FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S CURLING - 2012 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Mixed Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Mixed Fixtures

Mixed Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
15.12 Karlstad Sweden 9-3 Denmark (8 ends) European Championship A Division, 3rd Place Match
15.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Russia 6-5 Scotland (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Final
14.12 Karlstad Sweden 3-9 Scotland (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Page 1-2
14.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Russia 7-6 Denmark (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Page 3-4
14.12 Karlstad Sweden 6-8 Russia (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Semi-Final
14.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Latvia 9-3 Estonia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Semi-Final
14.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Austria 8-5 Estonia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, 3rd Place Match
14.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Latvia 7-4 Norway (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Final
13.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Denmark 9-1 Finland (9 ends) European Championship A Division
13.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Italy 10-5 Hungary (9 ends) European Championship A Division
13.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Scotland 6-5 Russia (10 ends) European Championship A Division
13.12 Karlstad Sweden 5-7 Czech Republic (9 ends) European Championship A Division
13.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Switzerland 10-5 Germany (9 ends) European Championship A Division
13.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Denmark 6-3 Switzerland (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Tiebreaker
13.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Germany 5-4 Czech Republic (10 ends) European Championship A Division, 7th Place Match
13.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Norway 10-5 Estonia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Page 1-2
13.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Latvia 9-4 Austria (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Page 3-4
12.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Estonia 12-5 Turkey (9 ends) European Championship B Division
12.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Latvia 7-6 Austria (11 ends) European Championship B Division
12.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Norway 9-4 England (8 ends) European Championship B Division
12.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Poland 7-4 Belarus (9 ends) European Championship B Division
12.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Spain 8-3 Slovakia (8 ends) European Championship B Division
11.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Denmark 5-3 Czech Republic (9 ends) European Championship A Division
11.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Russia 8-4 Finland (9 ends) European Championship A Division
11.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Scotland 7-3 Germany (9 ends) European Championship A Division
11.12 Karlstad Sweden 11-2 Italy (7 ends) European Championship A Division
11.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Switzerland 8-1 Hungary (7 ends) European Championship A Division
11.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Italy 9-2 Germany (8 ends) European Championship A Division
11.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Russia 8-3 Hungary (9 ends) European Championship A Division
11.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Scotland 9-2 Denmark (6 ends) European Championship A Division
11.12 Karlstad Sweden 9-2 Finland (6 ends) European Championship A Division
11.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Switzerland 7-0 Czech Republic (9 ends) European Championship A Division
11.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Austria 7-4 Spain (9 ends) European Championship B Division
11.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Belarus 9-5 England (10 ends) European Championship B Division
11.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Latvia 8-7 Slovakia (11 ends) European Championship B Division
11.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Norway 7-6 Estonia (10 ends) European Championship B Division
11.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Turkey 11-10 Poland (10 ends) European Championship B Division
11.12 Karlstad (Sweden) England 7-6 Turkey (10 ends) European Championship B Division
11.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Estonia 5-4 Austria (10 ends) European Championship B Division
11.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Latvia 7-6 Belarus (10 ends) European Championship B Division
11.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Norway 12-7 Spain (8 ends) European Championship B Division
11.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Slovakia 10-2 Poland (8 ends) European Championship B Division
10.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Denmark 8-6 Switzerland (11 ends) European Championship A Division
10.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Finland 8-7 Italy (10 ends) European Championship A Division
10.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Germany 9-2 Hungary (8 ends) European Championship A Division
10.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Scotland 10-2 Czech Republic (7 ends) European Championship A Division
10.12 Karlstad Sweden 12-2 Russia (6 ends) European Championship A Division
10.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Denmark 7-3 Hungary (10 ends) European Championship A Division
10.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Germany 7-6 Czech Republic (10 ends) European Championship A Division
10.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Russia 12-7 Italy (10 ends) European Championship A Division
10.12 Karlstad Sweden 9-2 Scotland (7 ends) European Championship A Division
10.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Switzerland 9-4 Finland (9 ends) European Championship A Division
10.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Estonia 4-1 Belarus (9 ends) European Championship B Division
10.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Latvia 8-4 Poland (9 ends) European Championship B Division
10.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Norway 7-2 Austria (9 ends) European Championship B Division
10.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Slovakia 9-0 England (6 ends) European Championship B Division
10.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Spain 9-1 Turkey (8 ends) European Championship B Division
10.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Austria 10-2 Belarus (6 ends) European Championship B Division
10.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Estonia 10-4 Slovakia (7 ends) European Championship B Division
10.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Latvia 4-3 Spain (10 ends) European Championship B Division
10.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Norway 9-3 Turkey (9 ends) European Championship B Division
10.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Poland 11-5 England (8 ends) European Championship B Division
09.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Czech Republic 10-6 Finland (10 ends) European Championship A Division
09.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Denmark 8-7 Germany (10 ends) European Championship A Division
09.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Russia 9-3 Switzerland (8 ends) European Championship A Division
09.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Scotland 8-2 Italy (8 ends) European Championship A Division
09.12 Karlstad Sweden 8-6 Hungary (9 ends) European Championship A Division
09.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Czech Republic 8-5 Hungary (9 ends) European Championship A Division
09.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Russia 8-2 Denmark (6 ends) European Championship A Division
09.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Scotland 11-5 Finland (8 ends) European Championship A Division
09.12 Karlstad Sweden 6-4 Germany (9 ends) European Championship A Division
09.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Switzerland 10-4 Italy (8 ends) European Championship A Division
09.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Austria 8-7 Turkey (10 ends) European Championship B Division
09.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Belarus 8-3 Slovakia (8 ends) European Championship B Division
09.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Estonia 6-4 Spain (10 ends) European Championship B Division
09.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Latvia 11-4 England (8 ends) European Championship B Division
09.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Norway 7-1 Poland (7 ends) European Championship B Division
09.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Austria 10-4 Slovakia (8 ends) European Championship B Division
09.12 Karlstad (Sweden) England 9-4 Spain (9 ends) European Championship B Division
09.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Estonia 8-7 Poland (10 ends) European Championship B Division
09.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Norway 8-2 Latvia (8 ends) European Championship B Division
09.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Turkey 8-4 Belarus (9 ends) European Championship B Division
08.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Hungary 7-4 Finland (10 ends) European Championship A Division
08.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Italy 7-3 Czech Republic (10 ends) European Championship A Division
08.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Russia 7-3 Germany (9 ends) European Championship A Division
08.12 Karlstad Sweden 4-8 Denmark (10 ends) European Championship A Division
08.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Switzerland 5-3 Scotland (10 ends) European Championship A Division
08.12 Karlstad (Sweden) England 6-4 Estonia (10 ends) European Championship B Division
08.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Norway 7-4 Slovakia (9 ends) European Championship B Division
08.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Poland 14-3 Austria (6 ends) European Championship B Division
08.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Spain 10-6 Belarus (9 ends) European Championship B Division
08.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Turkey 6-5 Latvia (11 ends) European Championship B Division
08.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Austria 11-4 England (7 ends) European Championship B Division
08.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Estonia 9-4 Latvia (9 ends) European Championship B Division
08.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Norway 9-3 Belarus (6 ends) European Championship B Division
08.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Poland 9-3 Spain (8 ends) European Championship B Division
08.12 Karlstad (Sweden) Turkey 8-2 Slovakia (7 ends) European Championship B Division
25.11 Naseby (New Zealand) China 10-4 Japan (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Final
25.11 Naseby (New Zealand) South Korea 9-3 Australia (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship 3rd Place Match
24.11 Naseby (New Zealand) China 6-4 Australia (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Semi-Final, Match 1
24.11 Naseby (New Zealand) Japan 9-4 South Korea (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Semi-Final, Match 1
24.11 Naseby (New Zealand) Japan 7-3 South Korea (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Semi-Final, Match 2
23.11 Naseby (New Zealand) China 8-6 Japan (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
23.11 Naseby New Zealand 10-5 Kazakhstan (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
23.11 Naseby (New Zealand) South Korea 9-2 Australia (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
23.11 Naseby New Zealand 6-8 Australia (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage, Tiebreaker
22.11 Naseby (New Zealand) Australia 9-8 Kazakhstan (11 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
22.11 Naseby New Zealand 5-7 Japan (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
22.11 Naseby (New Zealand) South Korea 8-6 China (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
22.11 Naseby (New Zealand) China 11-3 Kazakhstan (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
22.11 Naseby (New Zealand) Japan 6-3 South Korea (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
22.11 Naseby New Zealand 9-4 Australia (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
21.11 Naseby (New Zealand) China 10-3 Australia (6 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
21.11 Naseby (New Zealand) Kazakhstan 9-8 Japan (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
21.11 Naseby New Zealand 6-8 South Korea (11 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
21.11 Naseby (New Zealand) Japan 11-3 Australia (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
21.11 Naseby New Zealand 2-10 China (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
21.11 Naseby (New Zealand) South Korea 8-1 Kazakhstan (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
20.11 Naseby (New Zealand) China 8-2 Japan (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
20.11 Naseby New Zealand 11-3 Kazakhstan (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
20.11 Naseby (New Zealand) South Korea 8-4 Australia (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
19.11 Naseby (New Zealand) Kazakhstan 9-7 Australia (9 ends)
Australia win on forfeit - Kazakhstan ran out of time in 10th end
Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
19.11 Naseby (New Zealand) China 7-6 South Korea (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
19.11 Naseby New Zealand 2-9 Japan (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
19.11 Naseby (New Zealand) China 12-3 Kazakhstan (6 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
19.11 Naseby New Zealand 5-9 Australia (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
19.11 Naseby (New Zealand) South Korea 7-4 Japan (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
18.11 Naseby (New Zealand) China 11-2 Australia (6 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
18.11 Naseby (New Zealand) Japan 10-2 Kazakhstan (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
18.11 Naseby New Zealand 4-8 South Korea (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
18.11 Naseby (New Zealand) Japan 11-6 Australia (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
18.11 Naseby New Zealand 2-10 China (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
18.11 Naseby (New Zealand) South Korea 11-1 Kazakhstan (6 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
10.10 Erzurum Turkey 8-4 Netherlands (7 ends) European Championship C Division, 2nd Place Match
09.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Netherlands 11-3 Croatia (6 ends) European Championship C Division, 2nd-4th Place Semi-Final
09.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Turkey 6-10 Belarus (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Final
08.10 Erzurum Turkey 9-3 Croatia (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
08.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Netherlands 11-1 Romania (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
08.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Belarus 7-3 Netherlands (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
08.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Romania 8-5 Slovenia (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
08.10 Erzurum Turkey 7-0 Belarus (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
07.10 Erzurum Turkey 12-2 Romania (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
07.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Netherlands 7-5 Slovenia (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
07.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Belarus 8-3 Croatia (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
07.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Netherlands 8-5 Croatia (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
07.10 Erzurum Turkey 8-5 Slovenia (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
06.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Croatia 10-3 Slovenia (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
06.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Belarus 9-0 Romania (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
06.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Slovenia 7-6 Belarus (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
05.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Croatia 8-4 Romania (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
05.10 Erzurum Turkey 14-1 Netherlands (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
25.03 Lethbridge Canada 9-6 South Korea (10 ends) World Championship 3rd Place Match
25.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Switzerland 7-6 Sweden (10 ends) World Championship Final
24.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Switzerland 9-6 South Korea (10 ends) World Championship Semi-Final
24.03 Lethbridge Canada 3-4 South Korea (10 ends) World Championship Page Play-Off 3-4
23.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Sweden 7-6 Switzerland (11 ends) World Championship Page Play-Off 1-2
23.03 Lethbridge Canada 9-8 USA (10 ends) World Championship Tiebreaker
22.03 Lethbridge (Canada) USA 8-5 Denmark (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Switzerland 6-4 Russia (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Germany 6-5 China (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 Lethbridge Canada 3-9 Scotland (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Sweden 7-2 Denmark (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 Lethbridge (Canada) South Korea 7-3 Russia (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Scotland 9-8 Italy (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Germany 6-5 Czech Republic (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 Lethbridge (Canada) USA 6-5 Sweden (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Switzerland 6-5 South Korea (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 Lethbridge (Canada) China 11-6 Czech Republic (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 Lethbridge Canada 5-6 Italy (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Sweden 3-2 Scotland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Lethbridge (Canada) South Korea 9-4 Germany (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Russia 9-6 Czech Republic (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Denmark 5-4 Italy (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Lethbridge (Canada) USA 7-2 Russia (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Scotland 9-7 China (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Denmark 7-4 Switzerland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Lethbridge Canada 5-4 Germany (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Lethbridge (Canada) USA 6-4 Czech Republic (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Switzerland 8-4 Italy (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Sweden 7-5 China (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Lethbridge Canada 7-5 South Korea (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Lethbridge (Canada) USA 10-1 Italy (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Switzerland 9-5 Czech Republic (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Lethbridge (Canada) South Korea 7-5 China (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Lethbridge Canada 4-8 Sweden (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Lethbridge (Canada) South Korea 9-8 Denmark (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Scotland 8-5 Czech Republic (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Russia 7-3 Sweden (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Germany 9-6 Italy (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Lethbridge (Canada) USA 9-7 Germany (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Switzerland 5-4 Scotland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Lethbridge (Canada) China 7-6 Denmark (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Lethbridge Canada 7-5 Russia (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Lethbridge (Canada) USA 7-2 Scotland (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Switzerland 7-4 Germany (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Russia 7-5 China (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Lethbridge Canada 7-9 Denmark (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Sweden 7-4 Switzerland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Lethbridge (Canada) South Korea 8-3 USA (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Italy 7-5 China (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Lethbridge Canada 8-7 Czech Republic (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Lethbridge (Canada) South Korea 7-2 Scotland (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Sweden 10-4 Germany (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Italy 10-6 Russia (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Denmark 8-7 Czech Republic (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Scotland 8-6 Denmark (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Russia 6-4 Germany (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Lethbridge (Canada) China 8-4 USA (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Lethbridge Canada 6-5 Switzerland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Switzerland 11-7 USA (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Sweden 10-5 Czech Republic (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Lethbridge (Canada) South Korea 6-5 Italy (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Lethbridge Canada 7-5 China (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Germany 7-6 Scotland (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Denmark 7-5 Russia (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
17.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Switzerland 7-5 China (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
17.03 Lethbridge (Canada) South Korea 9-8 Sweden (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
17.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Czech Republic 8-5 Italy (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
17.03 Lethbridge Canada 8-7 USA (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
17.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Sweden 9-3 Italy (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
17.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Scotland 8-7 Russia (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
17.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Germany 6-3 Denmark (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
17.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Czech Republic 6-3 South Korea (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage