FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S CURLING - 2010 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Mixed Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Mixed Fixtures

Mixed Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
11.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Czech Republic 10-6 Latvia (8 ends) European Championship World Challenge Match 3
11.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Latvia 7-4 Czech Republic (10 ends) European Championship World Challenge Match 2
11.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Austria 5-4 Hungary (11 ends) European Championship B Division, 3rd Place Match
11.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Czech Republic 14-7 Italy (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Final
11.12 Champéry Switzerland 9-5 Russia (9 ends) European Championship A Division, 3rd Place Match
11.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Sweden 8-6 Scotland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Final
10.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Italy 7-6 Hungary (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Semi-Final
10.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Czech Republic 7-4 Latvia (9 ends) European Championship World Challenge Match 1
10.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Sweden 7-5 Russia (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Semi-Final
09.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Wales 11-6 Ireland (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Tiebreaker
09.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Italy 6-3 Austria (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Page 3-4
09.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Czech Republic 8-6 Hungary (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Page 1-2
09.12 Champéry Switzerland 3-5 Sweden (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Page 3-4
09.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Scotland 9-4 Russia (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Page 1-2
08.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Spain 6-4 Estonia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
08.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Italy 7-3 England (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
08.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Ireland 11-7 Turkey (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
08.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Hungary 8-2 Wales (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
08.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Czech Republic 8-6 Austria (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
08.12 Champéry Switzerland 8-6 Sweden (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
08.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Scotland 8-3 Netherlands (7 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
08.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Russia 7-5 Norway (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
08.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Germany 8-7 Finland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
08.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Denmark 4-3 Latvia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
08.12 Champéry Switzerland 8-5 Finland (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
08.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Sweden 10-6 Norway (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
08.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Scotland 9-1 Russia (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
08.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Germany 7-5 Latvia (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
08.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Denmark 8-5 Netherlands (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
07.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Spain 10-5 Turkey (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
07.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Italy 8-3 Estonia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
07.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Hungary 7-4 England (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
07.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Czech Republic 11-4 Ireland (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
07.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Austria 13-4 Wales (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
07.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Italy 11-2 Wales (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
07.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Hungary 10-2 Turkey (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
07.12 Monthey (Switzerland) England 9-6 Ireland (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
07.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Czech Republic 7-2 Spain (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
07.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Austria 7-4 Estonia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
07.12 Champéry Switzerland 7-4 Germany (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
07.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Scotland 7-5 Sweden (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
07.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Russia 7-1 Denmark (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
07.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Norway 9-3 Finland (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
07.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Latvia 8-5 Netherlands (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
06.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Turkey 9-4 Estonia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
06.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Hungary 10-2 Ireland (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
06.12 Monthey (Switzerland) England 8-5 Wales (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
06.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Czech Republic 9-1 Italy (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
06.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Austria 9-3 Spain (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
06.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Italy 9-1 Turkey (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
06.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Ireland 9-7 Spain (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
06.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Estonia 10-2 Wales (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
06.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Czech Republic 14-8 Hungary (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
06.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Austria 7-3 England (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
06.12 Champéry Switzerland 10-2 Netherlands (7 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
06.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Scotland 9-6 Finland (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
06.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Russia 7-5 Germany (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
06.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Norway 10-1 Latvia (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
06.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Denmark 6-5 Sweden (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
06.12 Champéry Switzerland 8-2 Norway (7 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
06.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Sweden 6-1 Germany (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
06.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Scotland 10-2 Latvia (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
06.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Russia 9-3 Netherlands (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
06.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Denmark 8-6 Finland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
05.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Spain 12-8 Wales (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
05.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Italy 8-2 Ireland (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
05.12 Monthey (Switzerland) England 13-3 Turkey (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
05.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Czech Republic 8-7 Estonia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
05.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Austria 8-7 Hungary (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
05.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Wales 9-6 Ireland (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
05.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Italy 6-5 Austria (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
05.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Hungary 16-1 Spain (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
05.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Estonia 9-6 England (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
05.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Czech Republic 13-2 Turkey (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
05.12 Champéry Switzerland 8-4 Latvia (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
05.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Sweden 9-7 Russia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
05.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Scotland 6-4 Denmark (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
05.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Norway 4-3 Germany (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
05.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Finland 6-3 Netherlands (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
05.12 Champéry Switzerland 5-6 Scotland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
05.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Sweden 8-7 Finland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
05.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Russia 9-2 Latvia (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
05.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Germany 11-8 Netherlands (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
05.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Denmark 6-3 Norway (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
04.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Wales 14-3 Turkey (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
04.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Italy 13-1 Spain (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
04.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Hungary 9-7 Estonia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
04.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Czech Republic 12-4 England (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
04.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Austria 7-6 Ireland (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
04.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Hungary 7-4 Italy (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
04.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Estonia 9-8 Ireland (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
04.12 Monthey (Switzerland) England 9-3 Spain (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
04.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Czech Republic 8-1 Wales (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
04.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Austria 10-4 Turkey (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group Stage
04.12 Champéry Switzerland 5-8 Russia (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
04.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Sweden 5-4 Netherlands (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
04.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Norway 6-5 Scotland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
04.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Latvia 9-8 Finland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
04.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Germany 9-3 Denmark (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
04.12 Champéry Switzerland 6-5 Denmark (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
04.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Sweden 10-3 Latvia (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
04.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Scotland 8-5 Germany (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
04.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Russia 9-2 Finland (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
04.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Norway 7-5 Netherlands (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Uiseong (South Korea) Japan 7-4 New Zealand (10 ends) Pacific Championship 3rd Place Match
23.11 Uiseong South Korea 10-7 China (10 ends) Pacific Championship Final
22.11 Uiseong South Korea 7-5 Japan (9 ends) Pacific Championship Semi-Final
22.11 Uiseong (South Korea) China 8-0 New Zealand (8 ends) Pacific Championship Semi-Final
21.11 Uiseong South Korea 9-5 Japan (10 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
21.11 Uiseong (South Korea) New Zealand 11-4 Australia (7 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
21.11 Uiseong South Korea 8-3 New Zealand (9 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
21.11 Uiseong (South Korea) China 9-3 Australia (8 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
20.11 Uiseong South Korea 5-7 China (10 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
20.11 Uiseong (South Korea) Japan 12-5 New Zealand (8 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
19.11 Uiseong South Korea 11-0 Australia (7 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
19.11 Uiseong (South Korea) China 10-3 Japan (8 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
19.11 Uiseong (South Korea) Japan 8-2 Australia (7 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
19.11 Uiseong (South Korea) China 7-3 New Zealand (8 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
18.11 Uiseong South Korea 7-5 Japan (9 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
18.11 Uiseong (South Korea) New Zealand 10-4 Australia (7 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
18.11 Uiseong South Korea 10-3 New Zealand (7 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
18.11 Uiseong (South Korea) China 11-5 Australia (6 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
17.11 Uiseong South Korea 4-7 China (9 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
17.11 Uiseong (South Korea) Japan 9-7 New Zealand (10 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
17.11 Uiseong South Korea 9-5 Australia (9 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
17.11 Uiseong (South Korea) China 8-6 Japan (10 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
16.11 Uiseong (South Korea) Japan 9-6 Australia (9 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
16.11 Uiseong (South Korea) China 9-5 New Zealand (9 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
27.09 Howwood (Scotland) Ireland 11-3 Turkey (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Final
26.09 Howwood (Scotland) Turkey 7-0 Croatia (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
26.09 Howwood (Scotland) Ireland 9-8 Slovakia (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
26.09 Howwood (Scotland) Slovakia 12-3 Serbia (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
26.09 Howwood (Scotland) Ireland 11-5 Croatia (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
25.09 Howwood (Scotland) Turkey 13-9 Ireland (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
25.09 Howwood (Scotland) Croatia 10-3 Serbia (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
25.09 Howwood (Scotland) Turkey 10-8 Slovakia (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
25.09 Howwood (Scotland) Ireland 12-0 Serbia (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
24.09 Howwood (Scotland) Turkey 9-6 Serbia (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
24.09 Howwood (Scotland) Slovakia 12-5 Croatia (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
28.03 Swift Current (Canada) Germany 8-6 Scotland (11 ends) World Championship Final
28.03 Swift Current Canada 9-6 Sweden (9 ends) World Championship 3rd Place Match
27.03 Swift Current (Canada) Canada 4-10 Scotland (8 ends) World Championship Semi-Final
27.03 Swift Current (Canada) Scotland 8-3 Sweden (8 ends) World Championship Page Play-Off 3-4
26.03 Swift Current Canada 3-6 Germany (9 ends) World Championship Page Play-Off 1-2
26.03 Swift Current (Canada) Sweden 11-8 USA (10 ends) World Championship Tie-breaker
25.03 Swift Current (Canada) China 9-4 Sweden (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
25.03 Swift Current (Canada) Germany 8-2 Switzerland (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
25.03 Swift Current Canada 8-5 Scotland (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
25.03 Swift Current (Canada) Denmark 9-7 Norway (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
25.03 Swift Current (Canada) Russia 9-5 Scotland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
25.03 Swift Current (Canada) Denmark 8-7 Japan (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
25.03 Swift Current (Canada) USA 9-5 China (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
25.03 Swift Current (Canada) Germany 4-2 Latvia (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
25.03 Swift Current (Canada) Japan 6-5 Norway (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
25.03 Swift Current Canada 7-4 Russia (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
25.03 Swift Current (Canada) Switzerland 9-6 Latvia (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
25.03 Swift Current (Canada) Sweden 9-5 USA (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
24.03 Swift Current (Canada) Denmark 13-1 Latvia (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
24.03 Swift Current (Canada) Scotland 7-4 USA (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
24.03 Swift Current (Canada) Germany 7-5 Japan (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
24.03 Swift Current (Canada) China 9-7 Russia (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
24.03 Swift Current Canada 7-8 Germany (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
24.03 Swift Current (Canada) China 8-7 Norway (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
24.03 Swift Current (Canada) Sweden 10-9 Denmark (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
24.03 Swift Current (Canada) Scotland 9-7 Switzerland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
24.03 Swift Current (Canada) USA 9-7 Switzerland (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
24.03 Swift Current (Canada) Sweden 7-4 Latvia (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
24.03 Swift Current (Canada) Norway 4-3 Russia (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
24.03 Swift Current Canada 10-2 Japan (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
23.03 Swift Current (Canada) Sweden 10-3 Russia (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
23.03 Swift Current (Canada) Switzerland 7-4 Japan (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
23.03 Swift Current Canada 6-4 USA (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
23.03 Swift Current (Canada) Norway 11-2 Latvia (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
23.03 Swift Current (Canada) China 11-6 Japan (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
23.03 Swift Current (Canada) Russia 7-4 Germany (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
23.03 Swift Current (Canada) Scotland 10-1 Latvia (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
23.03 Swift Current (Canada) USA 6-5 Denmark (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
23.03 Swift Current (Canada) Scotland 7-3 Norway (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
23.03 Swift Current Canada 9-6 Denmark (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
23.03 Swift Current (Canada) China 6-5 Switzerland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
23.03 Swift Current (Canada) Germany 9-2 Sweden (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 Swift Current (Canada) Denmark 8-3 Switzerland (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 Swift Current (Canada) Scotland 7-3 Sweden (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 Swift Current (Canada) Germany 10-4 Norway (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 Swift Current Canada 10-9 China (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 Swift Current Canada 12-6 Latvia (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 Swift Current (Canada) USA 8-7 Norway (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 Swift Current (Canada) Sweden 8-5 Japan (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 Swift Current (Canada) Switzerland 7-6 Russia (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 Swift Current (Canada) USA 12-8 Germany (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 Swift Current (Canada) China 8-2 Latvia (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 Swift Current (Canada) Russia 10-4 Denmark (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 Swift Current (Canada) Scotland 11-2 Japan (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Swift Current (Canada) Scotland 14-4 China (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Swift Current (Canada) Sweden 7-6 Switzerland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Swift Current Canada 8-3 Norway (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Swift Current (Canada) Denmark 10-3 Germany (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Swift Current Canada 6-4 Switzerland (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Swift Current (Canada) Russia 7-6 Japan (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Swift Current (Canada) Latvia 7-6 USA (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Swift Current (Canada) Sweden 9-5 Norway (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Swift Current (Canada) Germany 9-6 Scotland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Swift Current (Canada) Denmark 8-3 China (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Swift Current (Canada) USA 10-3 Japan (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Swift Current (Canada) Norway 7-6 Switzerland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Swift Current Canada 9-6 Sweden (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Swift Current (Canada) Russia 4-2 Latvia (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Swift Current (Canada) Scotland 9-4 Denmark (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Swift Current (Canada) Japan 7-4 Latvia (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Swift Current (Canada) USA 8-6 Russia (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Swift Current (Canada) Germany 8-6 China (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
26.02 Vancouver (Canada) Canada 6-7 Sweden (11 ends) Winter Olympic Games Final
26.02 Vancouver (Canada) China 12-6 Switzerland (8 ends) Winter Olympic Games 3rd Place Match
25.02 Vancouver (Canada) Sweden 9-4 China (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Semi-Final
25.02 Vancouver (Canada) Canada 6-5 Switzerland (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Semi-Final
23.02 Vancouver (Canada) Sweden 8-7 Germany (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
23.02 Vancouver (Canada) Denmark 7-5 Japan (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
23.02 Vancouver (Canada) Canada 7-3 Russia (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
23.02 Vancouver (Canada) Switzerland 10-3 USA (7 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
23.02 Vancouver (Canada) Canada 6-5 Scotland (11 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
23.02 Vancouver (Canada) China 6-5 USA (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
23.02 Vancouver (Canada) Switzerland 4-2 Germany (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
23.02 Vancouver (Canada) Sweden 10-6 Japan (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
22.02 Vancouver (Canada) Denmark 9-8 Scotland (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
22.02 Vancouver (Canada) Canada 6-2 Sweden (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
22.02 Vancouver (Canada) Switzerland 10-4 Japan (8 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
22.02 Vancouver (Canada) Russia 7-4 China (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
21.02 Vancouver (Canada) Sweden 9-3 USA (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
21.02 Vancouver (Canada) Germany 7-6 Japan (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
21.02 Vancouver (Canada) Canada 5-6 China (11 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
21.02 Vancouver (Canada) Japan 12-9 Russia (11 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
21.02 Vancouver (Canada) Canada 9-2 USA (7 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
21.02 Vancouver (Canada) Denmark 6-5 Germany (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
21.02 Vancouver (Canada) Switzerland 10-6 Scotland (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
20.02 Vancouver (Canada) China 9-7 Germany (11 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
20.02 Vancouver (Canada) Switzerland 8-7 Denmark (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
20.02 Vancouver (Canada) USA 6-5 Scotland (11 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
20.02 Vancouver (Canada) Russia 10-1 Sweden (7 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
19.02 Vancouver (Canada) Switzerland 8-5 Russia (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
19.02 Vancouver (Canada) Japan 11-4 Scotland (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
19.02 Vancouver (Canada) Sweden 6-4 China (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
19.02 Vancouver (Canada) Canada 5-4 Denmark (11 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
19.02 Vancouver (Canada) China 11-1 Denmark (6 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
19.02 Vancouver (Canada) USA 6-4 Russia (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
19.02 Vancouver (Canada) Scotland 7-4 Germany (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
18.02 Vancouver (Canada) Denmark 7-6 USA (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
18.02 Vancouver (Canada) Scotland 10-3 Russia (8 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
18.02 Vancouver (Canada) China 9-5 Japan (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
18.02 Vancouver (Canada) Canada 6-5 Germany (11 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
17.02 Vancouver (Canada) China 8-6 Switzerland (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
17.02 Vancouver (Canada) Sweden 6-4 Scotland (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
17.02 Vancouver (Canada) Russia 7-3 Denmark (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
17.02 Vancouver (Canada) Canada 7-6 Japan (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
17.02 Vancouver (Canada) Sweden 8-7 Switzerland (11 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
17.02 Vancouver (Canada) Germany 6-5 USA (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
17.02 Vancouver (Canada) Scotland 5-4 China (11 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
16.02 Vancouver (Canada) Canada 5-4 Switzerland (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
16.02 Vancouver (Canada) Germany 9-5 Russia (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
16.02 Vancouver (Canada) Sweden 6-5 Denmark (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
16.02 Vancouver (Canada) Japan 9-7 USA (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage