FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MIXED CURLING - 2013 RESULTS

Mixed Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Mixed Fixtures

Mixed Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
21.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Germany 7-5 Finland (8 ends) European Championship Semi-Final
21.09 Edinburgh Scotland 8-4 Hungary (7 ends) European Championship Semi-Final
21.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Hungary 6-3 Finland (7 ends) European Championship 3rd Place Match
21.09 Edinburgh Scotland 4-5 Germany (8 ends) European Championship Final
20.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Slovakia 7-2 Italy (7 ends) European Championship Yellow Group, Tie-breaker
20.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Hungary 8-1 Spain (6 ends) European Championship Quarter-Final Qualifier
20.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Germany 9-4 Slovakia (7 ends) European Championship Quarter-Final
20.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Finland 7-3 Sweden (7 ends) European Championship Quarter-Final
20.09 Edinburgh Scotland 6-4 Denmark (7 ends) European Championship Quarter-Final
20.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Hungary 6-4 Switzerland (8 ends) European Championship Quarter-Final
19.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Belarus 6-5 Poland (8 ends) European Championship Red Group
19.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Latvia 4-2 Romania (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
19.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) France 4-2 Czech Republic (8 ends) European Championship Red Group
19.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Hungary 6-3 Germany (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
19.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Germany 8-6 Czech Republic (9 ends) European Championship Red Group
19.09 Edinburgh Scotland 8-2 Hungary (6 ends) European Championship Red Group
19.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Poland 6-3 Romania (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
19.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Belarus 8-5 France (8 ends) European Championship Red Group
19.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Sweden 6-4 Wales (7 ends) European Championship Blue Group
19.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Estonia 4-3 Russia (8 ends) European Championship Blue Group
19.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Spain 4-3 Norway (8 ends) European Championship Blue Group
19.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Switzerland 9-3 England (7 ends) European Championship Blue Group
19.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Slovakia 7-6 Austria (8 ends) European Championship Yellow Group
19.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Turkey 6-4 Slovenia (7 ends) European Championship Yellow Group
19.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Finland 5-3 Italy (7 ends) European Championship Yellow Group
19.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Ireland 9-1 Denmark (6 ends) European Championship Yellow Group
19.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Italy 10-8 Slovakia (8 ends) European Championship Yellow Group
19.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Denmark 9-2 Slovenia (6 ends) European Championship Yellow Group
18.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Germany 10-3 Belarus (6 ends) European Championship Red Group
18.09 Edinburgh Scotland 7-2 Latvia (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
18.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Czech Republic 8-3 Poland (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
18.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Hungary 9-3 Romania (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
18.09 Edinburgh Scotland 10-2 Romania (6 ends) European Championship Red Group
18.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Hungary 6-5 Belarus (8 ends) European Championship Red Group
18.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Germany 9-4 Latvia (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
18.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Poland 6-3 France (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
18.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Norway 10-7 Estonia (9 ends) European Championship Blue Group
18.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Wales 10-2 England (7 ends) European Championship Blue Group
18.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Russia 8-5 Spain (7 ends) European Championship Blue Group
18.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Switzerland 12-6 Sweden (7 ends) European Championship Blue Group
18.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Russia 8-2 Norway (6 ends) European Championship Blue Group
18.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) England 6-4 Sweden (8 ends) European Championship Blue Group
18.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Spain 11-5 Estonia (7 ends) European Championship Blue Group
18.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Switzerland 7-4 Wales (8 ends) European Championship Blue Group
18.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Finland 7-3 Ireland (7 ends) European Championship Yellow Group
18.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Slovakia 8-3 Slovenia (7 ends) European Championship Yellow Group
18.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Austria 7-5 Turkey (8 ends) European Championship Yellow Group
18.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Italy 7-6 Ireland (8 ends) European Championship Yellow Group
18.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Finland 6-4 Denmark (8 ends) European Championship Yellow Group
18.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Slovakia 5-3 Turkey (8 ends) European Championship Yellow Group
18.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Austria 8-1 Slovenia (7 ends) European Championship Yellow Group
17.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Hungary 8-3 Poland (6 ends) European Championship Red Group
17.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Belarus 9-1 Romania (6 ends) European Championship Red Group
17.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Czech Republic 5-3 Latvia (8 ends) European Championship Red Group
17.09 Edinburgh Scotland 7-3 France (6 ends) European Championship Red Group
17.09 Edinburgh Scotland 9-5 Belarus (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
17.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Latvia 7-5 France (9 ends) European Championship Red Group
17.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Hungary 6-5 Czech Republic (8 ends) European Championship Red Group
17.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Germany 15-2 Romania (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
17.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Spain 5-4 England (8 ends) European Championship Blue Group
17.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Sweden 7-5 Estonia (7 ends) European Championship Blue Group
17.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Wales 4-3 Russia (7 ends) European Championship Blue Group
17.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Switzerland 6-5 Norway (8 ends) European Championship Blue Group
17.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Switzerland 8-1 Spain (6 ends) European Championship Blue Group
17.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Wales 5-4 Estonia (8 ends) European Championship Blue Group
17.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Norway 8-6 England (8 ends) European Championship Blue Group
17.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Sweden 6-3 Russia (7 ends) European Championship Blue Group
17.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Ireland 13-0 Turkey (6 ends) European Championship Yellow Group
17.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Denmark 6-3 Italy (7 ends) European Championship Yellow Group
17.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Italy 8-2 Slovenia (7 ends) European Championship Yellow Group
17.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Finland 9-6 Austria (9 ends) European Championship Yellow Group
17.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Ireland 13-1 Slovenia (6 ends) European Championship Yellow Group
17.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Finland 8-5 Slovakia (7 ends) European Championship Yellow Group
16.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Czech Republic 8-2 Romania (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
16.09 Edinburgh Scotland 3-6 Germany (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
16.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) France 6-5 Hungary (8 ends) European Championship Red Group
16.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Latvia 3-2 Poland (8 ends) European Championship Red Group
16.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) France 9-2 Romania (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
16.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Germany 10-3 Poland (6 ends) European Championship Red Group
16.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Latvia 7-4 Belarus (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
16.09 Edinburgh Scotland 8-3 Czech Republic (6 ends) European Championship Red Group
16.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) England 6-0 Russia (7 ends) European Championship Blue Group
16.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Switzerland 4-2 Estonia (8 ends) European Championship Blue Group
16.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Norway 5-4 Wales (8 ends) European Championship Blue Group
16.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Sweden 12-2 Spain (6 ends) European Championship Blue Group
16.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Spain 10-7 Wales (7 ends) European Championship Blue Group
16.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Sweden 7-4 Norway (7 ends) European Championship Blue Group
16.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Russia 6-3 Switzerland (7 ends) European Championship Blue Group
16.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) England 5-3 Estonia (8 ends) European Championship Blue Group
16.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Finland 8-2 Turkey (7 ends) European Championship Yellow Group
16.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Denmark 6-4 Slovakia (8 ends) European Championship Yellow Group
16.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Austria 5-3 Ireland (8 ends) European Championship Yellow Group
16.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Italy 11-2 Turkey (6 ends) European Championship Yellow Group
16.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Finland 10-1 Slovenia (7 ends) European Championship Yellow Group
16.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Slovakia 7-2 Ireland (7 ends) European Championship Yellow Group
16.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Denmark 7-4 Austria (7 ends) European Championship Yellow Group
15.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Hungary 6-4 Latvia (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
15.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Germany 7-1 France (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
15.09 Edinburgh Scotland 13-1 Poland (6 ends) European Championship Red Group
15.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Czech Republic 7-2 Belarus (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
15.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Austria 8-3 Italy (7 ends) European Championship Yellow Group
15.09 Edinburgh (Scotland) Denmark 8-7 Turkey (9 ends) European Championship Yellow Group
23.08 Naseby New Zealand 7-8 Australia (8 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Semi-Final
23.08 Naseby New Zealand 'B' 10-8 Japan (9 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Semi-Final
23.08 Naseby New Zealand 4-10 China (8 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) 3rd Place Match
23.08 Naseby New Zealand 'B' 6-7 Australia (8 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Final
22.08 Naseby (New Zealand) England 8-6 Australia (8 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
22.08 Naseby New Zealand 5-4 Japan (8 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
22.08 Naseby New Zealand 'B' 6-5 China (8 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
21.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Australia 6-4 Australia 'B' (8 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
21.08 Naseby (New Zealand) China 9-4 England (7 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
21.08 Naseby New Zealand 'B' 1-9 Japan (6 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
20.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Australia 7-2 China (7 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
20.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Japan 10-2 Australia 'B' (6 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
20.08 Naseby New Zealand 9-6 England (8 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
20.08 Naseby (New Zealand) China 10-0 Australia 'B' (6 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
20.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Japan 9-3 England (8 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
20.08 Naseby New Zealand 8-11 New Zealand 'B' (7 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
19.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Australia 8-4 Japan (8 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
19.08 Naseby New Zealand 8-7 Australia 'B' (9 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
19.08 Naseby New Zealand 'B' 12-2 England (6 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
18.08 Naseby (New Zealand) England 7-6 Australia 'B' (8 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
18.08 Naseby New Zealand 5-9 China (7 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
18.08 Naseby New Zealand 'B' n/p Australia
Australia walkover
NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
18.08 Naseby (New Zealand) China 12-5 Japan (7 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
18.08 Naseby New Zealand 6-5 Australia (8 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
18.08 Naseby New Zealand 'B' 6-5 Australia 'B' (8 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
20.04 Fredericton (Canada) Sweden 7-5 Norway (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Semi-Final
20.04 Fredericton (Canada) Hungary 10-5 Czech Republic (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Semi-Final
20.04 Fredericton (Canada) Czech Republic 8-1 Norway (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) 3rd Place Match
20.04 Fredericton (Canada) Hungary 8-7 Sweden (9 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Final
19.04 Fredericton (Canada) Czech Republic 8-3 Russia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Quarter-Final Qualifier
19.04 Fredericton (Canada) Norway 9-4 Switzerland (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Quarter-Final
19.04 Fredericton (Canada) Sweden 6-4 Scotland (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Quarter-Final
19.04 Fredericton (Canada) Hungary 7-4 Austria (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Quarter-Final
19.04 Fredericton (Canada) Czech Republic 9-2 New Zealand (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Quarter-Final
18.04 Fredericton (Canada) Slovakia 9-7 Scotland (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Grey Pool
18.04 Fredericton (Canada) Finland 7-3 Latvia (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Grey Pool
18.04 Fredericton (Canada) Estonia 9-6 England (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Grey Pool
18.04 Fredericton (Canada) Netherlands 7-4 Norway (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Grey Pool
18.04 Fredericton (Canada) Japan 7-6 Slovenia (9 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Pool
18.04 Fredericton (Canada) Denmark 9-4 Australia (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Pool
18.04 Fredericton (Canada) Austria 8-6 Czech Republic (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Pool
18.04 Fredericton (Canada) New Zealand 6-5 USA (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Pool
18.04 Fredericton (Canada) New Zealand 7-4 Australia (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Pool
18.04 Fredericton (Canada) Czech Republic 7-3 France (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Pool
18.04 Fredericton (Canada) USA 10-1 Japan (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Pool
18.04 Fredericton (Canada) Austria 8-4 Slovenia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Pool
18.04 Fredericton Canada 11-3 South Korea (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Pool
18.04 Fredericton (Canada) Switzerland 5-3 Spain (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Pool
18.04 Fredericton (Canada) Hungary 12-0 Romania (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Pool
18.04 Fredericton (Canada) Russia 6-3 Italy (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Pool
18.04 Fredericton (Canada) Switzerland 9-3 Romania (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Pool
18.04 Fredericton (Canada) Hungary 11-0 Italy (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Pool
18.04 Fredericton Canada 3-6 China (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Pool
18.04 Fredericton (Canada) Spain 11-4 South Korea (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Pool
18.04 Fredericton (Canada) Norway 9-5 Netherlands (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Grey Pool, Tie-breaker
17.04 Fredericton (Canada) Slovakia 10-4 Sweden (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Grey Pool
17.04 Fredericton (Canada) Netherlands 7-6 Finland (9 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Grey Pool
17.04 Fredericton (Canada) Scotland 8-7 Latvia (9 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Grey Pool
17.04 Fredericton (Canada) Norway 9-2 Estonia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Grey Pool
17.04 Fredericton (Canada) Netherlands 10-4 England (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Grey Pool
17.04 Fredericton (Canada) Norway 6-5 Scotland (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Grey Pool
17.04 Fredericton (Canada) Finland 8-5 Slovakia (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Grey Pool
17.04 Fredericton (Canada) Sweden 8-5 Latvia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Grey Pool
17.04 Fredericton (Canada) Czech Republic 8-4 Australia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Pool
17.04 Fredericton (Canada) Denmark 6-3 Slovenia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Pool
17.04 Fredericton (Canada) New Zealand 7-4 Japan (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Pool
17.04 Fredericton (Canada) USA 10-3 France (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Pool
17.04 Fredericton (Canada) Italy 7-5 Spain (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Pool
17.04 Fredericton Canada 8-4 Russia (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Pool
17.04 Fredericton (Canada) Hungary 11-2 China (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Pool
17.04 Fredericton (Canada) South Korea 12-1 Romania (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Pool
16.04 Fredericton (Canada) Scotland 8-3 Estonia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Grey Pool
16.04 Fredericton (Canada) Latvia 9-5 Slovakia (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Grey Pool
16.04 Fredericton (Canada) Sweden 9-6 Norway (9 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Grey Pool
16.04 Fredericton (Canada) Finland 5-4 England (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Grey Pool
16.04 Fredericton (Canada) USA 6-2 Slovenia (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Pool
16.04 Fredericton (Canada) France 8-4 Japan (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Pool
16.04 Fredericton (Canada) Austria 7-2 Australia (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Pool
16.04 Fredericton (Canada) Czech Republic 6-3 Denmark (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Pool
16.04 Fredericton (Canada) New Zealand 9-1 France (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Pool
16.04 Fredericton (Canada) Austria 10-7 USA (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Pool
16.04 Fredericton (Canada) Australia 9-8 Slovenia (9 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Pool
16.04 Fredericton (Canada) Japan 9-8 Denmark (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Pool
16.04 Fredericton (Canada) Russia 10-0 Romania (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Pool
16.04 Fredericton (Canada) Hungary 13-1 South Korea (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Pool
16.04 Fredericton (Canada) Switzerland 13-1 Italy (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Pool
16.04 Fredericton (Canada) China 7-2 Spain (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Pool
16.04 Fredericton (Canada) Switzerland 10-7 China (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Pool
16.04 Fredericton (Canada) Italy 10-2 Romania (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Pool
16.04 Fredericton (Canada) Russia 7-2 Spain (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Pool
16.04 Fredericton Canada 4-8 Hungary (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Pool
15.04 Fredericton (Canada) Estonia 9-5 Latvia (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Grey Pool
15.04 Fredericton (Canada) Sweden 9-6 Netherlands (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Grey Pool
15.04 Fredericton (Canada) Scotland 11-4 Finland (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Grey Pool
15.04 Fredericton (Canada) Slovakia 9-7 England (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Grey Pool
15.04 Fredericton (Canada) Norway 7-6 Latvia (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Grey Pool
15.04 Fredericton (Canada) Sweden 6-4 England (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Grey Pool
15.04 Fredericton (Canada) Estonia 8-2 Finland (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Grey Pool
15.04 Fredericton (Canada) Netherlands 7-2 Slovakia (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Grey Pool
15.04 Fredericton (Canada) France 6-4 Australia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Pool
15.04 Fredericton (Canada) USA 7-5 Denmark (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Pool
15.04 Fredericton (Canada) New Zealand 8-6 Austria (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Pool
15.04 Fredericton (Canada) Japan 11-6 Czech Republic (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Pool
15.04 Fredericton (Canada) Italy 12-9 China (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Pool
15.04 Fredericton (Canada) Russia 8-6 South Korea (9 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Pool
15.04 Fredericton (Canada) Switzerland 8-7 Hungary (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Pool
15.04 Fredericton Canada 12-3 Romania (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Pool
14.04 Fredericton (Canada) Norway 9-5 England (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Grey Pool
14.04 Fredericton (Canada) Estonia 9-7 Slovakia (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Grey Pool
14.04 Fredericton (Canada) Netherlands 10-4 Latvia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Grey Pool
14.04 Fredericton (Canada) Scotland 8-5 Sweden (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Grey Pool
14.04 Fredericton (Canada) Japan 11-6 Australia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Pool
14.04 Fredericton (Canada) Austria 9-7 France (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Pool
14.04 Fredericton (Canada) New Zealand 6-5 Denmark (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Pool
14.04 Fredericton (Canada) Czech Republic 7-2 Slovenia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Pool
14.04 Fredericton (Canada) Czech Republic 8-1 New Zealand (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Pool
14.04 Fredericton (Canada) Austria 9-6 Denmark (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Pool
14.04 Fredericton (Canada) France 9-1 Slovenia (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Pool
14.04 Fredericton (Canada) Australia 7-6 USA (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Pool
14.04 Fredericton (Canada) Hungary 6-5 Russia (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Pool
14.04 Fredericton Canada 5-12 Switzerland (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Pool
14.04 Fredericton (Canada) Spain 13-4 Romania (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Pool
14.04 Fredericton (Canada) China 10-1 South Korea (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Pool
14.04 Fredericton Canada 6-7 Spain (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Pool
14.04 Fredericton (Canada) China 11-2 Romania (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Pool
14.04 Fredericton (Canada) Italy 8-7 South Korea (9 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Pool
14.04 Fredericton (Canada) Switzerland 9-2 Russia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Pool
13.04 Fredericton (Canada) Scotland 10-5 Netherlands (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Grey Pool
13.04 Fredericton (Canada) Norway 9-3 Finland (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Grey Pool
13.04 Fredericton (Canada) Sweden 7-5 Estonia (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Grey Pool
13.04 Fredericton (Canada) Latvia 9-3 England (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Grey Pool
13.04 Fredericton (Canada) Sweden 11-6 Finland (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Grey Pool
13.04 Fredericton (Canada) Scotland 7-3 England (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Grey Pool
13.04 Fredericton (Canada) Norway 10-9 Slovakia (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Grey Pool
13.04 Fredericton (Canada) Netherlands 9-4 Estonia (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Grey Pool
13.04 Fredericton (Canada) Austria 8-5 Japan (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Pool
13.04 Fredericton (Canada) Czech Republic 9-5 USA (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Pool
13.04 Fredericton (Canada) New Zealand 7-3 Slovenia (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Pool
13.04 Fredericton (Canada) Denmark 12-3 France (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Pool
13.04 Fredericton (Canada) Switzerland 11-2 South Korea (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Pool
13.04 Fredericton (Canada) Hungary 14-1 Spain (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Pool
13.04 Fredericton (Canada) Russia 9-6 China (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Pool
13.04 Fredericton Canada 7-4 Italy (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Pool