FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S CURLING - 2016 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Mixed Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Mixed Fixtures

Mixed Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
26.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Sweden 6-5 Norway (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Final
26.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Slovenia 6-2 France (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Relegation Play-Off
26.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Netherlands 9-2 Austria (9 ends) European Championship World Challenge, Match 2
26.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Netherlands 6-5 Austria (10 ends) European Championship World Challenge, Match 3
25.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Switzerland 8-6 Russia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, 3rd Place Match
25.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Czech Republic 10-3 Israel (8 ends) European Championship B Division, 3rd Place Match
25.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Netherlands 7-6 Slovakia (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Final
25.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Austria 7-6 Netherlands (10 ends)European Championship World Challenge, Match 1
24.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Norway 7-4 Switzerland (9 ends)European Championship A Division, Semi-Final
24.11Glasgow (Scotland) Sweden 8-5 Russia (10 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Semi-Final
24.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Austria 7-5 Finland (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Relegation Tie-breaker
24.11Glasgow (Scotland)Poland 7-5 Hungary (10 ends)European ChampionshipB Division, Tie-breaker
24.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Slovakia 12-5 Turkey (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Tie-breaker
24.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Israel 8-4 Poland (9 ends)European Championship B Division, Quarter-Final
24.11Glasgow (Scotland) Slovakia 6-5 Latvia (10 ends)European ChampionshipB Division, Quarter-Final
24.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Netherlands 6-2 Israel (9 ends)European Championship B Division, Semi-Final
24.11Glasgow (Scotland) Slovakia 9-8 Czech Republic (10 ends)European ChampionshipB Division, Semi-Final
24.11Glasgow (Scotland) Estonia 7-3 France (9 ends) European ChampionshipB Division, Relegation Page 1-2
24.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Slovenia 5-2 Spain (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Relegation Page 3-4
23.11Glasgow (Scotland)Finland 6-5 Germany (11 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
23.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Norway 7-3 Switzerland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11Glasgow (Scotland)Russia 8-6 Denmark (9 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
23.11 Glasgow Scotland 6-4 Italy (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11Glasgow (Scotland)Sweden 10-3 Austria (6 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
23.11Glasgow (Scotland)Finland 5-4 Italy (10 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
23.11Glasgow (Scotland)Germany 11-3 Austria (8 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
23.11GlasgowScotland 6-8 Russia (10 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
23.11Glasgow (Scotland)Sweden 6-3 Norway (10 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
23.11Glasgow (Scotland)Switzerland 4-3 Denmark (10 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
23.11Glasgow (Scotland)Czech Republic 10-4 Spain (8 ends)European ChampionshipB Division, Group A
23.11Glasgow (Scotland)Israel 7-6 Turkey (10 ends)European Championship B Division, Group A
23.11Glasgow (Scotland)Slovakia 7-4 Wales (9 ends)European Championship B Division, Group A
23.11Glasgow (Scotland)Israel 7-6 Turkey (10 ends)European Championship B Division, Group A
23.11Glasgow (Scotland)Slovakia 7-4 Wales (9 ends)European Championship B Division, Group A
23.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Czech Republic 13-3 France (9 ends)European Championship B Division, Group A
23.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Lithuania 8-6 Spain (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
23.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Slovakia 9-6 Turkey (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
23.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Wales 7-2 Israel (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
23.11 Glasgow (Scotland) England 7-5 Estonia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
23.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Hungary 6-5 Poland (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
23.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Latvia 7-0 Slovenia (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
23.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Netherlands 7-5 Belgium (9 ends)European Championship B Division, Group B
23.11Glasgow (Scotland)Hungary 9-7 Estonia (10 ends)European Championship B Division, Group B
22.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Austria 9-3 Denmark (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Germany 7-6 Norway (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Glasgow Scotland 5-6 Finland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Sweden 7-3 Russia (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Switzerland 8-5 Italy (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Denmark 7-5 Finland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Norway 9-6 Italy (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Russia 11-5 Austria (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Glasgow Scotland 2-4 Germany (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Sweden 8-1 Switzerland (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Turkey 6-3 Wales (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
22.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Israel 5-3 Lithuania (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
22.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Turkey 6-5 France (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
22.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Czech Republic 10-6 Slovakia (9 ends)European Championship B Division, Group A
22.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Israel 10-4 Spain (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
22.11 Glasgow (Scotland) England 7-3 Slovenia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
22.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Estonia 6-5 Latvia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
22.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Netherlands 8-4 Hungary (9 ends)European Championship B Division, Group B
22.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Poland 6-3 Belgium (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
22.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Belgium 4-3 Estonia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
22.11 Glasgow (Scotland) England 6-4 Netherlands (9 ends)European Championship B Division, Group B
22.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Hungary 9-2 Slovenia (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
22.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Latvia 9-8 Poland (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
21.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Italy 8-4 Denmark (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Norway 7-5 Russia (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Glasgow Scotland 6-7 Austria (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Sweden 8-3 Finland (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Switzerland 7-2 Germany (8 ends)European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Germany 8-2 Denmark ( 7 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Norway 9-1 Austria (7 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Russia 8-4 Finland (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Glasgow Scotland 6-5 Switzerland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Sweden 6-4 Italy (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Lithuania 9-3 France (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
21.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Wales 9-6 Spain (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
21.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Turkey 11-4 Czech Republic (9 ends)European Championship B Division, Group A
21.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Slovakia 9-4 France (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
21.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Wales 8-2 Lithuania (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
21.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Czech Republic 9-1 Israel (8 ends)European Championship B Division, Group A
21.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Hungary 9-8 England (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
21.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Latvia 10-4 Belgium (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
21.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Netherlands 11-2 Slovenia (6 ends)European Championship B Division, Group B
21.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Poland 5-4 Estonia (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
21.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Netherlands 7-2 Latvia (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
21.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Poland 8-3 England (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
21.11 Glasgow (Scotland) Slovenia 7-5 Belgium (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
20.11Glasgow (Scotland)Italy 9-6 Austria (9 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
20.11Glasgow (Scotland)Norway 6-4 Denmark (9 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
20.11Glasgow (Scotland)Russia 6-5 Germany (10 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
20.11GlasgowScotland 8-4 Sweden (9 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
20.11Glasgow (Scotland)Switzerland 10-2 Finland (8 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
20.11Glasgow (Scotland)Czech Republic 7-3 Wales (9 ends)European ChampionshipB Division, Group A
20.11Glasgow (Scotland)France 6-5 Israel (9 ends)
Israel won on forfeit - France ran out of time in 10th end
European Championship B Division, Group A
20.11Glasgow (Scotland)Turkey 11-7 Lithuania (10 ends)European Championship B Division, Group A
20.11Glasgow (Scotland)Slovakia 9-4 Spain (9 ends)European Championship B Division, Group A
20.11Glasgow (Scotland)France 9-4 Spain (9 ends)European Championship B Division, Group A
20.11Glasgow (Scotland)Slovakia 5-3 Lithuania (10 ends)European Championship B Division, Group A
20.11Glasgow (Scotland)Belgium 8-5 Hungary (9 ends)European Championship B Division, Group B
20.11Glasgow (Scotland)Latvia 10-2 England (8 ends)European Championship B Division, Group B
20.11Glasgow (Scotland)Netherlands 8-3 Estonia (9 ends)European ChampionshipB Division, Group B
20.11Glasgow (Scotland)Poland 7-5 Slovenia (10 ends)European Championship B Division, Group B
19.11Glasgow (Scotland)Norway 10-3 Finland (7 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
19.11Glasgow (Scotland)Russia 7-3 Italy (9 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
19.11GlasgowScotland 3-8 Denmark (9 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
19.11Glasgow (Scotland)Sweden 9-4 Germany (8 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
19.11Glasgow (Scotland)Switzerland 6-4 Austria (10 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
19.11Glasgow (Scotland)Austria 8-7 Finland (10 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
19.11Glasgow (Scotland)Italy 8-7 Germany (10 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
19.11GlasgowScotland 8-7 Norway (11 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
19.11Glasgow (Scotland)Sweden 7-1 Denmark (8 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
19.11Glasgow (Scotland)Switzerland 6-3 Russia (9 ends)European ChampionshipA Division, Group Stage
19.11Glasgow (Scotland)Israel 9-6 Slovakia (10 ends)European Championship B Division, Group A
19.11Glasgow (Scotland)Czech Republic 7-5 Lithuania (10 ends)European ChampionshipB Division, Group A
19.11Glasgow (Scotland)Turkey 9-2 Spain (9 ends)European Championship B Division, Group A
19.11Glasgow (Scotland)Wales 7-6 France (11 ends)European Championship B Division, Group A
19.11Glasgow (Scotland)England 15-6 Belgium (9 ends)European Championship B Division, Group B
19.11Glasgow (Scotland)Latvia 9-2 Hungary (7 ends)European Championship B Division, Group B
19.11Glasgow (Scotland)Netherlands 11-2 Poland (8 ends)European Championship B Division, Group B
19.11Glasgow (Scotland)Estonia 6-4 Slovenia (9 ends)European Championship B Division, Group B
12.11Uiseong South Korea 8-6 Taiwan (9 ends)Pacific-Asia Championship 3rd Place Match
12.11Uiseong (South Korea) Japan 5-3 China (10 ends)Pacific-Asia Championship Final
11.11Uiseong (South Korea) China 11-5 Taiwan (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Semi-Final
11.11Uiseong South Korea 5-6 Japan (11 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Semi-Final
10.11Uiseong (South Korea) Australia 13-2 Kazakhstan (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
10.11Uiseong (South Korea) China 10-2 Qatar (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
10.11Uiseong (South Korea) Japan 7-5 New Zealand (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
10.11Uiseong (South Korea) Taiwan 8-3 Hong Kong (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
10.11Uiseong (South Korea) China 7-3 New Zealand (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
10.11Uiseong (South Korea) Hong Kong 10-8 Kazakhstan (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
10.11Uiseong South Korea 6-3 Australia (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
10.11Uiseong (South Korea) Taiwan 9-5 Japan (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
09.11Uiseong (South Korea) Australia 17-2 Qatar (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
09.11Uiseong (South Korea) China 6-4 Taiwan (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
09.11Uiseong (South Korea) Japan 13-3 Kazakhstan (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
09.11Uiseong South Korea 8-5 New Zealand (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
08.11Uiseong (South Korea) Hong Kong 6-5 Australia (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
08.11Uiseong (South Korea) New Zealand 9-2 Kazakhstan (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
08.11Uiseong South Korea 6-4 China (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
08.11Uiseong (South Korea) Taiwan 21-0 Qatar (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
08.11Uiseong (South Korea) China 10-5 Hong Kong (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
08.11Uiseong (South Korea) Kazakhstan 10-8 Qatar (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
08.11Uiseong (South Korea) New Zealand 8-2 Australia (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
08.11Uiseong South Korea 5-6 Japan (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
07.11Uiseong (South Korea) China 7-4 Japan (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
07.11Uiseong (South Korea) Hong Kong 9-5 Qatar (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
07.11Uiseong South Korea 5-2 Kazakhstan (4 ends)
Kazakhstan forfeited match after umpiring disagreement
Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
07.11Uiseong (South Korea) Taiwan 7-3 Australia (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
06.11Uiseong (South Korea) China 7-5 Australia (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
06.11Uiseong (South Korea) Japan 10-7 Hong Kong (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
06.11Uiseong (South Korea) New Zealand 16-3 Qatar (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
06.11Uiseong South Korea 8-2 Taiwan (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
06.11Uiseong (South Korea) Japan 6-1 Australia (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
06.11Uiseong (South Korea) New Zealand 10-3 Hong Kong (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
06.11Uiseong South Korea 22-2 Qatar (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
06.11Uiseong (South Korea) Taiwan 9-5 Kazakhstan (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
05.11Uiseong (South Korea) China 7-2 Kazakhstan (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
05.11Uiseong (South Korea) Japan 19-1 Qatar (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
05.11Uiseong South Korea 12-3 Hong Kong (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
05.11Uiseong (South Korea) Taiwan 8-3 New Zealand (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
01.05Ljubljana (Slovenia)Estonia 7-4 France (9 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Final
01.05 Ljubljana (Slovenia)Ireland 9-6 Bulgaria (11 ends)European Championship C Division, Page 3-4
01.05Ljubljana (Slovenia) France 7-6 Ireland (10 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, 2nd Place Match
30.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Belarus 6-4 Ireland (10 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
30.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Bulgaria 12-4 Romania (8 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
30.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Croatia 8-7 Iceland (10 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
30.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)France 10-3 Luxembourg (9 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
30.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Serbia 13-4 Andorra (8 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
30.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Belarus 10-3 France (8 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
30.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Bulgaria 7-5 Serbia (9 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
30.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Estonia 7-6 Croatia (10 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
30.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Ireland 8-5 Iceland (9 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
30.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Luxembourg 13-6 Andorra (9 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
29.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Bulgaria 15-6 Croatia (8 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
29.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Estonia 10-9 Romania (11 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
29.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Ireland 12-1 Andorra (7 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
29.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Luxembourg 14-0 Iceland (7 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
29.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Serbia 11-3 Belarus (9 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
29.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Bulgaria 8-6 Belarus (9 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
29.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Estonia 12-3 Iceland (8 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
29.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)France 10-2 Croatia (7 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
29.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Ireland 10-4 Romania (9 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
29.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Serbia 8-5 Luxembourg (9 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
28.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Bulgaria 12-3 Andorra (7 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
28.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Estonia 6-5 Serbia (11 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
28.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Ireland 6-3 France (9 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
28.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Luxembourg 12-7 Belarus (9 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
28.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Romania 8-2 Iceland (9 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
28.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Andorra 12-11 Romania (11 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
28.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Estonia 10-6 Bulgaria (9 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
28.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)France 13-1 Iceland (7 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
28.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Ireland 9-8 Luxembourg (10 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
28.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Serbia 11-5 Croatia (8 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
27.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Belarus 12-6 Iceland (9 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
27.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Estonia 9-7 Andorra (10 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
27.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)France 9-3 Romania (9 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
27.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Ireland 8-3 Croatia (8 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
27.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Luxembourg 9-7 Bulgaria (9 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
27.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Belarus 11-3 Andorra (8 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
27.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Bulgaria 6-4 Ireland (10 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
27.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Estonia 9-2 France (7 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
27.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Luxembourg 10-8 Croatia (10 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
27.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Romania 11-10 Serbia (10 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
26.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Andorra 13-5 Iceland (9 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
26.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Estonia 10-4 Belarus (9 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
26.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)France 11-9 Bulgaria (11 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
26.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Ireland 8-4 Serbia (9 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
26.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Romania 11-10 Croatia (10 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
26.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Belarus 11-4 Croatia (7 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
26.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Estonia 10-3 Ireland (8 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
26.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)France 15-3 Andorra (6 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
26.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Luxembourg 12-8 Romania (10 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
26.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Serbia 11-2 Iceland (7 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
25.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Belarus 10-8 Romania (10 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
25.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Bulgaria 14-6 Iceland (9 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
25.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Croatia 11-9 Andorra (9 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
25.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)Estonia 10-2 Luxembourg (9 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
25.04Ljubljana (Slovenia)France 12-2 Serbia (8 ends)European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
10.04Basel (Switzerland)USA 8-6 Japan (10 ends)World Championship3rd Place Match
10.04Basel (Switzerland)Canada 5-3 Denmark (9 ends)World ChampionshipFinal
09.04Basel (Switzerland)USA 5-4 Japan (10 ends)World ChampionshipPage 3-4
09.04Basel (Switzerland)Denmark 9-3 USA (8 ends)World ChampionshipSemi-Final
08.04Basel (Switzerland)Canada 5-3 Denmark (9 ends)World ChampionshipPage 1-2
07.04Basel (Switzerland)Canada 6-4 Norway (9 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
07.04Basel (Switzerland)Denmark 7-6 Scotland (11 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
07.04Basel (Switzerland)Finland 9-3 Russia (8 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
07.04Basel (Switzerland)USA 8-6 South Korea (11 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
07.04Basel (Switzerland)Japan 7-2 Russia (6 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
07.04Basel (Switzerland)Scotland 6-4 Sweden (10 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
07.04Basel (Switzerland)South Korea 9-6 Germany (10 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
07.04BaselSwitzerland 4-7 Norway (10 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
07.04Basel (Switzerland)Denmark 8-7 Sweden (10 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
07.04Basel (Switzerland)Japan 7-5 Finland (9 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
07.04BaselSwitzerland 2-8 Canada (9 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
07.04Basel (Switzerland)USA 6-5 Germany (10 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
06.04Basel (Switzerland)Canada 9-2 South Korea (7 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
06.04Basel (Switzerland)Denmark 9-1 Russia (6 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
06.04Basel (Switzerland)Scotland 7-3 Finland (8 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
06.04Basel (Switzerland)USA 8-3 Norway (8 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
06.04Basel (Switzerland)Finland 9-1 Germany (6 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
06.04Basel (Switzerland)Japan 8-7 USA (10 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
06.04Basel (Switzerland)Sweden 4-3 Canada (11 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
06.04BaselSwitzerland 6-7 Denmark (11 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
06.04Basel (Switzerland)Japan 6-4 Norway (10 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
06.04Basel (Switzerland)Scotland 7-6 Germany (11 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
06.04Basel (Switzerland)Sweden 7-4 South Korea (9 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
06.04BaselSwitzerland 6-3 Russia (9 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
05.04Basel (Switzerland)Canada 6-3 Germany (9 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
05.04Basel (Switzerland)Denmark 7-5 Japan (10 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
05.04Basel (Switzerland)Finland 8-6 Sweden (9 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
05.04BaselSwitzerland 7-9 USA (9 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
05.04Basel (Switzerland)Germany 7-2 Russia (8 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
05.04Basel (Switzerland)Japan 6-3 South Korea (9 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
05.04Basel (Switzerland)Norway 6-4 Sweden (9 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
05.04BaselSwitzerland 5-4 Scotland (11 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
05.04Basel (Switzerland)Canada 7-2 Russia (8 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
05.04Basel (Switzerland)Norway 7-5 Finland (9 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
05.04Basel (Switzerland)South Korea 8-5 Denmark (10 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
05.04Basel (Switzerland)USA 9-7 Scotland (11 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
04.04Basel (Switzerland)Japan 6-5 Scotland (10 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
04.04Basel (Switzerland)Norway 8-2 Germany (6 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
04.04Basel (Switzerland)Sweden 4-3 Russia (11 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
04.04BaselSwitzerland 12-4 South Korea (6 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
04.04Basel (Switzerland)Canada 5-3 Scotland (9 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
04.04Basel (Switzerland)Finland 6-4 South Korea (10 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
04.04Basel (Switzerland)Norway 8-6 Denmark (10 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
04.04Basel (Switzerland)USA 9-6 Russia (9 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
04.04Basel (Switzerland)Canada 9-2 Japan (6 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
04.04Basel (Switzerland)Denmark 9-1 Germany (7 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
04.04BaselSwitzerland 6-12 Finland (10 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
04.04Basel (Switzerland)USA 8-3 Sweden (6 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
03.04Basel (Switzerland)Japan 8-3 Germany (8 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
03.04BaselSwitzerland 5-9 Sweden (9 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
03.04Basel (Switzerland)Canada 11-8 Denmark (11 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
03.04Basel (Switzerland)Norway 9-6 South Korea (10 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
03.04Basel (Switzerland)Russia 9-6 Scotland (9 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
03.04Basel (Switzerland)USA 7-5 Finland (10 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
03.04Basel (Switzerland)Canada 10-9 USA (11 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
03.04Basel (Switzerland)Denmark 9-2 Finland (7 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
03.04Basel (Switzerland)Sweden 8-4 Germany (9 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
03.04BaselSwitzerland 6-9 Japan (9 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
02.04Basel (Switzerland)Norway 11-3 Russia (8 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
02.04Basel (Switzerland)Scotland 9-3 South Korea (8 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
02.04Basel (Switzerland)Sweden 8-5 Japan (10 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
02.04BaselSwitzerland 8-2 Germany (8 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
02.04Basel (Switzerland)Canada 7-3 Finland (9 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
02.04Basel (Switzerland)Denmark 7-1 USA (8 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
02.04Basel (Switzerland)Russia 9-8 South Korea (11 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage
02.04Basel (Switzerland)Scotland 6-3 Norway (10 ends)World ChampionshipGroup Stage