FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S CURLING - 2016 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Mixed Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Mixed Fixtures

Mixed Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
26.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Russia 6-4 Sweden (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Final
26.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Italy 8-6 Hungary (10 ends) European Championship World Challenge, Match 2
25.11 Glasgow Scotland 6-11 Russia (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Semi-Final
25.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Sweden 9-2 Czech Republic (8 ends)European Championship A Division, Semi-Final
25.11 Glasgow Scotland 6-2 Czech Republic (9 ends) European Championship A Division, 3rd Place Match
25.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Estonia 7-5 Netherlands (10 ends) European Championship B Division, 3rd Place Match
25.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Hungary 6-5 Turkey (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Final
25.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Italy 13-10 Hungary (10 ends)European Championship World Challenge, Match 1
24.11Glasgow (Scotland)Czech Republic 8-3 Norway (8 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
24.11Glasgow (Scotland)Italy 10-3 Finland (9 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
24.11GlasgowScotland 8-4 Russia (9 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
24.11Glasgow (Scotland)Sweden 6-3 Denmark (9 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
24.11Glasgow (Scotland)Switzerland 7-4 Germany (10 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
24.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Lithuania 7-5 Slovakia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Relegation Tie-breaker
24.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Netherlands 8-7 England (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Tie-breaker
24.11Glasgow (Scotland) Hungary 9-8 Netherlands (10 ends)European ChampionshipB Division, Semi-Final
24.11Glasgow (Scotland)Turkey 10-2 Estonia (8 ends)European ChampionshipB Division, Semi-Final
23.11Glasgow (Scotland)Germany 9-3 Denmark (8 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
23.11Glasgow (Scotland)Norway 6-3 Finland (10 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
23.11Glasgow (Scotland)Russia 5-3 Italy (9 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
23.11GlasgowScotland 10-5 Czech Republic (9 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
23.11Glasgow (Scotland)Sweden 7-2 Switzerland (8 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
23.11Glasgow (Scotland)Czech Republic 8-7 Switzerland (11 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
23.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Italy 7-5 Norway (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11Glasgow (Scotland)Russia 6-4 Germany (10 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
23.11GlasgowScotland 7-3 Denmark (9 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
23.11Glasgow (Scotland)Sweden 11-2 Finland (6 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
23.11Glasgow (Scotland)Hungary 9-8 England (11 ends)European Championship B Division, Group Stage
23.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Belarus 6-5 Poland (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
23.11Glasgow (Scotland)Turkey 8-2 Netherlands (7 ends)European Championship B Division, Group Stage
23.11 Glasgow (Scotland) England 7-6 Lithuania (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
23.11Glasgow (Scotland)Estonia 10-6 Latvia (9 ends)European Championship B Division, Group Stage
23.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Hungary 9-6 Slovakia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
23.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Netherlands 7-6 Poland (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
22.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Denmark 8-7 Italy (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Russia 6-5 Norway (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Glasgow Scotland 8-6 Germany (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Sweden 8-5 Czech Republic (9 ends)European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Switzerland 9-8 Finland (10 ends)European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Estonia 6-5 England (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
22.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Hungary 6-4 Belarus (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
22.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Latvia 6-4 Slovakia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
22.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Lithuania 7-6 Netherlands (11 ends)European Championship B Division, Group Stage
22.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Turkey 5-4 Poland (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
22.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Estonia 7-3 Lithuania (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
22.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Latvia 8-6 Belarus (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
22.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Turkey 9-5 Slovakia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
21.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Czech Republic 6-5 Russia (10 ends)European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Denmark 9-7 Norway (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Sweden 5-4 Germany (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Switzerland 8-4 Italy (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Glasgow Scotland 10-4 Finland (7 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Czech Republic 7-6 Denmark (10 ends)European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Germany 7-6 Norway (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Russia 8-3 Finland (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Glasgow Scotland 4-3 Switzerland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Sweden 7-6 Italy (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Estonia 6-4 Belarus (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
21.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Latvia 8-7 Poland (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
21.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Netherlands 7-6 England (11 ends)European Championship B Division, Group Stage
21.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Turkey 5-3 Hungary (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
21.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Slovakia 10-9 Lithuania (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
21.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Belarus 10-4 Slovakia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
21.11 Glasgow (Scotland) England 5-3 Turkey (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
21.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Estonia 7-5 Netherlands (9 ends)European Championship B Division, Group Stage
21.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Hungary 10-8 Latvia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
21.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Lithuania 5-4 Poland (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
20.11Glasgow (Scotland)Finland 8-4 Czech Republic (10 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
20.11Glasgow (Scotland)Germany 8-7 Italy (10 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
20.11Glasgow (Scotland)Russia 3-1 Denmark (10 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
20.11GlasgowScotland 6-5 Sweden (10 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
20.11Glasgow (Scotland)Switzerland 10-4 Norway (6 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
20.11Glasgow (Scotland)Czech Republic 10-3 Italy (7 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
20.11Glasgow (Scotland)Denmark 7-6 Switzerland (10 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
20.11Glasgow (Scotland)Germany 8-5 Finland (10 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
20.11GlasgowScotland 10-5 Norway (9 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
20.11Glasgow (Scotland)Sweden 11-4 Russia (9 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
20.11Glasgow (Scotland)Belarus 7-4 England (10 ends)European Championship B Division, Group Stage
20.11Glasgow (Scotland)Hungary 9-8 Estonia (10 ends)European Championship B Division, Group Stage
20.11Glasgow (Scotland)Netherlands 8-7 Latvia (11 ends)European Championship B Division, Group Stage
20.11Glasgow (Scotland)Slovakia 13-4 Poland (9 ends)European Championship B Division, Group Stage
20.11Glasgow (Scotland)Turkey 11-3 Lithuania (7 ends)European Championship B Division, Group Stage
20.11Glasgow (Scotland)England 12-6 Latvia (9 ends)European Championship B Division, Group Stage
20.11Glasgow (Scotland)Estonia 7-6 Poland (10 ends)European Championship B Division, Group Stage
20.11Glasgow (Scotland)Hungary 11-1 Lithuania (6 ends)European Championship B Division, Group Stage
20.11Glasgow (Scotland)Netherlands 7-6 Slovakia (10 ends)European Championship B Division, Group Stage
20.11Glasgow (Scotland)Turkey 9-3 Belarus (8 ends)European ChampionshipB Division, Group Stage
19.11Glasgow (Scotland)Czech Republic 8-2 Germany (7 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
19.11Glasgow (Scotland)Denmark 8-2 Finland (8 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
19.11Glasgow (Scotland)Russia 9-8 Switzerland (10 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
19.11GlasgowScotland 6-5 Italy (10 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
19.11Glasgow (Scotland)Sweden 9-5 Norway (8 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
19.11Glasgow (Scotland)England 12-4 Slovakia (8 ends)European Championship B Division, Group Stage
19.11Glasgow (Scotland)Hungary 9-3 Poland (8 ends)European Championship B Division, Group Stage
19.11Glasgow (Scotland)Latvia 6-1 Lithuania (9 ends)European Championship B Division, Group Stage
19.11Glasgow (Scotland)Netherlands 9-3 Belarus (9 ends)European ChampionshipB Division, Group Stage
19.11Glasgow (Scotland)Turkey 9-6 Estonia (10 ends)European Championship B Division, Group Stage
19.11Glasgow (Scotland)Belarus 11-3 Lithuania (9 ends)European Championship B Division, Group Stage
19.11Glasgow (Scotland)England 7-6 Poland (10 ends)European Championship B Division, Group Stage
19.11Glasgow (Scotland)Estonia 10-8 Slovakia (11 ends)European Championship B Division, Group Stage
19.11Glasgow (Scotland)Hungary 10-2 Netherlands (6 ends)European ChampionshipB Division, Group Stage
19.11Glasgow (Scotland)Latvia 8-5 Turkey (10 ends)European Championship B Division, Group Stage
12.11Uiseong (South Korea) Japan 10-3 New Zealand (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship 3rd Place Match
12.11Uiseong South Korea 5-3 China (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Final
11.11Uiseong (South Korea) China 6-3 Japan (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Semi-Final
11.11Uiseong South Korea 12-4 New Zealand (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Semi-Final
10.11Uiseong (South Korea) Australia 7-6 Hong Kong (11 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
10.11Uiseong (South Korea) China 22-2 Qatar (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
10.11Uiseong (South Korea) New Zealand 11-1 Kazakhstan (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
10.11Uiseong South Korea 4-6 Japan (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
09.11Uiseong (South Korea) China 11-1 New Zealand (6 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
09.11Uiseong (South Korea) Hong Kong 14-4 Qatar (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
09.11Uiseong (South Korea) Japan 8-5 Australia (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
09.11Uiseong South Korea 17-1 Kazakhstan (6 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
09.11Uiseong (South Korea) China 7-6 Japan (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
09.11Uiseong (South Korea) Hong Kong 16-4 Kazakhstan (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
09.11Uiseong (South Korea) New Zealand 6-5 Australia (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
09.11Uiseong South Korea 30-0 Qatar (6 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
08.11Uiseong (South Korea) Australia 21-1 Qatar (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
08.11Uiseong (South Korea) China 20-1 Kazakhstan (6 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
08.11Uiseong (South Korea) Japan 15-3 Hong Kong (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
08.11Uiseong South Korea 9-2 New Zealand (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
07.11Uiseong (South Korea) China 14-5 Australia (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
07.11Uiseong (South Korea) Japan 8-7 New Zealand (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
07.11Uiseong (South Korea) Kazakhstan 18-1 Qatar (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
07.11Uiseong South Korea 14-3 Hong Kong (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
07.11Uiseong (South Korea) China 18-2 Hong Kong (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
07.11Uiseong (South Korea) Japan 14-1 Kazakhstan (6 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
07.11Uiseong (South Korea) New Zealand 21-0 Qatar (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
07.11Uiseong South Korea 23-1 Australia (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
06.11Uiseong (South Korea) Australia 19-4 Kazakhstan (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
06.11Uiseong (South Korea) Japan 20-1 Qatar (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
06.11Uiseong (South Korea) New Zealand 8-7 Hong Kong (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
06.11Uiseong South Korea 7-7 China (10 ends)
South Korea win on forfeit - China ran out of time in 11th end
Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
01.05Ljubljana (Slovenia)Belarus 7-5 Austria (10 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Final
01.05Ljubljana (Slovenia)Lithuania 8-4 Spain (10 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Page 3-4
01.05Ljubljana (Slovenia) Lithuania 7-3 Austria (9 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, 2nd Place Match
30.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Austria 13-5 Ireland (9 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
30.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Belarus 8-4 Lithuania (9 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
30.04LjubljanaSlovenia 8-11 Croatia (10 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
30.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Spain 12-4 Romania (7 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
29.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Belarus 7-6 Croatia (11 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
29.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Lithuania 11-3 Romania (7 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
29.04LjubljanaSlovenia 6-11 Austria (9 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
29.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Spain 10-1 Ireland (6 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
29.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Belarus 8-3 Ireland (8 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
29.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Croatia 11-3 Romania (8 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
29.04LjubljanaSlovenia 6-9 Lithuania (10 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
29.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Spain 11-3 Austria (6 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
28.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Austria 11-8 Lithuania (10 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
28.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Belarus 9-3 Romania (8 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
28.04LjubljanaSlovenia 10-5 Ireland (10 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
28.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Spain 9-5 Croatia (8 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
27.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Austria 9-4 Romania (9 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
27.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Croatia 10-9 Ireland (10 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
27.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Lithuania 13-4 Spain (9 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
27.04LjubljanaSlovenia 4-8 Belarus (9 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
27.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Austria 6-5 Croatia (10 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
27.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Belarus 8-7 Spain (11 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
27.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Lithuania 6-5 Ireland (10 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
27.04LjubljanaSlovenia 8-6 Romania (9 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
26.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Belarus 7-5 Austria (9 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
26.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Ireland 9-6 Romania (10 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
26.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Lithuania 12-5 Croatia (9 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
26.04LjubljanaSlovenia 5-7 Spain (10 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
27.03Swift CurrentCanada 8-9 Russia (10 ends)World Championship3rd Place Match
27.03Swift Current (Canada)Switzerland 9-6 Japan (10 ends)World ChampionshipFinal
26.03Swift CurrentCanada 4-7 Russia (9 ends)World ChampionshipPage 3-4
26.03Swift Current (Canada)Japan 7-5 Russia (11 ends)World ChampionshipSemi-Final
25.03Swift Current (Canada)Switzerland 8-4 Japan (9 ends)World ChampionshipPage 1-2
24.03Swift Current (Canada)Japan 10-4 Scotland (7 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
24.03Swift Current (Canada)Russia 8-3 Germany (8 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
24.03Swift Current (Canada)South Korea 7-5 Italy (9 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
24.03Swift Current (Canada)Sweden 10-3 Finland (7 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
24.03Swift CurrentCanada 2-11 Japan (6 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
24.03Swift Current (Canada)Russia 10-7 Denmark (11 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
24.03Swift Current (Canada)Switzerland 5-4 Italy (10 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
24.03Swift Current (Canada)USA 8-3 Finland (9 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
24.03Swift CurrentCanada 9-4 Scotland (9 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
24.03Swift Current (Canada)Denmark 8-4 Germany (9 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
24.03Swift Current (Canada)Switzerland 7-5 South Korea (10 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
24.03Swift Current (Canada)USA 5-4 Sweden (11 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
23.03Swift Current (Canada)Japan 8-1 Germany (6 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
23.03Swift Current (Canada)Scotland 7-1 Russia (7 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
23.03Swift Current (Canada)South Korea 9-6 Finland (9 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
23.03Swift Current (Canada)Sweden 11-5 Italy (8 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
23.03Swift CurrentCanada 7-8 South Korea (10 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
23.03Swift Current (Canada)Sweden 6-2 Denmark (9 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
23.03Swift Current (Canada)Switzerland 7-6 Scotland (11 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
23.03Swift Current (Canada)USA 7-4 Germany (10 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
23.03Swift CurrentCanada 7-1 Finland (7 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
23.03Swift Current (Canada)Denmark 7-5 Italy (9 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
23.03Swift Current (Canada)Japan 7-5 USA (10 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
23.03Swift Current (Canada)Russia 6-3 Switzerland (9 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
22.03Swift CurrentCanada 7-5 Germany (10 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
22.03Swift Current (Canada)Scotland 9-3 Denmark (9 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
22.03Swift Current (Canada)Switzerland 6-5 Sweden (10 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
22.03Swift Current (Canada)USA 10-3 South Korea (8 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
22.03Swift CurrentCanada 5-4 Italy (10 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
22.03Swift Current (Canada)Denmark 6-4 Finland (9 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
22.03Swift Current (Canada)Switzerland 7-4 Japan (9 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
22.03Swift Current (Canada)USA 6-5 Russia (11 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
22.03Swift Current (Canada)Italy 6-2 Germany (9 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
22.03Swift Current (Canada)Japan 8-4 Sweden (10 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
22.03Swift Current (Canada)Russia 9-1 South Korea (7 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
22.03Swift Current (Canada)Scotland 6-5 Finland (10 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
21.03Swift CurrentCanada 3-6 Russia (9 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
21.03Swift Current (Canada)Denmark 11-4 Japan (8 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
21.03Swift Current (Canada)Switzerland 9-6 Finland (9 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
21.03Swift Current (Canada)USA 5-3 Italy (9 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
21.03Swift Current (Canada)Germany 9-6 Finland (10 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
21.03Swift Current (Canada)Japan 6-5 South Korea (11 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
21.03Swift Current (Canada)Russia 10-5 Sweden (9 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
21.03Swift Current (Canada)Scotland 8-7 Italy (10 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
21.03Swift CurrentCanada 9-4 Sweden (10 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
21.03Swift Current (Canada)Scotland 6-5 USA (10 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
21.03Swift Current (Canada)South Korea 9-3 Denmark (8 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
21.03Swift Current (Canada)Switzerland 9-2 Germany (8 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
20.03Swift CurrentCanada 7-4 Switzerland (10 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
20.03Swift Current (Canada)Denmark 8-7 USA (11 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
20.03Swift Current (Canada)Finland 8-7 Italy (10 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
20.03Swift Current (Canada)Germany 9-6 Sweden (9 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
20.03Swift Current (Canada)Japan 6-1 Russia (9 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
20.03Swift Current (Canada)Scotland 8-6 South Korea (9 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
20.03Swift CurrentCanada 10-2 USA (6 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
20.03Swift Current (Canada)Scotland 10-3 Germany (7 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
20.03Swift Current (Canada)South Korea 8-6 Sweden (10 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
20.03Swift Current (Canada)Switzerland 7-6 Denmark (10 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
19.03Swift CurrentCanada 8-7 Denmark (11 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
19.03Swift Current (Canada)Japan 7-5 Finland (9 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
19.03Swift Current (Canada)Russia 8-2 Italy (8 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
19.03Swift Current (Canada)Switzerland 5-4 USA (10 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
19.03Swift Current (Canada)Germany 8-5 South Korea (9 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
19.03Swift Current (Canada)Japan 10-3 Italy (8 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
19.03Swift Current (Canada)Russia 7-4 Finland (9 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
19.03Swift Current (Canada)Sweden 5-3 Scotland (10 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage