FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S CURLING - 2011 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Mixed Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Mixed Fixtures

Mixed Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
10.12 Moscow (Russia) Czech Republic 7-4 Hungary (9 ends) European Championship World Challenge Match 2
10.12 Moscow (Russia) Slovakia 7-6 Poland (10 ends) European Championship B Division, 3rd Place Match
10.12 Moscow (Russia) Scotland 8-2 Sweden (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Final
09.12 Moscow (Russia) Czech Republic 7-4 Hungary (9 ends) European Championship World Challenge Match 1
09.12 Moscow (Russia) Hungary 4-1 Finland (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Final
09.12 Moscow Russia 13-7 Denmark (10 ends) European Championship A Division, 3rd Place Match
09.12 Moscow (Russia) Finland 8-7 Poland (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Semi-Final
09.12 Moscow (Russia) Scotland 10-2 Denmark (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Semi-Final
08.12 Moscow (Russia) Poland 7-3 Slovakia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Page 3-4
08.12 Moscow (Russia) Hungary 7-4 Finland (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Page 1-2
08.12 Moscow (Russia) Slovakia 9-7 Austria (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Tiebreaker 4th
08.12 Moscow Russia 6-9 Scotland (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Page 3-4
08.12 Moscow (Russia) Sweden 12-6 Denmark (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Page 1-2
08.12 Moscow (Russia) Switzerland 6-4 Czech Republic (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Tiebreaker 7th
08.12 Moscow (Russia) Italy 6-4 Switzerland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Tiebreaker 6th
08.12 Moscow Russia 6-5 Germany (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Tiebreaker 4th
07.12 Moscow (Russia) Slovakia 7-3 Estonia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Tiebreaker 5th
07.12 Moscow (Russia) Spain 11-5 Ireland (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
07.12 Moscow (Russia) Hungary 5-4 Slovakia (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
07.12 Moscow (Russia) Finland 6-4 Poland (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
07.12 Moscow (Russia) Estonia 8-7 England (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
07.12 Moscow (Russia) Austria 13-4 Wales (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
07.12 Moscow (Russia) Sweden 14-2 Latvia (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
07.12 Moscow (Russia) Scotland 10-7 Switzerland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
07.12 Moscow Russia 7-4 Norway (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
07.12 Moscow (Russia) Denmark 6-4 Germany (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
07.12 Moscow (Russia) Czech Republic 8-4 Italy (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
07.12 Moscow (Russia) Scotland 9-6 Latvia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
07.12 Moscow Russia 4-8 Sweden (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
07.12 Moscow (Russia) Italy 9-5 Norway (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
07.12 Moscow (Russia) Germany 5-3 Czech Republic (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
07.12 Moscow (Russia) Denmark 6-5 Switzerland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
06.12 Moscow (Russia) Spain 11-4 Wales (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
06.12 Moscow (Russia) Slovakia 8-5 England (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
06.12 Moscow (Russia) Hungary 8-7 Finland (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
06.12 Moscow (Russia) Estonia 9-8 Poland (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
06.12 Moscow (Russia) Austria 10-3 Ireland (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
06.12 Moscow (Russia) Slovakia 6-4 Ireland (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
06.12 Moscow (Russia) Poland 6-4 Spain (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
06.12 Moscow (Russia) Hungary 5-3 Estonia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
06.12 Moscow (Russia) Finland 8-6 Austria (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
06.12 Moscow (Russia) England 12-1 Wales (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
06.12 Moscow (Russia) Switzerland 11-4 Latvia (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
06.12 Moscow (Russia) Sweden 8-3 Italy (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
06.12 Moscow Russia 4-7 Scotland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
06.12 Moscow (Russia) Germany 8-4 Norway (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
06.12 Moscow (Russia) Denmark 11-1 Czech Republic (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
05.12 Moscow (Russia) Slovakia 8-1 Estonia (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
05.12 Moscow (Russia) Poland 10-6 Ireland (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
05.12 Moscow (Russia) Hungary 8-6 England (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
05.12 Moscow (Russia) Finland 9-2 Wales (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
05.12 Moscow (Russia) Austria 10-2 Spain (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
05.12 Moscow (Russia) Poland 6-5 England (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
05.12 Moscow (Russia) Ireland 12-8 Wales (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
05.12 Moscow (Russia) Hungary 8-2 Spain (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
05.12 Moscow (Russia) Finland 11-3 Slovakia (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
05.12 Moscow (Russia) Estonia 10-9 Austria (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
05.12 Moscow (Russia) Switzerland 8-3 Norway (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
05.12 Moscow (Russia) Sweden 9-6 Germany (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
05.12 Moscow (Russia) Scotland 5-4 Italy (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
05.12 Moscow Russia 7-8 Denmark (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
05.12 Moscow (Russia) Czech Republic 10-1 Latvia (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
05.12 Moscow (Russia) Sweden 5-4 Switzerland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
05.12 Moscow (Russia) Scotland 7-5 Germany (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
05.12 Moscow Russia 10-2 Latvia (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
05.12 Moscow (Russia) Norway 6-5 Czech Republic (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
05.12 Moscow (Russia) Denmark 13-7 Italy (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
04.12 Moscow (Russia) Spain 8-5 Estonia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
04.12 Moscow (Russia) Poland 10-0 Wales (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
04.12 Moscow (Russia) Hungary 8-4 Ireland (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
04.12 Moscow (Russia) Finland 9-8 England (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
04.12 Moscow (Russia) Austria 8-6 Slovakia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
04.12 Moscow (Russia) Slovakia 8-4 Wales (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
04.12 Moscow (Russia) Poland 6-3 Hungary (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
04.12 Moscow (Russia) Finland 10-2 Spain (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
04.12 Moscow (Russia) Estonia 11-9 Ireland (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
04.12 Moscow (Russia) Austria 11-7 England (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
04.12 Moscow (Russia) Sweden 8-2 Norway (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
04.12 Moscow (Russia) Scotland 10-6 Czech Republic (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
04.12 Moscow Russia 11-5 Switzerland (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
04.12 Moscow (Russia) Germany 7-6 Italy (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
04.12 Moscow (Russia) Denmark 6-5 Latvia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
04.12 Moscow (Russia) Switzerland 9-7 Czech Republic (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
04.12 Moscow (Russia) Sweden 8-5 Scotland (9 ends)
Sweden win on forfeit - Scotland ran out of time in 10th end
European Championship A Division, Group Stage
04.12 Moscow Russia 8-3 Germany (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
04.12 Moscow (Russia) Italy 11-4 Latvia (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
04.12 Moscow (Russia) Denmark 11-2 Norway (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
03.12 Moscow (Russia) Slovakia 6-5 Spain (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
03.12 Moscow (Russia) Poland 9-7 Austria (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
03.12 Moscow (Russia) Hungary 11-2 Wales (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
03.12 Moscow (Russia) Finland 8-7 Estonia (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
03.12 Moscow (Russia) England 14-3 Ireland (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
03.12 Moscow (Russia) Poland 7-4 Slovakia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
03.12 Moscow (Russia) Hungary 7-3 Austria (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
03.12 Moscow (Russia) Finland 11-3 Ireland (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
03.12 Moscow (Russia) Estonia 10-3 Wales (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
03.12 Moscow (Russia) England 6-4 Spain (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
03.12 Moscow (Russia) Sweden 12-0 Czech Republic (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
03.12 Moscow Russia 7-5 Italy (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
03.12 Moscow (Russia) Latvia 8-6 Norway (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
03.12 Moscow (Russia) Germany 7-5 Switzerland (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
03.12 Moscow (Russia) Denmark 12-2 Scotland (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
03.12 Moscow (Russia) Sweden 9-6 Denmark (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
03.12 Moscow (Russia) Scotland 8-6 Norway (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
03.12 Moscow Russia 10-12 Czech Republic (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
03.12 Moscow (Russia) Italy 8-4 Switzerland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
03.12 Moscow (Russia) Germany 7-5 Latvia (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
26.11 Nanjing (China) New Zealand 8-4 Japan (10 ends) Pacific Championship 3rd Place Match
26.11 Nanjing China 11-3 South Korea (8 ends) Pacific Championship Final
25.11 Nanjing (China) South Korea 10-3 Japan (8 ends) Pacific Championship Semi-Final, Match 1
25.11 Nanjing China 10-2 New Zealand (8 ends) Pacific Championship Semi-Final, Match 1
24.11 Nanjing (China) South Korea 9-1 New Zealand (7 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
24.11 Nanjing China 7-6 Japan (10 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
23.11 Nanjing (China) South Korea 7-5 Japan (9 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
23.11 Nanjing China 8-3 New Zealand (9 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
22.11 Nanjing (China) Japan 9-1 New Zealand (6 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
22.11 Nanjing China 9-7 South Korea (9 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
21.11 Nanjing (China) South Korea 9-3 New Zealand (8 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
21.11 Nanjing China 8-4 Japan (9 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
20.11 Nanjing (China) South Korea 12-3 Japan (7 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
20.11 Nanjing China 11-1 New Zealand (7 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
19.11 Nanjing (China) New Zealand 8-2 Japan (7 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
19.11 Nanjing China 4-9 South Korea (7 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
06.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Poland 8-4 Slovakia (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Final
06.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Slovakia 7-5 France (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Semi-Final
05.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Slovakia 8-2 Turkey (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Page 2-2
05.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Poland 5-4 France (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Page 1-1
04.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Poland 7-3 Slovakia (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Green Group
04.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Belgium 13-4 Croatia (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Green Group
04.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Turkey 9-2 Romania (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Yellow Group
04.10 Tårnby (Denmark) France 12-2 Serbia (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Yellow Group
03.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Slovakia 9-4 Belarus (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Green Group
03.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Poland 10-2 Croatia (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Green Group
03.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Turkey 8-2 Slovenia (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Yellow Group
03.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Romania 8-7 Serbia (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Yellow Group
02.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Poland 10-1 Belgium (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Green Group
02.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Belarus 12-2 Croatia (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Green Group
02.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Slovenia 9-5 Serbia (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Yellow Group
02.10 Tårnby (Denmark) France 15-1 Romania (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Yellow Group
01.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Slovakia 7-5 Belgium (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Green Group
01.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Poland 7-6 Belarus (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Green Group
01.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Slovenia 9-5 Romania (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Yellow Group
01.10 Tårnby (Denmark) France 9-3 Turkey (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Yellow Group
30.09 Tårnby (Denmark) Slovakia 12-4 Croatia (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Green Group
30.09 Tårnby (Denmark) Belarus 10-0 Belgium (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Green Group
30.09 Tårnby (Denmark) Turkey 17-1 Serbia (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Yellow Group
30.09 Tårnby (Denmark) France 16-2 Slovenia (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Yellow Group
28.08 Naseby New Zealand 3-8 Japan (9 ends) NZ Winter Games 3rd Place Match
28.08 Naseby (New Zealand) South Korea 7-6 China (10 ends) NZ Winter Games Final
27.08 Naseby New Zealand 3-12 China (8 ends) NZ Winter Games Semi-Final
27.08 Naseby (New Zealand) South Korea 9-7 Japan (10 ends) NZ Winter Games Semi-Final
26.08 Naseby (New Zealand) South Korea 7-3 Japan (8 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
26.08 Naseby New Zealand 9-11 South Korea (11 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
26.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Japan 8-7 China (10 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
25.08 Naseby New Zealand 3-6 China (9 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
24.08 Naseby (New Zealand) China 9-3 South Korea (8 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
23.08 Naseby New Zealand 2-6 Japan (9 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
23.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Japan 6-4 South Korea (10 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
22.08 Naseby New Zealand 2-12 South Korea (6 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
22.08 Naseby (New Zealand) China 8-2 Japan (7 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
21.08 Naseby New Zealand 1-9 China (6 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
21.08 Naseby (New Zealand) China 7-6 South Korea (10 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
20.08 Naseby New Zealand 3-11 Japan (7 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
10.04 Regina (Canada) Sweden 7-6 Norway (10 ends) World Championship 3rd Place Match
10.04 Regina Canada 6-5 Scotland (9 ends) World Championship Final
09.04 Regina (Canada) Scotland 7-6 Norway (11 ends) World Championship Semi-Final
09.04 Regina (Canada) Norway 7-2 Sweden (7 ends) World Championship Page 3-4
08.04 Regina (Canada) Norway 5-4 France (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage, Tiebreaker
08.04 Regina Canada 5-2 Scotland (9 ends) World Championship Page 1-2
07.04 Regina (Canada) Switzerland 7-6 South Korea (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
07.04 Regina (Canada) France 9-7 USA (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
07.04 Regina (Canada) Czech Republic 6-5 Denmark (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
07.04 Regina Canada 6-7 Norway (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
07.04 Regina (Canada) Sweden 7-4 Switzerland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
07.04 Regina (Canada) Scotland 7-6 USA (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
07.04 Regina (Canada) Norway 3-1 China (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
07.04 Regina (Canada) Czech Republic 9-8 Germany (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
07.04 Regina (Canada) Sweden 8-4 South Korea (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
07.04 Regina (Canada) Scotland 6-1 France (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
07.04 Regina (Canada) Germany 7-3 Denmark (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
07.04 Regina Canada 5-4 China (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
06.04 Regina (Canada) Norway 7-5 Scotland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
06.04 Regina (Canada) Germany 7-4 Switzerland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
06.04 Regina (Canada) Czech Republic 6-5 Sweden (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
06.04 Regina (Canada) China 5-4 USA (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
06.04 Regina (Canada) Scotland 7-3 Denmark (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
06.04 Regina (Canada) Germany 6-5 France (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
06.04 Regina (Canada) China 9-5 South Korea (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
06.04 Regina Canada 10-6 Sweden (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
06.04 Regina (Canada) USA 8-4 South Korea (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
06.04 Regina (Canada) Norway 9-2 Denmark (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
06.04 Regina (Canada) France 8-7 Switzerland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
06.04 Regina Canada 9-4 Czech Republic (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Regina (Canada) Sweden 9-3 Denmark (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Regina (Canada) Germany 9-3 South Korea (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Regina (Canada) France 10-3 China (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Regina Canada 7-3 Scotland (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Regina (Canada) Switzerland 8-6 Czech Republic (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Regina (Canada) South Korea 10-8 Denmark (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Regina (Canada) Norway 7-6 USA (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Regina Canada 11-5 France (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Regina (Canada) USA 8-4 Czech Republic (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Regina (Canada) Switzerland 7-4 Norway (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Regina (Canada) Sweden 8-7 Germany (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Regina (Canada) Scotland 5-3 China (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Regina (Canada) Switzerland 8-6 Denmark (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Regina (Canada) South Korea 10-5 Czech Republic (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Regina (Canada) France 6-5 Norway (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Regina Canada 5-3 USA (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Regina (Canada) Switzerland 7-1 China (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Regina (Canada) Scotland 5-4 Czech Republic (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Regina (Canada) Norway 8-5 Sweden (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Regina (Canada) Germany 5-4 USA (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Regina (Canada) Sweden 9-1 China (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Regina (Canada) Scotland 8-5 Germany (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Regina (Canada) France 8-5 Denmark (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Regina Canada 7-4 South Korea (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Regina (Canada) Sweden 11-2 USA (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Regina (Canada) Scotland 10-6 Switzerland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Regina (Canada) Germany 9-8 Norway (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Regina (Canada) Czech Republic 8-5 China (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Regina (Canada) Sweden 7-6 France (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Regina (Canada) Scotland 9-6 South Korea (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Regina (Canada) China 7-6 Denmark (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Regina Canada 7-4 Germany (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Regina (Canada) Switzerland 6-4 USA (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Regina (Canada) Czech Republic 7-5 Norway (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Regina (Canada) Scotland 7-6 Sweden (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Regina (Canada) France 8-2 South Korea (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Regina (Canada) China 6-4 Germany (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Regina Canada 9-5 Denmark (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Regina (Canada) USA 7-4 Denmark (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Regina (Canada) Norway 8-7 South Korea (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Regina (Canada) France 9-5 Czech Republic (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Regina Canada 8-4 Switzerland (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage