LAST UPDATE: Friday, 03 May 2019, 22:37:59

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag Football
Beach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandy
Field HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater Hockey
Ball HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingette
Water PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCricketIndoor CricketBaseball
SoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGutsVolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballHandballBeach Handball
RollballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosse
HorseballFutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueIce StockSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
MEN'S CURLING - 2019 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen Mixed
Fixtures  MenWomen Mixed
Rankings  MenWomen Mixed Doubles

Men's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010
Mixed Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
17.04 Brașov (Romania) France 8-4 Bulgaria (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Page 1-2
17.04 Brașov Romania 3-9 Slovenia (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Page 3-4
17.04 Brașov (Romania) Bulgaria 7-6 Slovenia (11 ends) European Championship C Division, 2nd Place Match
16.04 Brașov (Romania) France 6-5 Belgium (11 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
16.04 Brașov (Romania) Ireland 9-7 Liechtenstein (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
16.04 Brașov (Romania) Luxembourg 10-3 Croatia (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
16.04 Brașov Romania 4-9 Bulgaria (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
16.04 Brașov (Romania) Slovenia 11-2 Greece (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
16.04 Brașov (Romania) Belgium 10-2 Liechtenstein (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
16.04 Brașov (Romania) Bulgaria 9-1 Luxembourg (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
16.04 Brașov (Romania) Croatia 6-5 Slovenia (11 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
16.04 Brașov (Romania) France 7-3 Ireland (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
16.04 Brașov Romania 8-7 Greece (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
15.04 Brașov (Romania)Belgium 11-1 Greece (6 ends) European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
15.04 Brașov (Romania)Bulgaria 5-4 Liechtenstein (10 ends) European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
15.04 Brașov (Romania)Ireland 12-5 Croatia (8 ends) European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
15.04 BrașovRomania 3-8 France (8 ends) European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
15.04 Brașov (Romania)Slovenia 14-1 Luxembourg (6 ends) European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
15.04 Brașov (Romania)Bulgaria 9-4 Ireland (9 ends) European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
15.04 Brașov (Romania)France 9-3 Slovenia (10 ends) European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
15.04 Brașov (Romania)Greece 14-2 Luxembourg (6 ends) European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
15.04 Brașov (Romania)Liechtenstein 8-7 Croatia (10 ends) European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
15.04 BrașovRomania 7-6 Belgium (10 ends) European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
14.04 Brașov (Romania) Bulgaria 11-1 Greece (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
14.04 Brașov (Romania) France 9-1 Luxembourg (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
14.04 Brașov (Romania) Ireland 11-8 Belgium (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
14.04 Brașov Romania 7-3 Croatia (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
14.04 Brașov (Romania) Slovenia 11-4 Liechtenstein (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
14.04 Brașov (Romania) Belgium 10-3 Luxembourg (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
14.04 Brașov (Romania) Croatia 12-5 Greece (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
14.04 Brașov (Romania) France 11-6 Bulgaria (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
14.04 Brașov Romania 10-4 Liechtenstein (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
14.04 Brașov (Romania) Slovenia 9-1 Ireland (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.04 Brașov (Romania) Bulgaria 12-4 Croatia (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.04 Brașov (Romania) France 11-4 Greece (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.04 Brașov (Romania) Liechtenstein 10-6 Luxembourg (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.04 Brașov Romania 7-5 Ireland (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.04 Brașov (Romania) Slovenia 12-3 Belgium (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.04 Brașov (Romania) Belgium 11-5 Croatia (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.04 Brașov (Romania) Bulgaria 7-3 Slovenia (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.04 Brașov (Romania) France 9-3 Liechtenstein (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.04 Brașov (Romania) Ireland 11-5 Greece (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.04 Brașov Romania 7-4 Luxembourg (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
12.04 Brașov (Romania) Belgium 10-5 Bulgaria (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
12.04 Brașov (Romania) France 9-3 Croatia (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
12.04 Brașov (Romania) Greece 11-3 Liechtenstein (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
12.04 Brașov (Romania) Ireland 11-8 Luxembourg (11 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
12.04 Brașov Romania 3-9 Slovenia (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
07.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Switzerland 8-4 Japan (9 ends) World Championship 3rd Place Match
07.04 Lethbridge Canada 2-7 Sweden (9 ends) World Championship Final
06.04 Lethbridge Canada 6-5 Scotland (10 ends) World Championship Quarter-Final
06.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Japan 7-6 USA (11 ends) World Championship Quarter-Final
06.04 Lethbridge Canada 6-5 Switzerland (11 ends) World Championship Semi-Final
06.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Sweden 8-2 Japan (8 ends) World Championship Semi-Final
05.04 Lethbridge Canada 10-3 Switzerland (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Germany 6-4 China (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Russia 8-5 Norway (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Sweden 8-4 USA (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Japan 7-5 Russia (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Netherlands 8-7 South Korea (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Scotland 9-2 Germany (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Sweden 7-4 Italy (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Lethbridge Canada 6-5 Netherlands (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Scotland 9-5 Italy (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Switzerland 8-4 China (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Lethbridge (Canada) USA 8-4 Norway (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Lethbridge Canada 6-3 USA (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Lethbridge (Canada) China 8-3 Norway (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Italy 6-5 Switzerland (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Russia 7-4 Netherlands (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Germany 12-6 Russia (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Scotland 9-6 China (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Sweden 7-5 South Korea (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Switzerland 6-5 Japan (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Lethbridge Canada 6-8 Scotland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Italy 6-4 Netherlands (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Lethbridge (Canada) South Korea 8-5 Norway (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Lethbridge (Canada) USA 10-4 Japan (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Lethbridge Canada 3-9 Japan (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Netherlands 10-5 China (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Scotland 8-4 Norway (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Lethbridge (Canada) USA 8-3 Italy (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Norway 5-3 Germany (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Sweden 9-5 Russia (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Switzerland 11-2 South Korea (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Lethbridge (Canada) USA 7-5 China (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Lethbridge Canada 4-9 Sweden (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Germany 7-6 Netherlands (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Italy 9-4 South Korea (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Japan 8-6 Scotland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Italy 10-4 Norway (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Japan 8-7 South Korea (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Scotland 6-5 Sweden (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Lethbridge Canada 7-4 Germany (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Norway 9-4 Netherlands (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Russia 7-1 China (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Switzerland 7-4 USA (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Italy 5-3 Russia (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Japan 6-4 Germany (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Scotland 7-3 South Korea (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Sweden 9-4 Switzerland (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Japan 9-7 Netherlands (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Russia 6-4 South Korea (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Sweden 8-2 Germany (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Lethbridge Canada 10-2 Norway (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Italy 8-2 China (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Switzerland 7-6 Netherlands (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Lethbridge (Canada) USA 9-8 Scotland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Lethbridge (Canada) China 9-8 South Korea (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Sweden 8-3 Japan (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Switzerland 9-6 Germany (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Lethbridge (Canada) USA 10-3 Russia (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Germany 10-9 South Korea (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Japan 9-6 China (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Sweden 9-4 Netherlands (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Switzerland 5-4 Scotland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Lethbridge Canada 9-5 Italy (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Japan 9-6 Norway (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Netherlands 5-4 Scotland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Lethbridge (Canada) USA 6-3 South Korea (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Lethbridge Canada 8-6 China (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Switzerland 9-7 Russia (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Sweden 11-5 Norway (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Lethbridge (Canada) USA 8-6 Germany (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
30.03 Lethbridge Canada 6-5 South Korea (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
30.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Japan 6-4 Italy (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
30.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Netherlands 6-5 USA (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
30.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Scotland 8-2 Russia (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
30.03 Lethbridge Canada 11-3 Russia (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
30.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Italy 9-3 Germany (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
30.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Sweden 9-4 China (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
30.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Switzerland 10-4 Norway (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
23.01 Naseby (New Zealand)South Korea 7-3 England (8 ends) World Championship QualificationFinal
23.01 Naseby (New Zealand)Netherlands 8-5 England (9 ends) World Championship Qualification2nd Place Match
22.01 Naseby (New Zealand)Brazil 11-5 Denmark (9 ends) World Championship QualificationGroup Stage
22.01 Naseby (New Zealand)Netherlands 9-6 South Korea (10 ends) World Championship QualificationGroup Stage
22.01 NasebyNew Zealand 7-5 England (10 ends) World Championship QualificationGroup Stage
22.01 Naseby (New Zealand) Poland 10-5 Australia (9 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage
22.01 Naseby (New Zealand) Australia 12-2 Brazil (8 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage
22.01 Naseby New Zealand 2-9 Netherlands (7 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage
22.01 Naseby (New Zealand) Poland 13-4 Denmark (7 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage
22.01 Naseby (New Zealand) South Korea 8-6 England (10 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage
21.01 Naseby (New Zealand) England 12-2 Brazil (8 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage
21.01 Naseby New Zealand 8-2 Denmark (6 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage
21.01 Naseby (New Zealand) Poland 6-5 Netherlands (11 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage
21.01 Naseby (New Zealand) South Korea 9-0 Australia (6 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage
20.01 Naseby (New Zealand) Denmark 5-3 Australia (9 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage
20.01 Naseby (New Zealand) England 7-5 Poland (10 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage
20.01 Naseby (New Zealand) Netherlands 10-3 Brazil (8 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage
20.01 Naseby New Zealand 5-7 South Korea (10 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage
20.01 Naseby (New Zealand) England 9-2 Denmark (7 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage
20.01 Naseby (New Zealand) Netherlands 10-5 Australia (9 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage
20.01 Naseby New Zealand 9-3 Brazil (6 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage
20.01 Naseby (New Zealand) South Korea 10-5 Poland (9 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage
19.01 Naseby (New Zealand) England 12-11 Australia (11 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage
19.01 Naseby (New Zealand) Netherlands 9-2 Denmark (6 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage
19.01 Naseby New Zealand 9-5 Poland (9 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage
19.01 Naseby (New Zealand) South Korea 11-4 Brazil (8 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage
18.01 Naseby (New Zealand) England 9-8 Netherlands (11 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage
18.01 Naseby New Zealand 12-4 Australia (9 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage
18.01 Naseby (New Zealand) Poland 10-9 Brazil (10 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage
18.01 Naseby (New Zealand) South Korea 7-2 Denmark (9 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage