FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S CURLING - 2011 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Mixed Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Mixed Fixtures

Mixed Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
10.12 Moscow Russia 6-10 France (9 ends) European Championship World Challenge Match 2
10.12 Moscow (Russia) England 8-4 Ireland (9 ends) European Championship B Division, 3rd Place Match
10.12 Moscow (Russia) Norway 7-6 Sweden (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Final
09.12 Moscow Russia 4-10 France (8 ends) European Championship World Challenge  Match 1
09.12 Moscow Russia 7-4 Hungary (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Final
09.12 Moscow (Russia) Denmark 9-6 Czech Republic (9 ends) European Championship A Division, 3rd Place Match
09.12 Moscow Russia 6-3 Ireland (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Semi-Final
09.12 Moscow (Russia) Norway 5-2 Czech Republic (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Semi-Final
08.12 Moscow Russia 6-2 England (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Page 3-4
08.12 Moscow (Russia) Hungary 6-4 Ireland (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Page 1-2
08.12 Moscow (Russia) Slovakia 6-4 Belarus (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Tiebreaker 7th
08.12 Moscow (Russia) Czech Republic 9-8 Denmark (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Page 3-4
08.12 Moscow (Russia) Sweden 5-4 Norway (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Page 1-2
08.12 Moscow (Russia) Czech Republic 7-5 Scotland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Tiebreaker 4th
08.12 Moscow (Russia) Czech Republic 7-4 Germany (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Tiebreaker 5/6
08.12 Moscow (Russia) Scotland 8-2 Switzerland (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Tiebreaker 4/7
07.12 Moscow Russia 7-1 Lithuania (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Red Group
07.12 Moscow (Russia) Hungary 7-5 Spain (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Red Group
07.12 Moscow (Russia) Belarus 11-4 Slovakia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Red Group
07.12 Moscow (Russia) Austria 8-5 Finland (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Red Group
07.12 Moscow (Russia) Poland 6-4 Netherlands (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
07.12 Moscow (Russia) Ireland 8-1 England (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
07.12 Moscow (Russia) Estonia 9-5 Wales (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
07.12 Moscow (Russia) Belgium 13-4 Croatia (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
07.12 Moscow (Russia) Switzerland 4-3 Germany (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
07.12 Moscow (Russia) Scotland 9-3 Sweden (7 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
07.12 Moscow (Russia) Norway 6-4 Denmark (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
07.12 Moscow (Russia) France 10-6 Latvia (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
07.12 Moscow (Russia) Czech Republic 7-6 Italy (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
07.12 Moscow (Russia) Switzerland 7-6 Denmark (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
07.12 Moscow (Russia) Norway 9-4 Italy (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
07.12 Moscow (Russia) Germany 6-4 Latvia (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
07.12 Moscow (Russia) France 9-7 Scotland (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
07.12 Moscow (Russia) Czech Republic 6-4 Sweden (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
06.12 Moscow (Russia) Spain 7-5 Belarus (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Red Group
06.12 Moscow Russia 6-2 Austria (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Red Group
06.12 Moscow (Russia) Hungary 8-7 Slovakia (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Red Group
06.12 Moscow (Russia) Finland 9-3 Lithuania (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Red Group
06.12 Moscow (Russia) Wales 7-6 Netherlands (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
06.12 Moscow (Russia) England 9-1 Croatia (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
06.12 Moscow (Russia) Spain 10-9 Slovakia (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Red Group
06.12 Moscow (Russia) Lithuania 10-6 Belarus (9 ends)
Lithuania won on forfeit - Belarus ran out of time in 10th end
European Championship B Division, Red Group
06.12 Moscow (Russia) Netherlands 9-4 Croatia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
06.12 Moscow (Russia) Estonia 7-6 Poland (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
06.12 Moscow (Russia) England 9-6 Wales (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
06.12 Moscow (Russia) Belgium 9-7 Ireland (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
06.12 Moscow (Russia) Sweden 9-8 Norway (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
06.12 Moscow (Russia) Scotland 8-4 Latvia (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
06.12 Moscow (Russia) Italy 9-4 Switzerland (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
06.12 Moscow (Russia) France 7-2 Czech Republic (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
06.12 Moscow (Russia) Denmark 8-6 Germany (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
06.12 Moscow (Russia) Sweden 8-7 Switzerland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
06.12 Moscow (Russia) Latvia 5-4 Italy (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
06.12 Moscow (Russia) Norway 5-2 France (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
06.12 Moscow (Russia) Denmark 5-2 Scotland (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
06.12 Moscow (Russia) Czech Republic 7-4 Germany (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
05.12 Moscow Russia 8-0 Finland (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Red Group
05.12 Moscow (Russia) Austria 4-2 Hungary (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Red Group
05.12 Moscow (Russia) Wales 5-4 Croatia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
05.12 Moscow (Russia) Ireland 7-3 Poland (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
05.12 Moscow (Russia) Estonia 8-5 Belgium (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
05.12 Moscow (Russia) England 5-4 Netherlands (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
05.12 Moscow Russia 4-8 Hungary (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Red Group
05.12 Moscow (Russia) Lithuania 6-5 Spain (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Red Group
05.12 Moscow (Russia) Finland 10-3 Belarus (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Red Group
05.12 Moscow (Russia) Austria 7-3 Slovakia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Red Group
05.12 Moscow (Russia) Poland 8-3 Belgium (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
05.12 Moscow (Russia) Ireland 8-3 Estonia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
05.12 Moscow (Russia) Switzerland 8-3 France (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
05.12 Moscow (Russia) Sweden 6-5 Latvia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
05.12 Moscow (Russia) Norway 10-3 Germany (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
05.12 Moscow (Russia) Denmark 8-3 Italy (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
05.12 Moscow (Russia) Czech Republic 8-4 Scotland (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
05.12 Moscow (Russia) Switzerland 7-6 Latvia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
05.12 Moscow (Russia) Sweden 9-4 Italy (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
05.12 Moscow (Russia) Scotland 8-7 Norway (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
05.12 Moscow (Russia) Germany 7-4 France (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
05.12 Moscow (Russia) Denmark 6-5 Czech Republic (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
04.12 Moscow (Russia) Finland 7-3 Slovakia (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Red Group
04.12 Moscow (Russia) Hungary 8-3 Lithuania (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Red Group
04.12 Moscow (Russia) Poland 8-7 Wales (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
04.12 Moscow (Russia) Netherlands 7-6 Estonia (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
04.12 Moscow (Russia) Ireland 9-5 Croatia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
04.12 Moscow (Russia) England 8-4 Belgium (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
04.12 Moscow (Russia) Spain 4-2 Austria (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Red Group
04.12 Moscow (Russia) Slovakia 9-4 Lithuania (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Red Group
04.12 Moscow Russia 10-2 Belarus (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Red Group
04.12 Moscow (Russia) Poland 7-4 Croatia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
04.12 Moscow (Russia) Hungary 8-6 Finland (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Red Group
04.12 Moscow (Russia) England 7-6 Estonia (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
04.12 Moscow (Russia) Sweden 8-3 Denmark (7 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
04.12 Moscow (Russia) Norway 9-5 Switzerland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
04.12 Moscow (Russia) Germany 10-6 Scotland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
04.12 Moscow (Russia) France 7-4 Italy (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
04.12 Moscow (Russia) Czech Republic 11-8 Latvia (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
04.12 Moscow (Russia) Sweden 8-2 France (7 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
04.12 Moscow (Russia) Scotland 6-5 Switzerland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
04.12 Moscow (Russia) Norway 6-3 Czech Republic (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
04.12 Moscow (Russia) Germany 7-4 Italy (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
04.12 Moscow (Russia) Denmark 7-3 Latvia (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
03.12 Moscow Russia 8-1 Spain (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Red Group
03.12 Moscow (Russia) Austria 8-7 Belarus (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Red Group
03.12 Moscow (Russia) Ireland 7-4 Wales (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
03.12 Moscow (Russia) Estonia 15-5 Croatia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
03.12 Moscow (Russia) England 9-2 Poland (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
03.12 Moscow (Russia) Belgium 8-4 Netherlands (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
03.12 Moscow Russia 7-6 Slovakia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Red Group
03.12 Moscow (Russia) Hungary 7-3 Belarus (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Red Group
03.12 Moscow (Russia) Finland 7-1 Spain (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Red Group
03.12 Moscow (Russia) Austria 12-2 Lithuania (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Red Group
03.12 Moscow (Russia) Ireland 6-5 Netherlands (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
03.12 Moscow (Russia) Belgium 7-6 Wales (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Blue Group
03.12 Moscow (Russia) Switzerland 7-3 Czech Republic (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
03.12 Moscow (Russia) Scotland 6-5 Italy (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
03.12 Moscow (Russia) Latvia 8-5 Norway (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
03.12 Moscow (Russia) Germany 7-5 Sweden (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
03.12 Moscow (Russia) Denmark 11-3 France (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
26.11 Nanjing (China) South Korea 9-2 Australia (8 ends) Pacific Championship 3rd Place Match
26.11 Nanjing China 5-2 New Zealand (10 ends) Pacific Championship Final
25.11 Nanjing (China) New Zealand 7-5 South Korea (10 ends) Pacific Championship Semi-Final, Match 2
25.11 Nanjing (China) New Zealand 8-2 South Korea (8 ends) Pacific Championship Semi-Final, Match 1
25.11 Nanjing China 7-3 Australia (9 ends) Pacific Championship Semi-Final, Match 1
24.11 Nanjing (China) New Zealand 5-2 Taiwan (9 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
24.11 Nanjing China 8-7 Japan (10 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
24.11 Nanjing (China) Australia 6-5 South Korea (10 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
23.11 Nanjing (China) South Korea 12-8 Japan (9 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
23.11 Nanjing China 8-5 Taiwan (9 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
23.11 Nanjing (China) Australia 8-6 New Zealand (10 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
23.11 Nanjing (China) New Zealand 7-2 Japan (6 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
23.11 Nanjing China 4-3 South Korea (10 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
23.11 Nanjing (China) Australia 9-5 Taiwan (9 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
22.11 Nanjing (China) South Korea 9-6 Taiwan (11 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
22.11 Nanjing (China) Japan 8-6 Australia (9 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
22.11 Nanjing China 6-4 New Zealand (10 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
22.11 Nanjing (China) New Zealand 6-5 South Korea (10 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
22.11 Nanjing (China) Taiwan 8-6 Japan (9 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
22.11 Nanjing China 6-2 Australia (8 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
21.11 Nanjing (China) Taiwan 8-5 New Zealand (9 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
21.11 Nanjing (China) South Korea 9-1 Australia (6 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
21.11 Nanjing China 6-4 Japan (9 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
21.11 Nanjing (China) South Korea 10-4 Japan (6 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
21.11 Nanjing (China) New Zealand 8-3 Australia (8 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
21.11 Nanjing China 10-2 Taiwan (8 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
20.11 Nanjing (China) New Zealand 8-6 Japan (11 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
20.11 Nanjing China 6-9 South Korea (10 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
20.11 Nanjing (China) Australia 5-3 Taiwan (9 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
20.11 Nanjing (China) South Korea 8-7 Taiwan (10 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
20.11 Nanjing China 6-1 New Zealand (8 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
20.11 Nanjing (China) Australia 9-7 Japan (10 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
19.11 Nanjing (China) Taiwan 6-3 Japan (9 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
19.11 Nanjing (China) South Korea 9-5 New Zealand (8 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
19.11 Nanjing China 11-4 Australia (8 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
06.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Poland 7-6 Lithuania (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Final
06.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Lithuania 6-2 Turkey (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Tiebreaker
04.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Turkey 13-1 Slovenia (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
04.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Romania 8-6 Greece (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
04.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Luxembourg 5-4 Serbia (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
04.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Lithuania 8-0 Iceland (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
04.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Turkey 5-3 Serbia (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
04.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Slovenia 12-0 Greece (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
04.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Lithuania 10-2 Romania (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
04.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Iceland 7-6 Poland (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
03.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Turkey 13-1 Greece (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
03.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Poland 7-2 Romania (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
03.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Lithuania 11-4 Slovenia (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
03.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Iceland 8-3 Luxembourg (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
03.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Turkey 13-5 Romania (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
03.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Poland 4-2 Serbia (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
03.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Luxembourg 8-6 Slovenia (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
03.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Lithuania 7-3 Greece (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
02.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Romania 7-6 Iceland (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
02.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Poland 6-3 Turkey (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
02.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Lithuania 11-6 Luxembourg (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
02.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Greece 8-2 Serbia (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
02.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Serbia 8-2 Romania (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
02.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Poland 8-5 Lithuania (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
02.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Luxembourg 9-2 Greece (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
02.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Iceland 10-2 Slovenia (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
01.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Serbia 8-7 Slovenia (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
01.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Poland 6-5 Greece (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
01.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Luxembourg 8-6 Romania (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
01.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Iceland 10-4 Turkey (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
01.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Turkey 7-5 Lithuania (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
01.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Serbia 6-1 Iceland (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
01.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Romania 10-3 Slovenia (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
01.10 Tårnby (Denmark) Poland 5-4 Luxembourg (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
30.09 Tårnby (Denmark) Turkey 9-7 Luxembourg (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
30.09 Tårnby (Denmark) Poland 6-4 Slovenia (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
30.09 Tårnby (Denmark) Lithuania 10-2 Serbia (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
30.09 Tårnby (Denmark) Iceland 8-6 Greece (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
28.08 Naseby New Zealand 5-6 Australia (10 ends) NZ Winter Games 3rd Place Match
28.08 Naseby (New Zealand) South Korea 9-5 China (9 ends) NZ Winter Games Final
27.08 Naseby (New Zealand) South Korea 9-5 Australia (9 ends) NZ Winter Games Semi-Final
27.08 Naseby New Zealand 8-9 China (11 ends) NZ Winter Games Semi-Final
26.08 Naseby New Zealand 3-8 South Korea (8 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
25.08 Naseby New Zealand 2-5 China (10 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
24.08 Naseby (New Zealand) Australia 6-4 Japan (10 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
23.08 Naseby New Zealand 5-8 Australia (9 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
23.08 Naseby (New Zealand) China 7-6 South Korea (11 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
22.08 Naseby (New Zealand) China 11-4 Japan (7 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
21.08 Naseby (New Zealand) South Korea 7-4 Japan (9 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
21.08 Naseby (New Zealand) China 10-4 Australia (6 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
20.08 Naseby (New Zealand) South Korea 8-6 Australia (10 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
20.08 Naseby New Zealand 8-3 Japan (9 ends) NZ Winter Games Group Stage
27.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) Denmark 9-10 China (11 ends) World Championship 3rd Place Match
27.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) Sweden 7-5 Canada (10 ends) World Championship Final
26.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) Canada 8-5 China (10 ends) World Championship Semi-Final
26.03 Esbjerg Denmark 7-10 Canada (11 ends) World Championship Page 3-4
25.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) Canada 8-6 Switzerland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage, Tiebreaker
25.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) Sweden 7-6 China (10 ends) World Championship Page 1-1
24.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) USA 8-3 Sweden (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
24.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) Switzerland 7-4 Norway (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
24.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) Germany 6-5 South Korea (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
24.03 Esbjerg Denmark 10-3 Russia (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
24.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) Sweden 7-6 Czech Republic (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
24.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) Scotland 6-3 Norway (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
24.03 Esbjerg Denmark 5-7 China (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
24.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) Canada 8-6 Germany (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
24.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) USA 6-4 Czech Republic (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
24.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) Switzerland 9-3 Scotland (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
24.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) China 8-5 Russia (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
24.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) Canada 9-2 South Korea (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
23.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) Sweden 5-4 Canada (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
23.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) Germany 7-3 Czech Republic (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
23.03 Esbjerg Denmark 12-5 Scotland (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
23.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) China 6-4 Norway (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
23.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) South Korea 9-3 Scotland (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
23.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) Russia 12-3 Czech Republic (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
23.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) China 14-5 USA (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
23.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) Canada 7-4 Switzerland (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
23.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) USA 6-5 Norway (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
23.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) Sweden 9-8 Switzerland (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
23.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) Russia 5-3 Germany (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
23.03 Esbjerg Denmark 7-4 South Korea (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) Switzerland 7-6 China (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) South Korea 11-2 Czech Republic (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) Russia 8-6 Scotland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) Canada 9-6 USA (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) USA 8-6 South Korea (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) Switzerland 9-7 Russia (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) Sweden 7-5 Germany (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 Esbjerg Denmark 8-3 Norway (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) Germany 7-3 Norway (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 Esbjerg Denmark 3-8 Sweden (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) Canada 7-4 Czech Republic (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
22.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) China 8-2 Scotland (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) USA 9-4 Germany (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) Sweden 10-7 South Korea (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) Norway 9-8 Russia (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Esbjerg Denmark 6-3 Switzerland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) Sweden 7-5 China (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) Scotland 9-3 Germany (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Esbjerg Denmark 9-2 Czech Republic (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) Canada 7-6 Norway (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) Switzerland 8-6 South Korea (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) Scotland 7-3 Canada (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) Russia 11-4 USA (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
21.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) China 9-3 Czech Republic (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) Sweden 5-3 Scotland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Esbjerg Denmark 8-5 Canada (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) Czech Republic 7-5 Norway (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) China 8-2 Germany (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) Switzerland 9-3 Czech Republic (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) Scotland 7-6 USA (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) Russia 9-4 Canada (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
20.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) China 10-3 South Korea (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) Sweden 8-4 Russia (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) Norway 5-2 South Korea (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) Germany 10-7 Switzerland (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Esbjerg Denmark 6-7 USA (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) Switzerland 5-3 USA (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) Russia 9-5 South Korea (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) Czech Republic 6-5 Scotland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
19.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) Canada 8-6 China (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Esbjerg (Denmark) Norway 8-7 Sweden (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
18.03 Esbjerg Denmark 3-8 Germany (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage