LAST UPDATE: Tuesday, 11 June 2019, 23:50:42

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag Football
Beach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandy
Field HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater Hockey
Ball HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingette
Water PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCricketIndoor CricketBaseball
SoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGutsVolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballHandballBeach Handball
RollballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosse
HorseballFutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueIce StockSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
MEN'S BOX LACROSSE - FIXTURES

Results  Men
Fixtures  Men
Rankings  Men

Men's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010
 

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
19.09 LangleyCanada - USA World ChampionshipBlue Group
19.09 Langley (Canada)Iroquois - Israel World ChampionshipBlue Group
19.09 Langley (Canada)Ireland - Netherlands World ChampionshipYellow Group
19.09 Langley (Canada)Serbia - Switzerland World ChampionshipYellow Group
19.09 Langley (Canada)Czechia - Mexico World ChampionshipGreen Group
19.09 Langley (Canada)Scotland - Slovakia World ChampionshipGreen Group
19.09 Langley (Canada)Australia - Costa Rica World ChampionshipOrange Group
19.09 Langley (Canada)Finland - Austria World ChampionshipOrange Group
20.09 LangleyCanada - England World ChampionshipBlue Group
20.09 Langley (Canada)USA - Israel World ChampionshipBlue Group
20.09 Langley (Canada)Ireland - Hong Kong World ChampionshipYellow Group
20.09 Langley (Canada)Netherlands - Serbia World ChampionshipYellow Group
20.09 Langley (Canada)Czechia - Slovakia World ChampionshipGreen Group
20.09 Langley (Canada)Germany - Mexico World ChampionshipGreen Group
20.09 Langley (Canada)Austria - Costa Rica World ChampionshipOrange Group
20.09 Langley (Canada)Sweden - Finland World ChampionshipOrange Group
21.09 Langley (Canada)England - Israel World ChampionshipBlue Group
21.09 Langley (Canada)USA - Iroquois World ChampionshipBlue Group
21.09 Langley (Canada)Ireland - Serbia World ChampionshipYellow Group
21.09 Langley (Canada)Switzerland - Hong Kong World ChampionshipYellow Group
21.09 Langley (Canada)Germany - Scotland World ChampionshipGreen Group
21.09 Langley (Canada)Slovakia - Mexico World ChampionshipGreen Group
21.09 Langley (Canada)Australia - Finland World ChampionshipOrange Group
21.09 Langley (Canada)Austria - Sweden World ChampionshipOrange Group
21.09 Langley (Canada)Australia - Finland World ChampionshipOrange Group
22.09 LangleyCanada - Israel World ChampionshipBlue Group
22.09 Langley (Canada)Iroquois - England World ChampionshipBlue Group
22.09 Langley (Canada)Hong Kong - Serbia World ChampionshipYellow Group
22.09 Langley (Canada)Netherlands - Switzerland World ChampionshipYellow Group
22.09 Langley (Canada)Czechia - Germany World ChampionshipGreen Group
22.09 Langley (Canada)Scotland - Mexico World ChampionshipGreen Group
22.09 Langley (Canada)Australia - Sweden World ChampionshipOrange Group
22.09 Langley (Canada)Finland - Costa Rica World ChampionshipOrange Group
23.09 LangleyCanada - Iroquois World ChampionshipBlue Group
23.09 Langley (Canada)USA - England World ChampionshipBlue Group
23.09 Langley (Canada)Hong Kong - Netherlands World ChampionshipYellow Group
23.09 Langley (Canada)Ireland - Switzerland World ChampionshipYellow Group
23.09 Langley (Canada)Czechia - Scotland World ChampionshipGreen Group
23.09 Langley (Canada)Germany - Slovakia World ChampionshipGreen Group
23.09 Langley (Canada)Australia - Austria World ChampionshipOrange Group
23.09 Langley (Canada)Sweden - Costa Rica World ChampionshipOrange Group
24.09 Langley (Canada)13th Place Round Robin - 20th Place Round Robin World Championship13th-20th Place Quarter-Final
24.09 Langley (Canada)14th Place Round Robin - 19th Place Round Robin World Championship13th-20th Place Quarter-Final
24.09 Langley (Canada)15th Place Round Robin - 18th Place Round Robin World Championship13th-20th Place Quarter-Final
24.09 Langley (Canada)16th Place Round Robin - 17th Place Round Robin World Championship13th-20th Place Quarter-Final
24.09 Langley (Canada)1st Yellow Group - 1st Green Group World ChampionshipQuarter-Final Qualifier
24.09 Langley (Canada)5th Blue Group - 1st Orange Group World ChampionshipQuarter-Final Qualifier
25.09 Langley (Canada)Loser 16RR/17RR - Loser 13RR/20RR World Championship17th-20th Place Semi-Final
25.09 Langley (Canada)Loser 15RR/18RR - Loser 16RR/17RR World Championship17th-20th Place Semi-Final
25.09 Langley (Canada)9th Place Round Robin - Winner 16RR/17RR World Championship9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
25.09 Langley (Canada)10th Place Round Robin - Winner 15RR/18RR World Championship9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
25.09 Langley (Canada)11th Place Round Robin - Winner 14RR/19RR World Championship9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
25.09 Langley (Canada)12th Place Round Robin - Winner 13RR/20RR World Championship9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
25.09 Langley (Canada)3rd Blue Group - Winner 1Y/1G World ChampionshipQuarter-Final
25.09 Langley (Canada)4th Blue Group - Winner 5B/1O World ChampionshipQuarter-Final
26.09 Langley (Canada)Loser 9RR/16RR/17RR - Loser 12RR/13RR/20RR World Championship13th-16th Place Semi-Final
26.09 Langley (Canada)Loser 10RR/15RR/18RR - Loser 11RR/14RR/19RR World Championship13th-16th Place Semi-Final
26.09 Langley (Canada)Winner 9RR/16RR/17RR - Winner 12RR/13RR/20RR World Championship9th-12th Place Semi-Final
26.09 Langley (Canada)Winner 10RR/15RR/18RR - Winner 11RR/14RR/19RR World Championship9th-12th Place Semi-Final
26.09 Langley (Canada)Loser 4B/5B/1O - Loser 1Y/1G World Championship5th-8th Place Semi-Final
26.09 Langley (Canada)Loser 3B/1Y/1G - Loser 5B/1O World Championship5th-8th Place Semi-Final
26.09 Langley (Canada)1st Blue Group - Winner 4B/5B/1O World ChampionshipSemi-Final
26.09 Langley (Canada)2nd Blue Group - Winner 3B/1Y/1G World ChampionshipSemi-Final
27.09 Langley (Canada)Loser 17-20 SF1 - Loser 17-20 SF2 World Championship19th Place Match
27.09 Langley (Canada)Winner 17-120 SF1 - Winner 17-20 SF2 World Championship17th Place Match
27.09 Langley (Canada)Loser 13-16 SF1 - Loser 13-16 SF2 World Championship15th Place Match
28.09 Langley (Canada)Winner 13-16 SF1 - Winner 13-16 SF2 World Championship13th Place Match
28.09 Langley (Canada)Loser 9-12 SF1 - Loser 9-12 SF2 World Championship11th Place Match
28.09 Langley (Canada)Winner 9-12 SF1 - Winner 9-12 SF2 World Championship9th Place Match
28.09 Langley (Canada)Loser 5-8 SF1 - Loser 5-8 SF2 World Championship7th Place Match
28.09 Langley (Canada)Winner 5-8 SF1 - Winner 5-8 SF2 World Championship5th Place Match
28.09 Langley (Canada)Loser SF1 - Loser SF2 World Championship3rd Place Match
28.09 Langley (Canada)Winner SF1 - Winner SF2 World ChampionshipFinal