FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S CURLING - 2017 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Mixed Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Mixed Fixtures

Mixed Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
10.12 Plzeň (Czech Republic) Italy 6-5 Denmark (11 ends) Olympic Games Qualifier Final
10.12 Plzeň Czech Republic 2-4 Denmark (10 ends)Olympic Games Qualifier 2nd Place Match
09.12 Plzeň Czech Republic 8-4 Netherlands (9 ends) Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
09.12 Plzeň (Czech Republic) Denmark 8-3 Italy (8 ends) Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
09.12 Plzeň (Czech Republic) Finland 8-4 Germany (9 ends)Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
09.12 Plzeň (Czech Republic) Russia 8-5 China (9 ends) Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
08.12 Plzeň Czech Republic 10-7 China (9 ends) Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
08.12 Plzeň (Czech Republic) Denmark 6-1 Germany (8 ends)Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
08.12 Plzeň (Czech Republic) Finland 7-3 Italy (9 ends) Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
08.12 Plzeň (Czech Republic) Russia 9-6 Netherlands (10 ends)Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
08.12 Plzeň (Czech Republic) China 10-6 Finland (10 ends) Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
08.12 Plzeň Czech Republic 6-10 Italy (9 ends) Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
08.12 Plzeň (Czech Republic) Denmark 7-3 Netherlands (10 ends)Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
08.12 Plzeň (Czech Republic) Russia 6-5 Germany (9 ends) Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
07.12 Plzeň (Czech Republic) China 7-5 Netherlands (10 ends)Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
07.12 Plzeň Czech Republic 7-5 Russia (10 ends) Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
07.12 Plzeň (Czech Republic) Denmark 10-9 Finland (10 ends)Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
07.12 Plzeň (Czech Republic) Italy 6-4 Germany (11 ends) Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
06.12 Plzeň (Czech Republic) China 10-5 Italy (8 ends) Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
06.12 Plzeň Czech Republic 4-10 Denmark (8 ends) Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
06.12 Plzeň (Czech Republic) Finland 9-6 Russia (9 ends) Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
06.12 Plzeň (Czech Republic) Germany 4-3 Netherlands (10 ends)Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
06.12 Plzeň Czech Republic 4-8 Germany (9 ends) Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
06.12 Plzeň (Czech Republic) Denmark 5-3 China (9 ends) Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
06.12 Plzeň (Czech Republic) Italy 6-5 Russia (10 ends) Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
06.12 Plzeň (Czech Republic) Netherlands 8-4 Finland (9 ends)Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
05.12 Plzeň (Czech Republic) China 7-4 Germany (9 ends) Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
05.12 Plzeň Czech Republic 5-3 Finland (10 ends) Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
05.12 Plzeň (Czech Republic) Italy 7-6 Netherlands (10 ends)Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
05.12 Plzeň (Czech Republic) Russia 6-3 Denmark (9 ends) Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
25.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Estonia 6-5 Belgium (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Relegation Play-Off
25.11Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Italy 7-2 Finland (8 ends)European Championship World Challenge, Match 2
25.11Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Sweden 10-5 Scotland (10 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Final
24.11 Saint Gallen Switzerland 6-7 Norway (10 ends) European Championship A Division, 3rd Place Match
24.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Slovenia 10-6 Belgium (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Relegation Page 1-2
24.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Estonia 7-6 Denmark (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Relegation Page 3-4
24.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Finland 9-6 Czech Republic (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Semi-Final
24.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Poland 10-7 Spain (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Semi-Final
24.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Czech Republic 8-4 Spain (8 ends) European Championship B Division, 3rd Place Match
24.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Finland 8-3 Poland (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Final
24.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Italy 6-2 Finland (8 ends) European Championship World Challenge, Match 1
23.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Norway 6-4 Germany (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Russia 10-4 Austria (7 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Scotland 5-2 Netherlands (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Slovakia 9-5 Italy (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Saint Gallen Switzerland 2-8 Sweden (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Sweden 8-3 Norway (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Semi-Final
23.11 Saint Gallen Switzerland 8-9 Scotland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Semi-Final
23.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Belgium 7-5 Hungary (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
23.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Finland 8-2 Israel (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
23.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Latvia 6-3 England (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
23.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Spain 6-5 Estonia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
23.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Czech Republic 8-5 Poland (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
23.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) France 7-6 Denmark (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
23.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Lithuania 9-6 Slovenia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
23.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Turkey 10-4 Wales (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
23.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Finland 9-4 Turkey (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Quarter-Final
23.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Poland 5-4 Israel (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Quarter-Final
22.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Austria 9-4 Slovakia (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Germany 7-2 Russia (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Netherlands 6-5 Italy (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Sweden 9-7 Norway (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Saint Gallen Switzerland 9-4 Scotland (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) England 7-6 Estonia (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
22.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Finland 7-6 Latvia (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
22.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Israel 8-4 Hungary (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
22.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Spain 8-6 Belgium (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
22.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Israel 7-4 Latvia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
22.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Spain 9-6 England (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
22.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Poland 7-5 France (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
22.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Czech Republic 8-2 Denmark (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
22.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Lithuania 6-4 Wales (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
22.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Turkey 10-4 Slovenia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
21.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Italy 11-6 Germany (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Norway 7-4 Austria (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Russia 9-4 Netherlands (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Sweden 5-4 Scotland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Saint Gallen Switzerland 10-3 Slovakia (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Germany 6-5 Netherlands (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Russia 9-4 Slovakia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Scotland 8-7 Norway (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Sweden 10-3 Italy (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Saint Gallen Switzerland 8-5 Austria (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Finland 9-1 Belgium (7 ends)European Championship B Division, Group A
21.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Hungary 8-7 Estonia (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
21.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Israel 3-2 England (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
21.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Latvia 9-4 Spain (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
21.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Belgium 9-4 Estonia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
21.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Czech Republic 9-1 France (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
21.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Poland 11-4 Denmark (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
21.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Turkey 5-4 Lithuania (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
21.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Wales 7-4 Slovenia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
20.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Germany 6-4 Scotland (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
20.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Netherlands 8-3 Austria (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
20.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Norway 7-2 Slovakia (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
20.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Sweden 10-8 Russia (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
20.11 Saint Gallen Switzerland 8-2 Italy (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
20.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Germany 8-3 Austria (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
20.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Netherlands 9-5 Sweden (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
20.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Norway 8-5 Italy (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
20.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Scotland 8-1 Slovakia (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
20.11 Saint Gallen Switzerland 7-5 Russia (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
20.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Finland 5-3 England (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
20.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Israel 10-8 Belgium (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
20.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Latvia 7-6 Estonia (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
20.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Spain 8-5 Hungary (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
20.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Finland 10-3 Hungary (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
20.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Turkey 8-7 France (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
20.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Czech Republic 8-2 Lithuania (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
20.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Poland 11-2 Slovenia (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
20.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Wales 9-2 Denmark (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
19.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Italy 8-2 Austria (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
19.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Norway 6-2 Netherlands (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
19.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Scotland 5-3 Russia (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
19.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Sweden 12-1 Slovakia (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
19.11 Saint Gallen Switzerland 9-4 Germany (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
19.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Finland 7-6 Estonia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
19.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Latvia 9-6 Hungary (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
19.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Spain 6-4 Israel (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
19.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) England 6-5 Belgium (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
19.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) France 11-4 Wales (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
19.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Poland 10-7 Lithuania (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
19.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Czech Republic 11-1 Wales (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
19.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Denmark 8-4 Lithuania (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
19.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) France 7-5 Slovenia (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
19.11 Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Poland 9-6 Turkey (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
18.11Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Germany 4-2 Slovakia (10 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
18.11Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Norway 9-3 Russia (7 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
18.11Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Scotland 7-3 Italy (9 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
18.11Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Sweden 10-6 Austria (9 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
18.11Saint Gallen Switzerland 8-3 Netherlands (8 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
18.11Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Netherlands 12-1 Slovakia (8 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
18.11Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Russia 8-2 Italy (8 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
18.11Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Scotland 7-3 Austria (8 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
18.11Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Sweden 8-2 Germany (7 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
18.11Saint Gallen Switzerland 8-6 Norway (10 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
18.11Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Latvia 12-2 Belgium (7 ends)European ChampionshipB Division, Group A
18.11Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Hungary 9-6 England (10 ends)European ChampionshipB Division, Group A
18.11Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Israel 7-5 Estonia (10 ends)European ChampionshipB Division, Group A
18.11Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Spain 8-5 Finland (9 ends)European ChampionshipB Division, Group A
18.11Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Czech Republic 10-3 Slovenia (7 ends)European ChampionshipB Division, Group B
18.11Saint Gallen (Switzerland) France 5-2 Lithuania (9 ends)European ChampionshipB Division, Group B
18.11Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Poland 7-4 Wales (9 ends)European ChampionshipB Division, Group B
18.11Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Turkey 6-4 Denmark (9 ends)European ChampionshipB Division, Group B
18.11Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Czech Republic 9-8 Turkey (11 ends)European ChampionshipB Division, Group B
18.11Saint Gallen (Switzerland) Slovenia 9-8 Denmark (10 ends)European ChampionshipB Division, Group B
09.11ErinaAustralia 4-11 Japan (8 ends)Pacific-Asia Championship 3rd Place Match
09.11Erina (Australia)South Korea 9-8 China (10 ends)Pacific-Asia ChampionshipFinal
08.11 Erina Australia 6-7 China (11 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Semi-Final
08.11 Erina (Australia) South Korea 8-7 Japan (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Semi-Final
07.11 Erina Australia 6-5 South Korea (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
07.11 Erina (Australia) China 9-4 Taiwan (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
07.11 Erina (Australia) Hong Kong 10-4 Qatar (9 ends)Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
07.11 Erina (Australia) New Zealand 7-1 Kazakhstan (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
07.11 Erina Australia 10-2 Kazakhstan (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
07.11 Erina (Australia) China 9-3 Hong Kong (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
07.11 Erina (Australia) Japan 9-1 New Zealand (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
07.11 Erina (Australia) South Korea 12-4 Qatar (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
06.11 Erina Australia 2-9 Japan (6 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
06.11 Erina (Australia) China 6-5 South Korea (11 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
06.11 Erina (Australia) Kazakhstan 9-8 Hong Kong (10 ends)Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
06.11 Erina (Australia) Taiwan 8-2 Qatar (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
05.11 Erina Australia 8-6 China (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
05.11 Erina (Australia) Japan 10-1 Hong Kong (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
05.11 Erina (Australia) New Zealand 10-2 Taiwan (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
05.11 Erina (Australia) Qatar 8-5 Kazakhstan (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
05.11 Erina Australia 10-5 Taiwan (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
05.11 Erina (Australia) China 12-2 Qatar (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
05.11 Erina (Australia) Japan 11-5 South Korea (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
05.11 Erina (Australia) New Zealand 8-5 Hong Kong (9 ends)Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
04.11 Erina (Australia) Japan 8-5 China (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
04.11 Erina (Australia) New Zealand 15-3 Qatar (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
04.11 Erina (Australia) South Korea 8-6 Hong Kong (9 ends)Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
04.11 Erina (Australia) Taiwan 12-5 Kazakhstan (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
03.11 Erina Australia 18-2 Qatar (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
03.11 Erina (Australia) Japan 8-3 Kazakhstan (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
03.11 Erina (Australia) South Korea 8-5 New Zealand (9 ends)Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
03.11 Erina (Australia) Taiwan 15-5 Hong Kong (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
03.11 Erina Australia 9-3 New Zealand (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
03.11 Erina (Australia) China 10-5 Kazakhstan (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
03.11 Erina (Australia) Japan 19-1 Qatar (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
03.11 Erina (Australia) South Korea 9-6 Taiwan (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
02.11 Erina Australia 11-6 Hong Kong (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
02.11 Erina (Australia) China 8-3 New Zealand (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
02.11 Erina (Australia) Japan 12-2 Taiwan (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
02.11 Erina (Australia) South Korea 9-2 Kazakhstan (9 ends)Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
13.05 Canillo (Andorra) Spain 7-5 Ireland (11 ends) European Championship C Division, Page 1-2
13.05 Canillo (Andorra) France 8-4 Belarus (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Page 3-4
13.05 Canillo (Andorra) France 7-6 Ireland (10 ends) European Championship C Division, 2nd Place Match
12.05 Canillo (Andorra) Bulgaria 11-5 Croatia (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
12.05 Canillo (Andorra) France 7-6 Belarus (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
12.05 Canillo (Andorra) Ireland 11-1 Serbia (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
12.05 Canillo (Andorra) Spain 10-2 Romania (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
12.05 Canillo Andorra 1-8 Romania (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
12.05 Canillo (Andorra) Belarus 9-2 Bulgaria (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
12.05 Canillo (Andorra) Ireland 9-1 Croatia (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
12.05 Canillo (Andorra) Spain 10-4 Serbia (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
11.05 Canillo Andorra 1-11 Spain (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
11.05 Canillo (Andorra) Belarus 7-4 Serbia (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
11.05 Canillo (Andorra) Croatia 9-5 Romania (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
11.05 Canillo (Andorra) Ireland 5-3 France (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
11.05 Canillo Andorra 2-8 Ireland (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
11.05 Canillo (Andorra) Belarus 10-9 Croatia (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
11.05 Canillo (Andorra) Bulgaria 11-5 Romania (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
11.05 Canillo (Andorra) France 8-3 Serbia (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
10.05 Canillo Andorra 11-2 Serbia (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
10.05 Canillo (Andorra) Belarus 8-4 Romania (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
10.05 Canillo (Andorra) Bulgaria 10-2 France (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
10.05 Canillo (Andorra) Croatia 9-7 Spain (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
09.05 Canillo Andorra 1-10 Belarus (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
09.05 Canillo (Andorra) Ireland 12-9 Romania (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
09.05 Canillo (Andorra) Serbia 8-7 Bulgaria (11 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
09.05 Canillo (Andorra) Spain 10-1 France (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
09.05 Canillo Andorra 2-8 Croatia (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
09.05 Canillo (Andorra) France 4-3 Romania (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
09.05 Canillo (Andorra) Ireland 10-9 Bulgaria (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
09.05 Canillo (Andorra) Spain 7-6 Belarus (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
09.05 Canillo Andorra - Belarus European Championship C Division, Group Stage
09.05 Canillo (Andorra) France - Spain European Championship C Division, Group Stage
09.05 Canillo (Andorra) Ireland - Romania European Championship C Division, Group Stage
09.05 Canillo (Andorra) Serbia - Bulgaria European Championship C Division, Group Stage
08.05 Canillo Andorra 5-13 Bulgaria (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
08.05 Canillo (Andorra) France 12-4 Croatia (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
08.05 Canillo (Andorra) Romania 12-3 Serbia (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
08.05 Canillo (Andorra) Spain 6-1 Ireland (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
08.05 Canillo Andorra 3-10 France (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
08.05 Canillo (Andorra) Ireland 7-6 Belarus (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
08.05 Canillo (Andorra) Serbia 7-5 Croatia (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
08.05 Canillo (Andorra) Spain 12-3 Bulgaria (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
09.04 Edmonton (Canada) Switzerland 7-5 USA (10 ends) World Championship 3rd Place Match
09.04 Edmonton Canada 4-2 Sweden (9 ends) World Championship Final
08.04 Edmonton (Canada) Switzerland 11-4 USA (8 ends) World Championship Page 3-4
08.04 Edmonton (Canada) Sweden 6-5 Switzerland (11 ends) World Championship Semi-Final
07.04 Edmonton Canada 7-4 Sweden (9 ends)World Championship Page 1-2
06.04 Edmonton Canada 9-2 Italy (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
06.04 Edmonton (Canada) Germany 9-7 Russia (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
06.04 Edmonton (Canada) Switzerland 6-5 Japan (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
06.04 Edmonton (Canada) USA 6-5 Netherlands (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
06.04 Edmonton (Canada) China 8-5 Switzerland (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
06.04 Edmonton (Canada) Norway 7-5 Italy (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
06.04 Edmonton (Canada) Scotland 7-1 Germany (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
06.04 Edmonton (Canada) USA 7-3 Sweden (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
06.04 Edmonton Canada 8-4 Norway (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
06.04 Edmonton (Canada) China 9-2 Japan (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
06.04 Edmonton (Canada) Scotland 7-6 Russia (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
06.04 Edmonton (Canada) Sweden 8-2 Netherlands (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Edmonton Canada 8-3 Netherlands (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Edmonton (Canada) China 7-6 Norway (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Edmonton (Canada) Japan 12-4 Russia (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Edmonton (Canada) Sweden 6-4 Scotland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Edmonton Canada 10-2 Japan (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Edmonton (Canada) Netherlands 6-4 Russia (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Edmonton (Canada) Switzerland 6-4 Italy (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Edmonton (Canada) USA 8-5 Germany (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Edmonton (Canada) Norway 8-7 Germany (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Edmonton (Canada) Scotland 6-2 Italy (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Edmonton (Canada) Sweden 10-4 Switzerland (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Edmonton (Canada) USA 8-2 China (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Edmonton (Canada) Germany 6-5 China (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Edmonton (Canada) Sweden 8-2 Italy (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Edmonton (Canada) Switzerland 6-5 Scotland (10 ends)World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Edmonton (Canada) USA 9-3 Norway (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Edmonton Canada 9-4 China (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Edmonton (Canada) Japan 9-7 Norway (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Edmonton (Canada) Scotland 9-5 Netherlands (9 ends)World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Edmonton (Canada) Sweden 10-5 Russia (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Edmonton Canada 8-2 Germany (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Edmonton (Canada) Italy 9-5 Russia (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Edmonton (Canada) Switzerland 9-6 Netherlands (10 ends)World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Edmonton (Canada) USA 7-6 Japan (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Edmonton (Canada) China 9-7 Scotland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Edmonton (Canada) Sweden 8-6 Norway (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Edmonton (Canada) Switzerland 7-4 Germany (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Edmonton (Canada) USA 8-6 Italy (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Edmonton Canada 8-2 Scotland (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Edmonton (Canada) China 9-3 Netherlands (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Edmonton (Canada) Norway 5-3 Russia (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Edmonton (Canada) Sweden 8-5 Japan (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Edmonton Canada 8-2 USA (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Edmonton (Canada) Italy 13-6 Netherlands (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Edmonton (Canada) Japan 7-4 Germany (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Edmonton (Canada) Switzerland 9-2 Russia (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Edmonton Canada 11-3 Russia (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Edmonton (Canada) Japan 9-6 Netherlands (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Edmonton (Canada) Italy 8-3 China (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Edmonton (Canada) Scotland 9-4 USA (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Edmonton (Canada) Sweden 8-2 Germany (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Edmonton (Canada) Switzerland 6-3 Norway (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Edmonton Canada 8-6 Sweden (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Edmonton (Canada) China 9-6 Russia (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Edmonton (Canada) Scotland 7-4 Japan (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Edmonton (Canada) Norway 8-3 Netherlands (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Edmonton Canada 7-5 Switzerland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Edmonton (Canada) Japan 9-5 Italy (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Edmonton (Canada) Germany 6-5 Netherlands (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Edmonton (Canada) USA 9-2 Russia (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Edmonton (Canada) Italy 7-5 Germany (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Edmonton (Canada) Norway 9-6 Scotland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Edmonton (Canada) Sweden 10-7 China (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Edmonton (Canada) Switzerland 7-4 USA (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
24.02 Sapporo Japan 4-11 China (8 ends) Asian Winter Games Final
23.02 Sapporo (Japan) South Korea 10-5 Taiwan (8 ends)Asian Winter Games 3rd Place Match
22.02 Sapporo (Japan) China 8-1 Taiwan (8 ends) Asian Winter Games Semi-Final
22.02 Sapporo Japan 6-5 South Korea (10 ends) Asian Winter Games Semi-Final
21.02Sapporo (Japan)China 8-3 South Korea (8 ends)Asian Winter Games Group Stage
21.02SapporoJapan 13-4 Kazakhstan (8 ends)Asian Winter Games Group Stage
21.02Sapporo (Japan)Taiwan 14-1 Qatar (7 ends)Asian Winter Games Group Stage
21.02Sapporo (Japan)China 14-5 Qatar (8 ends)Asian Winter Games Group Stage
21.02SapporoJapan 4-8 South Korea (8 ends)Asian Winter Games Group Stage
21.02Sapporo (Japan)Taiwan 13-2 Kazakhstan (9 ends)Asian Winter Games Group Stage
20.02SapporoJapan 6-9 China (10 ends)Asian Winter Games Group Stage
20.02Sapporo (Japan)Kazakhstan 12-4 Qatar (10 ends)Asian Winter Games Group Stage
20.02Sapporo (Japan)South Korea 7-3 Taiwan (10 ends)Asian Winter Games Group Stage
19.02Sapporo (Japan)China 7-3 Taiwan (9 ends)Asian Winter Games Group Stage
18.02Sapporo (Japan)China 12-1 Kazakhstan (9 ends)Asian Winter Games Group Stage
18.02SapporoJapan 11-3 Taiwan (7 ends)Asian Winter Games Group Stage
18.02Sapporo (Japan)South Korea 20-0 Qatar (7 ends)Asian Winter Games Group Stage
18.02SapporoJapan 19-1 Qatar (7 ends)Asian Winter Games Group Stage
18.02Sapporo (Japan)South Korea 12-1 Kazakhstan (8 ends)sAsian Winter GamesGroup Stage
28.01 Duluth USA 9-3 Brazil (8 ends) World Championship Qualifier Match 3
27.01 Duluth USA 8-6 Brazil (9 ends) World Championship Qualifier Match 1
27.01 Duluth USA 9-4 Brazil (8 ends) World Championship Qualifier Match 2