FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MIXED CURLING - 2012 RESULTS

Mixed Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Mixed Fixtures

Mixed Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
06.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Finland 10-3 Austria (7 ends) European Championship 3rd Place Match
06.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Scotland 8-4 Sweden (8 ends) European Championship Final
05.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Austria 5-3 Norway (8 ends) European Championship Quarter-Final
05.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Scotland 6-2 Czech Republic (7 ends) European Championship Quarter-Final
05.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Sweden 4-3 Switzerland (9 ends) European Championship Quarter-Final
05.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Finland 7-3 Germany (7 ends) European Championship Quarter-Final
05.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Scotland 6-5 Austria (8 ends) European Championship Semi-Final
05.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Sweden 4-3 Finland (8 ends) European Championship Semi-Final
04.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Scotland 8-2 Italy (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
04.10 Erzurum (Turkey) France 8-4 Slovenia (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
04.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Switzerland 7-6 Russia (8 ends) European Championship Red Group
04.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Sweden 5-4 Ireland (8 ends) European Championship Red Group
04.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Ireland 5-3 Russia (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
04.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Sweden 5-2 Switzerland (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
04.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Italy 9-4 Slovenia (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
04.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Scotland 11-1 France (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
04.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Norway 7-1 England (6 ends) European Championship Blue Group
04.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Czech Republic 4-1 Estonia (7 ends) European Championship Blue Group
04.10 Erzurum Turkey 3-8 Denmark (7 ends) European Championship Blue Group
04.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Slovakia 6-5 Netherlands (8 ends) European Championship Blue Group
04.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Finland 9-2 Austria (7 ends) European Championship Green Group
04.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Hungary 11-1 Croatia (7 ends) European Championship Green Group
04.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Latvia 3-2 Germany (7 ends) European Championship Green Group
04.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Belarus 4-1 Spain (7 ends) European Championship Green Group
04.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Latvia 6-2 Belarus (7 ends) European Championship Green Group
04.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Germany 7-6 Spain (8 ends) European Championship Green Group
04.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Austria 11-1 Croatia (6 ends) European Championship Green Group
04.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Finland 7-3 Hungary (8 ends) European Championship Green Group
03.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Switzerland 8-3 Ireland (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
03.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Sweden 7-5 Russia (8 ends) European Championship Red Group
03.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Scotland 15-1 Slovenia (6 ends) European Championship Red Group
03.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Italy 10-4 France (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
03.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Norway 7-4 Czech Republic (7 ends) European Championship Blue Group
03.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Estonia 7-5 England (8 ends) European Championship Blue Group
03.10 Erzurum Turkey 4-6 Netherlands (8 ends) European Championship Blue Group
03.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Slovakia 8-7 Denmark (7 ends) European Championship Blue Group
03.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Netherlands 8-5 Denmark (8 ends) European Championship Blue Group
03.10 Erzurum Turkey 4-9 Slovakia (7 ends) European Championship Blue Group
03.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Czech Republic 8-6 England (7 ends) European Championship Blue Group
03.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Norway 4-3 Estonia (8 ends) European Championship Blue Group
03.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Finland 7-5 Spain (7 ends) European Championship Green Group
03.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Austria 7-1 Belarus (6 ends) European Championship Green Group
03.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Germany 6-5 Hungary (8 ends) European Championship Green Group
03.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Latvia 16-1 Croatia (6 ends) European Championship Green Group
03.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Germany 4-2 Belarus (7 ends) European Championship Green Group
03.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Spain 7-4 Latvia (8 ends) European Championship Green Group
03.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Finland 17-2 Croatia (7 ends) European Championship Green Group
03.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Austria 8-6 Hungary (7 ends) European Championship Green Group
02.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Russia 11-1 France (6 ends) European Championship Red Group
02.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Switzerland 11-3 Slovenia (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
02.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Scotland 8-4 Ireland (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
02.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Sweden 10-2 Italy (6 ends) European Championship Red Group
02.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Sweden 8-7 Scotland (9 ends) European Championship Red Group
02.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Ireland 8-2 Italy (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
02.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Switzerland 12-1 France (6 ends) European Championship Red Group
02.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Russia 8-1 Slovenia (6 ends) European Championship Red Group
02.10 Erzurum (Turkey) England 8-7 Slovakia (8 ends) European Championship Blue Group
02.10 Erzurum Turkey 4-6 Czech Republic (7 ends) European Championship Blue Group
02.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Norway 7-5 Netherlands (7 ends) European Championship Blue Group
02.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Estonia 5-2 Denmark (7 ends) European Championship Blue Group
02.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Estonia 7-6 Netherlands (8 ends) European Championship Blue Group
02.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Denmark 8-6 Norway (8 ends) European Championship Blue Group
02.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Czech Republic 5-4 Slovakia (8 ends) European Championship Blue Group
02.10 Erzurum Turkey 8-7 England (8 ends) European Championship Blue Group
02.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Hungary 10-6 Latvia (8 ends) European Championship Green Group
02.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Germany 13-2 Croatia (7 ends) European Championship Green Group
02.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Finland 8-3 Belarus (7 ends) European Championship Green Group
02.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Spain 5-4 Austria (8 ends) European Championship Green Group
01.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Italy 7-4 Switzerland (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
01.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Scotland 6-3 Russia (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
01.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Sweden 10-2 Finland (6 ends) European Championship Red Group
01.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Ireland 8-3 Slovenia (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
01.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Sweden 16-2 Slovenia (6 ends) European Championship Red Group
01.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Ireland 9-4 France (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
01.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Russia 5-3 Italy (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
01.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Scotland 7-4 Switzerland (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
01.10 Erzurum Turkey 3-8 Estonia (7 ends) European Championship Blue Group
01.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Norway 8-6 Slovakia (8 ends) European Championship Blue Group
01.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Denmark 6-5 England (8 ends) European Championship Blue Group
01.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Netherlands 7-3 Czech Republic (7 ends) European Championship Blue Group
01.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Germany 8-2 Austria (7 ends) European Championship Green Group
01.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Latvia 7-3 Finland (7 ends) European Championship Green Group
01.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Hungary 8-4 Spain (8 ends) European Championship Green Group
01.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Belarus 9-4 Croatia (8 ends) European Championship Green Group
01.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Spain 8-2 Croatia (7 ends) European Championship Green Group
01.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Hungary 6-4 Belarus (8 ends) European Championship Green Group
01.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Austria 8-1 Latvia (6 ends) European Championship Green Group
01.10 Erzurum (Turkey) Germany 9-4 Finland (8 ends) European Championship Green Group
30.09 Erzurum (Turkey) Denmark 8-6 Czech Republic (7 ends) European Championship Blue Group
30.09 Erzurum (Turkey) England 7-3 Netherlands (7 ends) European Championship Blue Group
30.09 Erzurum (Turkey) Slovakia 8-2 Estonia (7 ends) European Championship Blue Group
30.09 Erzurum Turkey 5-7 Norway (7 ends) European Championship Blue Group
29.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Switzerland 10-2 Estonia (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Quarter-Final
29.04 Erzurum (Turkey) USA 8-2 China (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Quarter-Final
29.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Sweden 10-1 Canada (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Quarter-Final
29.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Austria 11-4 Scotland (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Quarter-Final
29.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Switzerland 9-7 USA (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Semi-Final
29.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Sweden 13-3 Austria (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Semi-Final
29.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Austria 12-7 USA (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) 3rd Place Match
29.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Switzerland 7-6 Sweden (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Final
28.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Czech Republic 7-4 USA (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
28.04 Erzurum (Turkey) New Zealand 9-1 Ireland (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
28.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Germany 8-7 Japan (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
28.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Estonia 9-4 England (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
28.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Canada 8-5 Latvia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
28.04 Erzurum Turkey 6-9 Finland (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
28.04 Erzurum (Turkey) China 6-4 Slovakia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
28.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Sweden 8-3 South Korea (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Group
28.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Scotland 8-1 Spain (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Group
28.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Australia 8-5 Romania (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Group
28.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Denmark 9-8 Italy (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Group, Tie-breaker
28.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Estonia 8-7 Denmark (9 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Quarter-Final Qualifier
27.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Estonia 7-5 Czech Republic (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
27.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Switzerland 7-6 USA (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
27.04 Erzurum (Turkey) New Zealand 8-6 Japan (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
27.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Czech Republic 6-3 Ireland (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
27.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Switzerland 8-6 Germany (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
27.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Japan 6-5 England (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
27.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Estonia 10-4 New Zealand (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
27.04 Erzurum (Turkey) USA 8-3 Ireland (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
27.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Canada 9-2 Norway (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
27.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Finland 9-6 Austria (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
27.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Slovakia 9-8 France (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
27.04 Erzurum Turkey 4-7 Latvia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
27.04 Erzurum (Turkey) China 10-2 Norway (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
27.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Austria 9-2 Slovakia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
27.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Italy 8-7 Denmark (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Group
27.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Sweden 5-2 Hungary (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Group
27.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Scotland 7-1 South Korea (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Group
27.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Spain 6-5 Romania (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Group
27.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Australia 9-8 Denmark (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Group
27.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Scotland 7-6 Hungary (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Group
27.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Denmark 13-4 Romania (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Group
27.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Sweden 11-6 Australia (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Group
26.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Czech Republic 8-7 Germany (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
26.04 Erzurum (Turkey) USA 9-4 England (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
26.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Japan 12-5 Estonia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
26.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Switzerland 10-1 Ireland (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
26.04 Erzurum (Turkey) New Zealand 10-7 Czech Republic (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
26.04 Erzurum (Turkey) USA 8-5 Estonia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
26.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Germany 9-4 Ireland (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
26.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Switzerland 6-3 England (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
26.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Slovakia 10-8 Norway (9 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
26.04 Erzurum (Turkey) China 8-4 Latvia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
26.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Austria 10-0 France (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
26.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Canada 8-5 China (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
26.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Latvia 11-3 Finland (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
26.04 Erzurum Turkey 0-10 Austria (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
26.04 Erzurum (Turkey) China 11-1 Finland (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
26.04 Erzurum (Turkey) France 14-0 Norway (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
26.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Sweden 7-6 Italy (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Group
26.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Hungary 6-5 Australia (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Group
26.04 Erzurum (Turkey) South Korea 9-5 Denmark (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Group
26.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Sweden 15-7 Romania (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Group
26.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Denmark 7-6 Spain (9 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Group
26.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Italy 6-5 Hungary (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Group
26.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Australia 10-4 Scotland (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Group
26.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Romania 7-5 South Korea (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Group
25.04 Erzurum (Turkey) New Zealand 7-4 Germany (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
25.04 Erzurum (Turkey) England 8-4 Ireland (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
25.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Switzerland 9-6 Czech Republic (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
25.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Japan 11-2 Czech Republic (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
25.04 Erzurum (Turkey) USA 7-4 Germany (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
25.04 Erzurum (Turkey) England 11-4 New Zealand (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
25.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Switzerland 9-5 Estonia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
25.04 Erzurum (Turkey) USA 9-5 Japan (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
25.04 Erzurum Turkey 7-5 France (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
25.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Austria 11-4 Norway (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
25.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Canada 9-3 Slovakia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
25.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Finland 9-7 Norway (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
25.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Austria 10-4 Latvia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
25.04 Erzurum (Turkey) China 9-3 France (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
25.04 Erzurum Turkey 3-8 Canada (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
25.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Denmark 11-5 Sweden (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Group
25.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Hungary 10-4 Spain (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Group
25.04 Erzurum (Turkey) South Korea 12-2 Australia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Group
25.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Scotland 9-6 Italy (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Group
25.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Hungary 6-3 Romania (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Group
25.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Spain 11-7 South Korea (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Group
25.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Denmark 8-7 Scotland (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Group
25.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Italy 7-6 Australia (9 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Group
24.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Switzerland 7-5 New Zealand (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
24.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Estonia 8-7 Germany (9 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
24.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Czech Republic 10-5 England (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
24.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Japan 8-3 Ireland (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
24.04 Erzurum (Turkey) USA 6-4 New Zealand (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
24.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Germany 9-6 England (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
24.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Switzerland 9-1 Japan (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
24.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Estonia 13-1 Ireland (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
24.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Canada 8-2 Austria (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
24.04 Erzurum (Turkey) France 10-9 Finland (9 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
24.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Slovakia 10-7 Latvia (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
24.04 Erzurum Turkey 3-8 Norway (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
24.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Canada 7-3 France (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
24.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Latvia 7-6 Norway (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
24.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Finland 10-5 Slovakia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
24.04 Erzurum Turkey 2-9 China (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
24.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Scotland 7-4 Romania (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Group
24.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Sweden 8-5 Spain (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Group
24.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Denmark 8-4 Hungary (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Group
24.04 Erzurum (Turkey) South Korea 12-6 Italy (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Group
24.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Scotland 8-7 Sweden (9 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Group
24.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Spain 8-4 Australia (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Group
24.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Italy 10-5 Romania (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Group
24.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Hungary 7-2 South Korea (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Group
23.04 Erzurum (Turkey) China 8-4 Austria (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
23.04 Erzurum Turkey 7-6 Slovakia (9 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
23.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Latvia 11-3 France (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
23.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Canada 9-5 Finland (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
23.04 Erzurum (Turkey) Italy 9-3 Spain (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Yellow Group