6 ends) Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
06.11Gangneung (South Korea)Japan 19-1 Qatar (6 ends) Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
06.11Gangneung (South Korea)Kazakhstan 9-6 Hong Kong (10 ends) Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
05.11Gangneung (South Korea)China 25-0 Qatar (8 ends) Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
05.11Gangneung (South Korea)Japan 13-3 Kazakhstan (6 ends) Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
05.11GangneungSouth Korea 9-3 Australia (9 ends) Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
05.11 Gangneung (South Korea) China 9-0 Kazakhstan (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
05.11 Gangneung (South Korea) Japan 12-2 Hong Kong (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
05.11 Gangneung South Korea 16-0 Qatar (6 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
04.11 Gangneung (South Korea) Hong Kong 16-2 Qatar (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
04.11 Gangneung (South Korea) Japan 20-0 Australia (6 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
04.11 Gangneung South Korea 5-6 China (11 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
16.04 Tårnby (Denmark) Slovenia 9-8 Austria (11 ends) European Championship C Division, Page 3-4
16.04 Tårnby (Denmark) Slovakia 4-3 Poland (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Page 1-2
16.04 Tårnby (Denmark) Poland 12-4 Slovenia (8 ends) European Championship C Division, 2nd Place Match
15.04Tårnby (Denmark)Belarus w/o Belgium European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
15.04Tårnby (Denmark)Austria 12-4 France (7 ends) European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
15.04Tårnby (Denmark)Croatia 10-9 Slovenia (10 ends) European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
15.04Tårnby (Denmark)Poland 6-4 Slovakia (10 ends) European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
15.04Tårnby (Denmark)Austria w/o Belgium European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
15.04Tårnby (Denmark)Belarus 10-2 France (6 ends) European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
15.04Tårnby (Denmark)Poland 7-5 Slovenia (9 ends) European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
15.04Tårnby (Denmark)Slovakia 8-7 Croatia (10 ends) European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
14.04 Tårnby (Denmark) Austria 7-5 Croatia (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
14.04 Tårnby (Denmark) Poland 8-5 Belarus (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
14.04Tårnby (Denmark)Slovakia w/o Belgium European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
14.04 Tårnby (Denmark) Slovenia 14-8 France (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
14.04 Tårnby (Denmark) Austria 11-5 Belarus (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
14.04Tårnby (Denmark)France w/o Belgium European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
14.04 Tårnby (Denmark) Poland 8-7 Croatia (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
14.04 Tårnby (Denmark) Slovakia 9-5 Slovenia (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.04 Tårnby (Denmark) Croatia 7-6 France (11 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.04Tårnby (Denmark)Poland w/o Belgium European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
13.04 Tårnby (Denmark) Slovakia 11-5 Belarus (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.04 Tårnby (Denmark) Slovenia 9-4 Austria (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
12.04Tårnby (Denmark)Belarus 9-5 Croatia (9 ends) European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
12.04Tårnby (Denmark)Poland 8-1 France (9 ends) European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
12.04Tårnby (Denmark)Slovakia 6-5 Austria (10 ends) European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
12.04Tårnby (Denmark)Slovenia w/o Belgium European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
12.04Tårnby (Denmark)Croatia w/o Belgium European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
12.04 Tårnby (Denmark) Poland 6-4 Austria (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
12.04 Tårnby (Denmark) Slovakia 9-4 France (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
12.04 Tårnby (Denmark) Slovenia 7-4 Belarus (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
25.03North Bay (Canada)Russia 6-5 USA (10 ends) World Championship3rd Place Match
25.03 North Bay Canada 7-6 Sweden (11 ends) World Championship Final
24.03North Bay (Canada)USA 10-3 South Korea (9 ends) World ChampionshipQuarter-Final
24.03North Bay (Canada)Russia 7-3 Czechia (9 ends) World ChampionshipQuarter-Final
24.03 North Bay Canada 9-7 USA (10 ends) World Championship Semi-Final
24.03North Bay (Canada)Sweden 7-6 Russia (10 ends) World ChampionshipSemi-Final
23.03 North Bay Canada 8-5 Japan (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
23.03 North Bay (Canada) China 10-9 Denmark (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
23.03 North Bay (Canada) Czechia 8-6 USA (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
23.03 North Bay (Canada) Germany 10-6 Switzerland (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
23.03 North Bay (Canada) Japan 7-5 Czechia (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
23.03 North Bay (Canada) Scotland 8-5 Sweden (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
23.03 North Bay (Canada) South Korea 8-7 Russia (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
23.03 North Bay (Canada) Switzerland 7-6 Italy (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
23.03 North Bay Canada 8-5 USA (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
23.03 North Bay (Canada) China 7-6 Germany (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
23.03 North Bay (Canada) Russia 10-5 Denmark (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
23.03 North Bay (Canada) Scotland 6-5 South Korea (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 North Bay Canada 8-7 Russia (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 North Bay (Canada) Czechia 9-6 Switzerland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 North Bay (Canada) Denmark 8-7 Scotland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 North Bay (Canada) Sweden 6-4 Japan (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 North Bay (Canada) China 7-5 Italy (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 North Bay (Canada) Germany 3-2 Czechia (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 North Bay (Canada) Switzerland 8-6 South Korea (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 North Bay (Canada) USA 6-0 Denmark (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 North Bay Canada 14-6 Italy (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 North Bay (Canada) South Korea 9-5 Japan (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 North Bay (Canada) Sweden 9-8 Russia (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 North Bay (Canada) USA 7-5 Germany (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 North Bay (Canada) Scotland 10-7 Japan (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 North Bay (Canada) South Korea 9-8 USA (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 North Bay (Canada) Sweden 8-4 Germany (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 North Bay (Canada) Switzerland 7-5 Denmark (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 North Bay Canada 8-4 South Korea (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 North Bay (Canada) Denmark 8-7 Italy (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 North Bay (Canada) Russia 9-5 Czechia (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 North Bay (Canada) USA 8-4 China (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 North Bay Canada 8-4 Sweden (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 North Bay (Canada) Japan 8-6 Italy (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 North Bay (Canada) Russia 6-2 Germany (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 North Bay (Canada) Scotland 8-7 China (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 North Bay Canada 10-5 Denmark (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 North Bay (Canada) China 11-4 Japan (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 North Bay (Canada) Scotland 8-5 Germany (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 North Bay (Canada) South Korea 8-7 Italy (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 North Bay (Canada) Germany 10-7 Italy (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 North Bay (Canada) Russia 7-4 Japan (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 North Bay (Canada) Sweden 8-6 Czechia (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 North Bay (Canada) USA 7-5 Switzerland (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 North Bay Canada 8-6 Scotland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 North Bay (Canada) Czechia 9-8 Denmark (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 North Bay (Canada) South Korea 12-3 China (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 North Bay (Canada) Sweden 5-4 Switzerland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 North Bay (Canada) Italy 6-5 Russia (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 North Bay (Canada) Sweden 6-4 USA (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 North Bay Canada 9-5 China (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 North Bay (Canada) Czechia 11-4 Scotland (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 North Bay (Canada) Denmark 6-5 Germany (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 North Bay (Canada) Japan 7-6 USA (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 North Bay (Canada) China 8-7 Russia (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 North Bay (Canada) Czechia 11-7 Italy (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 North Bay (Canada) Sweden 9-7 South Korea (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 North Bay (Canada) Switzerland 10-2 Scotland (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03North Bay (Canada)Italy 7-6 Scotland (11 ends) World ChampionshipGroup Stage
18.03North Bay (Canada)Russia 8-5 USA (10 ends) World ChampionshipGroup Stage
18.03North Bay (Canada)South Korea 8-5 Czechia (9 ends) World ChampionshipGroup Stage
18.03North Bay (Canada)Sweden 10-3 China (7 ends) World ChampionshipGroup Stage
18.03North Bay (Canada)Japan 9-2 Denmark (7 ends) World ChampionshipGroup Stage
18.03North Bay (Canada)Russia 8-4 Switzerland (9 ends) World ChampionshipGroup Stage
18.03North Bay (Canada)Sweden 9-1 Italy (7 ends) World ChampionshipGroup Stage
18.03North Bay (Canada)USA 8-6 Scotland (10 ends) World ChampionshipGroup Stage
18.03 North Bay Canada 8-1 Germany (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 North Bay (Canada) Czechia 10-5 China (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 North Bay (Canada) South Korea 7-5 Denmark (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 North Bay (Canada) Switzerland 7-6 Japan (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
17.03North BayCanada 11-5 Czechia (7 ends) World ChampionshipGroup Stage
17.03North Bay (Canada) China 6-5 Switzerland (10 ends) World ChampionshipGroup Stage
17.03North Bay (Canada)Russia 8-4 Scotland (10 ends) World ChampionshipGroup Stage
17.03North Bay (Canada)South Korea 8-3 Germany (7 ends) World ChampionshipGroup Stage
17.03North BayCanada 10-5 Switzerland (10 ends) World ChampionshipGroup Stage
17.03North Bay (Canada)Japan 6-5 Germany (10 ends) World ChampionshipGroup Stage
17.03North Bay (Canada)Sweden 8-2 Denmark (7 ends) World ChampionshipGroup Stage
17.03North Bay (Canada)USA 8-1 Italy (7 ends) World ChampionshipGroup Stage
25.02Gangneung South Korea 3-8 Sweden (9 ends) Winter Olympic GamesFinal
24.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Japan 5-3 Scotland (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games 3rd Place Match
23.02 Gangneung South Korea 8-7 Japan (11 ends) Winter Olympic Games Semi-Final
23.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Sweden 10-5 Scotland (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Semi-Final
21.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Scotland 6-5 Canada (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
21.02 Gangneung South Korea 11-2 Russia (6 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
21.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Sweden 8-4 China (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
21.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Switzerland 6-4 Denmark (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
21.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Canada 9-8 Russia (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
21.02 Gangneung South Korea 9-3 Denmark (7 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
21.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Sweden 9-6 USA (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
21.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Switzerland 8-4 Japan (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
20.02 Gangneung (South Korea) China 7-5 Canada (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
20.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Scotland 8-6 Japan (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
20.02 Gangneung South Korea 9-6 USA (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
19.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Canada 8-3 Japan (7 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
19.02 Gangneung South Korea 7-6 Sweden (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
19.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Switzerland 11-2 Russia (7 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
19.02 Gangneung (South Korea) USA 7-6 Denmark (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
19.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Japan 5-4 Sweden (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
19.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Russia 8-7 Denmark (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
19.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Scotland 8-7 Switzerland (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
19.02 Gangneung (South Korea) USA 10-4 China (8 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
18.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Canada 10-8 Switzerland (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
18.02 Gangneung South Korea 12-5 China (8 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
18.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Sweden 8-6 Scotland (11 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
17.02 Gangneung (South Korea) China 7-6 Japan (11 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
17.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Scotland 7-6 Denmark (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
17.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Sweden 8-7 Switzerland (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
17.02 Gangneung (South Korea) USA 7-6 Russia (11 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
17.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Canada 11-3 USA (7 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
17.02 Gangneung (South Korea) China 10-7 Denmark (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
17.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Japan 10-5 Russia (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
17.02 Gangneung South Korea 7-4 Scotland (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
16.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Denmark 9-8 Canada (11 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
16.02 Gangneung South Korea 7-5 Switzerland (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
16.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Sweden 5-4 Russia (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
15.02Gangneung (South Korea) Japan 8-5 Denmark (9 ends) Winter Olympic GamesGroup Stage
15.02Gangneung (South Korea)Russia 7-6 China (11 ends) Winter Olympic GamesGroup Stage
15.02GangneungSouth Korea 8-6 Canada (10 ends) Winter Olympic GamesGroup Stage
15.02Gangneung (South Korea) USA 7-4 Scotland (10 ends) Winter Olympic GamesGroup Stage
15.02Gangneung (South Korea)Scotland 8-7 China (11 ends) Winter Olympic GamesGroup Stage
15.02GangneungSouth Korea 5-7 Japan (10 ends) Winter Olympic GamesGroup Stage
15.02Gangneung (South Korea) Sweden 7-6 Canada (11 ends) Winter Olympic GamesGroup Stage
15.02Gangneung (South Korea)Switzerland 6-5 USA (10 ends) Winter Olympic GamesGroup Stage
14.02 Gangneung (South Korea) China 7-2 Switzerland (8 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
14.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Japan 10-5 USA (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
14.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Scotland 10-3 Russia (7 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
14.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Sweden 9-3 Denmark (8 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage