FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S CURLING - 2013 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Mixed Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Mixed Fixtures

Mixed Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
15.12 Füssen (Germany) USA 8-5 Czech Republic (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier 2nd Qualifier
14.12 Füssen (Germany) USA 7-5 South Korea (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier 3rd Place Play-Off
14.12 Füssen Germany 7-4 Czech Republic (11 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier 1st Qualifier
13.12 Füssen (Germany) Czech Republic 6-5 Japan (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
13.12 Füssen (Germany) New Zealand 8-4 France (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
13.12 Füssen Germany 8-4 Finland (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
13.12 Füssen (Germany) USA 9-6 South Korea (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
13.12 Füssen (Germany) Czech Republic 7-6 New Zealand (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
13.12 Füssen Germany 8-7 Japan (11 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
13.12 Füssen (Germany) South Korea 7-2 France (8 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
13.12 Füssen (Germany) USA 10-4 Finland (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
12.12 Füssen (Germany) France 7-5 Czech Republic (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
12.12 Füssen (Germany) Finland 10-7 Japan (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
12.12 Füssen Germany 8-7 USA (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
12.12 Füssen (Germany) South Korea 10-6 New Zealand (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
12.12 Füssen (Germany) Czech Republic 10-4 South Korea (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
12.12 Füssen (Germany) Finland 6-5 France (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
12.12 Füssen Germany 6-5 New Zealand (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
12.12 Füssen (Germany) USA 8-2 Japan (8 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
11.12 Füssen (Germany) Czech Republic 6-4 Finland (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
11.12 Füssen Germany 7-8 South Korea (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
11.12 Füssen (Germany) Japan 8-4 France (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
11.12 Füssen (Germany) USA 7-6 New Zealand (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
11.12 Füssen Germany 7-6 Czech Republic (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
11.12 Füssen (Germany) New Zealand 8-3 Japan (8 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
11.12 Füssen (Germany) USA 10-4 France (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
11.12 Füssen (Germany) South Korea 9-1 Finland (6 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
10.12 Füssen (Germany) Czech Republic 9-7 USA (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
10.12 Füssen Germany 3-8 France (8 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
10.12 Füssen (Germany) New Zealand 6-4 Finland (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
10.12 Füssen (Germany) South Korea 9-3 Japan (8 ends) Winter Olympic Games Qualifier Group Stage
30.11 Stavanger (Norway) Scotland 7-6 Denmark (10 ends) European Championship A Division, 3rd Place Match
30.11 Stavanger Norway 6-8 Switzerland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Final
30.11 Stavanger (Norway) Germany 6-3 Latvia (10 ends) European Championship World Challenge, Match 2
29.11 Stavanger (Norway) Switzerland 8-7 Denmark (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Semi-Final
29.11 Stavanger (Norway) Hungary 7-5 Netherlands (10 ends) European Championship B Division, 3rd Place Match
29.11 Stavanger (Norway) Germany 9-3 Italy (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Final
29.11 Stavanger (Norway) Germany 7-2 Latvia (8 ends) European Championship World Challenge, Match 1
28.11 Stavanger Norway 7-4 Switzerland (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Page 1-2
28.11 Stavanger (Norway) Denmark 6-5 Scotland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Page 3-4
28.11 Stavanger (Norway) Italy 7-6 Estonia (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Yellow Group, Tie breaker 2
28.11 Stavanger (Norway) Germany 7-1 Hungary (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Page 1-2
28.11 Stavanger (Norway) Italy 6-4 Netherlands (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Page 3-4
28.11 Stavanger (Norway) Italy 7-6 Hungary (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Semi-Final
27.11 Stavanger (Norway) Denmark 8-5 Finland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
27.11 Stavanger Norway 6-4 Czech Republic (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
27.11 Stavanger (Norway) Scotland 9-2 France (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
27.11 Stavanger (Norway) Sweden 7-3 Latvia (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
27.11 Stavanger (Norway) Switzerland 8-3 Russia (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
27.11 Stavanger (Norway) Czech Republic 8-4 Latvia (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
27.11 Stavanger Norway 5-6 Scotland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
27.11 Stavanger (Norway) Russia 10-2 France (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
27.11 Stavanger (Norway) Sweden 8-5 Finland (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
27.11 Stavanger (Norway) Switzerland 5-4 Denmark (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
27.11 Stavanger (Norway) England 7-2 Slovakia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Yellow Group
27.11 Stavanger (Norway) Germany 10-5 Romania (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Yellow Group
27.11 Stavanger (Norway) Italy 8-7 Turkey (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Yellow Group
27.11 Stavanger (Norway) Hungary 9-5 Croatia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
27.11 Stavanger (Norway) Lithuania 8-2 Belgium (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
27.11 Stavanger (Norway) Poland 7-5 Netherlands (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
27.11 Stavanger (Norway) Wales 7-6 Austria (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
27.11 Stavanger (Norway) Netherlands 11-7 Poland (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group, Tie breaker
27.11 Stavanger (Norway) Estonia 5-4 England (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Yellow Group, Tie breaker 1
27.11 Stavanger (Norway) Lithuania 9-6 Belgium (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Yellow Group, Relegation Tie breaker
26.11 Stavanger (Norway) Denmark 9-2 France (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
26.11 Stavanger Norway 10-4 Finland (7 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
26.11 Stavanger (Norway) Russia 6-5 Sweden (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
26.11 Stavanger (Norway) Scotland 9-5 Czech Republic (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
26.11 Stavanger (Norway) Switzerland 7-6 Latvia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
26.11 Stavanger (Norway) Czech Republic 7-6 France (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
26.11 Stavanger Norway 7-3 Denmark (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
26.11 Stavanger (Norway) Russia 7-4 Latvia (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
26.11 Stavanger (Norway) Scotland 9-5 Sweden (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
26.11 Stavanger (Norway) Switzerland 9-7 Finland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
26.11 Stavanger (Norway) Germany 5-4 England (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Yellow Group
26.11 Stavanger (Norway) Italy 7-6 Estonia (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Yellow Group
26.11 Stavanger (Norway) England 11-2 Romania (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Yellow Group
26.11 Stavanger (Norway) Germany 8-6 Estonia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Yellow Group
26.11 Stavanger (Norway) Italy 9-7 Slovakia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Yellow Group
26.11 Stavanger (Norway) Turkey 9-3 Spain (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Yellow Group
26.11 Stavanger (Norway) Hungary 10-6 Belgium (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
26.11 Stavanger (Norway) Netherlands 6-2 Croatia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
26.11 Stavanger (Norway) Poland 6-5 Austria (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
26.11 Stavanger (Norway) Wales 13-2 Lithuania (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
26.11 Stavanger (Norway) Austria 4-3 Croatia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
26.11 Stavanger (Norway) Netherlands 8-4 Wales (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
26.11 Stavanger (Norway) Poland 7-4 Lithuania (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
25.11 Stavanger (Norway) Denmark 7-4 Russia (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Stavanger (Norway) Finland 11-9 Czech Republic (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Stavanger Norway 8-6 Switzerland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Stavanger (Norway) Scotland 7-6 Latvia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Stavanger (Norway) Sweden 6-2 France (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
25.11 Stavanger (Norway) England 10-2 Spain (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Yellow Group
25.11 Stavanger (Norway) Estonia 9-4 Slovakia (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Yellow Group
25.11 Stavanger (Norway) Germany 5-3 Italy (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Yellow Group
25.11 Stavanger (Norway) Turkey 8-6 Romania (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Yellow Group
25.11 Stavanger (Norway) Spain 8-6 Romania (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Yellow Group
25.11 Stavanger (Norway) Turkey 8-4 Slovakia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Yellow Group
25.11 Stavanger (Norway) Hungary 8-5 Wales (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
25.11 Stavanger (Norway) Netherlands 9-3 Belgium (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
25.11 Stavanger (Norway) Austria 7-6 Lithuania (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
25.11 Stavanger (Norway) Belgium 7-6 Croatia (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
25.11 Stavanger (Norway) Hungary 9-8 Netherlands (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
25.11 Stavanger (Norway) Wales 9-2 Poland (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
24.11 Stavanger (Norway) Denmark 9-3 Sweden (7 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Stavanger (Norway) Latvia 8-6 France (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Stavanger Norway 7-2 Russia (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Stavanger (Norway) Scotland 9-4 Finland (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Stavanger (Norway) Switzerland 5-3 Czech Republic (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Stavanger (Norway) Czech Republic 8-6 Russia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Stavanger (Norway) Denmark 6-2 Latvia (7 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Stavanger (Norway) France 6-5 Finland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Stavanger Norway 7-6 Sweden (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Stavanger (Norway) Switzerland 8-6 Scotland (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
24.11 Stavanger (Norway) England 6-4 Italy (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Yellow Group
24.11 Stavanger (Norway) Estonia 5-3 Turkey (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Yellow Group
24.11 Stavanger (Norway) Germany 10-2 Spain (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Yellow Group
24.11 Stavanger (Norway) Romania 7-6 Slovakia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Yellow Group
24.11 Stavanger (Norway) Estonia 8-2 England (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Yellow Group
24.11 Stavanger (Norway) Italy 7-4 Romania (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Yellow Group
24.11 Stavanger (Norway) Spain 7-4 Slovakia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Yellow Group
24.11 Stavanger (Norway) Croatia 9-4 Wales (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
24.11 Stavanger (Norway) Netherlands 9-5 Lithuania (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
24.11 Stavanger (Norway) Austria 10-5 Belgium (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
24.11 Stavanger (Norway) Croatia 7-5 Lithuania (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
24.11 Stavanger (Norway) Hungary 10-8 Poland (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
23.11 Stavanger (Norway) Denmark 10-6 Scotland (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Stavanger Norway 7-4 Latvia (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Stavanger (Norway) Russia 7-4 Finland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Stavanger (Norway) Sweden 8-2 Czech Republic (7 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Stavanger (Norway) Switzerland 13-3 France (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Stavanger (Norway) Denmark 6-4 Czech Republic (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Stavanger (Norway) Latvia 8-7 Finland (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Stavanger Norway 9-3 France (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Stavanger (Norway) Scotland 7-3 Russia (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Stavanger (Norway) Sweden 6-5 Switzerland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Stavanger (Norway) Estonia 7-6 Spain (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Yellow Group
23.11 Stavanger (Norway) Germany 7-2 Turkey (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Yellow Group
23.11 Stavanger (Norway) Hungary 8-6 Lithuania (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
23.11 Stavanger (Norway) Netherlands 6-4 Austria (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
23.11 Stavanger (Norway) Poland 6-3 Croatia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
23.11 Stavanger (Norway) Wales 7-2 Belgium (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
22.11 Stavanger (Norway) England 10-2 Turkey (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Yellow Group
22.11 Stavanger (Norway) Estonia 10-4 Romania (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Yellow Group
22.11 Stavanger (Norway) Germany 11-2 Slovakia (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Yellow Group
22.11 Stavanger (Norway) Italy 12-4 Spain (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Yellow Group
22.11 Stavanger (Norway) Hungary 13-0 Austria (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
22.11 Stavanger (Norway) Poland 10-8 Belgium (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
19.11 Shanghai (China) South Korea 7-6 New Zealand (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship 3rd Place Match
19.11 Shanghai China 9-6 Japan (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Final
18.11 Shanghai China 11-7 New Zealand (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Semi-Final, Match 1
18.11 Shanghai (China) Japan 9-7 South Korea (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Semi-Final, Match 1
17.11 Shanghai China 9-4 Australia (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
17.11 Shanghai (China) New Zealand 9-7 Japan (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
17.11 Shanghai (China) South Korea 9-7 Taiwan (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
16.11 Shanghai China 7-3 South Korea (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
16.11 Shanghai (China) Japan 9-5 Taiwan (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
16.11 Shanghai (China) New Zealand 10-3 Australia (6 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
16.11 Shanghai China 7-8 Japan (11 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
16.11 Shanghai (China) New Zealand 10-4 Taiwan (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
16.11 Shanghai (China) South Korea 10-3 Australia (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
15.11 Shanghai China 7-3 Taiwan (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
15.11 Shanghai (China) Japan 6-4 Australia (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
15.11 Shanghai (China) New Zealand 11-10 South Korea (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
14.11 Shanghai China 10-1 Australia (6 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
14.11 Shanghai (China) New Zealand 8-7 Japan (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
14.11 Shanghai (China) South Korea 6-5 Taiwan (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
14.11 Shanghai China 9-2 New Zealand (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
14.11 Shanghai (China) Japan 8-4 South Korea (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
14.11 Shanghai (China) Taiwan 8-7 Australia (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
13.11 Shanghai China 5-11 South Korea (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
13.11 Shanghai (China) Japan 8-6 Taiwan (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
13.11 Shanghai (China) New Zealand 9-4 Australia (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
13.11 Shanghai China 3-10 Japan (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
13.11 Shanghai (China) South Korea 9-6 Australia (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
13.11 Shanghai (China) Taiwan 6-5 New Zealand (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
12.11 Shanghai China 6-4 New Zealand (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
12.11 Shanghai (China) Japan 8-0 South Korea (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
12.11 Shanghai (China) Taiwan 7-5 Australia (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
12.11 Shanghai China 3-8 Taiwan (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
12.11 Shanghai (China) Japan 12-4 Australia (6 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
12.11 Shanghai (China) New Zealand 7-4 South Korea (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
12.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Serbia 9-4 Slovenia (9 ends) European Championship C Division, 2nd-4th Place Semi-Final
12.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Wales 8-5 Romania (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Final
12.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Romania 9-5 Serbia (9 ends) European Championship C Division, 2nd Place Match
11.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Belarus 10-4 Luxembourg (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
11.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Ireland 9-4 Iceland (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
11.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Slovenia 10-4 Serbia (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
11.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Wales 6-5 Romania (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
10.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Luxembourg 12-0 Serbia (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
10.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Romania 10-5 Belarus (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
10.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Slovenia 12-8 Iceland (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
10.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Wales 9-7 Ireland (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
10.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Romania 11-2 Iceland (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
10.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Serbia 9-8 Ireland (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
10.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Slovenia 12-3 Belarus (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
10.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Wales 7-1 Luxembourg (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
09.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Romania 6-4 Ireland (11 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
09.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Serbia 8-4 Belarus (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
09.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Slovenia 11-3 Luxembourg (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
09.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Wales 8-6 Iceland (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
09.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Ireland 11-9 Slovenia (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
09.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Romania 12-4 Luxembourg (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
09.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Serbia 8-7 Iceland (11 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
09.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Wales 10-2 Belarus (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
08.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Belarus 9-0 Iceland (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
08.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Ireland 11-4 Luxembourg (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
08.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Romania 8-7 Slovenia (11 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
08.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Wales 11-2 Serbia (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
08.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Belarus 7-6 Ireland (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
08.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Luxembourg 12-4 Iceland (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
08.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Serbia 11-4 Romania (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
08.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Slovenia 12-10 Wales (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
23.08 Naseby New Zealand 7-4 South Korea (10 ends) NZ Winter Games Semi-Final
23.08 Naseby New Zealand 3-10 Japan (9 ends) NZ Winter Games Final
22.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Japan 8-3 Australia (6 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
22.08 Naseby New Zealand 9-3 China (7 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
22.08 Naseby New Zealand 'B' 2-8 South Korea NZ Winter Games Group Stage
22.08 Naseby (New Zealand) China 6-4 South Korea (10 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
22.08 Naseby New Zealand 6-8 Australia (9 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
22.08 Naseby New Zealand 'B' 2-9 Japan (7 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
21.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Australia 8-4 China (9 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
21.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Japan 8-4 South Korea (8 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
21.08 Naseby New Zealand 8-5 New Zealand 'B' (10 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
21.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Japan 7-5 China (9 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
21.08 Naseby New Zealand 2-5 South Korea (9 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
21.08 Naseby New Zealand 'B' 3-8 Australia (9 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
20.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Japan 10-8 China (10 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
20.08 Naseby New Zealand 5-4 South Korea (11 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
20.08 Naseby New Zealand 'B' 7-9 Australia (10 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
20.08 Naseby New Zealand 7-9 Japan (9 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
20.08 Naseby New Zealand 'B' 5-6 China (10 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
20.08 Naseby (New Zealand) South Korea 6-1 Australia (8 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
19.08 Naseby New Zealand 9-8 Japan (11 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
19.08 Naseby New Zealand 'B' 4-8 China (9 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
19.08 Naseby (New Zealand) South Korea 9-8 Australia (10 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
19.08 Naseby New Zealand 7-6 Australia (10 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
19.08 Naseby New Zealand 'B' 5-13 Japan (8 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
19.08 Naseby (New Zealand) South Korea 7-4 China (9 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
18.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Japan 9-3 Australia (8 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
18.08 Naseby New Zealand 9-5 China (9 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
18.08 Naseby New Zealand 'B' 7-10 South Korea (9 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
18.08 Naseby (New Zealand) China 10-3 Australia (7 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
18.08 Naseby New Zealand 9-4 New Zealand 'B' (7 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
18.08 Naseby South Korea 6-4 Japan (10 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
07.04 Victoria (Canada) Scotland 7-6 Denmark (10 ends) World Championship 3rd Place Match
07.04 Victoria Canada 6-8 Sweden (9 ends) World Championship Final
06.04 Victoria Canada 8-6 Denmark (10 ends) World Championship Page Play-Off 3-4
06.04 Victoria Canada 6-3 Scotland (9 ends) World Championship Semi-Final
05.04 Victoria (Canada) Sweden 6-5 Scotland (10 ends) World Championship Page Play-Off 1-2
04.04 Victoria (Canada) Czech Republic 10-5 Japan (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Victoria (Canada) Russia 7-5 USA (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Victoria (Canada) Scotland 7-4 China (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Victoria (Canada) Sweden 7-6 Denmark (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Victoria Canada 3-5 Denmark (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Victoria (Canada) Finland 10-9 Scotland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Victoria (Canada) Switzerland 8-5 Japan (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Victoria (Canada) USA 9-7 Norway (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Victoria Canada 7-11 Sweden (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Victoria (Canada) China 8-5 Finland (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Victoria (Canada) Norway 11-3 Russia (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Victoria (Canada) Switzerland 6-3 Czech Republic (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Victoria Canada 8-10 Japan (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Victoria (Canada) Scotland 8-4 Norway (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Victoria (Canada) Switzerland 7-4 Denmark (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Victoria (Canada) USA 7-6 Finland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Victoria Canada 8-5 Russia (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Victoria (Canada) China 5-4 Switzerland (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Victoria (Canada) Czech Republic 9-6 Finland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Victoria (Canada) Norway 6-5 Sweden (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Victoria (Canada) Czech Republic 9-8 USA (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Victoria (Canada) Denmark 7-6 China (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Victoria (Canada) Russia 6-5 Japan (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Victoria (Canada) Scotland 8-7 Sweden (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Victoria Canada 4-6 Czech Republic (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Victoria (Canada) Norway 5-4 China (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Victoria (Canada) Russia 7-6 Finland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Victoria (Canada) Sweden 9-8 Switzerland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Victoria (Canada) Denmark 6-5 Czech Republic (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Victoria (Canada) Japan 10-8 Sweden (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Victoria (Canada) Scotland 6-4 Russia (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Victoria (Canada) USA 10-8 China (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Victoria Canada 10-7 Norway (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Victoria (Canada) Denmark 7-4 Japan (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Victoria (Canada) Switzerland 7-5 Finland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Victoria (Canada) USA 8-6 Scotland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Victoria (Canada) China 7-5 Japan (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Victoria (Canada) Denmark 8-5 Russia (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Victoria (Canada) Scotland 7-3 Czech Republic (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Victoria (Canada) Sweden 7-6 USA (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Victoria Canada 7-2 Switzerland (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Victoria (Canada) China 6-3 Russia (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Victoria (Canada) Norway 7-4 Finland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Victoria (Canada) Sweden 7-4 Czech Republic (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Victoria Canada 7-2 USA (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Victoria (Canada) Denmark 7-5 Norway (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Victoria (Canada) Finland 6-5 Japan (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Victoria (Canada) Scotland 8-6 Switzerland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Victoria Canada 8-6 Finland (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Victoria (Canada) Norway 8-7 Switzerland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Victoria (Canada) China 5-4 Sweden (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Victoria (Canada) Czech Republic 7-6 Russia (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Victoria (Canada) Japan 7-6 USA (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Victoria (Canada) Scotland 5-4 Denmark (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Victoria Canada 9-4 Scotland (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Victoria (Canada) Denmark 9-2 Finland (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Victoria (Canada) Norway 8-6 Japan (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Victoria (Canada) Switzerland 8-4 USA (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
30.03 Victoria Canada 7-6 China (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
30.03 Victoria (Canada) Czech Republic 8-5 Norway (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
30.03 Victoria (Canada) Sweden 7-6 Finland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
30.03 Victoria (Canada) Switzerland 6-4 Russia (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
30.03 Victoria (Canada) China 12-5 Czech Republic (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
30.03 Victoria (Canada) Scotland 7-5 Japan (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
30.03 Victoria (Canada) Sweden 6-5 Russia (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
30.03 Victoria (Canada) USA 8-3 Denmark (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage