FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S CURLING - 2018 RESULTS

Results  Men Women Mixed
Fixtures  Men Women Mixed
Rankings  Men Women Mixed Doubles

Men's Archive 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Women's Archive 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Mixed Archive 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
18.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Germany 7-3 Finland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
18.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Italy 7-5 Norway (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
18.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Russia 8-7 Scotland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
18.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Sweden 11-2 Poland (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
18.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Switzerland 9-3 Netherlands (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
18.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Czechia 7-6 Slovakia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
18.11 Tallinn Estonia 6-9 Spain (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
18.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Turkey 7-6 France (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
18.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Hungary - Latvia European Championship B Division, Group A
18.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Austria 8-4 Israel (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
18.11 Tallinn (Estonia) England 10-7 Lithuania (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
18.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Austria - Denmark European Championship B Division, Group B
18.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Belarus - Israel European Championship B Division, Group B
18.11 Tallinn (Estonia) England - Wales European Championship B Division, Group B
18.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Slovenia - Lithuania European Championship B Division, Group B
18.11 Chaska USA 9-3 Guyana (6 ends) Americas Challenge  
18.11 Chaska (USA) Brazil - Guyana Americas Challenge  
17.11Tallinn (Estonia)Finland 6-5 Poland (11 ends) European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
17.11Tallinn (Estonia)Germany 10-6 Russia (10 ends) European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
17.11Tallinn (Estonia)Italy 10-6 Netherlands (9 ends) European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
17.11Tallinn (Estonia)Scotland 8-7 Norway (10 ends) European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
17.11Tallinn (Estonia)Sweden 7-6 Switzerland (10 ends) European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
17.11Tallinn (Estonia)Italy 7-6 Switzerland (11 ends) European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
17.11Tallinn (Estonia)Norway 8-7 Netherlands (10 ends) European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
17.11Tallinn (Estonia)Poland 8-4 Russia (9 ends) European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
17.11Tallinn (Estonia)Scotland 8-3 Germany (8 ends) European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
17.11Tallinn (Estonia)Sweden 9-1 Finland (7 ends) European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
17.11Tallinn (Estonia)Czechia 7-2 Latvia (8 ends) European ChampionshipB Division, Group A
17.11 Tallinn Estonia 7-6 Turkey (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
17.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Hungary 9-6 Slovakia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
17.11Tallinn (Estonia)Spain 8-2 France (6 ends) European ChampionshipB Division, Group A
17.11Tallinn (Estonia)Austria 7-6 England (10 ends) European ChampionshipB Division, Group B
17.11Tallinn (Estonia)Belarus 8-7 Denmark (11 ends) European ChampionshipB Division, Group B
17.11Tallinn (Estonia)Lithuania 7-4 Israel (9 ends) European ChampionshipB Division, Group B
17.11Tallinn (Estonia)Wales 9-6 Slovenia (10 ends) European ChampionshipB Division, Group B
17.11Tallinn (Estonia)Slovenia 9-6 Belarus (9 ends) European ChampionshipB Division, Group B
17.11 Tallinn (Estonia) Wales 9-7 Denmark (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
17.11ChaskaUSA 13-2 Guyana (6 ends) Americas Challenge 
17.11 Chaska (USA) Guyana 10-9 Brazil (11 ends) Americas Challenge  
17.11 Chaska USA 8-1 Brazil (6 ends) Americas Challenge  
16.11 Chaska USA 10-1 Brazil (7 ends) Americas Challenge  
10.11 Gangneung South Korea 9-8 New Zealand (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship 3rd Place Match
10.11 Gangneung (South Korea) Japan 9-7 China (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Final
09.11 Gangneung (South Korea) Japan 8-3 New Zealand (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Semi-Final
09.11 Gangneung South Korea 6-9 China (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Semi-Final
08.11 Gangneung (South Korea) China 8-6 Australia (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
08.11 Gangneung (South Korea) Japan 13-2 Hong Kong (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
08.11 Gangneung (South Korea) Kazakhstan 11-2 Qatar (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
08.11 Gangneung (South Korea) Taiwan 7-4 New Zealand (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
07.11 Gangneung (South Korea) Australia 13-3 Qatar (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
07.11 Gangneung (South Korea) Japan 9-2 Kazakhstan (6 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
07.11 Gangneung South Korea 6-8 New Zealand (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
07.11 Gangneung (South Korea) Taiwan 8-3 Hong Kong (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
07.11 Gangneung (South Korea) China 8-6 New Zealand (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
07.11 Gangneung (South Korea) Hong Kong 10-4 Australia (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
07.11 Gangneung (South Korea) Japan 6-5 Taiwan (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
07.11 Gangneung South Korea 15-3 Kazakhstan (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
06.11Gangneung (South Korea)China 9-5 Kazakhstan (8 ends) Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
06.11Gangneung (South Korea)Japan 15-2 Qatar (7 ends) Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
06.11 Gangneung (South Korea) New Zealand 4-3 Australia (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
06.11GangneungSouth Korea 11-4 Taiwan (9 ends) Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
06.11Gangneung (South Korea)China 13-1 Qatar (7 ends) Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
06.11Gangneung (South Korea)New Zealand 10-6 Hong Kong (9 ends) Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
06.11GangneungSouth Korea 7-8 Japan (11 ends) Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
06.11Gangneung (South Korea) Taiwan 10-3 Australia (8 ends) Pacific-Asia ChampionshipGroup Stage
05.11 Gangneung (South Korea) China 9-5 Japan (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
05.11 Gangneung (South Korea) Kazakhstan 12-5 Taiwan (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
05.11 Gangneung (South Korea) New Zealand 8-4 Qatar (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
05.11 Gangneung South Korea 10-6 Hong Kong (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
04.11 Gangneung (South Korea) Australia 7-6 Kazakhstan (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
04.11 Gangneung (South Korea) China 10-3 Hong Kong (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
04.11 Gangneung (South Korea) Japan 12-1 New Zealand (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
04.11 Gangneung South Korea 11-1 Qatar (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
04.11 Gangneung (South Korea) China 9-2 Taiwan (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
04.11 Gangneung (South Korea) Hong Kong 13-3 Qatar (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
04.11 Gangneung (South Korea) New Zealand 14-8 Kazakhstan (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
04.11 Gangneung South Korea 7-3 Australia (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
03.11 Gangneung (South Korea) Hong Kong 7-4 Kazakhstan (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
03.11 Gangneung (South Korea) Japan 7-3 Australia (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
03.11 Gangneung South Korea 6-8 China (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
03.11 Gangneung (South Korea) Taiwan 10-3 Qatar (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
16.04 Tårnby (Denmark) Ireland 12-4 Bulgaria (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Page 3-4
16.04 Tårnby Denmark 9-3 Belarus (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Page 1-2
16.04 Tårnby (Denmark) Belarus 6-5 Ireland (11 ends) European Championship C Division, 2nd Place Match
15.04Tårnby (Denmark)Belarus 11-2 Croatia (7 ends) European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
15.04Tårnby (Denmark)Bulgaria 9-6 Belgium (9 ends) European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
15.04TårnbyDenmark 8-6 Romania (11 ends) European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
15.04Tårnby (Denmark)Ireland 13-4 Andorra (6 ends) European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
14.04 Tårnby (Denmark) Belarus 11-5 Bulgaria (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
14.04 Tårnby (Denmark) Belgium 12-2 Croatia (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
14.04 Tårnby Denmark 9-2 Ireland (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
14.04 Tårnby (Denmark) Romania 11-1 Andorra (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
14.04 Tårnby (Denmark) Belgium 6-5 Belarus (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
14.04 Tårnby (Denmark) Bulgaria 13-2 Croatia (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
14.04 Tårnby Denmark 9-1 Andorra (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
14.04 Tårnby (Denmark) Ireland 7-4 Romania (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.04 Tårnby (Denmark) Belarus 13-3 Andorra (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.04 Tårnby (Denmark) Bulgaria 9-6 Romania (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.04 Tårnby Denmark 7-4 Belgium (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.04 Tårnby (Denmark) Ireland 10-4 Croatia (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.04 Tårnby (Denmark) Belgium 10-8 Andorra (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.04 Tårnby Denmark 8-6 Belarus (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.04 Tårnby (Denmark) Ireland 8-5 Bulgaria (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.04 Tårnby (Denmark) Romania 12-1 Croatia (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
12.04Tårnby (Denmark)Belarus 7-5 Ireland (10 ends) European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
12.04Tårnby (Denmark)Bulgaria 10-6 Andorra (9 ends) European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
12.04TårnbyDenmark 14-0 Croatia (8 ends) European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
12.04Tårnby (Denmark)Romania 10-7 Belgium (11 ends) European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
12.04 Tårnby (Denmark) Belarus 10-9 Romania (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
12.04 Tårnby (Denmark) Belgium 8-5 Ireland (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
12.04 Tårnby (Denmark) Croatia 11-8 Andorra (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
12.04 Tårnby Denmark 9-8 Bulgaria (11 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
08.04 Las Vegas (USA) Scotland 11-4 South Korea (8 ends) World Championship 3rd Place Match
08.04 Las Vegas (USA) Sweden 7-3 Canada (8 ends) World Championship Final
07.04 Las Vegas USA 4-6 Canada (10 ends) World Championship Quarter-Final
07.04 Las Vegas (USA) South Korea 7-5 Norway (10 ends) World Championship Quarter-Final
07.04 Las Vegas (USA) Canada 9-5 Scotland (9 ends) World Championship Semi-Final
07.04 Las Vegas (USA) Sweden 9-8 South Korea (11 ends) World Championship Semi-Final
06.04 Las Vegas (USA) Italy 11-4 Germany (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
06.04 Las Vegas (USA) Scotland 8-6 Switzerland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
06.04 Las Vegas (USA) Sweden 6-5 Canada (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
06.04 Las Vegas USA 7-4 China (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
06.04 Las Vegas (USA) Netherlands 8-6 Russia (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
06.04 Las Vegas (USA) Scotland 9-4 China (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
06.04 Las Vegas (USA) South Korea 9-5 Norway (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
06.04 Las Vegas (USA) Sweden 7-3 Japan (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
06.04 Las Vegas (USA) Canada 8-1 Germany (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
06.04 Las Vegas (USA) Italy 6-5 Netherlands (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
06.04 Las Vegas (USA) South Korea 9-4 Russia (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
06.04 Las Vegas USA 5-3 Switzerland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Las Vegas (USA) Netherlands 8-6 Switzerland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Las Vegas (USA) Scotland 8-6 Norway (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Las Vegas (USA) South Korea 6-5 Italy (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Las Vegas (USA) Sweden 10-2 China (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Las Vegas (USA) Canada 7-4 China (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Las Vegas (USA) Japan 8-3 Germany (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Las Vegas (USA) Sweden 7-3 Russia (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Las Vegas USA 5-3 Italy (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Las Vegas (USA) Norway 7-6 Netherlands (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Las Vegas (USA) Scotland 7-2 Russia (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Las Vegas (USA) Switzerland 10-9 Japan (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Las Vegas USA 6-5 Canada (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Las Vegas (USA) Canada 8-2 Norway (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Las Vegas (USA) Scotland 7-2 South Korea (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Las Vegas (USA) Sweden 9-4 Italy (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Las Vegas USA 6-7 Russia (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Las Vegas (USA) Italy 10-6 Japan (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Las Vegas (USA) Netherlands 6-5 China (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Las Vegas (USA) Switzerland 7-6 Russia (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Las Vegas USA 8-5 Germany (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Las Vegas (USA) Canada 8-5 Netherlands (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Las Vegas (USA) Scotland 9-2 Japan (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Las Vegas (USA) South Korea 10-6 Germany (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Las Vegas (USA) Switzerland 8-6 Norway (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Las Vegas (USA) Canada 7-6 South Korea (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Las Vegas (USA) Russia 6-5 Japan (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Las Vegas (USA) Scotland 9-4 Germany (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Las Vegas (USA) Switzerland 6-5 Italy (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Las Vegas (USA) Canada 9-2 Japan (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Las Vegas (USA) Norway 6-5 China (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Las Vegas (USA) Scotland 8-3 Netherlands (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Las Vegas USA 2-7 Sweden (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Las Vegas (USA) Italy 11-5 China (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Las Vegas (USA) Norway 5-3 Sweden (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Las Vegas (USA) Russia 8-6 Germany (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Las Vegas (USA) Switzerland 12-11 South Korea (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Las Vegas (USA) Japan 7-6 Netherlands (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Las Vegas USA 5-7 Norway (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Las Vegas (USA) Canada 8-7 Italy (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Las Vegas (USA) China 9-4 South Korea (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Las Vegas (USA) Switzerland 7-4 Germany (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Las Vegas USA 6-7 Scotland (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Las Vegas (USA) Germany 8-7 Netherlands (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Las Vegas (USA) Japan 7-4 China (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Las Vegas (USA) Russia 10-8 Norway (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Las Vegas (USA) Sweden 5-4 South Korea (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Las Vegas (USA) Norway 8-2 Germany (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Las Vegas (USA) Russia 7-6 China (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Las Vegas (USA) South Korea 9-2 Japan (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Las Vegas USA 4-6 Netherlands (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Las Vegas (USA) Norway 8-4 Japan (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Las Vegas (USA) Scotland 6-4 Italy (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Las Vegas (USA) Sweden 5-2 Netherlands (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Las Vegas USA 5-7 South Korea (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Las Vegas (USA) Canada 7-2 Switzerland (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Las Vegas (USA) China 6-5 Germany (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Las Vegas (USA) Italy 9-6 Russia (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Las Vegas (USA) Sweden 7-6 Scotland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Las Vegas (USA) Canada 7-6 Russia (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Las Vegas (USA) China 6-5 Switzerland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Las Vegas (USA) South Korea 7-4 Netherlands (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Las Vegas (USA) Sweden 6-5 Germany (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Las Vegas (USA) Norway 10-4 Italy (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Las Vegas (USA) Scotland 8-7 Canada (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Las Vegas (USA) Sweden 7-3 Switzerland (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Las Vegas USA 6-5 Japan (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
24.02 Gangneung (South Korea) USA 10-7 Sweden (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Final
23.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Switzerland 7-5 Canada (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games 3rd Place Match
22.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Switzerland 9-5 Scotland (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Tie-breaker
22.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Sweden 9-3 Switzerland (8 ends) Winter Olympic Games Semi-Final
22.02 Gangneung (South Korea) USA 5-3 Canada (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Semi-Final
21.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Canada 8-3 Denmark (7 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
21.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Norway 7-2 Sweden (6 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
21.02 Gangneung South Korea 10-4 Japan (8 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
21.02 Gangneung (South Korea) USA 10-4 Scotland (8 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
20.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Canada 8-4 Japan (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
20.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Scotland 10-3 Norway (7 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
20.02 Gangneung South Korea 8-7 Switzerland (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
20.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Sweden 7-3 Italy (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
20.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Italy 6-4 Norway (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
20.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Japan 6-4 Denmark (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
20.02 Gangneung (South Korea) USA 8-4 Switzerland (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
19.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Scotland 7-6 Denmark (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
19.02 Gangneung South Korea 8-6 Italy (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
19.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Switzerland 10-3 Sweden (7 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
19.02 Gangneung (South Korea) USA 9-7 Canada (11 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
18.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Japan 8-2 USA (7 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
18.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Norway 10-8 Denmark (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
18.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Switzerland 8-6 Canada (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
18.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Norway 8-5 USA (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
18.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Scotland 7-6 Italy (11 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
18.02 Gangneung South Korea 8-9 Denmark (11 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
18.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Sweden 11-4 Japan (8 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
17.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Japan 6-5 Italy (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
17.02 Gangneung South Korea 11-5 Scotland (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
17.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Sweden 5-2 Canada (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
17.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Switzerland 7-5 Norway (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
16.02Gangneung (South Korea) Denmark 6-4 Italy (10 ends) Winter Olympic GamesGroup Stage
16.02GangneungSouth Korea 5-7 Norway (10 ends) Winter Olympic GamesGroup Stage
16.02Gangneung (South Korea) Sweden 10-4 USA (8 ends) Winter Olympic GamesGroup Stage
16.02 Gangneung South Korea 6-7 Canada (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
16.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Sweden 8-6 Scotland (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
16.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Switzerland 6-5 Japan (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
16.02 Gangneung (South Korea) USA 9-5 Denmark (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
15.02Gangneung (South Korea) Canada 7-4 Norway (9 ends) Winter Olympic GamesGroup Stage
15.02Gangneung (South Korea)Italy 10-9 USA (10 ends) Winter Olympic GamesGroup Stage
15.02Gangneung (South Korea) Scotland 6-5 Japan (10 ends) Winter Olympic GamesGroup Stage
15.02Gangneung (South Korea) Switzerland 9-7 Denmark (10 ends) Winter Olympic GamesGroup Stage
14.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Canada 5-3 Italy (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
14.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Scotland 6-5 Switzerland (11 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
14.02 Gangneung South Korea 7-11 USA (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
14.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Sweden 9-5 Denmark (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
14.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Canada 6-4 Scotland (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
14.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Italy 7-4 Switzerland (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
14.02 Gangneung (South Korea) Japan 6-4 Norway (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
14.02 Gangneung South Korea 2-7 Sweden (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
12.01 London Canada 8-3 Brazil (8 ends) World Championship Qualifier Match 2
12.01 London Canada 6-3 Brazil (9 ends) World Championship Qualifier Match 3
11.01 London Canada 15-1 Brazil (7 ends) World Championship Qualifier Match 1