FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S CURLING - 2015 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Mixed Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Mixed Fixtures

Mixed Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
28.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Sweden 7-6 Switzerland (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Final
28.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Belgium 10-8 Croatia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Relegation Play-Off
28.11 Esbjerg Denmark 4-2 Italy (9 ends) European Championship World Challenge, Match 2
27.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Sweden 8-7 Norway (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Semi-Final
27.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Switzerland 10-4 Finland (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Semi-Final
27.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Norway 7-4 Finland (9 ends) European Championship A Division, 3rd Place Match
27.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Wales 10-4 Croatia (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Relegation Page 1-2
27.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Belgium 6-5 Estonia (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Relegation Page 3-4
27.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Austria 7-4 Israel (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Semi-Final
27.11 Esbjerg Denmark 10-5 Latvia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Semi-Final
27.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Latvia 13-3 Israel (8 ends) European Championship B Division, 3rd Place Match
27.11 Esbjerg Denmark 6-4 Austria (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Final
27.11 Esbjerg Denmark 7-2 Italy (8 ends) European Championship World Challenge, Match 1
26.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Czech Republic 7-6 Italy (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
26.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Finland 7-5 Sweden (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
26.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Norway 10-5 Russia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
26.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Scotland 12-5 Germany (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
26.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Switzerland 10-6 Netherlands (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
26.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Italy 7-6 Czech Republic (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Relegation Tie-breaker
26.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Sweden 8-7 Scotland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Tie-breaker
26.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Slovenia 7-4 Turkey (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A, Tie-breaker
26.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) England 8-4 Croatia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
26.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Latvia 7-3 Estonia (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
26.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Slovakia 12-2 Austria (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
26.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Spain 7-6 Israel (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
26.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Israel 8-2 England (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B, Tie-breaker
26.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Israel 9-7 Lithuania (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Quarter-Final
26.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Latvia 8-2 Slovenia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Quarter-Final
25.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Germany 7-4 Netherlands (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Norway 9-2 Sweden (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Russia 8-7 Finland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Scotland 6-4 Italy (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Switzerland 10-4 Czech Republic (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Finland 10-4 Czech Republic (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Italy 9-1 Germany (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Norway 6-5 Switzerland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Scotland 8-6 Russia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Sweden 7-1 Netherlands (7 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Esbjerg Denmark 10-3 Slovenia (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
25.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Hungary 7-4 Belgium (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
25.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Lithuania 5-2 Wales (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
25.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Turkey 6-2 Poland (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
25.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Austria 11-4 Croatia (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
25.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) England 8-6 Slovakia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
25.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Israel 8-2 Estonia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
25.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Latvia 8-6 Spain (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
24.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Italy 9-3 Netherlands (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Norway 8-3 Germany (7 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Russia 8-3 Czech Republic (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Scotland 7-3 Finland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Switzerland 3-2 Sweden (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Esbjerg Denmark 10-2 Poland (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
24.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Lithuania 5-4 Belgium (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
24.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Turkey 8-1 Slovenia (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
24.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Wales 10-8 Hungary (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
24.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) England 9-8 Austria (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
24.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Latvia 10-1 Israel (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
24.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Slovakia 9-7 Croatia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
24.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Spain 8-7 Estonia (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
23.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Czech Republic 8-7 Netherlands (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Finland 8-4 Germany (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Norway 8-3 Italy (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Sweden 8-7 Russia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Switzerland 9-2 Scotland (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Finland 9-5 Switzerland (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Germany 9-8 Russia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Netherlands 8-2 Scotland (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Norway 9-4 Czech Republic (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Sweden 9-1 Italy (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Belgium 9-7 Wales (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
23.11 Esbjerg Denmark 8-2 Turkey (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
23.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Lithuania 5-3 Hungary (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
23.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Slovenia 9-3 Poland (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
23.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Austria 6-4 Israel (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
23.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Croatia 6-5 Estonia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
23.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Latvia 7-6 England (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
23.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Slovakia 8-3 Spain (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
22.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Czech Republic 5-3 Germany (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Norway 9-3 Finland (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Russia 7-5 Netherlands (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Sweden 9-6 Scotland (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Switzerland 8-4 Italy (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Esbjerg Denmark 6-4 Hungary (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
22.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Lithuania 6-3 Turkey (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
22.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Poland 8-5 Wales (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
22.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Slovenia 10-2 Belgium (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
22.11 Esbjerg Denmark 9-2 Wales (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
22.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Hungary 6-2 Poland (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
22.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Slovenia 6-5 Lithuania (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
22.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Turkey 9-8 Belgium (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
22.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Austria 8-3 Estonia (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
22.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Israel 10-5 Croatia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
22.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Latvia 8-2 Slovakia (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
22.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Spain 8-2 England (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
21.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Germany 3-2 Switzerland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Italy 7-6 Russia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Netherlands 8-6 Finland (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Norway 11-4 Scotland (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Sweden 7-5 Czech Republic (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Finland 7-3 Italy (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Germany 7-6 Sweden (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Norway 8-2 Netherlands (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Russia 8-6 Switzerland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Scotland 9-7 Czech Republic (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Esbjerg Denmark 6-2 Lithuania (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
21.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Poland 7-6 Belgium (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
21.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Slovenia 9-8 Hungary (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
21.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Turkey 9-3 Wales (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
21.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Austria 6-3 Spain (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
21.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Israel 8-4 England (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
21.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Latvia 10-2 Croatia (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
21.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Slovakia 7-5 Estonia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
20.11 Esbjerg Denmark 7-1 Belgium (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
20.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Hungary 10-7 Turkey (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
20.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Lithuania 6-3 Poland (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
20.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Wales 7-3 Slovenia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
20.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Austria 6-5 Latvia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
20.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Croatia 11-7 Spain (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
20.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) England 7-5 Estonia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
20.11 Esbjerg (Denmark) Israel 5-3 Slovakia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
14.11 Almaty (Kazakhstan) China 5-4 New Zealand (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship 3rd Place Match
14.11 Almaty (Kazakhstan) South Korea 11-7 Japan (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Final
13.11 Almaty (Kazakhstan) New Zealand 9-4 Australia (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Tie-breaker
13.11 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Japan 7-6 New Zealand (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Semi-Final
13.11 Almaty (Kazakhstan) South Korea 8-6 China (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Semi-Final
12.11 Almaty (Kazakhstan) China 7-2 Taiwan (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
12.11 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Japan 19-2 Hong Kong (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
12.11 Almaty Kazakhstan 2-9 Australia (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
12.11 Almaty (Kazakhstan) South Korea 8-5 New Zealand (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
12.11 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Japan 8-7 South Korea (11 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
12.11 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Taiwan 9-5 Australia (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
12.11 Almaty Kazakhstan 3-13 China (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
12.11 Almaty (Kazakhstan) New Zealand 20-2 Hong Kong (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
11.11 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Australia 16-3 Hong Kong (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
11.11 Almaty (Kazakhstan) China 8-1 New Zealand (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
11.11 Almaty Kazakhstan 3-15 Japan (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
11.11 Almaty (Kazakhstan) South Korea 9-6 Taiwan (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
11.11 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Japan 9-3 Australia (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
11.11 Almaty Kazakhstan 16-2 Hong Kong (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
11.11 Almaty (Kazakhstan) New Zealand 7-5 Taiwan (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
11.11 Almaty (Kazakhstan) South Korea 8-6 China (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
10.11 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Australia 6-5 New Zealand (11 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
10.11 Almaty (Kazakhstan) China 25-0 Hong Kong (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
10.11 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Japan 7-6 Taiwan (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
10.11 Almaty Kazakhstan 2-12 South Korea (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
10.11 Almaty (Kazakhstan) China 6-5 Australia (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
10.11 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Japan 6-5 New Zealand (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
10.11 Almaty Kazakhstan 3-10 Taiwan (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
10.11 Almaty (Kazakhstan) South Korea 20-1 Hong Kong (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
09.11 Almaty (Kazakhstan) China 8-6 Japan (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
09.11 Almaty Kazakhstan 2-10 New Zealand (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
09.11 Almaty (Kazakhstan) South Korea 7-4 Australia (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
09.11 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Taiwan 20-2 Hong Kong (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
17.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Slovenia 8-1 Slovakia (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Final
17.10 Champéry (Switzerland) France 5-3 Ireland (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Page 3-4
17.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Slovakia 7-5 France (8 ends) European Championship C Division, 2nd Place Match
16.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Belarus 7-3 Luxembourg (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
16.10 Champéry (Switzerland) France 10-6 Iceland (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
16.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Ireland 4-2 Slovakia (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
16.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Serbia 8-5 Andorra (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
16.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Slovenia 5-3 Bulgaria (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
16.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Belarus 6-3 Andorra (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
16.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Bulgaria 5-4 France (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
16.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Ireland 10-4 Iceland (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
16.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Luxembourg 7-6 Romania (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
16.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Slovenia 7-5 Serbia (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
15.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Ireland 8-7 Belarus (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
15.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Romania 10-1 Andorra (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
15.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Serbia 9-6 France (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
15.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Slovakia 9-4 Luxembourg (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
15.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Slovenia 8-1 Iceland (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
15.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Belarus 9-2 Bulgaria (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
15.10 Champéry (Switzerland) France 14-1 Andorra (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
15.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Ireland 6-2 Luxembourg (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
15.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Serbia 8-2 Iceland (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
15.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Slovakia 7-2 Romania (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
15.10 Champéry (Switzerland) France 9-1 Romania (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
15.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Luxembourg 7-6 Bulgaria (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
15.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Serbia 7-6 Belarus (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
15.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Slovakia 9-3 Iceland (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
15.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Slovenia 8-1 Ireland (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
14.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Belarus 5-2 Romania (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
14.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Bulgaria 9-2 Andorra (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
14.10 Champéry (Switzerland) France 7-3 Luxembourg (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
14.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Serbia 7-4 Ireland (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
14.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Slovakia 5-3 Slovenia (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
14.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Bulgaria 8-4 Serbia (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
14.10 Champéry (Switzerland) France 7-3 Slovenia (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
14.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Luxembourg 10-2 Andorra (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
14.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Romania 7-1 Iceland (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
14.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Slovakia 6-2 Belarus (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.10 Champéry (Switzerland) France 9-2 Belarus (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Iceland 11-6 Andorra (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Ireland 8-5 Romania (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Slovakia 10-2 Bulgaria (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Slovenia 9-7 Luxembourg (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Belarus 11-5 Iceland (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Ireland 7-3 Bulgaria (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Romania 10-3 Serbia (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Slovakia 6-2 France (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Slovenia 10-1 Andorra (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Bulgaria 9-3 Iceland (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.10 Champéry (Switzerland) France 8-1 Ireland (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Serbia 7-5 Luxembourg (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Slovenia 11-3 Romania (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Slovakia 9-2 Andorra (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
12.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Bulgaria 6-4 Romania (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
12.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Ireland 11-1 Andorra (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
12.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Luxembourg 7-3 Iceland (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
12.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Slovakia 7-2 Serbia (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
12.10 Champéry (Switzerland) Slovenia 6-3 Belarus (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
05.04 Halifax Canada 8-4 Finland (9 ends) World Championship 3rd Place Match
05.04 Halifax (Canada) Sweden 9-5 Norway (8 ends) World Championship Final
04.04 Halifax (Canada) Sweden 7-4 Finland (10 ends) World Championship Page 3-4
04.04 Halifax Canada 3-6 Sweden (9 ends) World Championship Semi-Final
03.04 Halifax Finland 6-5 USA (10 ends) World Championship Tie-breaker
03.04 Halifax Canada 6-7 Norway (11 ends) World Championship Page 1-2
02.04 Halifax Canada 6-5 Finland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Halifax (Canada) China 10-3 Scotland (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Halifax (Canada) Norway 10-8 Japan (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Halifax (Canada) USA 6-2 Czech Republic (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Halifax Canada 7-6 Italy (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Halifax (Canada) Norway 6-4 Switzerland (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Halifax (Canada) Sweden 7-6 China (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Halifax (Canada) USA 6-5 Russia (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Halifax (Canada) Czech Republic 7-6 Russia (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Halifax (Canada) Finland 7-5 Italy (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Halifax (Canada) Japan 9-6 Switzerland (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Halifax (Canada) Sweden 11-6 Scotland (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Halifax Canada 8-4 Switzerland (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Halifax (Canada) China 8-3 Russia (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Halifax (Canada) Norway 9-2 Italy (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Halifax (Canada) Sweden 11-6 USA (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Halifax (Canada) Finland 8-6 Russia (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Halifax (Canada) Italy 9-6 Czech Republic (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Halifax (Canada) Scotland 5-4 Switzerland (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Halifax (Canada) Sweden 9-2 Japan (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Halifax Canada 7-1 Scotland (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Halifax (Canada) Finland 8-7 China (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Halifax (Canada) Norway 12-5 Czech Republic (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Halifax (Canada) USA 8-6 Japan (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Halifax (Canada) Japan 8-1 Italy (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Halifax (Canada) Scotland 8-6 Russia (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Halifax (Canada) Sweden 7-3 Czech Republic (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Halifax (Canada) Switzerland 8-7 Finland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Halifax Canada 7-4 Japan (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Halifax (Canada) China 8-7 Czech Republic (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Halifax (Canada) Norway 8-7 Finland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Halifax (Canada) Scotland 6-4 USA (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Halifax Canada 3-9 Norway (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Halifax (Canada) Russia 5-4 Italy (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Halifax (Canada) Sweden 8-2 Switzerland (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Halifax (Canada) USA 9-5 China (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
30.03 Halifax Canada 11-2 Czech Republic (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
30.03 Halifax (Canada) Finland 7-4 USA (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
30.03 Halifax (Canada) Japan 9-5 China (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
30.03 Halifax (Canada) Norway 11-6 Scotland (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
30.03 Halifax (Canada) Czech Republic 8-6 Scotland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
30.03 Halifax (Canada) Finland 5-4 Japan (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
30.03 Halifax (Canada) Sweden 9-3 Russia (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
30.03 Halifax (Canada) Switzerland 7-1 Italy (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
30.03 Halifax Canada 9-3 Russia (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
30.03 Halifax (Canada) Norway 6-5 Sweden (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
30.03 Halifax (Canada) Switzerland 7-4 China (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
30.03 Halifax (Canada) USA 8-2 Italy (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
29.03 Halifax (Canada) Italy 11-5 Sweden (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
29.03 Halifax (Canada) Russia 5-3 Switzerland (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
29.03 Halifax Canada 7-4 China (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
29.03 Halifax (Canada) Czech Republic 8-6 Japan (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
29.03 Halifax (Canada) Finland 10-7 Scotland (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
29.03 Halifax (Canada) USA 10-7 Norway (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
29.03 Halifax Canada 9-6 Sweden (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
29.03 Halifax (Canada) China 6-2 Italy (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
29.03 Halifax (Canada) Norway 7-6 Russia (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
29.03 Halifax (Canada) Switzerland 9-3 USA (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
28.03 Halifax (Canada) Italy 6-5 Scotland (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
28.03 Halifax (Canada) Japan 7-4 Russia (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
28.03 Halifax (Canada) Sweden 6-5 Finland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
28.03 Halifax (Canada) Switzerland 6-5 Czech Republic (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
28.03 Halifax Canada 11-10 USA (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
28.03 Halifax (Canada) Czech Republic 8-7 Finland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
28.03 Halifax (Canada) Japan 9-3 Scotland (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
28.03 Halifax (Canada) Norway 9-7 China (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.01 Blaine USA 6-4 Brazil (9 ends) World Championship Qualifier Match 2
31.01 Blaine USA 9-4 Brazil (8 ends) World Championship Qualifier Match 3
30.01 Blaine USA 7-3 Brazil (9 ends) World Championship Qualifier Match 1