FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S CURLING - 2013 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Mixed Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Mixed Fixtures

Mixed Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
15.12 Füssen (Germany) China 7-6 Japan (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier 1st Qualifier
15.12 Füssen (Germany) Japan 10-4 Norway (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier 2nd Qualifier
14.12 Füssen (Germany) China 10-4 Japan (6 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
14.12 Füssen Germany 7-2 Italy (8 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
14.12 Füssen (Germany) Latvia 6-2 Czech Republic (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
14.12 Füssen Germany 4-5 Norway (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier 3rd Place Play-Off
13.12 Füssen (Germany) China 8-5 Latvia (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
13.12 Füssen Germany 4-10 Japan (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
13.12 Füssen (Germany) Norway 8-6 Italy (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
13.12 Füssen (Germany) China 9-5 Italy (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
13.12 Füssen Germany 4-7 Norway (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
13.12 Füssen (Germany) Japan 7-4 Czech Republic (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
12.12 Füssen (Germany) China 9-3 Norway (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
12.12 Füssen (Germany) Czech Republic 9-3 Italy (8 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
12.12 Füssen (Germany) Japan 9-7 Latvia (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
11.12 Füssen Germany 9-4 Czech Republic (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
11.12 Füssen (Germany) Japan 7-5 Italy (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
11.12 Füssen (Germany) Norway 7-4 Latvia (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
11.12 Füssen (Germany) China 10-6 Czech Republic (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
11.12 Füssen Germany 8-7 Latvia (11 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
11.12 Füssen (Germany) Japan 9-5 Norway (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
10.12 Füssen (Germany) Czech Republic 8-6 Norway (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
10.12 Füssen Germany 6-7 China (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
10.12 Füssen (Germany) Latvia 8-7 Italy (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
30.11 Stavanger (Norway) Switzerland 6-4 Denmark (9 ends) European Championship A Division, 3rd Place Match
30.11 Stavanger (Norway) Sweden 10-5 Scotland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Final
30.11 Stavanger (Norway) Germany 6-3 Finland (9 ends) European Championship World Challenge, Match 2
30.11 Stavanger (Norway) Germany 6-3 Finland (9 ends) European Championship World Challenge, Match 3
29.11 Stavanger (Norway) Scotland 10-3 Switzerland (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Page 1-2
29.11 Stavanger (Norway) Sweden 10-2 Denmark (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Page 3-4
29.11 Stavanger (Norway) Sweden 7-6 Switzerland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Semi-Final
29.11 Stavanger (Norway) England 7-5 Austria (10 ends) European Championship B Division, 3rd Place Match
29.11 Stavanger (Norway) Finland 9-8 Estonia (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Final
29.11 Stavanger (Norway) Finland 5-4 Germany (10 ends) European Championship World Challenge, Match 1
28.11 Stavanger (Norway) Denmark 10-5 Czech Republic (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
28.11 Stavanger Norway 6-9 Latvia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
28.11 Stavanger (Norway) Russia 11-5 Italy (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
28.11 Stavanger (Norway) Scotland 13-3 Switzerland (7 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
28.11 Stavanger (Norway) Sweden 7-5 Germany (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
28.11 Stavanger (Norway) Denmark 7-3 Russia (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Tie breaker
28.11 Stavanger (Norway) Austria 10-5 Turkey (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Tie breaker 2
28.11 Stavanger (Norway) Finland 8-3 Estonia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Page 1-2
28.11 Stavanger (Norway) England 12-7 Austria (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Page 3-4
28.11 Stavanger (Norway) Estonia 7-2 England (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Semi-Final
27.11 Stavanger (Norway) Czech Republic 7-4 Germany (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
27.11 Stavanger (Norway) Denmark 7-2 Italy (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
27.11 Stavanger Norway 1-10 Scotland (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
27.11 Stavanger (Norway) Russia 6-4 Switzerland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
27.11 Stavanger (Norway) Sweden 8-1 Latvia (7 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
27.11 Stavanger (Norway) Austria 9-6 Belarus (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
27.11 Stavanger (Norway) England 10-7 Finland (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
27.11 Stavanger (Norway) Estonia 8-4 Spain (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
27.11 Stavanger (Norway) Hungary 10-6 Turkey (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
27.11 Stavanger (Norway) Poland 11-9 Slovenia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
27.11 Stavanger (Norway) Turkey 7-6 Hungary (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Tie breaker 1
26.11 Stavanger (Norway) Denmark 8-6 Latvia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
26.11 Stavanger Norway 6-13 Sweden (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
