FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S CURLING - 2015 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Mixed Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Mixed Fixtures

Mixed Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
28.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Russia 6-4 Scotland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Final
28.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Norway 8-6 Italy (10 ends) European Championship World Challenge, Match 2
28.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Italy 8-2 Norway (9 ends) European Championship World Challenge, Match 3
27.11 Esbjerg Denmark 8-10 Finland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, 3rd Place Match
27.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Latvia 8-7 England (10 ends) European Championship B Division, 3rd Place Match
27.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Italy 7-6 Czech Republic (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Final
27.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Italy 7-4 Norway (9 ends) European Championship World Challenge, Match 1
26.11 Esbjerg Denmark 5-6 Russia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Semi-Final
26.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Scotland 9-7 Finland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Semi-Final
26.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Italy 9-1 Slovakia (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
26.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Poland 6-3 France (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
26.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) England 8-7 Turkey (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Tie-breaker
26.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Czech Republic 7-5 Latvia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Semi-Final
26.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Italy 7-3 England (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Semi-Final
25.11 Esbjerg Denmark 6-7 Finland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Estonia 8-6 Hungary (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Germany 9-4 Norway (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Russia 12-9 Sweden (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Scotland 7-5 Switzerland (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Esbjerg Denmark 5-8 Russia (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Finland 7-4 Estonia (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Germany 8-5 Hungary (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Scotland 9-4 Norway (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Sweden 8-6 Switzerland (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Czech Republic 9-4 Slovakia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
25.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Latvia 9-1 France (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
25.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Poland 7-4 Austria (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
25.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Turkey 4-3 Netherlands (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
25.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) England 9-3 Poland (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
25.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Italy 6-5 Turkey (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
25.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Latvia 8-4 Slovakia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
25.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Netherlands 8-5 France (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
24.11 Esbjerg Denmark 7-4 Switzerland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Finland 8-6 Norway (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Russia 11-5 Hungary (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Scotland 8-6 Germany (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Sweden 8-4 Estonia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Esbjerg Denmark 5-8 Norway (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Russia 9-1 Finland (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Scotland 10-1 Estonia (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Sweden 8-2 Hungary (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Switzerland 10-8 Germany (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Czech Republic 7-6 Turkey (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
24.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) England 9-4 Austria (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
24.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Latvia 9-7 Netherlands (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
24.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Poland 6-5 Italy (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
24.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) England 14-3 France (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
24.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Italy 7-5 Czech Republic (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
24.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Slovakia 8-3 Austria (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
24.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Turkey 7-5 Latvia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
23.11 Esbjerg Denmark 8-1 Sweden (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Finland 12-5 Germany (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Norway 9-7 Russia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Scotland 9-3 Hungary (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Switzerland 10-5 Estonia (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Czech Republic 7-7 Netherlands (10 ends)
Czech Republic win on forfeit - Netherlands ran out of time in 11th end
European Championship B Division, Group Stage
23.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Italy 9-2 Austria (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
23.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Latvia 10-6 England (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
23.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Poland 6-4 Turkey (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
23.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Czech Republic 8-7 Poland (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
23.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) England 9-2 Netherlands (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
23.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) France 11-4 Austria (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
23.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Turkey 9-5 Slovakia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
22.11 Esbjerg Denmark 9-7 Estonia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Russia 9-4 Germany (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Scotland 8-1 Finland (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Sweden 9-1 Norway (7 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Switzerland 12-1 Hungary (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Esbjerg Denmark 7-5 Hungary (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Finland 8-3 Switzerland (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Germany 7-4 Sweden (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Norway 9-6 Estonia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Russia 7-6 Scotland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Austria 6-2 Netherlands (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
22.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) England 9-2 Slovakia (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
22.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Czech Republic 10-7 France (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
22.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Italy 7-4 Latvia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
21.11 Esbjerg Denmark 6-3 Germany (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Finland 12-7 Hungary (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Russia 8-5 Estonia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Switzerland 6-3 Norway (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Scotland 11-3 Sweden (7 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Czech Republic 8-6 England (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
21.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Italy 10-4 Netherlands (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
21.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Latvia 10-8 Austria (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
21.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Slovakia 12-3 France (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
21.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Czech Republic 14-1 Austria (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
21.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Italy 12-5 France (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
21.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Slovakia 12-3 Poland (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
21.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Turkey 10-9 England (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
20.11 Esbjerg Denmark 7-2 Scotland (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
20.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Germany 9-2 Estonia (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
20.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Hungary 8-5 Norway (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
20.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Russia 8-2 Switzerland (7 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
20.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Sweden 11-1 Finland (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
20.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) England 9-7 Italy (9 ends)
England win on forfeit - Italy ran out of time in 10th end
European Championship B Division, Group Stage
20.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Latvia 7-5 Czech Republic (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
20.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Poland 10-2 Netherlands (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
20.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Turkey 12-4 Austria (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
19.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Netherlands 5-1 Slovakia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
19.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Latvia 7-6 Poland (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
19.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Turkey 9-4 France (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
14.11 Almaty Kazakhstan 2-10 Japan (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Semi-Final
14.11 Almaty (Kazakhstan) South Korea 7-6 China (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Semi-Final
14.11 Almaty Kazakhstan 0-16 China (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship 3rd Place Match
14.11 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Japan 8-7 South Korea (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Final
13.11 Almaty (Kazakhstan) China 12-1 New Zealand (6 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
13.11 Almaty Kazakhstan 2-11 Japan (6 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
13.11 Almaty Kazakhstan 10-6 New Zealand (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Tie-breaker
12.11 Almaty Kazakhstan 6-8 New Zealand (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
12.11 Almaty (Kazakhstan) South Korea 9-1 Japan (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
12.11 Almaty (Kazakhstan) China 8-7 South Korea (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
12.11 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Japan 7-3 New Zealand (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
11.11 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Japan 5-4 China (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
11.11 Almaty Kazakhstan 3-14 South Korea (6 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
11.11 Almaty Kazakhstan 1-13 China (6 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
11.11 Almaty (Kazakhstan) South Korea 13-5 New Zealand (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
10.11 Almaty (Kazakhstan) China 6-4 South Korea (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
10.11 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Japan 9-3 New Zealand (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
10.11 Almaty Kazakhstan 10-9 New Zealand (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
10.11 Almaty (Kazakhstan) South Korea 7-2 Japan (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
09.11 Almaty Kazakhstan 0-11 China (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
09.11 Almaty (Kazakhstan) South Korea 10-3 New Zealand (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
09.11 Almaty (Kazakhstan) China 9-2 New Zealand (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
09.11 Almaty Kazakhstan 3-11 Japan (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
08.11 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Japan 10-3 China (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
08.11 Almaty Kazakhstan 0-20 South Korea (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
17.10 Champéry (Switzerland) France 6-4 Slovakia (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Final
17.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Ireland 7-5 Belarus (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Page 3-4
17.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Slovakia 7-6 Ireland (9 ends) European Championship C Division, 2nd Place Match
16.10 Champéry (Switzerland) France 9-2 Belarus (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
16.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Romania 12-4 Ireland (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
16.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Slovakia 6-2 Slovenia (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
16.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Spain 8-5 Croatia (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
16.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Belarus 8-4 Romania (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
16.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Ireland 9-4 France (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
16.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Slovakia 13-2 Croatia (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
16.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Spain 6-3 Slovenia (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
16.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Ireland 11-1 Spain (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Tie-breaker
15.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Belarus 8-3 Ireland (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
15.10 Champéry (Switzerland) France 9-6 Romania (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
15.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Slovakia 9-7 Spain (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
15.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Slovenia 5-4 Croatia (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
15.10 Champéry (Switzerland) France 9-5 Spain (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
14.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Belarus 7-3 Slovenia (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
14.10 Champéry (Switzerland) France 8-3 Slovakia (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
14.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Ireland 8-3 Croatia (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
14.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Spain 10-4 Romania (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
14.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Croatia 10-3 Romania (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
14.10 Champéry (Switzerland) France 6-1 Slovenia (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
14.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Ireland 8-3 Spain (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
14.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Slovakia 3-1 Belarus (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Belarus 4-3 Spain (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.10 Champéry (Switzerland) France 8-7 Croatia (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Slovakia 15-2 Romania (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Slovenia 7-6 Ireland (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Slovenia 6-5 Romania (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Croatia 6-4 Belarus (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
12.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Slovakia 12-9 Ireland (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
22.03 Sapporo (Japan) Russia 13-4 Scotland (8 ends) World Championship 3rd Place Match
22.03 Sapporo (Japan) Switzerland 5-3 Canada (10 ends) World Championship Final
21.03 Sapporo (Japan) Switzerland 6-4 Canada (9 ends) World Championship Page 1-2
21.03 Sapporo (Japan) Canada 7-4 Russia (9 ends) World Championship Semi-Final
20.03 Sapporo (Japan) Scotland 9-4 China (9 ends) World Championship Tie-breaker
20.03 Sapporo (Japan) Russia 7-2 Scotland (9 ends) World Championship Page 3-4
19.03 Sapporo (Japan) Canada 7-5 Germany (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Sapporo (Japan) China 6-5 Finland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Sapporo (Japan) Denmark 8-5 USA (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Sapporo (Japan) Switzerland 8-6 Scotland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Sapporo (Japan) Denmark 7-1 Norway (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Sapporo Japan 5-8 Canada (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Sapporo (Japan) Russia 8-2 Finland (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Sapporo (Japan) Scotland 10-7 Sweden (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Sapporo Japan 10-5 Germany (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Sapporo (Japan) Norway 8-5 USA (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Sapporo (Japan) Russia 11-6 China (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Sapporo (Japan) Switzerland 7-5 Sweden (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Sapporo (Japan) Canada 9-3 Norway (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Sapporo Japan 7-4 Denmark (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Sapporo (Japan) Scotland 9-5 Russia (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Sapporo (Japan) Sweden 12-4 Finland (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Sapporo Japan 6-9 China (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Sapporo (Japan) Russia 8-2 Germany (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Sapporo (Japan) Switzerland 6-5 Norway (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Sapporo (Japan) USA 7-6 Sweden (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Sapporo (Japan) China 10-3 Denmark (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Sapporo (Japan) Scotland 7-5 Germany (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Sapporo (Japan) Switzerland 7-6 Canada (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Sapporo (Japan) USA 8-4 Finland (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
17.03 Sapporo (Japan) Germany 8-4 Norway (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
17.03 Sapporo Japan 4-6 USA (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
17.03 Sapporo (Japan) Sweden 9-3 China (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
17.03 Sapporo (Japan) Switzerland 8-4 Russia (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
17.03 Sapporo (Japan) Canada 10-2 USA (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
17.03 Sapporo (Japan) China 7-5 Scotland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
17.03 Sapporo (Japan) Denmark 9-7 Germany (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
17.03 Sapporo (Japan) Switzerland 8-7 Finland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
17.03 Sapporo (Japan) Canada 8-7 Denmark (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
17.03 Sapporo Japan 3-7 Russia (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
17.03 Sapporo (Japan) Scotland 8-3 Finland (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
17.03 Sapporo (Japan) Sweden 8-5 Norway (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
16.03 Sapporo (Japan) Canada 7-1 China (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
16.03 Sapporo (Japan) Denmark 8-7 Switzerland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
16.03 Sapporo (Japan) Germany 7-6 Finland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
16.03 Sapporo (Japan) Scotland 9-2 USA (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
16.03 Sapporo (Japan) Germany 6-5 USA (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
16.03 Sapporo Japan 6-5 Norway (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
16.03 Sapporo (Japan) Russia 9-3 Sweden (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
16.03 Sapporo (Japan) Switzerland 7-3 China (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
16.03 Sapporo (Japan) Canada 7-5 Russia (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
16.03 Sapporo Japan 8-5 Finland (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
16.03 Sapporo (Japan) Scotland 8-7 Norway (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
16.03 Sapporo (Japan) Sweden 7-5 Denmark (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
15.03 Sapporo Japan 6-5 Sweden (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
15.03 Sapporo (Japan) Russia 9-2 Norway (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
15.03 Sapporo (Japan) Canada 9-4 Scotland (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
15.03 Sapporo (Japan) China 8-4 USA (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
15.03 Sapporo (Japan) Finland 9-7 Denmark (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
15.03 Sapporo (Japan) Switzerland 7-3 Germany (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
15.03 Sapporo (Japan) Finland 10-2 Norway (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
15.03 Sapporo Japan 9-7 Scotland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
15.03 Sapporo (Japan) Russia 7-0 Denmark (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
15.03 Sapporo (Japan) Sweden 8-6 Canada (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
14.03 Sapporo (Japan) China 10-6 Norway (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
14.03 Sapporo (Japan) Germany 6-4 Sweden (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
14.03 Sapporo Japan 3-5 Switzerland (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
14.03 Sapporo (Japan) Russia 12-4 USA (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
14.03 Sapporo (Japan) Canada 9-6 Finland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
14.03 Sapporo (Japan) China 7-5 Germany (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
14.03 Sapporo (Japan) Scotland 7-5 Denmark (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
14.03 Sapporo (Japan) Switzerland 6-5 USA (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage