LAST UPDATE: Monday, 25 January 2021, 23:54:55

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

MEN'S BOX LACROSSE - 2019 RESULTS

Results  Men
Fixtures  Men
Rankings  Men

Men's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
 

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
28.09 Langley (Canada) Slovakia 16-13 Austria World Championship 13th Place Match
28.09 Langley (Canada) Ireland 14-9 Serbia World Championship 11th Place Match
28.09 Langley (Canada) Australia 13-6 Germany World Championship 9th Place Match
28.09 Langley (Canada) Czechia 12-8 Netherlands World Championship 7th Place Match
28.09 Langley (Canada) Israel 14-9 Finland World Championship 5th Place Match
28.09 Langley (Canada) USA 11-8 England World Championship 3rd Place Match
28.09 Langley Canada 19-12 Iroquois World Championship Final
27.09 Langley (Canada) Mexico 14-11 Costa Rica World Championship 19th Place Match
27.09 Langley (Canada) Switzerland 16-14 Hong Kong World Championship 17th Place Match
27.09 Langley (Canada) Sweden 18-9 Scotland World Championship 15th Place Match
26.09 Langley (Canada) Austria 12-7 Sweden World Championship 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
26.09 Langley (Canada) Slovakia 14-12 Scotland World Championship 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
26.09 Langley (Canada) Australia 17-11 Ireland World Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
26.09 Langley (Canada) Germany 13-8 Serbia World Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
26.09 Langley (Canada) Finland 17-9 Czechia World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
26.09 Langley (Canada) Israel 22-7 Netherlands World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
26.09 Langley Canada 21-4 England World Championship Semi-Final
26.09 Langley (Canada) Iroquois 9-7 USA World Championship Semi-Final
25.09 Langley (Canada) Hong Kong 19-2 Costa Rica World Championship 17th-20th Place Semi-Final
25.09 Langley (Canada) Switzerland 15-6 Mexico World Championship 17th-20th Place Semi-Final
25.09 Langley (Canada) Australia 29-5 Scotland World Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
25.09 Langley (Canada) Germany 17-10 Sweden World Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
25.09 Langley (Canada) Ireland 13-4 Slovakia World Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
25.09 Langley (Canada) Serbia 13-11 Austria World Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
25.09 Langley (Canada) England 9-7 Israel World Championship Quarter-Final
25.09 Langley (Canada) USA 17-3 Czechia World Championship Quarter-Final
24.09 Langley (Canada) Austria 11-10 Mexico World Championship 13th-20th Place Quarter-Final
24.09 Langley (Canada) Scotland 12-10 Hong Kong World Championship 13th-20th Place Quarter-Final
24.09 Langley (Canada) Slovakia 21-4 Costa Rica World Championship 13th-20th Place Quarter-Final
24.09 Langley (Canada) Sweden 12-11 Switzerland World Championship 13th-20th Place Quarter-Final
24.09 Langley (Canada) Czechia 17-6 Netherlands World Championship Quarter-Final Qualifier
24.09 Langley (Canada) England 15-6 Finland World Championship Quarter-Final Qualifier
23.09 Langley Canada 19-12 Iroquois World Championship Blue Group
23.09 Langley (Canada) USA 22-3 England World Championship Blue Group
23.09 Langley (Canada) Netherlands 17-11 Hong Kong World Championship Yellow Group
23.09 Langley (Canada) Ireland 18-7 Switzerland World Championship Yellow Group
23.09 Langley (Canada) Czechia 11-6 Scotland World Championship Green Group
23.09 Langley (Canada) Germany 18-6 Slovakia World Championship Green Group
23.09 Langley (Canada) Australia 16-6 Austria World Championship Orange Group
23.09 Langley (Canada) Sweden 24-4 Costa Rica World Championship Orange Group
22.09 Langley Canada 17-5 Israel World Championship Blue Group
22.09 Langley (Canada) Iroquois 19-5 England World Championship Blue Group
22.09 Langley (Canada) Serbia 22-16 Hong Kong World Championship Yellow Group
22.09 Langley (Canada) Netherlands 15-10 Switzerland World Championship Yellow Group
22.09 Langley (Canada) Czechia 11-6 Germany World Championship Green Group
22.09 Langley (Canada) Scotland 20-7 Mexico World Championship Green Group
22.09 Langley (Canada) Australia 22-10 Sweden World Championship Orange Group
22.09 Langley (Canada) Finland 21-4 Costa Rica World Championship Orange Group
21.09 Langley (Canada) Iroquois 11-10 USA World Championship Blue Group
21.09 Langley (Canada) Israel 8-7 England
After overtime
World Championship Blue Group
21.09 Langley (Canada) Hong Kong 16-13 Switzerland World Championship Yellow Group
21.09 Langley (Canada) Ireland 10-9 Serbia World Championship Yellow Group
21.09 Langley (Canada) Germany 18-6 Scotland World Championship Green Group
21.09 Langley (Canada) Slovakia 18-7 Mexico World Championship Green Group
21.09 Langley (Canada) Austria 20-10 Sweden World Championship Orange Group
21.09 Langley (Canada) Finland 15-10 Australia World Championship Orange Group
20.09 LangleyCanada 18-5 England World ChampionshipBlue Group
20.09 Langley (Canada) USA 18-10 Israel World Championship Blue Group
20.09 Langley (Canada) Ireland 18-2 Hong Kong World Championship Yellow Group
20.09 Langley (Canada)Serbia 11-9 Netherlands World ChampionshipYellow Group
20.09 Langley (Canada)Czechia 17-3 Slovakia World ChampionshipGreen Group
20.09 Langley (Canada) Germany 25-6 Mexico World Championship Green Group
20.09 Langley (Canada)Austria 18-0 Costa Rica World ChampionshipOrange Group
20.09 Langley (Canada)Finland 23-6 Sweden World ChampionshipOrange Group
19.09 LangleyCanada 16-6 USA World ChampionshipBlue Group
19.09 Langley (Canada)Iroquois 17-6 Israel World ChampionshipBlue Group
19.09 Langley (Canada)Netherlands 11-8 Ireland World ChampionshipYellow Group
19.09 Langley (Canada)Serbia 8-6 Switzerland World ChampionshipYellow Group
19.09 Langley (Canada)Czechia 29-6 Mexico World ChampionshipGreen Group
19.09 Langley (Canada)Slovakia 24-14 Scotland World ChampionshipGreen Group
19.09 Langley (Canada)Australia 20-1 Costa Rica World ChampionshipOrange Group
19.09 Langley (Canada)Finland 20-5 Austria World ChampionshipOrange Group
22.04Prague (Czechia)Scotland 11-4 NorwayEuropean Invitational 
22.04Prague (Czechia)Israel 13-4 Ireland 'B'European Invitational 
22.04Prague (Czechia)Canada U-20 24-2 SwitzerlandEuropean Invitational 
22.04Prague (Czechia)Hong Kong 12-11 SwedenEuropean Invitational 
21.04Prague (Czechia)Switzerland 11-7 ScotlandEuropean Invitational 
21.04Prague (Czechia)Canada U-20 19-7 GermanyEuropean Invitational 
21.04Prague (Czechia)Ireland 'B' 14-8 AustriaEuropean Invitational 
21.04Prague (Czechia)Netherlands 18-11 Hong KongEuropean Invitational 
21.04Prague (Czechia)Israel 18-7 EnglandEuropean Invitational 
21.04Prague (Czechia)Sweden 13-7 NorwayEuropean Invitational 
20.04Prague (Czechia)Netherlands 12-3 NorwayEuropean Invitational 
20.04Prague (Czechia)Hong Kong 15-14 ScotlandEuropean Invitational 
20.04Prague (Czechia)Switzerland 13-6 SwedenEuropean Invitational 
20.04Prague (Czechia)England 13-9 AustriaEuropean Invitational 
20.04Prague (Czechia)LCC Wolves (Czechia) 6-19 Canada U-20European Invitational 
20.04Prague (Czechia)Old Dogs Plzeň (Czechia) 5-13 Ireland 'B'European Invitational 
20.04Prague (Czechia)Israel 18-9 GermanyEuropean Invitational 
19.04Prague (Czechia)Canada U-20 23-1 AustriaEuropean Invitational 
19.04Prague (Czechia)Netherlands 12-9 ScotlandEuropean Invitational 
19.04Prague (Czechia)Germany 19-10 EnglandEuropean Invitational 
19.04Prague (Czechia)LCC Wolves (Czechia) 14-8 SwitzerlandEuropean Invitational