FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S CURLING - 2014 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Mixed Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Mixed Fixtures

Mixed Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
29.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Norway 8-3 Estonia (9 ends) European Championship World Challenge, Match 2
29.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Norway 8-7 Estonia (10 ends) European Championship World Challenge, Match 3
29.11 Champéry Switzerland 8-7 Russia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Final
28.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Russia 9-4 Denmark (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Semi-Final
28.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Scotland 8-4 Denmark (8 ends) European Championship A Division, 3rd Place Match
28.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Italy 10-2 Austria (8 ends) European Championship B Division, 3rd Place Match
28.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Norway 10-6 Hungary  (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Final
28.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Estonia 12-4 Norway (8 ends) European Championship World Challenge, Match 1
27.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Czech Republic 7-6 Estonia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
27.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Denmark 9-6 Sweden (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
27.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Germany 7-6 Latvia (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
27.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Scotland 7-6 Finland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
27.11 Champéry Switzerland 5-9 Russia (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
27.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Denmark 8-3 Scotland (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Page 3-4
27.11 Champéry Switzerland 6-5 Russia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Page 1-2
27.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Hungary 6-2 Turkey (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Tie-breaker
27.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Hungary 11-3 Italy (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Page 3-4
27.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Norway 10-5 Austria (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Page 1-2
27.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Hungary 7-6 Austria (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Semi-Final
26.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Estonia 9-4 Latvia (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
26.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Finland 5-4 Germany (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
26.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Russia 13-1 Czech Republic (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
26.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Scotland 7-6 Sweden (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
26.11 Champéry Switzerland 8-4 Denmark (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
26.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Austria 7-6 Turkey (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
26.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Belarus 8-2 Slovakia (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
26.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Hungary 10-6 Netherlands (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
26.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Norway 7-6 Italy (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
26.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Poland 7-5 England (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
26.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Austria 8-6 Poland (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
26.11 Monthey (Switzerland) England 8-6 Italy (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
26.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Netherlands 10-8 Belarus (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
26.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Norway 12-6 Hungary (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
26.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Turkey 8-5 Slovakia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
25.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Denmark 8-2 Finland (7 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Estonia 9-8 Scotland (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Russia 9-6 Germany (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Sweden 7-5 Latvia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Champéry Switzerland 11-6 Czech Republic (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Denmark 8-6 Czech Republic (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Russia 12-3 Finland (7 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Scotland 10-2 Germany (7 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Sweden 9-1 Estonia (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Champéry Switzerland 8-0 Latvia (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Austria 7-5 Hungary (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
25.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Italy 9-7 Turkey (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
25.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Netherlands 9-6 Slovakia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
25.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Norway 7-3 England (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
25.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Poland 7-6 Belarus (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
25.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Austria 7-5 Belarus (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
25.11 Monthey (Switzerland) England 10-6 Hungary (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
25.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Italy 9-5 Slovakia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
25.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Netherlands 8-2 Poland (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
25.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Norway 9-1 Turkey (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
24.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Finland 8-2 Estonia (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Germany 7-5 Denmark (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Russia 10-2 Latvia (7 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Sweden 8-1 Czech Republic (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Champéry Switzerland 5-7 Scotland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Denmark 8-4 Latvia (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Germany 8-6 Czech Republic (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Russia 8-2 Scotland (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Sweden 7-4 Finland (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Champéry Switzerland 6-5 Estonia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Austria 9-4 Netherlands (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
24.11 Monthey (Switzerland) England 9-3 Belarus (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
24.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Hungary 9-8 Turkey (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
24.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Italy 6-5 Poland (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
24.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Norway 8-1 Slovakia (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
24.11 Monthey (Switzerland) England 5-2 Netherlands (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
24.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Hungary 7-4 Slovakia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
24.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Italy 11-9 Austria (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
24.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Poland 6-5 Norway (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
24.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Turkey 8-5 Belarus (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
23.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Finland 9-6 Czech Republic (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Germany 10-4 Estonia (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Russia 9-1 Denmark (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Scotland 10-5 Latvia (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Champéry Switzerland 8-3 Sweden (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Denmark 7-4 Estonia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Finland 10-6 Latvia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Russia 9-3 Sweden (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Scotland 9-4 Czech Republic (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Champéry Switzerland 8-3 Germany (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Austria 10-7 Slovakia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
23.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Hungary 7-6 Poland (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
23.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Italy 9-8 Belarus (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
23.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Norway 9-4 Netherlands (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
23.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Turkey 8-6 England (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
22.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Denmark 7-6 Scotland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Latvia 5-4 Czech Republic (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Russia 10-6 Estonia (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Sweden 6-4 Germany (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Champéry Switzerland 5-7 Finland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Austria 7-5 England (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
22.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Italy 10-1 Hungary (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
22.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Norway 9-4 Belarus (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
22.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Poland 7-6 Slovakia (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
22.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Turkey 7-2 Netherlands (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
22.11 Monthey (Switzerland) England 7-3 Slovakia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
22.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Hungary 9-5 Belarus (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
22.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Netherlands 7-4 Italy (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
22.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Norway 7-4 Austria (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
22.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Turkey 9-5 Poland (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
15.11 Karuizawa Japan 8-4 New Zealand (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship 3rd Place Match
15.11 Karuizawa (Japan) China 7-6 South Korea (11 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Final
14.11 Karuizawa Japan 6-7 China (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Semi-Final (Match 1)
14.11 Karuizawa (Japan) South Korea 10-7 New Zealand (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Semi-Final (Match 1)
14.11 Karuizawa Japan 7-8 China (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Semi-Final (Match 2)
13.11 Karuizawa (Japan) China 9-6 Australia (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
13.11 Karuizawa Japan 7-4 New Zealand (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
13.11 Karuizawa (Japan) New Zealand 8-5 Australia (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
13.11 Karuizawa (Japan) South Korea 3-2 China (11 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
13.11 Karuizawa (Japan) New Zealand 11-6 Australia (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Tie-breaker
12.11 Karuizawa (Japan) China 9-5 New Zealand (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
12.11 Karuizawa Japan 4-7 South Korea (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
12.11 Karuizawa Japan 7-4 China (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
12.11 Karuizawa (Japan) South Korea 6-4 Australia (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
11.11 Karuizawa (Japan) Australia 10-8 New Zealand (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
11.11 Karuizawa (Japan) South Korea 7-4 China (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
11.11 Karuizawa Japan 9-3 Australia (6 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
11.11 Karuizawa (Japan) South Korea 9-2 New Zealand (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
10.11 Karuizawa Japan 4-7 China (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
10.11 Karuizawa (Japan) South Korea 10-3 Australia (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
10.11 Karuizawa (Japan) China 7-6 Australia (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
10.11 Karuizawa Japan 8-6 New Zealand (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
09.11 Karuizawa Japan 10-7 Australia (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
09.11 Karuizawa (Japan) South Korea 9-4 New Zealand (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
09.11 Karuizawa (Japan) China 12-2 New Zealand (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
09.11 Karuizawa Japan 4-6 South Korea (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
11.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Spain 8-4 Slovenia (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Page 3-4
11.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Slovakia 4-3 Spain (10 ends) European Championship C Division, 2nd Place Match
10.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Slovakia 10-3 Slovenia (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
10.10 Zoetermeer Netherlands 6-5 Slovakia (11 ends) European Championship C Division, Final
09.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Slovakia 9-5 Croatia (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
09.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Ireland 7-6 Romania (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
09.10 Zoetermeer Netherlands 9-4 Spain (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
08.10 Zoetermeer Netherlands 11-5 Croatia (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
08.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Slovenia 9-8 Ireland (11 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
08.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Slovakia 14-2 Romania (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
08.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Croatia 11-10 Romania (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
08.10 Zoetermeer Netherlands 8-3 Ireland (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
08.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Spain 10-6 Slovenia (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
07.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Slovenia 10-5 Croatia (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
07.10 Zoetermeer Netherlands 6-7 Slovakia (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
07.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Spain 8-6 Ireland (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
06.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Croatia 12-6 Ireland (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
06.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Romania 8-5 Slovenia (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
06.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Slovakia 8-5 Spain (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
06.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Spain 11-2 Croatia (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
06.10 Zoetermeer Netherlands 12-0 Romania (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
05.10 Zoetermeer Netherlands 7-10 Slovenia (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
05.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Slovakia 10-1 Ireland (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
05.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Spain 13-1 Romania (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
23.03 Saint John (Canada) Russia 7-6 South Korea (11 ends) World Championship 3rd Place Match
23.03 Saint John Canada 5-9 Switzerland (9 ends) World Championship Final
22.03 Saint John (Canada) South Korea 9-5 Russia (10 ends) World Championship Page 3-4
22.03 Saint John (Canada) Switzerland 7-3 South Korea (9 ends) World Championship Semi-Final
21.03 Saint John (Canada) South Korea 7-5 Sweden (10 ends) World Championship Tie-breaker
21.03 Saint John (Canada) Canada 8-3 Switzerland (9 ends) World Championship Page 1-2
20.03 Saint John (Canada) Germany 6-4 Latvia (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Saint John (Canada) Russia 8-5 Switzerland (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Saint John (Canada) South Korea 8-6 USA (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Saint John (Canada) Sweden 10-5 China (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Saint John Canada 6-4 China (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Saint John (Canada) Germany 10-5 Denmark (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Saint John (Canada) USA 8-4 Scotland (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Saint John (Canada) Switzerland 9-5 Czech Republic (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Saint John Canada 9-6 Sweden (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Saint John (Canada) Czech Republic 8-7 Russia (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Saint John (Canada) Denmark 10-4 Latvia (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Saint John (Canada) South Korea 10-5 Scotland (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Saint John Canada 7-5 Germany (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Saint John (Canada) China 9-3 Denmark (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Saint John (Canada) Switzerland 10-5 Scotland (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Saint John (Canada) USA 7-6 Czech Republic (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Saint John Canada 10-3 South Korea (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Saint John (Canada) Czech Republic 10-2 Latvia (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Saint John (Canada) Russia 7-4 Denmark (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Saint John (Canada) Sweden 8-7 Scotland (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Saint John (Canada) Russia 10-2 China (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Saint John (Canada) South Korea 9-4 Germany (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Saint John (Canada) Switzerland 5-3 Sweden (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Saint John (Canada) USA 7-3 Latvia (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Saint John Canada 8-4 Latvia (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Saint John (Canada) Russia 10-4 Scotland (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Saint John (Canada) South Korea 8-5 Czech Republic (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Saint John (Canada) Sweden 7-2 Denmark (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Saint John (Canada) China 9-5 Latvia (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Saint John (Canada) Russia 8-5 USA (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Saint John (Canada) South Korea 9-2 Switzerland (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Saint John (Canada) Sweden 11-4 Germany (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Saint John Canada 8-3 Scotland (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Saint John (Canada) China 6-4 Germany (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Saint John (Canada) Czech Republic 8-4 Denmark (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Saint John (Canada) Switzerland 8-6 USA (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
17.03 Saint John (Canada) China 8-6 South Korea (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
17.03 Saint John (Canada) Russia 7-3 Germany (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
17.03 Saint John (Canada) Sweden 8-5 USA (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
17.03 Saint John (Canada) Switzerland 8-2 Latvia (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
17.03 Saint John Canada 8-2 Denmark (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
17.03 Saint John (Canada) Scotland 6-4 Czech Republic (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
17.03 Saint John (Canada) South Korea 6-5 Russia (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
17.03 Saint John (Canada) Sweden 10-3 Latvia (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
17.03 Saint John Canada 9-3 USA (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
17.03 Saint John (Canada) China 8-7 Scotland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
17.03 Saint John (Canada) Germany 8-5 Czech Republic (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
17.03 Saint John (Canada) Switzerland 7-3 Denmark (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
16.03 Saint John Canada 8-4 Czech Republic (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
16.03 Saint John (Canada) Denmark 7-5 Scotland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
16.03 Saint John (Canada) Russia 7-4 Sweden (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
16.03 Saint John (Canada) South Korea 7-4 Latvia (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
16.03 Saint John (Canada) Switzerland 6-3 China (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
16.03 Saint John (Canada) USA 6-5 Germany (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
16.03 Saint John Canada 2-8 Switzerland (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
16.03 Saint John (Canada) China 11-5 Czech Republic (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
16.03 Saint John (Canada) Scotland 6-5 Germany (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
16.03 Saint John (Canada) USA 13-2 Denmark (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
15.03 Saint John Canada 7-5 Russia (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
15.03 Saint John (Canada) Latvia 8-6 Scotland (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
15.03 Saint John (Canada) South Korea 11-8 Denmark (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
15.03 Saint John (Canada) Sweden 10-5 Czech Republic (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
15.03 Saint John (Canada) Russia 10-2 Latvia (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
15.03 Saint John (Canada) Sweden 13-4 South Korea (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
15.03 Saint John (Canada) Switzerland 10-4 Germany (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
15.03 Saint John (Canada) USA 12-5 China (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.02 Sochi (Russia) Scotland 6-5 Switzerland (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games 3rd Place Match
20.02 Sochi (Russia) Canada 6-3 Sweden (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Final
19.02 Sochi (Russia) Canada 6-4 Scotland (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Semi-Final
19.02 Sochi (Russia) Sweden 7-5 Switzerland (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Semi-Final
17.02 Sochi (Russia) Japan 8-5 China (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
17.02 Sochi Russia 6-9 Scotland (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
17.02 Sochi (Russia) South Korea 11-2 USA (7 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
17.02 Sochi (Russia) Canada 9-4 South Korea (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
17.02 Sochi (Russia) Denmark 8-7 Scotland (11 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
17.02 Sochi (Russia) Sweden 8-4 Japan (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
17.02 Sochi (Russia) Switzerland 10-6 China (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
16.02 Sochi (Russia) Canada 7-6 USA (11 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
16.02 Sochi (Russia) Denmark 7-4 South Korea (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
16.02 Sochi (Russia) Japan 9-7 Switzerland (11 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
16.02 Sochi Russia 4-5 Sweden (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
15.02 Sochi (Russia) Canada 8-6 Japan (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
15.02 Sochi (Russia) China 7-6 Sweden (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
15.02 Sochi (Russia) Scotland 10-8 South Korea (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
15.02 Sochi (Russia) Denmark 9-6 China (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
15.02 Sochi Russia 3-5 Canada (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
15.02 Sochi (Russia) Sweden 7-6 USA (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
15.02 Sochi (Russia) Switzerland 8-6 Scotland (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
14.02 Sochi (Russia) China 11-3 South Korea (8 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
14.02 Sochi (Russia) Denmark 9-2 USA (8 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
14.02 Sochi Russia 6-3 Switzerland (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
14.02 Sochi (Russia) Scotland 12-3 Japan (7 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
13.02 Sochi (Russia) Canada 8-5 Denmark (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
13.02 Sochi (Russia) Scotland 8-7 China (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
13.02 Sochi (Russia) Sweden 9-8 Switzerland (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
13.02 Sochi (Russia) Canada 8-5 Switzerland (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
13.02 Sochi Russia 4-8 South Korea (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
13.02 Sochi (Russia) Sweden 7-6 Denmark (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
13.02 Sochi (Russia) USA 8-6 Japan (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
12.02 Sochi (Russia) Canada 9-6 Scotland (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
12.02 Sochi (Russia) China 7-4 USA (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
12.02 Sochi Russia 4-8 Japan (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
12.02 Sochi (Russia) Sweden 7-4 South Korea (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
11.02 Sochi (Russia) Canada 9-3 Sweden (8 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
11.02 Sochi Russia 9-7 USA (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
11.02 Sochi (Russia) South Korea  12-7 Japan (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
11.02 Sochi (Russia) Switzerland 7-6 Denmark (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
11.02 Sochi (Russia) Japan 8-3 Denmark (8 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
11.02 Sochi Russia 5-7 China (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
11.02 Sochi (Russia) Scotland 12-3 USA (6 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
11.02 Sochi (Russia) Switzerland 8-6 South Korea (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
10.02 Sochi (Russia) Canada 9-2 China (7 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
10.02 Sochi Russia 7-4 Denmark (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
10.02 Sochi (Russia) Sweden 6-4 Scotland (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
10.02 Sochi (Russia) Switzerland 7-4 USA (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage