FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S CURLING - FIXTURES

Results  Men Women Mixed
Fixtures  Men Women Mixed
Rankings  Men Women Mixed Doubles

Men's Archive 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Women's Archive 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Mixed Archive 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
03.11Gangneung (South Korea)Japan - Australia Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
03.11Gangneung (South Korea) Kazakhstan - Hong Kong Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
03.11GangneungSouth Korea - China Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
03.11Gangneung (South Korea) Taiwan - Qatar Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
04.11Gangneung (South Korea) Australia - Kazakhstan Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
04.11Gangneung (South Korea)China - Hong Kong Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
04.11Gangneung (South Korea)Japan - New Zealand Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
04.11GangneungSouth Korea - Qatar Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
04.11Gangneung (South Korea)China - Taiwan Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
04.11Gangneung (South Korea)Hong Kong - Qatar Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
04.11Gangneung (South Korea)New Zealand - Kazakhstan Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
04.11GangneungSouth Korea - Australia Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
05.11Gangneung (South Korea)China - Japan Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
05.11Gangneung (South Korea)New Zealand - Qatar Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
05.11GangneungSouth Korea - Hong Kong Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
05.11Gangneung (South Korea) Taiwan - Kazakhstan Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
06.11Gangneung (South Korea)China - Kazakhstan Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
06.11Gangneung (South Korea)Japan - Qatar Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
06.11Gangneung (South Korea)New Zealand - Australia Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
06.11GangneungSouth Korea - Taiwan Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
06.11Gangneung (South Korea) Australia - Taiwan Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
06.11Gangneung (South Korea)China - Qatar Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
06.11Gangneung (South Korea)New Zealand - Hong Kong Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
06.11GangneungSouth Korea - Japan Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
07.11Gangneung (South Korea) Australia - Qatar Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
07.11Gangneung (South Korea)Japan - Kazakhstan Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
07.11GangneungSouth Korea - New Zealand Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
07.11Gangneung (South Korea) Taiwan - Hong Kong Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
07.11Gangneung (South Korea) Australia - Hong Kong Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
07.11Gangneung (South Korea)China - New Zealand Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
07.11Gangneung (South Korea)Japan - Taiwan Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
07.11GangneungSouth Korea - Kazakhstan Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
08.11Gangneung (South Korea)China - Australia Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
08.11Gangneung (South Korea)Japan - Hong Kong Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
08.11Gangneung (South Korea) Kazakhstan - Qatar Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
08.11Gangneung (South Korea)New Zealand - Taiwan Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
09.11Gangneung (South Korea)1st Group Stage - 4th Group Stage Pacific-Asia ChampionshipSemi-Final
09.11Gangneung (South Korea)2nd Group Stage - 3rd Group Stage Pacific-Asia ChampionshipSemi-Final
10.11Gangneung (South Korea)Loser 2nd Group/3rd Group - Loser 1st Group/4th Group Pacific-Asia Championship3rd Place Match
10.11Gangneung (South Korea) Winner 1st Group/4th Group - Winner 2nd Group/3rd Group Pacific-Asia ChampionshipFinal
16.11-
18.11
Chaska (USA)Brazil, Guyana, USA Americas Challenge 
17.11Tallinn (Estonia)Finland - Poland European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
17.11Tallinn (Estonia)Germany - Russia European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
17.11Tallinn (Estonia)Netherlands - Italy European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
17.11Tallinn (Estonia)Scotland - Norway European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
17.11Tallinn (Estonia)Sweden - Switzerland European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
17.11Tallinn (Estonia)Finland - Sweden European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
17.11Tallinn (Estonia)Norway - Netherlands European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
17.11Tallinn (Estonia)Poland - Russia European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
17.11Tallinn (Estonia)Scotland - Germany European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
17.11Tallinn (Estonia)Switzerland - Italy European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
17.11Tallinn (Estonia)Czechia - Latvia European ChampionshipB Division, Group A
17.11TallinnEstonia - Turkey European ChampionshipB Division, Group A
17.11Tallinn (Estonia)France - Spain European ChampionshipB Division, Group A
17.11Tallinn (Estonia)Slovakia - Hungary European ChampionshipB Division, Group A
17.11Tallinn (Estonia)Austria - England European ChampionshipB Division, Group B
17.11Tallinn (Estonia)Belarus - Denmark European ChampionshipB Division, Group B
17.11Tallinn (Estonia)Lithuania - Israel European ChampionshipB Division, Group B
17.11Tallinn (Estonia)Slovenia - Wales European ChampionshipB Division, Group B
17.11Tallinn (Estonia)Denmark - Wales European ChampionshipB Division, Group B
17.11Tallinn (Estonia)Slovenia - Belarus European ChampionshipB Division, Group B
18.11Tallinn (Estonia)Germany - Finland European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
18.11Tallinn (Estonia)Norway - Italy European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
18.11Tallinn (Estonia)Russia - Scotland European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
18.11Tallinn (Estonia)Sweden - Poland European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
18.11Tallinn (Estonia)Switzerland - Netherlands European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
18.11Tallinn (Estonia)Czechia - Slovakia European ChampionshipB Division, Group A
18.11TallinnEstonia - Spain European ChampionshipB Division, Group A
18.11Tallinn (Estonia)France - Turkey European ChampionshipB Division, Group A
18.11Tallinn (Estonia)Hungary - Latvia European ChampionshipB Division, Group A
18.11Tallinn (Estonia)England - Lithuania European ChampionshipB Division, Group B
18.11Tallinn (Estonia)Israel - Austria European ChampionshipB Division, Group B
18.11Tallinn (Estonia)Austria - Denmark European ChampionshipB Division, Group B
18.11Tallinn (Estonia)Belarus - Israel European ChampionshipB Division, Group B
18.11Tallinn (Estonia)England - Wales European ChampionshipB Division, Group B
18.11Tallinn (Estonia)Slovenia - Lithuania European ChampionshipB Division, Group B
19.11Tallinn (Estonia)Germany - Netherlands European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
19.11Tallinn (Estonia)Italy - Finland European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
19.11Tallinn (Estonia)Poland - Norway European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
19.11Tallinn (Estonia)Russia - Sweden European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
19.11Tallinn (Estonia)Switzerland - Scotland European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
19.11Tallinn (Estonia)Finland - Switzerland European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
19.11Tallinn (Estonia)Germany - Norway European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
19.11Tallinn (Estonia)Netherlands - Russia European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
19.11Tallinn (Estonia)Scotland - Poland European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
19.11Tallinn (Estonia)Sweden - Italy European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
19.11TallinnEstonia - Czechia European ChampionshipB Division, Group A
19.11Tallinn (Estonia)France - Slovakia European ChampionshipB Division, Group A
19.11Tallinn (Estonia)Hungary - Spain European ChampionshipB Division, Group A
19.11Tallinn (Estonia)Turkey - Latvia European ChampionshipB Division, Group A
19.11Tallinn (Estonia)Spain - Slovakia European ChampionshipB Division, Group A
19.11Tallinn (Estonia)Wales - Israel European ChampionshipB Division, Group B
19.11Tallinn (Estonia)Austria - Slovenia European ChampionshipB Division, Group B
19.11Tallinn (Estonia)Belarus - England European ChampionshipB Division, Group B
19.11Tallinn (Estonia)Lithuania - Denmark European ChampionshipB Division, Group B
20.11Tallinn (Estonia)Finland - Russia European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
20.11Tallinn (Estonia)Italy - Germany European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
20.11Tallinn (Estonia)Netherlands - Scotland European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
20.11Tallinn (Estonia)Norway - Sweden European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
20.11Tallinn (Estonia)Poland - Switzerland European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
20.11Tallinn (Estonia)Finland - Norway European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
20.11Tallinn (Estonia)Poland - Germany European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