26.11 Stavanger (Norway) Russia 8-2 Germany (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
26.11 Stavanger (Norway) Scotland 12-2 Italy (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
26.11 Stavanger (Norway) Switzerland 9-3 Czech Republic (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
26.11 Stavanger (Norway) Denmark 6-5 Russia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
26.11 Stavanger (Norway) Latvia 11-5 Italy (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
26.11 Stavanger Norway 7-8 Czech Republic (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
26.11 Stavanger (Norway) Scotland 6-5 Sweden (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
26.11 Stavanger (Norway) Switzerland 8-2 Germany (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
26.11 Stavanger (Norway) Belarus 12-9 Slovenia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
26.11 Stavanger (Norway) Hungary 6-4 England (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
26.11 Stavanger (Norway) Finland 6-5 Spain (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
26.11 Stavanger (Norway) Poland 6-5 Austria (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
26.11 Stavanger (Norway) Turkey 8-6 Estonia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
26.11 Stavanger (Norway) Austria 9-2 Spain (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
26.11 Stavanger (Norway) Estonia 7-6 England (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
26.11 Stavanger (Norway) Finland 9-1 Poland (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
26.11 Stavanger (Norway) Hungary 8-5 Belarus (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
26.11 Stavanger (Norway) Turkey 14-5 Slovenia (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
25.11 Stavanger (Norway) Czech Republic 11-1 Latvia (7 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Stavanger (Norway) Germany 14-2 Italy (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Stavanger Norway 3-12 Russia (7 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Stavanger (Norway) Scotland 10-1 Denmark (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Stavanger (Norway) Switzerland 7-3 Sweden (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Stavanger Norway 5-8 Germany (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Stavanger (Norway) Russia 10-2 Latvia (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Stavanger (Norway) Scotland 10-9 Czech Republic (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Stavanger (Norway) Sweden 6-4 Denmark (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Stavanger (Norway) Switzerland 10-1 Italy (7 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Stavanger (Norway) England 8-7 Austria (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
25.11 Stavanger (Norway) Estonia 9-6 Belarus (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
25.11 Stavanger (Norway) Finland 9-5 Turkey (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
25.11 Stavanger (Norway) Slovenia 9-7 Hungary (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
25.11 Stavanger (Norway) Spain 6-4 Poland (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
25.11 Stavanger (Norway) Austria 10-7 Slovenia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
25.11 Stavanger (Norway) England 7-5 Spain (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
25.11 Stavanger (Norway) Estonia 7-4 Hungary (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
25.11 Stavanger (Norway) Finland 7-5 Belarus (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
25.11 Stavanger (Norway) Poland 8-4 Turkey (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
24.11 Stavanger (Norway) Czech Republic 10-6 Russia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Stavanger (Norway) Denmark 9-5 Germany (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Stavanger Norway 2-7 Switzerland (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Stavanger (Norway) Scotland 12-5 Latvia (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Stavanger (Norway) Sweden 8-5 Italy (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Stavanger (Norway) Italy 9-2 Czech Republic (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Stavanger Norway 2-9 Denmark (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Stavanger (Norway) Russia 9-4 Sweden (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Stavanger (Norway) Scotland 7-6 Germany (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Stavanger (Norway) Switzerland 9-7 Latvia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Stavanger (Norway) Belarus 7-6 Turkey (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
24.11 Stavanger (Norway) England 7-5 Poland (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
24.11 Stavanger (Norway) Estonia 13-1 Slovenia (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
24.11 Stavanger (Norway) Finland 6-4 Austria (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
24.11 Stavanger (Norway) Hungary 3-1 Spain (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
24.11 Stavanger (Norway) Austria 7-6 Estonia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
24.11 Stavanger (Norway) Belarus 9-4 Poland (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
24.11 Stavanger (Norway) Finland 8-6 Hungary (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
24.11 Stavanger (Norway) Slovenia 8-7 Spain (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
24.11 Stavanger (Norway) Turkey 7-4 England (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
23.11 Stavanger (Norway) Latvia 6-5 Germany (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Stavanger Norway 12-4 Italy (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Stavanger (Norway) Scotland 11-5 Russia (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Stavanger (Norway) Sweden 10-3 Czech Republic (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Stavanger (Norway) Switzerland 8-5 Denmark (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Stavanger (Norway) England 15-3 Slovenia (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
23.11 Stavanger (Norway) Estonia 9-4 Finland (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
23.11 Stavanger (Norway) Hungary 12-6 Poland (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
23.11 Stavanger (Norway) Spain 8-7 Belarus (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
23.11 Stavanger (Norway) Turkey 8-7 Austria (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
23.11 Stavanger (Norway) Austria 8-4 Hungary (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
23.11 Stavanger (Norway) England 10-4 Belarus (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
23.11 Stavanger (Norway) Estonia 8-5 Poland (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
23.11 Stavanger (Norway) Finland 12-2 Slovenia (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
23.11 Stavanger (Norway) Turkey 9-6 Spain (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
19.11 Shanghai (China) Japan 11-3 New Zealand (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship 3rd Place Match
19.11 Shanghai China 8-9 South Korea (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Final
18.11 Shanghai China 12-6 Japan (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Semi-Final, Match 1
18.11 Shanghai (China) South Korea 9-5 New Zealand (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Semi-Final, Match 1
17.11 Shanghai China 11-5 Japan (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
17.11 Shanghai (China) South Korea 9-2 New Zealand (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
17.11 Shanghai (China) Japan 12-3 Australia (6 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
16.11 Shanghai (China) Japan 11-3 New Zealand (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
16.11 Shanghai China 10-5 South Korea (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
16.11 Shanghai (China) New Zealand 8-7 Australia (11 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
16.11 Shanghai (China) South Korea 10-3 Australia (6 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
15.11 Shanghai China 10-2 New Zealand (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
15.11 Shanghai (China) South Korea 9-3 Japan (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
15.11 Shanghai China 7-2 Australia (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
14.11 Shanghai China 8-1 Australia (6 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
14.11 Shanghai (China) Japan 6-5 Australia (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
14.11 Shanghai (China) South Korea 9-1 New Zealand (6 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
14.11 Shanghai (China) Japan 9-2 New Zealand (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
13.11 Shanghai China 2-9 South Korea (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
13.11 Shanghai (China) New Zealand 8-6 Australia (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
12.11 Shanghai (China) South Korea 8-4 Japan (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
12.11 Shanghai China 8-4 Japan (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
12.11 Shanghai (China) South Korea 7-3 Australia (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
12.11 Shanghai China 12-5 New Zealand (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
12.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Slovakia 8-6 Croatia (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Tiebreaker
12.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Belarus 9-8 Slovenia (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Final
12.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Slovenia 8-6 Slovakia (10 ends) European Championship C Division, 2nd Place Match
11.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Belarus 8-4 Slovakia (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
11.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Slovenia 7-5 Croatia (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
10.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Slovakia 12-3 Croatia (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
10.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Slovenia 9-8 Belarus (11 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
10.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Belarus 8-7 Croatia (11 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
10.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Slovakia 8-7 Slovenia (11 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
09.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Belarus 12-6 Slovakia (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
09.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Slovenia 13-5 Croatia (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
08.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Croatia 8-5 Slovakia (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
08.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Slovenia 7-6 Belarus (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
08.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Croatia 8-7 Belarus (11 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
08.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Slovenia 8-3 Slovakia (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
24.03 Rīga (Latvia) Canada 8-6 USA (10 ends) World Championship 3rd Place Match
24.03 Rīga (Latvia) Scotland 6-5 Sweden (10 ends) World Championship Final
23.03 Rīga (Latvia) Canada 7-6 USA (10 ends) World Championship Page Play-Off 3-4
23.03 Rīga (Latvia) Scotland 8-7 Canada (10 ends) World Championship Semi-Final
22.03 Rīga (Latvia) Switzerland 7-6 Russia (10 ends) World Championship 4th Place Tie-Breaker Semi-Final
22.03 Rīga (Latvia) USA 7-4 Switzerland (10 ends) World Championship 4th Place Tie-Breaker Final
22.03 Rīga (Latvia) Sweden 7-5 Scotland (10 ends) World Championship Page Play-Off 1-2
21.03 Rīga (Latvia) Canada 7-4 China (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Rīga (Latvia) Sweden 10-4 Italy (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Rīga Latvia 8-7 Switzerland (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Rīga (Latvia) Scotland 9-2 Russia (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Rīga (Latvia) Canada 8-4 Japan (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Rīga (Latvia) Sweden 8-6 Germany (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Rīga Latvia 5-8 Denmark (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Rīga (Latvia) Scotland 8-4 USA (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Rīga (Latvia) Japan 10-6 China (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Rīga (Latvia) Switzerland 8-5 Denmark (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Rīga (Latvia) Italy 7-6 Germany (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Rīga (Latvia) USA 6-5 Russia (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Rīga (Latvia) Canada 8-5 Germany (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Rīga (Latvia) Scotland 8-6 Denmark (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Rīga (Latvia) Sweden 9-4 Japan (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Rīga Latvia 2-9 USA (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Rīga (Latvia) China 9-5 USA (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Rīga (Latvia) Denmark 9-7 Italy (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Rīga (Latvia) Switzerland 7-3 Germany (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Rīga (Latvia) Russia 10-3 Japan (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Rīga (Latvia) Canada 7-4 Switzerland (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Rīga (Latvia) Scotland 8-4 Italy (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Rīga Latvia 3-7 China (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Rīga (Latvia) Sweden 10-3 Russia (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Rīga (Latvia) China 7-5 Germany (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Rīga (Latvia) Russia 5-4 Denmark (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Rīga (Latvia) Japan 6-4 Italy (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Rīga (Latvia) Switzerland 7-6 USA (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Rīga (Latvia) Canada 7-6 Italy (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Rīga (Latvia) China 6-4 Sweden (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Rīga Latvia 7-9 Russia (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Rīga (Latvia) Scotland 11-4 Switzerland (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Rīga (Latvia) Sweden 8-4 Canada (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Rīga (Latvia) Denmark 6-5 Germany (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Rīga (Latvia) USA 10-3 Japan (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Rīga Latvia 5-9 Scotland (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Rīga (Latvia) Canada 5-4 Russia (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Rīga (Latvia) Scotland 8-5 China (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Rīga Latvia 5-7 Italy (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Rīga (Latvia) Sweden 9-0 Switzerland (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Rīga (Latvia) Italy 7-6 China (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Rīga (Latvia) USA 7-6 Denmark (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Rīga (Latvia) Japan 6-4 Germany (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Rīga (Latvia) Russia 8-4 Switzerland (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Rīga (Latvia) USA 5-4 Canada (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Rīga (Latvia) Sweden 5-4 Denmark (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Rīga (Latvia) Scotland 8-3 Japan (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Rīga Latvia 3-6 Germany (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
17.03 Rīga (Latvia) Japan 6-4 Denmark (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
17.03 Rīga (Latvia) Germany 6-5 USA (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
17.03 Rīga (Latvia) Switzerland 8-5 China (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
17.03 Rīga (Latvia) Russia 9-4 Italy (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
17.03 Rīga Latvia 5-7 Canada (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
17.03 Rīga (Latvia) Sweden 11-2 Scotland (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
17.03 Rīga (Latvia) Canada 8-2 Denmark (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
17.03 Rīga (Latvia) Scotland 9-2 Germany (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
17.03 Rīga Latvia 8-11 Japan (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
17.03 Rīga (Latvia) Sweden 9-8 USA (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
16.03 Rīga (Latvia) Denmark 11-4 China (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
16.03 Rīga (Latvia) Germany 11-9 Russia (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
16.03 Rīga (Latvia) USA 10-3 Italy (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
16.03 Rīga (Latvia) Switzerland 7-6 Japan (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
16.03 Rīga (Latvia) Scotland 6-4 Canada (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
16.03 Rīga (Latvia) Russia 6-4 China (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
16.03 Rīga (Latvia) Switzerland 9-3 Italy (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
16.03 Rīga Latvia 4-7 Sweden (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage