FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MIXED CURLING - 2011 RESULTS

Mixed Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Mixed Fixtures

Mixed Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
08.10 Tårnby Denmark 3-6 Switzerland (7 ends) European Championship Semi-Final
08.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Germany 6-1 Czech Republic (6 ends) European Championship Semi-Final
08.10 Tårnby Denmark 6-7 Czech Republic (9 ends) European Championship 3rd Place Match
08.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Switzerland 9-3 Germany (7 ends) European Championship Final
07.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Spain 7-4 Sweden (8 ends) European Championship Red Group
07.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Russia 12-1 Romania (6 ends) European Championship Red Group
07.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Austria 6-0 Wales (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
07.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Norway 5-4 Scotland (9 ends) European Championship Red Group
07.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Austria 8-2 Russia (6 ends) European Championship Red Group
07.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Spain 6-3 Norway (8 ends) European Championship Red Group
07.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Scotland 8-7 Romania (8 ends) European Championship Red Group
07.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Netherlands 8-5 Sweden (8 ends) European Championship Red Group
07.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Czech Republic 0-3 Belarus (7 ends) European Championship Blue Group
07.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Switzerland 5-2 Estonia (6 ends) European Championship Blue Group
07.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Hungary 7-6 Turkey (9 ends) European Championship Blue Group
07.10 Tårnby Denmark 8-2 Latvia (6 ends) European Championship Blue Group
07.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Italy 5-4 France (8 ends) European Championship Green Group
07.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Germany 7-3 Ireland (7 ends) European Championship Green Group
07.10 Tårnby (Denmark) England 6-2 Serbia (6 ends) European Championship Green Group
07.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Finland 5-4 Slovakia (8 ends) European Championship Green Group
07.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Czech Republic 633.0
Finland 723.1
Netherlands 853.3 (Netherlands eliminated)
European Championship Quarter-Final Qualifier (Draw Shot Challenge)
07.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Switzerland 7-2 Scotland (7 ends) European Championship Quarter-Final
07.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Czech Republic 11-5 Austria (7 ends) European Championship Quarter-Final
07.10 Tårnby Denmark 7-5 Italy (7 ends) European Championship Quarter-Final
07.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Germany 6-3 Finland (8 ends) European Championship Quarter-Final
06.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Netherlands 5-3 Norway (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
06.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Wales 9-4 Sweden (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
06.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Spain 9-6 Romania (8 ends) European Championship Red Group
06.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Scotland 5-4 Russia (8 ends) European Championship Red Group
06.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Wales 9-4 Romania (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
06.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Scotland 6-3 Spain (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
06.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Norway 7-5 Russia (8 ends) European Championship Red Group
06.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Austria 7-3 Netherlands (8 ends) European Championship Red Group
06.10 Tårnby Denmark 3-4 Hungary (8 ends) European Championship Blue Group
06.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Latvia 1-0 Turkey (8 ends) European Championship Blue Group
06.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Switzerland 5-2 Czech Republic (7 ends) European Championship Blue Group
06.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Estonia 8-5 Belarus (7 ends) European Championship Blue Group
06.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Slovakia 4-3 England (8 ends) European Championship Green Group
06.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Finland 7-1 Serbia (6 ends) European Championship Green Group
06.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Germany 6-1 France (6 ends) European Championship Green Group
06.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Italy 8-7 Ireland (9 ends) European Championship Green Group
05.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Scotland 6-2 Sweden (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
05.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Wales 8-6 Spain (8 ends) European Championship Red Group
05.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Russia 7-3 Netherlands (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
05.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Austria 10-1 Romania (6 ends) European Championship Red Group
05.10 Tårnby Denmark 5-3 Estonia (7 ends) European Championship Blue Group
05.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Hungary 9-2 Belarus (7 ends) European Championship Blue Group
05.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Switzerland 7-1 Latvia (6 ends) European Championship Blue Group
05.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Czech Republic 9-4 Turkey (6 ends) European Championship Blue Group
05.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Switzerland 6-0 Belarus (7 ends) European Championship Blue Group
05.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Czech Republic 5-3 Estonia (9 ends) European Championship Blue Group
05.10 Tårnby Denmark 7-2 Turkey (6 ends) European Championship Blue Group
05.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Latvia 6-4 Hungary (9 ends) European Championship Blue Group
05.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Slovakia 9-6 Ireland (8 ends) European Championship Green Group
05.10 Tårnby (Denmark) England 6-2 Italy (7 ends) European Championship Green Group
05.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Finland 5-4 Germany (9 ends) European Championship Green Group
05.10 Tårnby (Denmark) France 9-3 Serbia (7 ends) European Championship Green Group
05.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Germany 10-3 Italy (6 ends) European Championship Green Group
05.10 Tårnby (Denmark) France 6-3 Ireland (7 ends) European Championship Green Group
05.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Slovakia 12-2 Serbia (6 ends) European Championship Green Group
05.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Finland 7-5 England (8 ends) European Championship Green Group
04.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Wales 6-4 Russia (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
04.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Netherlands 6-5 Scotland (8 ends) European Championship Red Group
04.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Austria 7-0 Norway (6 ends) European Championship Red Group
04.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Sweden 15-4 Romania (6 ends) European Championship Red Group
04.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Czech Republic 7-5 Latvia (9 ends) European Championship Blue Group
04.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Switzerland 7-3 Turkey (7 ends) European Championship Blue Group
04.10 Tårnby Denmark 11-2 Belarus (7 ends) European Championship Blue Group
04.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Hungary 6-5 Estonia (8 ends) European Championship Blue Group
04.10 Tårnby (Denmark) France 9-8 Finland (9 ends) European Championship Green Group
04.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Germany 7-3 Serbia (6 ends) European Championship Green Group
04.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Italy 7-5 Slovakia (9 ends) European Championship Green Group
04.10 Tårnby (Denmark) England 6-4 Ireland (7 ends) European Championship Green Group
03.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Austria 7-1 Spain (6 ends) European Championship Red Group
03.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Sweden 7-6 Norway (9 ends) European Championship Red Group
03.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Scotland 5-3 Wales (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
03.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Netherlands 12-2 Romania (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
03.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Estonia 6-2 Turkey (6 ends) European Championship Blue Group
03.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Latvia 6-3 Belarus (8 ends) European Championship Blue Group
03.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Czech Republic 6-5 Hungary (8 ends) European Championship Blue Group
03.10 Tårnby Denmark 5-7 Switzerland (8 ends) European Championship Blue Group
03.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Ireland 9-1 Serbia (6 ends) European Championship Green Group
03.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Italy 6-4 Finland (8 ends) European Championship Green Group
03.10 Tårnby (Denmark) England 7-3 France (8 ends) European Championship Green Group
03.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Germany 8-3 Slovakia (7 ends) European Championship Green Group
02.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Romania 8-6 Norway (8 ends) European Championship Red Group
02.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Netherlands 7-2 Wales (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
02.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Austria 6-4 Sweden (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
02.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Russia 11-3 Spain (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
02.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Switzerland 6-4 Hungary (8 ends) European Championship Blue Group
02.10 Tårnby Denmark 8-1 Czech Republic (7 ends) European Championship Blue Group
02.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Latvia 7-5 Estonia (8 ends) European Championship Blue Group
02.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Belarus 8-3 Turkey (6 ends) European Championship Blue Group
02.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Germany 7-4 England (8 ends) European Championship Green Group
02.10 Tårnby (Denmark) France 7-4 Slovakia (8 ends) European Championship Green Group
02.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Finland 12-3 Ireland (7 ends) European Championship Green Group
02.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Italy 9-2 Serbia (6 ends) European Championship Green Group
01.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Scotland 7-2 Austria (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
01.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Russia 11-4 Sweden (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
01.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Spain 8-5 Netherlands (7 ends) European Championship Red Group
01.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Wales 8-7 Norway (9 ends) European Championship Red Group
28.08 Naseby New Zealand 8-7 Switzerland (9 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) 3rd Place Match
28.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Hungary 8-4 Japan (7 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Final
27.08 Naseby New Zealand 10-1 Latvia (4 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Tie-breaker
27.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Japan 9-3 Switzerland (7 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Semi-Final
27.08 Naseby New Zealand 6-7 Hungary (8 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Semi-Final
26.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Australia 8-6 China (8 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
26.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Japan 10-2 USA (7 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
26.08 Naseby New Zealand 8-4 Finland (8 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
26.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Switzerland 11-1 Latvia (6 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
25.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Hungary 8-2 China (7 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
25.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Japan 7-3 Finland (8 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
25.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Latvia 8-4 USA (7 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
25.08 Naseby New Zealand 9-10 Australia (9 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
24.08 Naseby (New Zealand) China 9-4 USA (8 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
24.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Hungary 10-4 Finland (6 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
24.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Latvia 9-7 Japan (8 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
24.08 Naseby New Zealand 7-5 Switzerland (9 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
24.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Latvia 9-4 Finland (7 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
24.08 Naseby New Zealand 4-9 Hungary (8 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
24.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Switzerland 11-3 Japan (6 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
24.08 Naseby (New Zealand) USA 9-2 Australia (7 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
23.08 Naseby (New Zealand) China 6-5 Switzerland (8 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
23.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Japan 8-3 Australia (8 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
23.08 Naseby New Zealand 8-5 Latvia (7 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
23.08 Naseby (New Zealand) USA 7-6 Hungary (8 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
22.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Japan 9-8 Hungary (8 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
22.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Latvia 10-6 Australia (8 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
22.08 Naseby New Zealand 11-8 China (8 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
22.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Switzerland 8-7 Finland (8 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
22.08 Naseby (New Zealand) China 8-6 Japan (7 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
22.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Finland 11-1 USA (7 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
22.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Hungary 8-2 Latvia (7 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
22.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Switzerland 8-5 Australia (8 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
21.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Australia 12-5 Hungary (7 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
21.08 Naseby (New Zealand) China 11-3 Finland (7 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
21.08 Naseby New Zealand 5-10 Japan (7 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
21.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Switzerland 8-6 USA (7 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
20.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Australia 11-9 Finland (8 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
20.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Hungary 10-3 Switzerland (7 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
20.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Latvia 10-5 China (7 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
20.08 Naseby New Zealand 7-6 USA (9 ends) NZ Winter Games (Doubles) Group Stage
23.04 Saint Paul (USA) Russia 9-7 Sweden (9 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Semi-Final
23.04 Saint Paul (USA) Switzerland 8-3 France (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Semi-Final
23.04 Saint Paul (USA) France 8-6 Sweden (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) 3rd Place Match
23.04 Saint Paul (USA) Switzerland 11-2 Russia (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Final
22.04 Saint Paul (USA) Canada 7-4 Slovakia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group, Tie-breaker
22.04 Saint Paul (USA) Denmark 6-4 Canada (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group, Tie-breaker
22.04 Saint Paul (USA) Finland 9-8 Hungary (9 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group, Tie-breaker
22.04 Saint Paul (USA) China 9-4 Finland (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Quarter-Final Qualifier
22.04 Saint Paul (USA) Sweden 9-3 China (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Quarter-Final
22.04 Saint Paul (USA) Russia 8-5 Japan (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Quarter-Final
22.04 Saint Paul USA 6-8 France (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Quarter-Final
22.04 Saint Paul (USA) Switzerland 10-9 Denmark (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Quarter-Final
21.04 Saint Paul (USA) Canada 9-1 Italy (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
21.04 Saint Paul (USA) Denmark 6-5 England (9 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
21.04 Saint Paul (USA) Switzerland 8-2 Norway (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
21.04 Saint Paul (USA) Russia 8-2 Slovakia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
21.04 Saint Paul (USA) Switzerland 8-7 Denmark (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
21.04 Saint Paul (USA) Slovakia 9-6 Italy (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
21.04 Saint Paul (USA) Canada 7-5 Russia (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
21.04 Saint Paul (USA) Norway 6-4 England (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
21.04 Saint Paul (USA) Sweden 6-3 Estonia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
21.04 Saint Paul (USA) Australia 8-7 South Korea (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
21.04 Saint Paul (USA) New Zealand 8-3 Hungary (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
21.04 Saint Paul (USA) Finland 11-10 Japan (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
21.04 Saint Paul (USA) China 8-6 Czech Republic (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) White Group
21.04 Saint Paul USA 10-4 Latvia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) White Group
21.04 Saint Paul (USA) France 9-8 Austria (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) White Group
21.04 Saint Paul (USA) Spain 7-6 Scotland (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) White Group
21.04 Saint Paul (USA) Czech Republic 10-1 Latvia (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) White Group
21.04 Saint Paul USA 8-4 China (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) White Group
21.04 Saint Paul (USA) Scotland 14-6 Austria (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) White Group
20.04 Saint Paul (USA) Denmark 12-2 Norway (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
20.04 Saint Paul (USA) Slovakia 8-7 Canada (9 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
20.04 Saint Paul (USA) Russia 10-3 Italy (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
20.04 Saint Paul (USA) Switzerland 9-2 England (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
20.04 Saint Paul (USA) Japan 9-1 Estonia (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
20.04 Saint Paul (USA) Sweden 8-2 Finland (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
20.04 Saint Paul (USA) New Zealand 7-3 Australia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
20.04 Saint Paul (USA) Hungary 9-6 South Korea (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
20.04 Saint Paul (USA) Australia 7-6 Hungary (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
20.04 Saint Paul (USA) Estonia 9-6 Finland (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
20.04 Saint Paul (USA) Japan 9-8 Sweden (9 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
20.04 Saint Paul (USA) New Zealand 9-5 South Korea (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
20.04 Saint Paul (USA) China 9-5 Spain (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) White Group
20.04 Saint Paul (USA) Austria 8-7 Latvia (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) White Group
20.04 Saint Paul USA 5-6 France (9 ends) World Championship (Doubles) White Group
20.04 Saint Paul (USA) France 8-6 Scotland (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) White Group
20.04 Saint Paul (USA) Spain 9-2 Austria (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) White Group
20.04 Saint Paul (USA) China 8-2 Latvia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) White Group
20.04 Saint Paul USA 10-4 Czech Republic (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) White Group
19.04 Saint Paul (USA) Denmark 8-7 Slovakia (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
19.04 Saint Paul (USA) Russia 11-6 England (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
19.04 Saint Paul (USA) Norway 6-4 Canada (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
19.04 Saint Paul (USA) Switzerland 8-2 Italy (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
19.04 Saint Paul (USA) Sweden 8-5 Hungary (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
19.04 Saint Paul (USA) Japan 7-5 Australia (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
19.04 Saint Paul (USA) Finland 8-6 South Korea (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
19.04 Saint Paul (USA) Estonia 6-5 New Zealand (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
19.04 Saint Paul (USA) France 8-4 Latvia (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) White Group
19.04 Saint Paul USA 10-3 Austria (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) White Group
19.04 Saint Paul (USA) China 7-6 Scotland (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) White Group
19.04 Saint Paul (USA) Spain 9-7 Czech Republic (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) White Group
19.04 Saint Paul (USA) Czech Republic 7-5 Scotland (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) White Group
18.04 Saint Paul (USA) Denmark 11-6 Italy (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
18.04 Saint Paul (USA) Canada 7-6 England (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
18.04 Saint Paul (USA) Switzerland 7-3 Russia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
18.04 Saint Paul (USA) Slovakia 7-5 Norway (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
18.04 Saint Paul (USA) Italy 9-4 Norway (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
18.04 Saint Paul (USA) Russia 8-5 Denmark (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
18.04 Saint Paul (USA) Slovakia 9-6 England (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
18.04 Saint Paul (USA) Switzerland 7-2 Canada (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
18.04 Saint Paul (USA) Sweden 10-2 South Korea (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
18.04 Saint Paul (USA) Japan 8-3 New Zealand (6 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
18.04 Saint Paul (USA) Hungary 8-3 Estonia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
18.04 Saint Paul (USA) Finland 7-4 Australia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
18.04 Saint Paul (USA) Hungary 8-6 Japan (9 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
18.04 Saint Paul (USA) Sweden 7-3 Australia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
18.04 Saint Paul (USA) Finland 10-5 New Zealand (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
18.04 Saint Paul (USA) South Korea 6-2 Estonia (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
18.04 Saint Paul (USA) France 8-3 China (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) White Group
18.04 Saint Paul (USA) Spain 9-2 Latvia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) White Group
18.04 Saint Paul USA 7-8 Scotland (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) White Group
18.04 Saint Paul (USA) Czech Republic 9-3 Austria (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) White Group
18.04 Saint Paul (USA) France 6-5 Spain (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) White Group
17.04 Saint Paul (USA) Canada 8-6 Denmark (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
17.04 Saint Paul (USA) England 11-1 Italy (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
17.04 Saint Paul (USA) Russia 11-3 Norway (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
17.04 Saint Paul (USA) Switzerland 10-3 Slovakia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Blue Group
17.04 Saint Paul (USA) Australia 6-4 Estonia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
17.04 Saint Paul (USA) Hungary 6-5 Finland (9 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
17.04 Saint Paul (USA) Japan 12-3 South Korea (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
17.04 Saint Paul (USA) Sweden 7-3 New Zealand (9 ends) World Championship (Doubles) Red Group
17.04 Saint Paul (USA) Scotland 8-5 Latvia (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) White Group
17.04 Saint Paul (USA) Czech Republic 8-6 France (8 ends) World Championship (Doubles) White Group
17.04 Saint Paul USA 8-3 Spain (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) White Group
17.04 Saint Paul (USA) China 5-3 Austria (7 ends) World Championship (Doubles) White Group