LAST UPDATE: Saturday, 13 March 2021, 16:53:25

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

MIXED CURLING - 2019 RESULTS

Results  MenWomenMixed
Fixtures  MenWomenMixed
Rankings  MenWomenMixedDoubles

Men's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Mixed Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
07.12 Howwood (Scotland) China 8-7 Turkey (9 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Qualification Play-Off
07.12 Howwood (Scotland) South Korea 7-2 Austria (7 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Qualification Play-Off
06.12 Howwood (Scotland) Germany 13-6 Latvia (7 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) A-Road, Play-Off
06.12 Howwood (Scotland) Italy 11-4 France (6 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) A-Road, Play-Off
06.12 Howwood (Scotland) South Korea 6-4 China (8 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) A-Road, Play-Off
06.12 Howwood (Scotland) Turkey 8-6 Austria (8 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) A-Road, Play-Off
06.12 Howwood (Scotland) Austria 6-3 Latvia (8 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) B-Road, Play-Off
06.12 Howwood (Scotland) China 11-3 France (6 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) B-Road, Play-Off
06.12 Howwood (Scotland) Germany 7-5 Turkey (7 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Qualification Play-Off
06.12 Howwood (Scotland) Italy 6-4 South Korea (8 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Qualification Play-Off
05.12 Howwood (Scotland)China 10-3 Kosovo (6 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles)Group A
05.12 Howwood (Scotland)Germany 11-1 Ukraine (6 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles)Group A
05.12 Howwood (Scotland)Guyana 9-4 Wales (7 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles)Group A
05.12 Howwood (Scotland)China 13-2 Guyana (6 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles)Group A
05.12 Howwood (Scotland)Germany 7-6 Denmark (8 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles)Group A
05.12 Howwood (Scotland)Kosovo 11-3 Wales (7 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles)Group A
05.12 Howwood (Scotland)Ireland 8-7 Belgium (9 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles)Group B
05.12 Howwood (Scotland)Brazil 7-6 Romania (8 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles)Group B
05.12 Howwood (Scotland)Turkey 12-0 France (6 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles)Group B
05.12 Howwood (Scotland)Belgium 7-6 Saudi Arabia (8 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles)Group B
05.12 Howwood (Scotland)France 8-1 Brazil (6 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles)Group B
05.12 Howwood (Scotland)Turkey 10-1 Romania (6 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles)Group B
05.12 Howwood (Scotland)Italy 9-8 Hong Kong (8 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles)Group C
05.12 Howwood (Scotland)Poland 6-3 Kazakhstan (8 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles)Group C
05.12 Howwood (Scotland)Taiwan 7-6 Slovenia (8 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles)Group C
05.12 Howwood (Scotland) Hong Kong 8-5 Kazakhstan (8 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group C
05.12 Howwood (Scotland) Italy 9-2 Poland (7 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group C
05.12 Howwood (Scotland) Slovenia 6-5 Latvia (8 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group C
05.12 Howwood (Scotland)Austria 10-4 Slovakia (7 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles)Group D
05.12 Howwood (Scotland)Belarus 13-1 Nigeria (6 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles)Group D
05.12 Howwood (Scotland)Netherlands 10-5 Lithuania (7 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles)Group D
05.12 Howwood (Scotland) Austria 7-5 Netherlands (8 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group D
05.12 Howwood (Scotland) Slovakia 9-8 Lithuania (9 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group D
05.12 Howwood (Scotland) South Korea 13-0 Nigeria (6 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group D
04.12seb Howwood (Scotland) China 9-5 Denmark (7 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group A
04.12 Howwood (Scotland) Germany 8-2 Kosovo (6 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group A
04.12 Howwood (Scotland) Guyana 8-2 Ukraine (6 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group A
04.12 Howwood (Scotland) China 12-0 Wales (6 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group A
04.12 Howwood (Scotland) Denmark 11-1 Ukraine (6 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group A
04.12 Howwood (Scotland) Guyana 9-2 Kosovo (6 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group A
04.12 Howwood (Scotland) France 6-4 Romania (7 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group B
04.12 Howwood (Scotland) Ireland 13-1 Saudi Arabia (6 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group B
04.12 Howwood (Scotland) Turkey 9-1 Brazil (7 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group B
04.12 Howwood (Scotland) Brazil 8-5 Saudi Arabia (9 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group B
04.12 Howwood (Scotland) France 6-4 Ireland (9 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group B
04.12 Howwood (Scotland) Turkey 9-0 Belgium (7 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group B
04.12 Howwood (Scotland) Italy 10-1 Slovenia (6 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group C
04.12 Howwood (Scotland) Latvia 6-5 Hong Kong (8 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group C
04.12 Howwood (Scotland) Kazakhstan 12-3 Taiwan (7 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group C
04.12 Howwood (Scotland) Italy 8-2 Taiwan (6 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group C
04.12 Howwood (Scotland) Poland 7-4 Latvia (7 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group C
04.12 Howwood (Scotland) Kazakhstan 13-3 Slovenia (6 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group C
04.12 Howwood (Scotland) Lithuania 13-4 Nigeria (7 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group D
04.12 Howwood (Scotland) Belarus 9-2 Netherlands (7 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group D
04.12 Howwood (Scotland) South Korea 12-3 Slovakia (8 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group D
04.12 Howwood (Scotland) Austria 7-2 Nigeria (7 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group D
04.12 Howwood (Scotland) Belarus 8-4 Lithuania (7 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group D
04.12 Howwood (Scotland) South Korea 11-1 Netherlands (6 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group D
03.12 Howwood (Scotland)Denmark 9-1 Kosovo (6 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles)Group A
03.12 Howwood (Scotland)Germany 11-5 Guyana (7 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles)Group A
03.12 Howwood (Scotland)Wales 13-6 Ukraine (8 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles)Group A
03.12 Howwood (Scotland) China 11-2 Ukraine (7 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group A
03.12 Howwood (Scotland) Denmark 7-5 Guyana (9 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group A
03.12 Howwood (Scotland) Germany 9-1 Wales (7 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group A
03.12 Howwood (Scotland)Belgium 9-7 Brazil (8 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles)Group B
03.12 Howwood (Scotland)Romania 13-4 Saudi Arabia (7 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles)Group B
03.12 Howwood (Scotland)Turkey 10-4 Ireland (7 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles)Group B
03.12 Howwood (Scotland) Romania 7-3 Belgium (8 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group B
03.12 Howwood (Scotland) France 10-1 Saudi Arabia (6 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group B
03.12 Howwood (Scotland) Ireland 10-7 Brazil (7 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group B
03.12 Howwood (Scotland)Taiwan 9-6 Hong Kong (8 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles)Group C
03.12 Howwood (Scotland)Italy 9-5 Latvia (7 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles)Group C
03.12 Howwood (Scotland) Taiwan 8-4 Poland (8 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group C
03.12 Howwood (Scotland) Hong Kong 10-3 Slovenia (7 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group C
03.12 Howwood (Scotland) Latvia 7-5 Kazakhstan (8 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group C
03.12 Howwood (Scotland)Poland 8-4 Taiwan (8 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles)Group C
03.12 Howwood (Scotland)Belarus 9-2 Austria (6 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles)Group D
03.12 Howwood (Scotland)Netherlands 10-8 Slovakia (9 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles)Group D
03.12 Howwood (Scotland)South Korea 8-2 Lithuania (7 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles)Group D
03.12 Howwood (Scotland) Austria 8-5 Lithuania (7 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group D
03.12 Howwood (Scotland) Slovakia 11-3 Nigeria (7 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group D
03.12 Howwood (Scotland) South Korea 7-3 Belarus (8 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group D
02.12 Howwood (Scotland) Germany 10-8 China (8 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group A
02.12 Howwood (Scotland) Denmark 9-3 Wales (7 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group A
02.12 Howwood (Scotland) Ukraine 8-6 Kosovo (8 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group A
02.12 Howwood (Scotland) France 11-4 Belgium (7 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group B
02.12 Howwood (Scotland) Ireland 9-6 Romania (8 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group B
02.12 Howwood (Scotland) Turkey 12-0 Saudi Arabia (6 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group B
02.12 Howwood (Scotland) Hong Kong 7-2 Poland (8 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group C
02.12 Howwood (Scotland) Italy 10-4 Kazakhstan (7 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group C
02.12 Howwood (Scotland) Latvia 8-3 Taiwan (7 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group C
02.12 Howwood (Scotland) Belarus 6-5 Slovakia (8 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group D
02.12 Howwood (Scotland) Netherlands 12-0 Nigeria (7 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group D
02.12 Howwood (Scotland) Austria 6-5 South Korea (8 ends) World Championship Qualifier (Doubles) Group D
19.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Canada 6-5 Norway (8 ends) World Championship Semi-Final
19.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Germany 6-4 South Korea (8 ends) World Championship Semi-Final
19.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Norway 6-5 South Korea (8 ends) World Championship 3rd Place Match
19.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Canada 6-5 Germany (8 ends) World Championship Final
18.10 Aberdeen (Scotland)Denmark 8-3 Ireland (7 ends) World Championship2nd Round
18.10 Aberdeen (Scotland)Norway 9-1 Slovakia (6 ends) World Championship2nd Round
18.10 Aberdeen (Scotland)Hungary 6-2 Spain (7 ends) World Championship2nd Round
18.10 Aberdeen (Scotland)Canada 9-4 Sweden (7 ends) World Championship2nd Round
18.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Switzerland 7-2 USA (7 ends) World Championship 2nd Round
18.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Germany 5-3 Poland (8 ends) World Championship 2nd Round
18.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) South Korea 9-1 Russia (6 ends) World Championship 2nd Round
18.10 Aberdeen Scotland 6-3 Turkey (7 ends) World Championship 2nd Round
18.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Canada 6-4 Denmark (8 ends) World Championship Quarter-Final
18.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Norway 9-6 Hungary (8 ends) World Championship Quarter-Final
18.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) South Korea 6-3 Switzerland (8 ends) World Championship Quarter-Final
18.10 Aberdeen Scotland 7-9 Germany (8 ends) World Championship Quarter-Final
17.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Canada 7-2 Estonia (6 ends) World Championship Group A
17.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Hong Kong 6-2 Kosovo (7 ends) World Championship Group A
17.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Belarus 19-1 Nigeria (7 ends) World Championship Group A
17.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Canada 17-3 Kosovo (6 ends) World Championship Group A
17.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Slovakia 7-1 Estonia (6 ends) World Championship Group A
17.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Hong Kong 7-6 Germany (8 ends) World Championship Group A
17.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) New Zealand 7-6 Croatia (8 ends) World Championship Group B
17.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Denmark 6-1 Czechia (7 ends) World Championship Group B
17.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Norway 9-1 Wales (7 ends) World Championship Group B
17.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Poland 7-1 Andorra (6 ends) World Championship Group B
17.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Spain 7-2 Brazil (6 ends) World Championship Group C
17.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Sweden 7-5 Kazakhstan (8 ends) World Championship Group C
17.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Australia 7-5 USA (8 ends) World Championship Group C
17.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Spain 7-5 Hungary (8 ends) World Championship Group C
17.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Latvia 11-3 Brazil (6 ends) World Championship Group C
17.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Taiwan 5-2 Luxembourg (7 ends) World Championship Group D
17.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Japan 11-5 Slovenia (6 ends) World Championship Group D
17.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Turkey 8-5 Italy (10 ends) World Championship Group D
17.10 Aberdeen Scotland 7-3 Ireland (7 ends) World Championship Group D
17.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Switzerland 6-3 Belgium (7 ends) World Championship Group E
17.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) South Korea 7-2 England (6 ends) World Championship Group E
17.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Finland 8-0 Austria (6 ends) World Championship Group E
17.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Russia 9-2 France (6 ends) World Championship Group E
16.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Belarus 11-1 Kosovo (6 ends) World Championship Group A
16.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Canada 15-1 Nigeria (7 ends) World Championship Group A
16.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Germany 6-4 Estonia (8 ends) World Championship Group A
16.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Slovakia 6-5 Hong Kong (8 ends) World Championship Group A
16.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Germany 21-1 Nigeria (6 ends) World Championship Group A
16.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Slovakia 5-4 Belarus (8 ends) World Championship Group A
16.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Czechia 8-3 Wales (7 ends) World Championship Group B
16.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Denmark 12-3 Croatia (6 ends) World Championship Group B
16.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Poland 12-1 New Zealand (6 ends) World Championship Group B
16.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Norway 15-0 Andorra (6 ends) World Championship Group B
16.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Hungary 6-5 Australia (8 ends) World Championship Group C
16.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Spain 9-3 Latvia (7 ends) World Championship Group C
16.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Sweden 10-2 Brazil (6 ends) World Championship Group C
16.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) USA 7-6 Kazakhstan (8 ends) World Championship Group C
16.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Italy 14-1 Luxembourg (6 ends) World Championship Group D
16.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Slovenia 6-3 Taiwan (7 ends) World Championship Group D
16.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Ireland 10-2 Luxembourg (6 ends) World Championship Group D
16.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Japan 5-2 Turkey (7 ends) World Championship Group D
16.10 Aberdeen Scotland 8-6 Slovenia (8 ends) World Championship Group D
16.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) France 10-2 Belgium (6 ends) World Championship Group E
16.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Switzerland 7-2 Austria (6 ends) World Championship Group E
16.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) England 13-1 Belgium (6 ends) World Championship Group E
16.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Russia 7-5 Finland (7 ends) World Championship Group E
16.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) South Korea 9-2 Austria (6 ends) World Championship Group E
15.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Canada 8-6 Hong Kong (8 ends) World Championship Group A
15.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Belarus 8-6 Estonia (8 ends) World Championship Group A
15.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Germany 14-1 Kosovo (6 ends) World Championship Group A
15.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Slovakia 14-0 Nigeria (7 ends) World Championship Group A
15.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Czechia 12-2 Croatia (6 ends) World Championship Group B
15.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Denmark 6-3 New Zealand (7 ends) World Championship Group B
15.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Norway 6-4 Poland (7 ends) World Championship Group B
15.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Wales 7-5 Andorra (7 ends) World Championship Group B
15.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Hungary 7-3 Latvia (7 ends) World Championship Group C
15.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) USA 8-3 Sweden (6 ends) World Championship Group C
15.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Australia 10-1 Brazil (7 ends) World Championship Group C
15.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Spain 7-4 Kazakhstan (7 ends) World Championship Group C
15.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Turkey 5-3 Ireland (8 ends) World Championship Group D
15.10 Aberdeen Scotland 11-4 Taiwan (6 ends) World Championship Group D
15.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Italy 7-5 Slovenia (7 ends) World Championship Group D
15.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Japan 10-1 Taiwan (6 ends) World Championship Group D
15.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Turkey 10-3 Luxembourg (7 ends) World Championship Group D
15.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Russia 9-3 England (7 ends) World Championship Group E
15.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Switzerland 5-3 South Korea (7 ends) World Championship Group E
15.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) France 7-4 Austria (7 ends) World Championship Group E
15.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Russia 10-3 Belgium (6 ends) World Championship Group E
15.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Switzerland 9-5 Finland (8 ends) World Championship Group E
14.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Canada 7-4 Slovakia (7 ends) World Championship Group A
14.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Estonia 18-1 Kosovo (7 ends) World Championship Group A
14.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Germany 8-0 Belarus (7 ends) World Championship Group A
14.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Hong Kong 12-0 Nigeria (6 ends) World Championship Group A
14.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Denmark 6-1 Andorra (6 ends) World Championship Group B
14.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Poland 6-3 Czechia (7 ends) World Championship Group B
14.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Wales 5-4 New Zealand (9 ends) World Championship Group B
14.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Norway 16-0 Croatia (6 ends) World Championship Group B
14.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Kazakhstan 7-6 Australia (8 ends) World Championship Group C
14.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Hungary 9-3 Sweden (7 ends) World Championship Group C
14.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) USA 7-3 Latvia (7 ends) World Championship Group C
14.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Kazakhstan 10-2 Brazil (6 ends) World Championship Group C
14.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Spain 7-2 Australia (6 ends) World Championship Group C
14.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Sweden 9-2 Latvia (7 ends) World Championship Group C
14.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) USA 7-4 Hungary (7 ends) World Championship Group C
14.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Slovenia 11-2 Luxembourg (7 ends) World Championship Group D
14.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Italy 10-2 Taiwan (7 ends) World Championship Group D
14.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Ireland 9-3 Japan (7 ends) World Championship Group D
14.10 Aberdeen Scotland 5-3 Turkey (7 ends) World Championship Group D
14.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Austria 5-4 Belgium (8 ends) World Championship Group E
14.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Finland 8-3 England (7 ends) World Championship Group E
14.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Russia 10-2 South Korea (6 ends) World Championship Group E
14.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Switzerland 6-2 France (8 ends) World Championship Group E
13.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Canada 5-2 Belarus (7 ends) World Championship Group A
13.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Hong Kong 6-4 Estonia (8 ends) World Championship Group A
13.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Germany 10-3 Slovakia (6 ends) World Championship Group A
13.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Kosovo 9-3 Nigeria (7 ends) World Championship Group A
13.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Wales 8-6 Croatia (7 ends) World Championship Group B
13.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Czechia 11-1 Andorra (6 ends) World Championship Group B
13.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Denmark 8-5 Poland (8 ends) World Championship Group B
13.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Norway 10-5 New Zealand (7 ends) World Championship Group B
13.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) New Zealand 9-2 Andorra (6 ends) World Championship Group B
13.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Czechia 9-4 Norway (7 ends) World Championship Group B
13.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Poland 15-1 Croatia (6 ends) World Championship Group B
13.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Spain 5-3 Sweden (7 ends) World Championship Group C
13.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) USA 12-2 Brazil (6 ends) World Championship Group C
13.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Hungary 9-4 Kazakhstan (7 ends) World Championship Group C
13.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Australia 7-5 Latvia (8 ends) World Championship Group C
13.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Ireland 6-4 Taiwan (8 ends) World Championship Group D
13.10 Aberdeen Scotland 12-3 Luxembourg (6 ends) World Championship Group D
13.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Turkey 6-5 Slovenia (8 ends) World Championship Group D
13.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Italy 7-4 Japan (8 ends) World Championship Group D
13.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Finland 10-4 France (6 ends) World Championship Group E
13.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Russia 11-2 Austria (6 ends) World Championship Group E
13.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) South Korea 12-3 Belgium (7 ends) World Championship Group E
13.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Switzerland 7-1 England (7 ends) World Championship Group E
12.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Belarus 6-4 Hong Kong (8 ends) World Championship Group A
12.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Canada 6-3 Germany (8 ends) World Championship Group A
12.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Estonia 16-1 Nigeria (7 ends) World Championship Group A
12.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Slovakia w/o Kosovo
Kosovo arrived late - match awarded to Slovakia
World Championship Group A
12.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Croatia 6-3 Andorra (7 ends) World Championship Group B
12.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Czechia 8-4 New Zealand (7 ends) World Championship Group B
12.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Norway 6-3 Denmark (8 ends) World Championship Group B
12.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Poland 5-2 Wales (7 ends) World Championship Group B
12.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Hungary 14-2 Brazil (6 ends) World Championship Group C
12.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Kazakhstan 12-5 Latvia (7 ends) World Championship Group C
12.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Sweden 8-5 Australia (8 ends) World Championship Group C
12.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Spain 7-4 USA (8 ends) World Championship Group C
12.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Ireland 8-5 Slovenia (8 ends) World Championship Group D
12.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Japan 11-3 Luxembourg (6 ends) World Championship Group D
12.10 Aberdeen Scotland 7-2 Italy (6 ends) World Championship Group D
12.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Ireland 7-6 Italy (8 ends) World Championship Group D
12.10 Aberdeen Scotland 5-4 Japan (8 ends) World Championship Group D
12.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Taiwan 10-7 Turkey (9 ends) World Championship Group D
12.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) England 7-4 Austria (7 ends) World Championship Group E
12.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Finland 12-5 Belgium (7 ends) World Championship Group E
12.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) South Korea 6-5 France (9 ends) World Championship Group E
12.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) England 5-4 France (8 ends) World Championship Group E
12.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) Russia 6-3 Switzerland (7 ends) World Championship Group E
12.10 Aberdeen (Scotland) South Korea 7-6 Finland (9 ends) World Championship Group E
31.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Australia 9-7 Sweden (8 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Semi-Final
31.08 Naseby (New Zealand) South Korea 9-8 USA (9 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Semi-Final
31.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Sweden 9-8 USA (9 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) 3rd Place Match
31.08 Naseby (New Zealand) South Korea 7-4 Australia (8 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Final
30.08 Naseby New Zealand 4-7 Canada 'B' NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Pool A
30.08 Naseby New Zealand 'C' 2-8 Australia (7 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Pool A
30.08 Naseby (New Zealand) South Korea 9-5 Finland (7 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Pool A
30.08 Naseby New Zealand 'B' 4-8 Australia (7 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Quarter-Final
30.08 Naseby (New Zealand) USA 10-2 Canada 'B' (6 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Quarter-Final
29.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Australia 12-2 Finland (6 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Pool A
29.08 Naseby New Zealand 4-5 South Korea (9 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Pool A
29.08 Naseby New Zealand 'C' 7-9 Canada 'B' (8 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Pool A
29.08 Naseby New Zealand 'B' 10-7 Japan (8 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Pool B
29.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Sweden 9-2 Australia 'B' (7 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Pool B
29.08 Naseby (New Zealand) USA 15-2 Italy (6 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Pool B
29.08 Naseby New Zealand 'B' 6-4 Australia 'B' (8 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Pool B
29.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Sweden 9-3 Italy (7 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Pool B
29.08 Naseby (New Zealand) USA 5-3 Japan (7 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Pool B
28.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Canada 'B' 5-3 Finland (8 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Pool A
28.08 Naseby New Zealand 7-6 New Zealand 'C' (9 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Pool A
28.08 Naseby (New Zealand) South Korea 8-6 Australia (8 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Pool A
28.08 Naseby New Zealand 5-8 Australia (8 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Pool A
28.08 Naseby New Zealand 'C' 6-7 Finland (8 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Pool A
28.08 Naseby (New Zealand) South Korea 8-3 Canada 'B' (7 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Pool A
28.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Australia 'B' 8-5 Italy (7 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Pool B
28.08 Naseby New Zealand 'B' 5-9 USA (7 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Pool B
28.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Sweden 7-3 Japan (8 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Pool B
27.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Australia 11-3 Canada 'B' (7 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Pool A
27.08 Naseby New Zealand 6-8 Finland (8 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Pool A
27.08 Naseby New Zealand 'C' 1-9 South Korea (7 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Pool A
27.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Japan 6-4 Australia 'B' (8 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Pool B
27.08 Naseby New Zealand 'B' 9-2 Italy (7 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Pool B
27.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Sweden 7-4 USA (7 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Pool B
27.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Japan 7-3 Italy (7 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Pool B
27.08 Naseby New Zealand 'B' 8-7 Sweden (9 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Pool B
27.08 Naseby (New Zealand) USA 8-5 Australia 'B' (8 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Pool B
27.04 Stavanger (Norway) Canada 9-5 USA (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Semi-Final
27.04 Stavanger (Norway) Sweden 7-5 Australia (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Semi-Final
27.04 Stavanger (Norway) USA 5-4 Australia (9 ends) World Championship (Doubles) 3rd Place Match
27.04 Stavanger (Norway) Sweden 6-5 Canada (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Final
26.04 Stavanger (Norway) Australia 8-1 Switzerland (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) 2nd Round
26.04 Stavanger (Norway) Japan 9-4 Hungary (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) 2nd Round
26.04 Stavanger Norway 4-5 Czechia (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) 2nd Round
26.04 Stavanger (Norway) Sweden 9-4 New Zealand (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) 2nd Round
26.04 Stavanger (Norway) Canada 7-2 Finland (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) 2nd Round
26.04 Stavanger (Norway) Estonia 8-3 Scotland (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) 2nd Round
26.04 Stavanger (Norway) Russia 8-5 Spain (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) 2nd Round
26.04 Stavanger (Norway) USA 7-4 England (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) 2nd Round
26.04 Stavanger (Norway) Australia 6-5 Japan (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Quarter-Final
26.04 Stavanger (Norway) Canada 7-3 Russia (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Quarter-Final
26.04 Stavanger (Norway) Sweden 8-3 Czechia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Quarter-Final
26.04 Stavanger (Norway) USA 9-5 Estonia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Quarter-Final
25.04 Stavanger (Norway) Japan 9-7 Canada (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group A
25.04 Stavanger (Norway) Sweden 11-1 Hong Kong (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group A
25.04 Stavanger (Norway) Belarus 7-6 Denmark (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group A
25.04 Stavanger (Norway) Romania 9-4 Ukraine (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group A
25.04 Stavanger (Norway) Hungary 10-5 Guyana (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group B
25.04 Stavanger (Norway) Switzerland 7-3 Taiwan (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group B
25.04 Stavanger (Norway) Austria 11-2 Netherlands (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group B
25.04 Stavanger (Norway) Turkey 8-5 Brazil (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group B
25.04 Stavanger (Norway) China 10-2 Croatia (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group C
25.04 Stavanger (Norway) Czechia 15-2 Wales (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group C
25.04 Stavanger (Norway) Australia 7-3 Italy (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group C
25.04 Stavanger (Norway) Nigeria 8-5 France (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group C
25.04 Stavanger (Norway) Estonia 8-3 Germany (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group D
25.04 Stavanger (Norway) Lithuania 12-7 Mexico (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group D
25.04 Stavanger Norway 6-7 Scotland (9 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group D
25.04 Stavanger (Norway) Slovakia w/o Belgium
Belgium forfeit match due to family reasons
World Championship (Doubles) Group D
25.04 Stavanger (Norway) Finland 7-6 England (9 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group E
25.04 Stavanger (Norway) Ireland 9-3 Qatar (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group E
25.04 Stavanger (Norway) New Zealand 14-2 Saudi Arabia (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group E
25.04 Stavanger (Norway) South Korea 9-0 Kazakhstan (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group E
25.04 Stavanger (Norway) Latvia 9-5 Greece (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group F
25.04 Stavanger (Norway) Poland 10-2 Kosovo (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group F
25.04 Stavanger (Norway) Russia 5-4 USA (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group F
25.04 Stavanger (Norway) Spain 6-1 Slovenia (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group F
24.04 Stavanger (Norway) Denmark 12-3 Ukraine (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group A
24.04 Stavanger (Norway) Romania 8-7 Belarus (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group A
24.04 Stavanger (Norway)Canada 9-3 Hong Kong (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group A
24.04 Stavanger (Norway)Sweden 7-4 Japan (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group A
24.04 Stavanger (Norway) Belarus 8-1 Ukraine (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group A
24.04 Stavanger (Norway) Denmark 12-7 Romania (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group A
24.04 Stavanger (Norway)Austria 8-5 Brazil (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group B
24.04 Stavanger (Norway)Turkey 9-2 Netherlands (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group B
24.04 Stavanger (Norway) Hungary 8-5 Taiwan (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group B
24.04 Stavanger (Norway)Switzerland 7-2 Guyana (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group B
24.04 Stavanger (Norway)Australia 6-5 France (9 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group C
24.04 Stavanger (Norway)China 9-2 Wales (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group C
24.04 Stavanger (Norway) Czechia 8-2 Croatia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group C
24.04 Stavanger (Norway)Italy 18-0 Nigeria (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group C
24.04 Stavanger (Norway) Australia 15-3 Nigeria (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group C
24.04 Stavanger (Norway) Czechia 10-8 China (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group C
24.04 Stavanger (Norway) Italy 6-4 France (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group C
24.04 Stavanger (Norway) Wales 9-5 Croatia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group C
24.04 Stavanger (Norway) Estonia 8-6 Scotland (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group D
24.04 Stavanger (Norway) Lithuania 10-4 Belgium (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group D
24.04 Stavanger Norway 8-4 Germany (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group D
24.04 Stavanger (Norway) Slovakia 14-3 Mexico (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group D
24.04 Stavanger (Norway)England 11-5 Kazakhstan (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group E
24.04 Stavanger (Norway) Finland 7-6 South Korea (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group E
24.04 Stavanger (Norway)New Zealand 8-4 Ireland (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group E
24.04 Stavanger (Norway)Qatar 7-3 Saudi Arabia (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group E
24.04 Stavanger (Norway)Greece 7-4 Kosovo (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group F
24.04 Stavanger (Norway) Poland 7-5 Latvia (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group F
24.04 Stavanger (Norway)Russia 8-3 Slovenia (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group F
24.04 Stavanger (Norway)USA 8-5 Spain (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group F
23.04 Stavanger (Norway) Japan 11-2 Belarus (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group A
23.04 Stavanger (Norway) Romania 9-8 Hong Kong (9 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group A
23.04 Stavanger (Norway) Canada 11-5 Denmark (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group A
23.04 Stavanger (Norway) Sweden 13-2 Ukraine (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group A
23.04 Stavanger (Norway) Canada 7-6 Sweden (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group A
23.04 Stavanger (Norway) Japan 9-3 Hong Kong (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group A
23.04 Stavanger (Norway) Brazil 10-4 Netherlands (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group B
23.04 Stavanger (Norway) Turkey 5-4 Austria (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group B
23.04 Stavanger (Norway) Hungary 10-3 Switzerland (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group B
23.04 Stavanger (Norway) Taiwan 8-6 Guyana (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group B
23.04 Stavanger (Norway) Australia 6-5 Czechia (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group C
23.04 Stavanger (Norway) China 12-1 France (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group C
23.04 Stavanger (Norway) Croatia 7-4 Nigeria (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group C
23.04 Stavanger (Norway) Italy 12-3 Wales (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group C
23.04 Stavanger (Norway) Belgium 8-3 Mexico (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group D
23.04 Stavanger Norway 8-4 Estonia (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group D
23.04 Stavanger (Norway) Scotland 8-5 Germany (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group D
23.04 Stavanger (Norway) Slovakia 8-7 Lithuania (9 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group D
23.04 Stavanger (Norway) England 9-4 South Korea (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group E
23.04 Stavanger (Norway) Ireland 14-2 Saudi Arabia (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group E
23.04 Stavanger (Norway) Kazakhstan 8-7 Finland (9 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group E
23.04 Stavanger (Norway) New Zealand 15-2 Qatar (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group E
23.04 Stavanger (Norway) Slovenia 9-3 Greece (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group F
23.04 Stavanger (Norway) USA 11-0 Kosovo (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group F
23.04 Stavanger (Norway) Russia 9-3 Poland (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group F
23.04 Stavanger (Norway) Spain 7-4 Latvia (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group F
23.04 Stavanger (Norway) Latvia 12-2 Kosovo (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group F
23.04 Stavanger (Norway) Poland 8-2 Greece (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group F
23.04 Stavanger (Norway) Spain 11-5 Russia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group F
23.04 Stavanger (Norway) USA 12-3 Slovenia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group F
22.04 Stavanger (Norway) Hong Kong 10-4 Ukraine (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group A
22.04 Stavanger (Norway) Sweden 9-2 Denmark (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group A
22.04 Stavanger (Norway) Canada 9-0 Belarus (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group A
22.04 Stavanger (Norway) Japan 11-3 Romania (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group A
22.04 Stavanger (Norway) Brazil 11-3 Guyana (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group B
22.04 Stavanger (Norway) Turkey 9-2 Taiwan (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group B
22.04 Stavanger (Norway) Hungary 9-2 Brazil (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group B
22.04 Stavanger (Norway) Switzerland 7-0 Netherlands (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group B
22.04 Stavanger (Norway) Taiwan 8-6 Austria (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group B
22.04 Stavanger (Norway) Turkey 9-5 Guyana (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group B
22.04 Stavanger (Norway) Australia 10-0 Croatia (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group C
22.04 Stavanger (Norway) France 10-6 Czechia (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group C
22.04 Stavanger (Norway) Italy 9-7 China (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group C
22.04 Stavanger (Norway) Wales 10-4 Nigeria (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group C
22.04 Stavanger (Norway) Estonia 13-1 Lithuania (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group D
22.04 Stavanger (Norway) Germany 12-1 Mexico (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group D
22.04 Stavanger Norway 9-2 Belgium (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group D
22.04 Stavanger (Norway) Scotland 11-2 Slovakia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group D
22.04 Stavanger (Norway) England 9-1 Saudi Arabia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group E
22.04 Stavanger (Norway) Kazakhstan 9-2 Qatar (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group E
22.04 Stavanger (Norway) New Zealand 9-5 Finland (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group E
22.04 Stavanger (Norway) South Korea 13-2 Ireland (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group E
22.04 Stavanger (Norway) England 8-2 Ireland (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group E
22.04 Stavanger (Norway) Finland 10-4 Qatar (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group E
22.04 Stavanger (Norway) Kazakhstan 15-5 Saudi Arabia (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group E
22.04 Stavanger (Norway) South Korea 9-3 New Zealand (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group E
22.04 Stavanger (Norway) Poland 9-4 Slovenia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group F
22.04 Stavanger (Norway) Russia 7-4 Latvia (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group F
22.04 Stavanger (Norway) Spain 7-6 Kosovo (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group F
22.04 Stavanger (Norway) USA 13-4 Greece (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group F
21.04 Stavanger (Norway)Canada 18-0 Ukraine (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group A
21.04 Stavanger (Norway)Japan 15-1 Denmark (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group A
21.04 Stavanger (Norway)Belarus 6-5 Hong Kong (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group A
21.04 Stavanger (Norway)Sweden 10-2 Romania (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group A
21.04 Stavanger (Norway)Hungary 9-3 Turkey (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group B
21.04 Stavanger (Norway)Switzerland 10-1 Brazil (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group B
21.04 Stavanger (Norway)Austria 6-5 Guyana (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group B
21.04 Stavanger (Norway)Netherlands 6-4 Taiwan (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group B
21.04 Stavanger (Norway) Hungary 9-3 Netherlands (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group B
21.04 Stavanger (Norway) Switzerland 6-5 Austria (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group B
21.04 Stavanger (Norway)China 5-2 Australia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group C
21.04 Stavanger (Norway)Czechia 20-0 Nigeria (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group C
21.04 Stavanger (Norway)Italy 14-3 Croatia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group C
21.04 Stavanger (Norway)Wales 8-4 France (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group C
21.04 Stavanger (Norway)Estonia 8-3 Slovakia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group D
21.04 Stavanger (Norway)Germany 11-3 Belgium (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group D
21.04 StavangerNorway 12-5 Lithuania (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group D
21.04 Stavanger (Norway)Scotland 15-4 Mexico (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group D
21.04 Stavanger (Norway) Estonia 13-3 Belgium (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group D
21.04 Stavanger (Norway) Germany 6-1 Slovakia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group D
21.04 Stavanger Norway 13-3 Mexico (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group D
21.04 Stavanger (Norway) Scotland 9-3 Lithuania (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Group D
21.04 Stavanger (Norway)England 7-5 New Zealand (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group E
21.04 Stavanger (Norway)Finland 13-1 Saudi Arabia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group E
21.04 Stavanger (Norway)Kazakhstan 12-4 Ireland (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group E
21.04 Stavanger (Norway)South Korea 12-4 Qatar (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group E
21.04 Stavanger (Norway)Russia 15-0 Greece (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group F
21.04 Stavanger (Norway)Slovenia 8-3 Kosovo (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group F
21.04 Stavanger (Norway)Spain 10-9 Poland (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group F
21.04 Stavanger (Norway)USA 9-3 Latvia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group F
20.04 Stavanger (Norway)Sweden 10-0 Belarus (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group A
20.04 Stavanger (Norway)Canada 12-4 Romania (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group A
20.04 Stavanger (Norway)Denmark 8-6 Hong Kong (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group A
20.04 Stavanger (Norway)Japan 9-1 Ukraine (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group A
20.04 Stavanger (Norway)Brazil 12-8 Taiwan (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group B
20.04 Stavanger (Norway)Guyana 6-4 Netherlands (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group B
20.04 Stavanger (Norway)Hungary 6-2 Austria (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group B
20.04 Stavanger (Norway)Switzerland 10-8 Turkey (9 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group B
20.04 Stavanger (Norway)Wales 6-5 Australia (9 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group C
20.04 Stavanger (Norway)China 13-2 Nigeria (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group C
20.04 Stavanger (Norway)Czechia 7-6 Italy (9 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group C
20.04 Stavanger (Norway)France 12-3 Croatia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group C
20.04 Stavanger (Norway)Estonia 13-1 Mexico (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group D
20.04 Stavanger (Norway)Germany 6-5 Lithuania (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group D
20.04 StavangerNorway 10-0 Slovakia (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group D
20.04 Stavanger (Norway)Scotland 14-1 Belgium (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group D
20.04 Stavanger (Norway)England 12-5 Qatar (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group E
20.04 Stavanger (Norway)Finland 8-5 Ireland (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group E
20.04 Stavanger (Norway)New Zealand 10-4 Kazakhstan (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group E
20.04 Stavanger (Norway)South Korea 12-1 Saudi Arabia (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group E
20.04 Stavanger (Norway)Latvia 8-6 Slovenia (9 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group F
20.04 Stavanger (Norway)Russia 11-1 Kosovo (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group F
20.04 Stavanger (Norway)Spain 9-1 Greece (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group F
20.04 Stavanger (Norway)USA 10-1 Poland (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles)Group F