FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S BOX LACROSSE - 2017 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

  
DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
15.07 Turku (Finland) Austria 20-3 Netherlands European Championship 13th Place Match
15.07 Turku (Finland) Poland 18-8 Turkey European Championship 11th Place Match
15.07 Turku (Finland) Switzerland 10-7 Sweden European Championship 9th Place Match
15.07 Turku (Finland) Slovakia 11-9 SerbiaEuropean Championship 7th Place Match
15.07 Turku (Finland) England 17-12 Ireland European Championship 5th Place Match
15.07 Turku Finland 11-6 Germany European Championship 3rd Place Match
15.07 Turku (Finland) Israel 8-7 Czech Republic European Championship Final
14.07 Turku (Finland) Switzerland 12-3 Poland European Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
14.07 Turku (Finland) Sweden 18-1 TurkeyEuropean Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
14.07 Turku (Finland) England 17-8 Slovakia European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
14.07 Turku (Finland) Ireland 15-2 Serbia European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
14.07 Turku (Finland) Czech Republic 13-2 GermanyEuropean Championship Semi-Final
14.07 Turku Finland 6-11 Israel European Championship Semi-Final
13.07 Turku (Finland) Sweden 13-8 AustriaEuropean Championship 9th-14th Place Quarter-Final
13.07 Turku (Finland) Poland 13-12 NetherlandsEuropean Championship 9th-14th Place Quarter-Final
13.07 Turku (Finland) Czech Republic 14-0 Serbia European Championship Quarter-Final
13.07 Turku Finland 16-7 Slovakia European Championship Quarter-Final
13.07 Turku (Finland) Germany 8-4 Ireland European Championship Quarter-Final
13.07 Turku (Finland) Israel 13-8 England European Championship Quarter-Final
12.07 Turku (Finland) Netherlands 12-10 SwedenEuropean Championship Consolation Round, Preliminary Match
12.07 Turku (Finland) England 18-8 Austria European Championship Play-In
12.07 Turku (Finland) Germany 7-3 Switzerland European Championship Play-In
12.07 Turku (Finland) Serbia 10-9 Poland European Championship Play-In
12.07 Turku (Finland) Slovakia 30-6 Turkey European Championship Play-In
11.07 Turku (Finland) Austria 9-8 Poland European Championship Granite Group
11.07 Turku (Finland) Sweden 16-11 Netherlands European Championship Granite Group
11.07 Turku (Finland) Switzerland 15-8 Slovakia European Championship Granite Group
10.07 Turku (Finland) Israel 18-7 Ireland European Championship Kalevala Group
10.07 Turku (Finland) Serbia 19-7 Turkey European Championship Kalevala Group
10.07 Turku (Finland) Czech Republic 11-8 GermanyEuropean Championship Karelia Group
10.07 Turku Finland 17-13 England European Championship Karelia Group
10.07 Turku (Finland) Poland 12-11 Netherlands
After overtime
European Championship Granite Group
10.07 Turku (Finland) Slovakia 19-8 Sweden European Championship Granite Group
10.07 Turku (Finland) Switzerland 11-10 Austria European Championship Granite Group
09.07 Turku (Finland) Ireland 29-2 Turkey European Championship Kalevala Group
09.07 Turku (Finland) Israel 19-1 Serbia European Championship Kalevala Group
09.07 Turku (Finland) Czech Republic 19-14 EnglandEuropean Championship Karelia Group
09.07 Turku Finland 12-8 Germany European Championship Karelia Group
09.07 Turku (Finland) Austria 19-10 Netherlands European Championship Granite Group
09.07 Turku (Finland) Slovakia 15-8 Poland European Championship Granite Group
09.07 Turku (Finland) Switzerland 14-13 Sweden European Championship Granite Group
08.07 Turku (Finland) Ireland 11-5 Serbia European Championship Kalevala Group
08.07 Turku (Finland) Israel 24-0 Turkey European Championship Kalevala Group
08.07 Turku (Finland) England 11-5 Germany European Championship Karelia Group
08.07 Turku Finland 8-14 Czech Republic European Championship Karelia Group
08.07 Turku (Finland) Austria 12-8 Sweden European Championship Granite Group
08.07 Turku (Finland) Slovakia 26-5 Netherlands European Championship Granite Group
08.07 Turku (Finland) Switzerland 9-8 Poland European Championship Granite Group