FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S CURLING - 2017 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Mixed Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Mixed Fixtures

Mixed Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
22.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Denmark - Hungary European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Italy - Germany European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Russia - Sweden European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Scotland - Czech Republic European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Saint Gallen Switzerland - Turkey European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Czech Republic - Sweden European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Germany - Turkey European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Hungary - Russia European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Italy - Denmark European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Saint Gallen Switzerland - Scotland European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Belarus - England European Championship B Division, Group Stage
22.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Lithuania- Netherlands European Championship B Division, Group Stage
22.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Norway - Estonia European Championship B Division, Group Stage
22.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Poland - Latvia European Championship B Division, Group Stage
22.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Spain - Finland European Championship B Division, Group Stage
22.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) England - Finland European Championship B Division, Group Stage
22.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Estonia - Belarus European Championship B Division, Group Stage
22.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Latvia - Norway European Championship B Division, Group Stage
22.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Lithuania - Poland European Championship B Division, Group Stage
22.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Spain - Netherlands European Championship B Division, Group Stage
21.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Germany 15-7 Denmark (7 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Russia 8-2 Czech Republic (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Scotland 8-3 Turkey (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Sweden 13-1 Hungary (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Saint Gallen Switzerland 9-6 Italy (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Belarus 8-6 Latvia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
21.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) England 8-2 Spain (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
21.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Estonia P-P Lithuania
Postponed due to damaged ice
European Championship B Division, Group Stage
21.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Norway 8-6 Netherlands (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
21.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Poland 8-7 Finland (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
21.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) England 9-6 Lithuania (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
21.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Estonia 6-3 Netherlands (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
21.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Latvia 11-4 Finland (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
21.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Spain 9-3 Belarus (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
21.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Norway 11-2 Poland (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
20.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Denmark 6-3 Czech Republic (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
20.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Scotland 8-1 Italy (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
20.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Sweden 8-2 Germany (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
20.11 Saint Gallen Switzerland 8-7 Russia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
20.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Turkey 12-5 Hungary (7 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
20.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Czech Republic 8-7 Turkey (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
20.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Italy 8-5 Hungary (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
20.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Russia 12-2 Denmark (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
20.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Scotland 8-5 Germany (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
20.11 Saint Gallen Switzerland 6-8 Sweden (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
20.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Estonia 8-2 Spain (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
20.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Finland 7-6 Lithuania (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
20.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Latvia 11-4 Netherlands (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
20.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Norway 8-4 England (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
20.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Poland 6-4 Belarus (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
20.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Finland 9-2 Norway (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
20.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Latvia 6-4 Estonia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
20.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Lithuania 11-8 Belarus (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
20.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Netherlands 7-6 England (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
20.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Spain 9-7 Poland (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
19.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Hungary 8-7 Czech Republic (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
19.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Italy 9-6 Turkey (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
19.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Scotland 8-7 Russia (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
19.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Sweden 8-1 Denmark (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
19.11 Saint Gallen Switzerland 8-5 Germany (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
19.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Czech Republic 9-5 Germany (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
19.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Italy 9-8 Russia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
19.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Scotland 6-1 Denmark (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
19.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Sweden 7-1 Turkey (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
19.11 Saint Gallen Switzerland 8-6 Hungary (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
19.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Estonia 8-5 England (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
19.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Finland 11-6 Belarus (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
19.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Latvia 7-6 Spain (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
19.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Netherlands 11-3 Poland (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
19.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Norway 8-4 Lithuania (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
19.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) England 10-1 Poland (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
19.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Estonia 9-4 Finland (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
19.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Latvia 10-1 Lithuania (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
19.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Netherlands 10-5 Belarus (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
19.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Norway 10-6 Spain (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
18.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Hungary 12-10 Germany (11 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
18.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Italy 6-3 Czech Republic (9 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
18.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Sweden 5-2 Scotland (9 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
18.11 Saint Gallen Switzerland 9-4 Denmark (9 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
18.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Turkey 7-6 Russia (10 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
18.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Estonia 6-5 Poland (10 ends)European ChampionshipB Division, Group Stage
18.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Finland 7-3 Netherlands (9 ends)European ChampionshipB Division, Group Stage
18.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Latvia 6-5 England (10 ends)European ChampionshipB Division, Group Stage
18.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Norway 12-7 Belarus (9 ends)European ChampionshipB Division, Group Stage
18.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Spain 7-3 Lithuania (9 ends)European ChampionshipB Division, Group Stage
09.11 Erina (Australia)China 8-3 Hong Kong (8 ends)Pacific-Asia Championship 3rd Place Match
09.11 Erina (Australia)South Korea 11-6 Japan (9 ends)Pacific-Asia ChampionshipFinal
08.11 Erina Australia 2-8 Japan (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
08.11 Erina (Australia) China 9-3 New Zealand (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
08.11 Erina (Australia) South Korea 7-4 Hong Kong (9 ends)Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
08.11 Erina (Australia) Japan 6-5 China (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Semi-Final
08.11 Erina (Australia) South Korea 14-2 Hong Kong (8 ends)Pacific-Asia Championship Semi-Final
07.11 Erina (Australia) China 10-1 Hong Kong (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
07.11 Erina Australia 5-10 New Zealand (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
07.11 Erina (Australia) Japan 15-1 Hong Kong (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
07.11 Erina (Australia) South Korea 11-6 China (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
07.11 Erina (Australia) Japan 10-4 New Zealand (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
06.11 Erina Australia 4-10 Hong Kong (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
06.11 Erina (Australia) South Korea 9-4 New Zealand (8 ends)Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
06.11 Erina (Australia) China 9-4 Japan (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
06.11 Erina Australia 4-11 China (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
06.11 Erina (Australia) Hong Kong 10-7 New Zealand (10 ends)Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
06.11 Erina (Australia) South Korea 9-4 Japan (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
05.11 Erina (Australia) New Zealand 8-7 Hong Kong (11 ends)Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
05.11 Erina Australia 2-8 Japan (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
05.11 Erina (Australia) China 9-3 New Zealand (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
05.11 Erina (Australia) South Korea 11-1 Hong Kong (7 ends)Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
05.11 Erina Australia 2-10 South Korea (6 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
04.11 Erina Australia 2-9 South Korea (6 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
04.11 Erina (Australia) China 9-6 Hong Kong (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
04.11 Erina (Australia) Japan 11-2 New Zealand (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
04.11 Erina Australia 6-7 New Zealand (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
04.11 Erina (Australia) Japan 11-3 Hong Kong (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
04.11 Erina (Australia) South Korea 9-3 China (6 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
03.11Erina (Australia)South Korea 8-5 Japan (10 ends)Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
03.11 Erina Australia 3-11 Hong Kong (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
03.11 Erina (Australia) China 5-3 Japan (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
03.11 Erina (Australia) South Korea 10-1 New Zealand (7 ends)Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
03.11ErinaAustralia 3-9 China (6 ends)Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
13.05 Canillo (Andorra) Spain 10-9 Poland (11 ends) European Championship C Division, Page 1-2
13.05 Canillo (Andorra) Slovakia 11-3 Ireland (9 ends)European Championship C Division, Page 3-4
13.05 Canillo (Andorra) Poland 6-4 Slovakia (9 ends) European Championship C Division, 2nd Place Match
12.05 Canillo (Andorra) Croatia 9-6 Slovenia (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
12.05 Canillo (Andorra) Poland 14-2 Romania (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
12.05 Canillo (Andorra) Slovakia 11-4 Austria (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
12.05 Canillo (Andorra) Spain 8-2 Ireland (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
12.05 Canillo (Andorra) Ireland 11-6 Slovenia (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Tie-breaker
11.05 Canillo (Andorra) Austria 10-6 Slovenia (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
11.05 Canillo (Andorra) Croatia 6-4 Romania (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
11.05 Canillo (Andorra) Poland 10-3 Spain (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
11.05 Canillo (Andorra) Slovakia 7-4 Ireland (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
10.05 Canillo (Andorra) Ireland 13-4 Romania (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
10.05 Canillo (Andorra) Poland 12-10 Slovenia (11 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
10.05 Canillo (Andorra) Slovakia 11-3 Croatia (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
10.05 Canillo (Andorra) Spain 8-6 Austria (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
10.05 Canillo (Andorra) Croatia 10-2 Austria (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
10.05 Canillo (Andorra) Poland 7-3 Ireland (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
10.05 Canillo (Andorra) Slovenia 9-2 Romania (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
10.05 Canillo (Andorra) Spain 5-4 Slovakia (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
09.05 Canillo (Andorra) Ireland 12-1 Austria (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
09.05 Canillo (Andorra) Poland 13-3 Croatia (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
09.05 Canillo (Andorra) Slovakia 8-5 Slovenia (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
09.05 Canillo (Andorra) Spain 9-4 Romania (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
09.05 Canillo (Andorra) Ireland 10-5 Croatia (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
09.05 Canillo (Andorra) Poland 9-1 Austria (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
09.05 Canillo (Andorra) Slovakia 11-3 Romania (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
09.05 Canillo (Andorra) Slovenia 9-3 Spain (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
08.05 Canillo (Andorra) Austria 8-6 Romania (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
08.05 Canillo (Andorra) Poland 11-5 Slovakia (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
08.05 Canillo (Andorra) Slovenia 8-7 Ireland (11 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
08.05 Canillo (Andorra) Spain 13-1 Croatia (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
26.03 Beijing (China) Scotland 6-4 Sweden (10 ends) World Championship 3rd Place Match
26.03 Beijing (China) Canada 8-3 Russia (8 ends) World Championship Final
25.03 Beijing (China) Sweden 8-5 Scotland (9 ends) World Championship Page 3-4
25.03 Beijing (China) Russia 9-3 Sweden (8 ends)World Championship Semi-Final
24.03 Beijing (China) Canada 7-3 Russia (9 ends) World Championship Page 1-2
23.03 Beijing (China) Canada 8-5 Italy (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
23.03 Beijing China 4-10 Sweden (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
23.03 Beijing (China) Scotland 7-2 Germany (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
23.03 Beijing (China) USA 8-5 Switzerland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
23.03 Beijing (China) Canada 8-4 Denmark (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
23.03 Beijing (China) Czech Republic 5-3 Germany (9 ends)World Championship Group Stage
23.03 Beijing (China) Russia 7-3 Sweden (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
23.03 Beijing (China) USA 5-4 South Korea (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
23.03 Beijing China 4-6 Russia (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
23.03 Beijing (China) Denmark 8-7 Italy (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
23.03 Beijing (China) Scotland 7-6 Czech Republic (10 ends)World Championship Group Stage
23.03 Beijing (China) South Korea 9-8 Switzerland (10 ends)World Championship Group Stage
22.03 Beijing China 6-8 Scotland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 Beijing (China) Russia 8-6 Denmark (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 Beijing (China) South Korea 10-3 Czech Republic (7 ends)World Championship Group Stage
22.03 Beijing (China) Switzerland 10-2 Italy (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 Beijing (China) Canada 6-4 Sweden (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 Beijing China 4-8 Italy (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 Beijing (China) Germany 6-4 USA (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 Beijing (China) Scotland 7-4 Switzerland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 Beijing (China) Canada 9-3 Czech Republic (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 Beijing (China) Germany 9-5 Denmark (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 Beijing (China) Russia 8-6 USA (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 Beijing (China) Sweden 6-5 South Korea (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Beijing (China) Canada 9-8 South Korea (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Beijing (China) Russia 8-4 Germany (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Beijing (China) Sweden 10-4 Czech Republic (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Beijing (China) USA 7-6 Denmark (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Beijing China 7-5 Denmark (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Beijing (China) Czech Republic 10-7 Switzerland (9 ends)World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Beijing (China) Russia 11-1 Italy (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Beijing (China) South Korea 10-6 Scotland (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Beijing (China) Canada 8-2 Scotland (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Beijing China 5-7 USA (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Beijing (China) Germany 7-5 Italy (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Beijing (China) Sweden 9-4 Switzerland (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Beijing (China) Canada 7-5 USA (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Beijing (China) Russia 9-7 Czech Republic (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Beijing (China) South Korea 8-7 Denmark (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Beijing (China) Sweden 6-4 Germany (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Beijing China 7-6 South Korea (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Beijing (China) Italy 8-6 Czech Republic (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Beijing (China) Scotland 7-2 Denmark (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Beijing (China) Switzerland 12-7 Russia (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Beijing (China) Canada 8-6 Switzerland (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Beijing China 7-10 Germany (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Beijing (China) Sweden 7-3 Scotland (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Beijing (China) USA 9-4 Italy (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 BeijingChina 7-8 Switzerland (10 ends)World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Beijing (China)Italy 7-6 Scotland (10 ends)World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Beijing (China)Canada 10-9 Russia (11 ends)World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Beijing (China)Czech Republic 7-3 USA (9 ends)World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Beijing (China)Germany 10-6 South Korea (9 ends)World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Beijing (China)Sweden 7-4 Denmark (10 ends)World Championship Group Stage
19.03 BeijingChina 7-8 Czech Republic (11 ends)World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Beijing (China)Scotland 10-7 Russia (10 ends)World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Beijing (China)South Korea 7-4 Italy (9 ends)World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Beijing (China)Switzerland 12-4 Denmark (8 ends)World Championship Group Stage
18.03 BeijingChina 3-9 Canada (9 ends)World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Beijing (China)Scotland 9-8 USA (11 ends)World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Beijing (China)Sweden 7-4 Italy (9 ends)World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Beijing (China)Switzerland 7-5 Germany (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Beijing (China)Canada 6-2 Germany (8 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
18.03 Beijing (China)Czech Republic 6-5 Denmark (10 ends)World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Beijing (China)Russia 9-6 South Korea (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Beijing (China)USA 10-8 Sweden (10 ends)World Championship Group Stage
24.02 Sapporo (Japan) China 12-5 South Korea (9 ends)Asian Winter Games Final
23.02 Sapporo Japan 17-0 Kazakhstan (8 ends)Asian Winter Games 3rd Place Match
22.02 Sapporo Japan 5-6 China (10 ends) Asian Winter Games Semi-Final
22.02 Sapporo (Japan) South Korea 15-3 Kazakhstan (9 ends)Asian Winter Games Semi-Final
21.02SapporoJapan 5-8 China (9 ends)Asian Winter Games Group Stage
21.02Sapporo (Japan)South Korea 18-1 Kazakhstan (8 ends)Asian Winter GamesGroup Stage
20.02Sapporo (Japan)Kazakhstan 14-2 Qatar (8 ends)Asian Winter Games Group Stage
20.02Sapporo (Japan)South Korea 8-6 China (10 ends) Asian Winter Games Group Stage
20.02Sapporo (Japan)China 23-1 Qatar (6 ends)Asian Winter Games Group Stage
20.02SapporoJapan 5-7 South Korea (10 ends)Asian Winter Games Group Stage
19.02SapporoJapan 17-3 Kazakhstan (9 ends)Asian Winter Games Group Stage
19.02Sapporo (Japan)South Korea 24-2 Qatar (8 ends)Asian Winter Games Group Stage
18.02Sapporo (Japan)China 20-2 Kazakhstan (7 ends)Asian Winter Games Group Stage
18.02SapporoJapan 17-1 Qatar (8 ends)Asian Winter Games Group Stage
28.01 Duluth USA 8-7 Brazil (10 ends) World Championship Qualifier Match 3
27.01 Duluth USA 16-2 Brazil (6 ends) World Championship Qualifier Match 1
27.01 Duluth USA 12-2 Brazil (7 ends) World Championship Qualifier Match 2