20.11Tallinn (Estonia)Russia - Switzerland European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
20.11Tallinn (Estonia)Scotland - Italy European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
20.11Tallinn (Estonia)Sweden - Netherlands European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
20.11Tallinn (Estonia)Czechia - France European ChampionshipB Division, Group A
20.11TallinnEstonia - Slovakia European ChampionshipB Division, Group A
20.11Tallinn (Estonia)Latvia - Spain European ChampionshipB Division, Group A
20.11Tallinn (Estonia)Turkey - Hungary European ChampionshipB Division, Group A
20.11TallinnEstonia - Latvia European ChampionshipB Division, Group A
20.11Tallinn (Estonia)Belarus - Austria European ChampionshipB Division, Group B
20.11Tallinn (Estonia)Israel - Denmark European ChampionshipB Division, Group B
20.11Tallinn (Estonia)Slovenia - England European ChampionshipB Division, Group B
20.11Tallinn (Estonia)Wales - Lithuania European ChampionshipB Division, Group B
21.11Tallinn (Estonia)Italy - Poland European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
21.11Tallinn (Estonia)Netherlands - Finland European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
21.11Tallinn (Estonia)Russia - Norway European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
21.11Tallinn (Estonia)Sweden - Scotland European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
21.11Tallinn (Estonia)Switzerland - Germany European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
21.11TallinnEstonia - Hungary European ChampionshipB Division, Group A
21.11Tallinn (Estonia)Latvia - France European ChampionshipB Division, Group A
21.11Tallinn (Estonia)Slovakia - Turkey European ChampionshipB Division, Group A
21.11Tallinn (Estonia)Spain - Czechia European ChampionshipB Division, Group A
21.11Tallinn (Estonia)Hungary - France European ChampionshipB Division, Group A
21.11Tallinn (Estonia)Turkey - Czechia European ChampionshipB Division, Group A
21.11Tallinn (Estonia)England - Israel European ChampionshipB Division, Group B
21.11Tallinn (Estonia)Denmark - Slovenia European ChampionshipB Division, Group B
21.11Tallinn (Estonia)Lithuania - Austria European ChampionshipB Division, Group B
21.11Tallinn (Estonia)Wales - Belarus European ChampionshipB Division, Group B
22.11Tallinn (Estonia)Germany - Sweden European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
22.11Tallinn (Estonia)Italy - Russia European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
22.11Tallinn (Estonia)Netherlands - Poland European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
22.11Tallinn (Estonia)Norway - Switzerland European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
22.11Tallinn (Estonia)Scotland - Finland European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
22.11Tallinn (Estonia)1st Group Stage - 4th Group Stage European ChampionshipA Division, Semi-Final
22.11Tallinn (Estonia)2nd Group Stage - 3rd Group Stage European ChampionshipA Division, Semi-Final
22.11Tallinn (Estonia)Estonia - France European ChampionshipB Division, Group A
22.11Tallinn (Estonia)Hungary - Czechia European ChampionshipB Division, Group A
22.11Tallinn (Estonia)Latvia - Slovakia European ChampionshipB Division, Group A
22.11Tallinn (Estonia)Turkey - Spain European ChampionshipB Division, Group A
22.11Tallinn (Estonia)Austria - Wales European ChampionshipB Division, Group B
22.11Tallinn (Estonia)Denmark - England European ChampionshipB Division, Group B
22.11Tallinn (Estonia)Israel - Slovenia European ChampionshipB Division, Group B
22.11Tallinn (Estonia)Lithuania - Belarus European ChampionshipB Division, Group B
23.11Tallinn (Estonia)Loser 2nd Group/3rd Group - Loser 1st Group/4th Group European ChampionshipA Division, 3rd Place Match
23.11Tallinn (Estonia)2nd Group A - 3rd Group B European ChampionshipB Division, Quarter-Final
23.11Tallinn (Estonia)2nd Group B - 3rd Group A European ChampionshipB Division, Quarter-Final
23.11Tallinn (Estonia)7th Group A - 7th Group B European ChampionshipB Division, Relegation Page 1-2
23.11Tallinn (Estonia)8th Group A - 8th Group B European ChampionshipB Division, Relegation Page 3-4
23.11Tallinn (Estonia)1st Group A - Winner 2B/3A European ChampionshipB Division, Semi-Final
23.11Tallinn (Estonia)1st Group B - Winner 2A/3B European ChampionshipB Division, Semi-Final
23.11Tallinn (Estonia)Loser 7A/7B - Winner 8A/8B European ChampionshipB Division, Relegation Play-Off
23.11Tallinn (Estonia)Loser SF1 - Loser SF2 European ChampionshipB Division, 3rd Place Match
23.11Tallinn (Estonia)Winner SF1 - Winner SF2 European ChampionshipB Division, Final
24.11Tallinn (Estonia)Winner 1st Group/4th Group - Winner 2nd Group/3rd Group European ChampionshipA Division, Final
2019
18.01-
23.01
Naseby (New Zealand)Teams to be decided World Championship Qualification 
30.03-
07.04
Lethbridge (Canada)Teams to be decided World Championship 
13.04-
19.04
Brașov (Romania)Teams to be decided European ChampionshipC Division