FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S CURLING - 2014 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Mixed Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Mixed Fixtures

Mixed Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
29.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Finland 8-7 Germany (11 ends) European Championship World Challenge, Match 2
29.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Sweden 5-4 Norway (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Final
28.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Norway 7-6 Italy (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Semi-Final
28.11 Champéry Switzerland 8-6 Italy (10 ends) European Championship A Division, 3rd Place Match
28.11 Monthey (Switzerland) England 8-5 Hungary (9 ends) European Championship B Division, 3rd Place Match
28.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Finland 7-6 Netherlands (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Final
28.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Finland 8-5 Germany (9 ends) European Championship World Challenge, Match 1
27.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Norway 6-4 Czech Republic (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Tie-breaker
27.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Scotland 8-6 Germany (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Tie-breaker
27.11 Champéry Switzerland 2-5 Norway (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Page 3-4
27.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Sweden 6-2 Italy (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Page 1-2
27.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Hungary 8-4 Austria (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Tie-breaker
27.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Netherlands 9-7 Hungary (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Page 3-4
27.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Finland 8-2 England (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Page 1-2
27.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Netherlands 10-4 England (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Semi-Final
26.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Czech Republic 6-4 Russia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
26.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Italy 8-7 Denmark (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
26.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Norway 8-2 Germany (7 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
26.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Sweden 11-10 Scotland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
26.11 Champéry Switzerland 7-5 Latvia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
26.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Czech Republic 8-7 Norway (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
26.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Italy 7-5 Scotland (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
26.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Russia 12-6 Latvia (7 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
26.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Sweden 8-7 Germany (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
26.11 Champéry Switzerland 7-6 Denmark (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
26.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Croatia 7-4 Lithuania (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
26.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Turkey 10-6 Estonia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
26.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Israel 7-6 England (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
26.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Austria 11-8 Romania (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
26.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Wales 8-7 Poland (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
26.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Estonia 9-6 Croatia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
26.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Netherlands 7-6 Turkey (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
26.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Austria 10-6 Wales (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
26.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Finland 9-2 Spain (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
26.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Hungary 10-4 Romania (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
26.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Poland 11-5 Belgium (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
25.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Denmark 8-6 Latvia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Italy 8-7 Germany (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Scotland 6-5 Czech Republic (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Sweden 7-4 Russia (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Champéry Switzerland 3-7 Norway (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Czech Republic 5-3 Denmark (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Italy 8-2 Latvia (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Russia 6-5 Scotland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Sweden 7-6 Norway (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Champéry Switzerland 6-4 Germany (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Monthey (Switzerland) England 7-5 Estonia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
25.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Netherlands 12-3 Lithuania (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
25.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Turkey 7-6 Israel (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
25.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Finland 9-5 Poland (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
25.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Hungary 8-4 Wales (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
25.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Belgium 8-7 Spain (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
24.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Germany 7-4 Scotland (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Italy 7-6 Czech Republic (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Norway 8-5 Latvia (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Russia 8-6 Denmark (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Champéry Switzerland 5-8 Sweden (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Monthey (Switzerland) England 7-6 Croatia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
24.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Netherlands 6-4 Estonia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
24.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Austria 8-5 Belgium (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
24.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Finland 8-2 Hungary (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
24.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Poland 7-4 Romania (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
24.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Wales 12-3 Spain (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
24.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Croatia 6-5 Israel (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
24.11 Monthey (Switzerland) England 6-5 Turkey (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
24.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Austria 9-2 Spain (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
24.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Belgium 9-6 Wales (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
24.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Finland 10-4 Romania (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
24.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Hungary 6-5 Poland (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
23.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Czech Republic 6-5 Germany (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Norway 6-4 Denmark (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Russia 6-5 Italy (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Sweden 7-5 Latvia (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Champéry Switzerland 5-8 Scotland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Italy 9-5 Norway (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Latvia 8-6 Scotland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Russia 6-4 Germany (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Sweden 7-2 Denmark (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Champéry Switzerland 7-5 Czech Republic (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Croatia 9-7 Turkey (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
23.11 Monthey (Switzerland) England 7-5 Netherlands (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
23.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Estonia 9-8 Lithuania (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
23.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Poland 8-5 Spain (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
23.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Wales 11-3 Romania (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
23.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Netherlands 7-5 Israel (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
23.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Turkey 9-2 Lithuania (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
23.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Belgium 9-3 Hungary (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
23.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Finland 9-7 Austria (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
23.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Spain 9-4 Romania (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
22.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Czech Republic 6-2 Latvia (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Germany 8-6 Denmark (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Scotland 8-6 Norway (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Sweden 8-2 Italy (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Champéry Switzerland 6-5 Russia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Germany 8-2 Latvia (7 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Norway 8-1 Russia (7 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Scotland 7-5 Denmark (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Champéry (Switzerland) Sweden 5-4 Czech Republic (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Champéry Switzerland 4-7 Italy (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
22.11 Monthey (Switzerland) England 7-3 Lithuania (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
22.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Estonia 10-5 Israel (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
22.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Netherlands 8-3 Croatia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
22.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Finland 11-4 Belgium (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
22.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Hungary 7-2 Austria (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
22.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Israel 7-6 Lithuania (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
22.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Austria 8-7 Poland (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
22.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Belgium 8-5 Romania (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
22.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Hungary 12-1 Spain (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
22.11 Monthey (Switzerland) Wales 6-5 Finland (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
15.11 Karuizawa (Japan) South Korea 7-4 Australia (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship 3rd Place Match
15.11 Karuizawa Japan 5-7 China (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Final
14.11 Karuizawa (Japan) China 8-6 South Korea (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Semi-Final (Match 1)
14.11 Karuizawa Japan 6-4 Australia (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Semi-Final (Match 1)
14.11 Karuizawa (Japan) China 7-6 South Korea (11 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Semi-Final (Match 2)
13.11 Karuizawa (Japan) South Korea 9-8 China (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
13.11 Karuizawa Japan 9-3 Australia (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
13.11 Karuizawa (Japan) New Zealand 9-1 Kazakhstan (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
13.11 Karuizawa (Japan) Australia 7-5 New Zealand (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Tie-breaker
12.11 Karuizawa (Japan) Australia 11-4 Kazakhstan (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
12.11 Karuizawa (Japan) China 12-1 Taiwan (6 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
12.11 Karuizawa (Japan) South Korea 9-4 New Zealand (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
12.11 Karuizawa (Japan) China 11-2 Kazakhstan (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
12.11 Karuizawa Japan 7-2 New Zealand (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
12.11 Karuizawa (Japan) South Korea 6-5 Taiwan (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
11.11 Karuizawa (Japan) China 5-3 Australia (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
11.11 Karuizawa Japan 6-4 Taiwan (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
11.11 Karuizawa (Japan) South Korea 11-0 Kazakhstan (6 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
11.11 Karuizawa (Japan) New Zealand 7-5 Australia (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
11.11 Karuizawa Japan 10-2 China (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
11.11 Karuizawa (Japan) Taiwan 11-0 Kazakhstan (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
10.11 Karuizawa Japan 14-2 Kazakhstan (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
10.11 Karuizawa (Japan) South Korea 7-6 Australia (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
10.11 Karuizawa (Japan) Taiwan 6-2 New Zealand (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
10.11 Karuizawa (Japan) Australia 8-6 Taiwan (11 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
10.11 Karuizawa (Japan) China 12-5 New Zealand (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
10.11 Karuizawa Japan 5-3 South Korea (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
11.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Israel 7-6 Slovakia (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Page 3-4
11.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Israel 7-3 Ireland (10 ends) European Championship C Division, 2nd Place Match
10.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Belgium 7-4 Slovenia (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
10.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Serbia 6-4 Slovakia (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
10.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Belarus 7-5 Iceland (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
10.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Ireland 10-4 Bulgaria (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
10.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Israel 9-4 Luxembourg (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
10.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Belgium 7-5 Ireland (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Final
09.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Ireland 11-3 Luxembourg (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
09.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Israel 8-2 Bulgaria (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
09.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Slovakia 13-7 Iceland (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
09.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Belarus 7-4 Slovenia (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
09.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Belgium 9-5 Serbia (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
09.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Slovakia 10-9 Ireland (11 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
09.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Belarus 13-5 Bulgaria (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
09.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Belgium 13-1 Luxembourg (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
09.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Israel 10-7 Iceland (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
08.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Serbia 11-7 Bulgaria (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
08.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Ireland 6-4 Belgium (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
08.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Israel 8-7 Slovenia (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
08.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Belarus 9-7 Serbia (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
08.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Bulgaria 9-8 Iceland (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
08.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Slovakia 9-8 Luxembourg (11 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
07.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Luxembourg 8-6 Bulgaria (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
07.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Slovakia 8-4 Belarus (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
07.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Slovenia 8-3 Ireland (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
07.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Iceland 7-5 Belgium (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
07.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Serbia 7-5 Israel (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
07.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Slovenia 8-2 Luxembourg (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
07.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Belgium 9-8 Belarus (11 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
07.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Ireland 9-4 Iceland (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
07.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Israel 9-6 Slovakia (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
06.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Belarus 8-6 Luxembourg (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
06.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Belgium 13-2 Bulgaria (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
06.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Iceland 8-7 Serbia (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
06.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Slovakia 8-7 Slovenia (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
06.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Iceland 11-3 Luxembourg (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
06.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Ireland 6-4 Israel (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
06.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Slovenia 12-2 Serbia (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
05.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Luxembourg 12-9 Serbia (11 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
05.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Slovakia 11-3 Bulgaria (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
05.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Slovenia 12-7 Iceland (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
05.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Belgium 8-4 Israel (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
05.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Ireland 12-8 Belarus (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
05.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Slovenia 12-4 Bulgaria (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
05.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Belgium 6-5 Slovakia (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
05.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Ireland 9-7 Serbia (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
05.10 Zoetermeer (Netherlands) Israel 6-5 Belarus (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
06.04 Beijing (China) Switzerland 7-5 Canada (10 ends) World Championship 3rd Place Match
06.04 Beijing (China) Norway 8-3 Sweden (8 ends) World Championship Final
05.04 Beijing (China) Norway 3-2 Canada (10 ends) World Championship Page 1-2
05.04 Beijing (China) Sweden 10-8 Canada (10 ends) World Championship Semi-Final
04.04 Beijing (China) Sweden 8-7 Japan (10 ends) World Championship Tie-breaker
04.04 Beijing (China) Sweden 5-2 Switzerland (9 ends) World Championship Page 3-4
03.04 Beijing (China) Canada 11-5 Germany (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Beijing (China) Norway 6-4 USA (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Beijing (China) Russia 6-5 Denmark (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Beijing (China) Sweden 11-4 Japan (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Beijing (China) Canada 7-5 Scotland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Beijing China 6-4 Japan (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Beijing (China) Czech Republic 8-7 Denmark (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Beijing (China) Norway 7-6 Switzerland (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Beijing China 5-6 Sweden (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Beijing (China) Czech Republic 10-6 Russia (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Beijing (China) Germany 10-3 Scotland (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Beijing (China) Switzerland 8-5 USA (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Beijing (China) Canada 8-4 Switzerland (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Beijing China 6-4 Denmark (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Beijing (China) Japan 7-5 Czech Republic (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Beijing (China) Norway 6-4 Scotland (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Beijing China 8-4 USA (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Beijing (China) Czech Republic 8-4 Germany (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Beijing (China) Scotland 7-5 Russia (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Beijing (China) Switzerland 8-6 Sweden (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Beijing (China) Japan 8-7 Germany (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Beijing (China) Norway 11-2 Russia (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Beijing (China) Sweden 6-2 Canada (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Beijing (China) USA 6-5 Denmark (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Beijing China 5-4 Russia (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Beijing (China) Czech Republic 5-3 Sweden (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Beijing (China) Scotland 8-6 USA (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Beijing (China) Switzerland 7-6 Germany (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Beijing (China) Canada 7-4 USA (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Beijing (China) Germany 7-6 Norway (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Beijing (China) Japan 8-7 Russia (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Beijing (China) Sweden 9-4 Denmark (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Beijing China 6-7 Switzerland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Beijing (China) Czech Republic 6-5 Scotland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Beijing (China) Japan 8-2 Denmark (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Beijing (China) Norway 9-5 Canada (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Beijing (China) Canada 9-1 Russia (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Beijing (China) Denmark 9-4 Germany (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Beijing (China) Japan 9-5 USA (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Beijing (China) Norway 6-3 Sweden (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Beijing China 6-5 Czech Republic (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Beijing (China) Scotland 10-9 Switzerland (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Beijing (China) Sweden 7-6 Russia (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Beijing (China) USA 8-3 Germany (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Beijing (China) Canada 10-6 Czech Republic (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Beijing China 3-5 Norway (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Beijing (China) Denmark 7-6 Scotland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Beijing (China) Switzerland 8-3 Japan (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
30.03 Beijing China 11-8 Scotland (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
30.03 Beijing (China) Switzerland 9-4 Czech Republic (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
30.03 Beijing (China) Germany 7-5 Sweden (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
30.03 Beijing (China) Japan 9-6 Canada (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
30.03 Beijing (China) Norway 8-3 Denmark (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
30.03 Beijing (China) USA 6-5 Russia (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
30.03 Beijing China 6-9 Canada (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
30.03 Beijing (China) Japan 9-4 Scotland (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
30.03 Beijing (China) Norway 9-5 Czech Republic (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
30.03 Beijing (China) Switzerland 6-5 Denmark (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
29.03 Beijing China 5-11 Germany (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
29.03 Beijing (China) Czech Republic 9-7 USA (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
29.03 Beijing (China) Russia 8-7 Switzerland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
29.03 Beijing (China) Sweden 8-4 Scotland (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
29.03 Beijing (China) Canada 6-3 Denmark (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
29.03 Beijing (China) Germany 9-5 Russia (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
29.03 Beijing (China) Norway 9-5 Japan (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
29.03 Beijing (China) Sweden 8-6 USA (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.02 Sochi (Russia) Sweden 6-4 China (11 ends) Winter Olympic Games 3rd Place Match
21.02 Sochi (Russia) Canada 9-3 Scotland (8 ends) Winter Olympic Games Final
19.02 Sochi (Russia) Canada 10-6 China (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Semi-Final
19.02 Sochi (Russia) Scotland 6-5 Sweden (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Semi-Final
18.02 Sochi (Russia) Scotland 6-5 Norway (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage, Tiebreaker
17.02 Sochi (Russia) China 6-5 Scotland (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
17.02 Sochi (Russia) Denmark 5-3 Norway (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
17.02 Sochi Russia 8-7 Germany (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
17.02 Sochi (Russia) Switzerland 6-3 USA (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
16.02 Sochi (Russia) Canada 8-6 USA (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
16.02 Sochi (Russia) Norway 7-6 Scotland (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
16.02 Sochi Russia 4-8 Sweden (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
16.02 Sochi (Russia) Canada 9-8 China (11 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
16.02 Sochi (Russia) Denmark 6-3 Germany (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
16.02 Sochi (Russia) Norway 5-3 Switzerland (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
16.02 Sochi (Russia) Sweden 6-4 USA (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
15.02 Sochi (Russia) Canada 7-5 Scotland (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
15.02 Sochi Russia 6-9 China (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
15.02 Sochi (Russia) Sweden 8-4 Germany (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
15.02 Sochi (Russia) Switzerland 9-3 Denmark (8 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
14.02 Sochi (Russia) Canada 10-4 Norway (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
14.02 Sochi (Russia) Sweden 6-5 China (11 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
14.02 Sochi (Russia) USA 8-5 Germany (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
14.02 Sochi (Russia) China 7-5 Norway (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
14.02 Sochi (Russia) Germany 8-7 Switzerland (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
14.02 Sochi Russia 7-6 USA (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
14.02 Sochi (Russia) Scotland 8-6 Denmark (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
13.02 Sochi (Russia) Canada 7-6 Denmark (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
13.02 Sochi Russia 7-6 Switzerland (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
13.02 Sochi (Russia) Scotland 5-3 USA (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
13.02 Sochi (Russia) Sweden 5-4 Norway (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
12.02 Sochi (Russia) China 5-4 Switzerland (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
12.02 Sochi (Russia) Norway 8-5 Germany (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
12.02 Sochi (Russia) USA 9-5 Denmark (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
12.02 Sochi (Russia) China 11-7 Germany (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
12.02 Sochi (Russia) Denmark 8-5 Sweden (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
12.02 Sochi Russia 4-7 Canada (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
12.02 Sochi (Russia) Scotland 4-2 Switzerland (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
11.02 Sochi (Russia) China 9-4 USA (8 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
11.02 Sochi Russia 8-9 Norway (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
11.02 Sochi (Russia) Scotland 7-6 Germany (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
11.02 Sochi (Russia) Sweden 7-6 Canada (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
10.02 Sochi (Russia) Canada 11-8 Germany (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
10.02 Sochi (Russia) China 7-4 Denmark (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
10.02 Sochi Russia 4-7 Scotland (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
10.02 Sochi (Russia) Sweden 7-5 Switzerland (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
10.02 Sochi (Russia) Norway 7-4 USA (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
10.02 Sochi Russia 10-11 Denmark (11 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
10.02 Sochi (Russia) Sweden 8-4 Scotland (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
10.02 Sochi (Russia) Switzerland 5-4 Canada (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage