FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S CURLING - 2010 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Mixed Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Mixed Fixtures

Mixed Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
11.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Ireland 9-2 Slovakia (8 ends) European Championship B Division, 3rd Place Match
11.12 Champéry (Switzerland) France 8-4 Italy (9 ends) European Championship World Challenge 3
11.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Italy 8-7 France (10 ends) European Championship World Challenge 2
11.12 Champéry Switzerland 7-4 Germany (9 ends) European Championship A Division, 3rd Place Match
11.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Norway 5-3 Denmark (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Final
10.12 Champéry (Switzerland) France 11-5 Italy (9 ends) European Championship World Challenge 1
10.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Italy 10-7 Latvia (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Final
10.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Italy 6-5 Ireland (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Semi-Final
10.12 Champéry Switzerland 7-9 Denmark (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Semi-Final
09.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Ireland 8-2 Slovakia (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Page 2-2
09.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Latvia 9-5 Italy (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Page 1-1
09.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Denmark 10-5 Germany (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Page 3-4
09.12 Champéry Switzerland 4-5 Norway (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Page 1-2
09.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Czech Republic 8-3 France (9 ends) European Championship A Division, 7th-8th Place Play-Off
09.12 Champéry Switzerland 5-12 Denmark (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
09.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Scotland 7-5 Sweden (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
09.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Norway 8-7 Russia (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
09.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Germany 8-5 Netherlands (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
09.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Czech Republic 8-3 France (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
08.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Wales 12-1 Belarus (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group 1
08.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Latvia 12-3 Croatia (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Group 1
08.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Finland 8-0 Austria (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group 1
08.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Spain 8-5 Slovakia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group 2
08.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Italy 7-4 England (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group 2
08.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Estonia 10-6 Hungary (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group 2
08.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Belgium 7-6 Greece (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group 2
08.12 Champéry Switzerland 6-4 Germany (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
08.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Sweden 7-4 Denmark (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
08.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Norway 8-2 Netherlands (7 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
08.12 Champéry (Switzerland) France 5-4 Scotland (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
08.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Czech Republic 5-4 Russia (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
07.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Italy 9-5 Hungary (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group 2
07.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Belgium 8-4 Spain (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group 2
07.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Latvia 11-3 Austria (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group 1
07.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Ireland 10-6 Belarus (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group 1
07.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Finland 14-2 Croatia (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group 1
07.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Spain 8-7 Estonia (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group 2
07.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Slovakia 9-4 England (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group 2
07.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Italy 12-1 Greece (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group 2
07.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Hungary 7-4 Belgium (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group 2
07.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Ireland 5-4 Finland (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group 1
07.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Austria 11-1 Croatia (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Group 1
07.12 Champéry Switzerland 9-7 Norway (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
07.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Scotland 5-2 Denmark (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
07.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Germany 7-6 Sweden (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
07.12 Champéry (Switzerland) France 7-5 Russia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
07.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Czech Republic 7-1 Netherlands (7 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
07.12 Champéry Switzerland 8-3 Czech Republic (7 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
07.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Scotland 6-2 Netherlands (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
07.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Norway 6-4 Sweden (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
07.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Germany 8-2 France (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
07.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Denmark 5-2 Russia (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
06.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Spain 8-5 Hungary (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group 2
06.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Italy 8-6 Slovakia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group 2
06.12 Monthey (Switzerland) England 6-2 Greece (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group 2
06.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Belgium 7-5 Estonia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group 2
06.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Latvia 9-4 Wales (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group 1
06.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Slovakia 9-8 Greece (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group 2
06.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Estonia 4-2 England (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group 2
06.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Wales 8-7 Austria (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group 1
06.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Ireland 11-2 Croatia (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Group 1
06.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Finland 8-5 Belarus (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group 1
06.12 Champéry Switzerland 8-6 Scotland (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
06.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Sweden 9-6 Czech Republic (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
06.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Russia 7-5 Netherlands (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
06.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Norway 6-2 France (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
06.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Germany 8-2 Denmark (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
06.12 Champéry Switzerland 8-7 Russia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
06.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Sweden 6-1 France (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
06.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Scotland 7-4 Czech Republic (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
06.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Norway 7-3 Germany (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
06.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Denmark 8-2 Netherlands (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
05.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Slovakia 6-5 Hungary (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group 2
05.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Italy 11-3 Spain (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group 2
05.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Estonia 10-2 Greece (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group 2
05.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Belgium 7-6 England (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group 2
05.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Latvia 5-2 Ireland (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group 1
05.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Austria 10-3 Belarus (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group 1
05.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Spain 13-7 Greece (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group 2
05.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Italy 11-4 Estonia (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group 2
05.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Wales 15-6 Croatia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group 1
05.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Latvia 11-5 Belarus (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group 1
05.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Ireland 9-3 Austria (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group 1
05.12 Champéry Switzerland 7-6 Sweden (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
05.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Netherlands 4-3 France (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
05.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Scotland 8-6 Russia (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
05.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Germany 7-5 Czech Republic (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
05.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Denmark 6-5 Norway (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
04.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Slovakia 3-1 Estonia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group 2
04.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Italy 12-4 Belgium (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group 2
04.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Hungary 10-8 Greece (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group 2
04.12 Monthey (Switzerland) England 10-1 Spain (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Group 2
04.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Finland 11-5 Wales (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group 1
04.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Slovakia 6-5 Belgium (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group 2
04.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Latvia 9-5 Finland (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group 1
04.12 Monthey (Switzerland) England 11-1 Hungary (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group 2
04.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Ireland 8-6 Wales (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group 1
04.12 Monthey (Switzerland) Belarus 14-11 Croatia (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group 1
04.12 Champéry Switzerland 5-3 Netherlands (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
04.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Sweden 7-6 Russia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
04.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Norway 7-3 Czech Republic (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
04.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Germany 9-5 Scotland (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
04.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Denmark 6-3 France (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
04.12 Champéry Switzerland 1-7 France (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
04.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Sweden 8-3 Netherlands (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
04.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Norway 4-1 Scotland (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
04.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Germany 7-2 Russia (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
04.12 Champéry (Switzerland) Denmark 8-7 Czech Republic (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
23.11 Uiseong (South Korea) Australia 9-4 New Zealand (9 ends) Pacific Championship 3rd Place Match
23.11 Uiseong South Korea 3-9 China (8 ends) Pacific Championship Final
22.11 Uiseong South Korea 6-5 New Zealand (8 ends) Pacific Championship Semi-Final, Match 2
22.11 Uiseong South Korea 8-7 New Zealand (11 ends) Pacific Championship Semi-Final, Match 1
22.11 Uiseong (South Korea) China 8-2 Australia (8 ends) Pacific Championship Semi-Final
21.11 Uiseong South Korea 10-8 New Zealand (11 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
21.11 Uiseong (South Korea) China 8-2 Japan (9 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
21.11 Uiseong (South Korea) Australia 9-6 Taiwan (11 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
20.11 Uiseong South Korea 12-4 Japan (8 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
20.11 Uiseong (South Korea) New Zealand 9-2 Taiwan (6 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
20.11 Uiseong (South Korea) China 7-4 Australia (9 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
20.11 Uiseong South Korea 3-10 China (9 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
20.11 Uiseong (South Korea) Taiwan 7-4 Japan (9 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
20.11 Uiseong (South Korea) New Zealand 9-6 Australia (10 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
19.11 Uiseong South Korea 4-5 Taiwan (10 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
19.11 Uiseong (South Korea) China 9-3 New Zealand (8 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
19.11 Uiseong (South Korea) Australia 10-3 Japan (7 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
19.11 Uiseong South Korea 8-3 Australia (9 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
19.11 Uiseong (South Korea) Japan 9-5 New Zealand (9 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
19.11 Uiseong (South Korea) China 7-3 Taiwan (9 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
18.11 Uiseong South Korea 2-8 New Zealand (7 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
18.11 Uiseong (South Korea) China 12-2 Japan (6 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
18.11 Uiseong (South Korea) Australia 9-4 Taiwan (9 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
17.11 Uiseong South Korea 7-4 Japan (9 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
17.11 Uiseong (South Korea) New Zealand 9-8 Taiwan (10 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
17.11 Uiseong (South Korea) China 10-2 Australia (8 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
17.11 Uiseong (South Korea) Taiwan 7-6 Japan (10 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
17.11 Uiseong South Korea 5-9 China (9 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
17.11 Uiseong (South Korea) New Zealand 8-7 Australia (10 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
16.11 Uiseong South Korea 7-2 Taiwan (8 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
16.11 Uiseong (South Korea) China 8-4 New Zealand (9 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
16.11 Uiseong (South Korea) Australia 8-4 Japan (9 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
16.11 Uiseong South Korea 7-6 Australia (10 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
16.11 Uiseong (South Korea) Japan 8-6 New Zealand (10 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
16.11 Uiseong (South Korea) China 12-2 Taiwan (6 ends) Pacific Championship Group Stage
28.09 Howwood (Scotland) Slovakia 10-1 Belarus (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Final
27.09 Howwood (Scotland) Slovakia 7-5 Turkey (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
27.09 Howwood (Scotland) Luxembourg 8-5 Serbia (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
27.09 Howwood (Scotland) Lithuania 8-7 Iceland (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
27.09 Howwood (Scotland) Slovakia 9-3 Luxembourg (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
27.09 Howwood (Scotland) Lithuania 11-5 Turkey (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
27.09 Howwood (Scotland) Belarus 8-7 Serbia (11 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
26.09 Howwood (Scotland) Turkey 11-2 Luxembourg (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
26.09 Howwood (Scotland) Serbia 9-7 Lithuania (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
26.09 Howwood (Scotland) Belarus 10-9 Iceland (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
26.09 Howwood (Scotland) Slovakia 6-5 Lithuania (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
26.09 Howwood (Scotland) Iceland 8-5 Serbia (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
26.09 Howwood (Scotland) Belarus 10-9 Turkey (11 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
25.09 Howwood (Scotland) Slovakia 11-1 Belarus (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
25.09 Howwood (Scotland) Lithuania 6-5 Luxembourg (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
25.09 Howwood (Scotland) Iceland 8-7 Turkey (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
25.09 Howwood (Scotland) Serbia 8-6 Turkey (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
25.09 Howwood (Scotland) Iceland 6-5 Slovakia (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
25.09 Howwood (Scotland) Belarus 8-4 Luxembourg (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
24.09 Howwood (Scotland) Slovakia 8-2 Serbia (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
24.09 Howwood (Scotland) Iceland 12-2 Luxembourg  (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
24.09 Howwood (Scotland) Belarus 8-7 Lithuania (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
11.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) Canada 9-3 Norway (8 ends) World Championship Final
11.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) Scotland 6-4 USA (10 ends) World Championship 3rd Place Match
10.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) Norway 9-7 Scotland (10 ends) World Championship Semi-Final
10.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) Scotland 6-4 USA (11 ends) World Championship Page Play-Off 3-4
09.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) Canada 11-5 Norway (8 ends) World Championship Page Play-Off 1-2
08.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) USA 10-2 Sweden (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
08.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) Denmark 6-4 France (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
08.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) Norway 9-8 Canada (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
08.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) Switzerland 9-7 Scotland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
08.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) Norway 6-3 China (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
08.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) Scotland 7-6 Japan (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
08.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) Sweden 8-2 Germany (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
08.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo Italy 9-8 France (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
08.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) Japan 9-7 Switzerland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
08.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) Canada 9-3 China (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
08.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo Italy 5-6 Denmark (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
08.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) USA 8-4 Germany (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
07.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo Italy 4-10 Scotland (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
07.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) Norway 8-3 Germany (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
07.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) France 7-4 Japan (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
07.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) Sweden 6-4 China (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
07.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) Canada 7-1 France (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
07.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) Switzerland 7-5 Sweden (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
07.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) USA 7-5 Scotland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
07.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) Norway 5-3 Denmark (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
07.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) Germany 9-7 Denmark (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
07.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo Italy 5-8 USA (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
07.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) China 7-2 Switzerland (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
07.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) Canada 12-3 Japan (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
06.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) USA 6-5 China (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
06.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) Denmark 7-6 Japan (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
06.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) Germany 9-6 Canada (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
06.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo Italy 5-7 Switzerland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
06.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) Sweden 9-5 Japan (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
06.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) France 9-4 China (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
06.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo Italy 5-10 Norway (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
06.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) Scotland 7-4 Germany (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
06.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) Norway 7-1 Switzerland (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
06.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) Canada 6-2 Scotland (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
06.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) Denmark 10-4 Sweden (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
06.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) USA 7-5 France (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) Scotland 7-4 Denmark (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) Norway 6-4 USA (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) Switzerland 5-4 France (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) Canada 8-4 Sweden (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo Italy 5-7 Canada (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) Switzerland 4-3 Germany (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) USA 6-1 Japan (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) Denmark 8-4 China (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) Germany 9-6 France (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo Italy 6-7 Sweden (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) Scotland 8-3 China (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) Norway 7-4 Japan (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) Norway 7-4 Sweden (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) Denmark 9-7 USA (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) Canada 9-5 Switzerland (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) Scotland 8-6 France (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) Canada 8-3 Denmark (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) China 8-6 Japan (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo Italy 6-5 Germany (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) USA 7-5 Switzerland (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) Norway 9-3 France (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) Scotland 8-4 Sweden (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) Germany 9-3 Japan (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) Denmark 9-3 Switzerland (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) Canada 6-3 USA (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo Italy 6-7 China (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) Scotland 5-4 Norway (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo Italy 7-6 Japan (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) Germany 5-4 China (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Cortina d'Ampezzo (Italy) France 5-1 Sweden (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
27.02 Vancouver Canada 6-3 Norway (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Final
27.02 Vancouver (Canada) Switzerland 5-4 Sweden (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games 3rd Place Match
25.02 Vancouver (Canada) Norway 7-5 Switzerland (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Semi-Final
25.02 Vancouver Canada 6-3 Sweden (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Semi-Final
24.02 Vancouver (Canada) Sweden 7-6 Scotland (11 ends) Winter Olympic Games Tie-breaker
23.02 Vancouver (Canada) Switzerland 6-2 France (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
23.02 Vancouver (Canada) Norway 9-5 Scotland (8 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
23.02 Vancouver (Canada) Sweden 7-6 Denmark (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
23.02 Vancouver Canada 10-3 China (7 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
22.02 Vancouver (Canada) China 11-5 USA (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
22.02 Vancouver (Canada) France 6-5 Denmark (11 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
22.02 Vancouver (Canada) Scotland 8-2 Germany (8 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
22.02 Vancouver (Canada) Switzerland 7-3 Sweden (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
22.02 Vancouver (Canada) Germany 7-6 China (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
22.02 Vancouver Canada 7-2 USA (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
22.02 Vancouver (Canada) Norway 9-2 France (8 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
21.02 Vancouver (Canada) Denmark 9-5 Germany (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
21.02 Vancouver Canada 6-4 Switzerland (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
21.02 Vancouver (Canada) Sweden 8-7 Norway (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
21.02 Vancouver (Canada) Scotland 4-2 USA (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
20.02 Vancouver Canada 7-6 Scotland (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
20.02 Vancouver (Canada) France 5-4 Sweden (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
20.02 Vancouver (Canada) Switzerland 9-5 China (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
20.02 Vancouver (Canada) USA 8-7 Sweden (11 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
20.02 Vancouver (Canada) Scotland 9-4 China (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
20.02 Vancouver (Canada) Germany 9-4 France (8 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
20.02 Vancouver (Canada) Norway 6-3 Denmark (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
19.02 Vancouver (Canada) Norway 7-5 China (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
19.02 Vancouver (Canada) USA 4-3 France (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
19.02 Vancouver Canada 10-3 Denmark (6 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
19.02 Vancouver (Canada) Germany 7-6 Switzerland (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
18.02 Vancouver Canada 12-5 France (8 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
18.02 Vancouver (Canada) Norway 7-4 Switzerland (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
18.02 Vancouver (Canada) Scotland 9-6 Denmark (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
18.02 Vancouver (Canada) Sweden 6-5 China (11 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
18.02 Vancouver (Canada) Switzerland 4-3 Scotland (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
18.02 Vancouver Canada 7-3 Sweden (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
18.02 Vancouver (Canada) Norway 7-4 Germany (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
18.02 Vancouver (Canada) Denmark 7-6 USA (11 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
17.02 Vancouver (Canada) Sweden 6-3 Germany (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
17.02 Vancouver (Canada) China 8-1 Denmark (7 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
17.02 Vancouver (Canada) Switzerland 7-6 USA (11 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
17.02 Vancouver (Canada) Scotland 9-4 France (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
16.02 Vancouver (Canada) Norway 6-5 USA (11 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
16.02 Vancouver (Canada) France 6-5 China (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
16.02 Vancouver Canada 9-4 Germany (9 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
16.02 Vancouver (Canada) Switzerland 6-5 Denmark (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
16.02 Vancouver (Canada) Germany 7-5 USA (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
16.02 Vancouver Canada 7-6 Norway (11 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
16.02 Vancouver (Canada) Sweden 6-4 Scotland (10 ends) Winter Olympic Games Group Stage
07.02 Grafton USA 8-2 Brazil (6 ends) Winter Olympic Qualifier
06.02 Grafton USA 8-1 Brazil (6 ends) Winter Olympic Qualifier
05.02 Grafton USA 10-3 Brazil (7 ends) Winter Olympic Qualifier