Friday, 19 June 2020, 14:09:24

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

WOMEN'S BEACH ULTIMATE - 2019 RESULTS

Results  MenWomenMixed
Fixtures  MenWomenMixed
Rankings  MenWomenMixed

Men's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Mixed Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
16.06 Shirahama (Japan) Australia 8-1 Taiwan Asia-Oceania Championship 5th Place Match
16.06 Shirahama (Japan) Philippines 11-7 Singapore Asia-Oceania Championship 3rd Place Match
16.06 Shirahama Japan 7-6 Heisei Vegegriffons (Japan) Asia-Oceania Championship Final
15.06 Shirahama (Japan) Heisei Vegegriffons (Japan) 13-4 Taiwan Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
15.06 Shirahama Japan 7-4 Australia Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
15.06 Shirahama (Japan) Singapore 8-7 Philippines Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
15.06 Shirahama (Japan) Singapore 8-1 Taiwan Asia-Oceania Championship Quarter-Final
15.06 Shirahama (Japan) Heisei Vegegriffons (Japan) 9-5 Australia Asia-Oceania Championship Quarter-Final
15.06 Shirahama (Japan) Heisei Vegegriffons (Japan) 11-7 Philippines Asia-Oceania Championship Semi-Final
15.06 Shirahama Japan 11-1 Singapore Asia-Oceania Championship Semi-Final
14.06 Shirahama (Japan) Heisei Vegegriffons (Japan) 8-10 Philippines Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
14.06 Shirahama (Japan) Australia 11-6 Taiwan Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
14.06 Shirahama Japan 10-7 Singapore Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
14.06 Shirahama (Japan) Philippines 12-4 Australia Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
14.06 Shirahama Japan 13-2 Taiwan Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
14.06 Shirahama (Japan) Heisei Vegegriffons (Japan) 7-9 Singapore Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
13.06 Shirahama (Japan) Singapore 12-7 Australia Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
13.06 Shirahama Japan 13-8 Heisei Vegegriffons (Japan) Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
13.06 Shirahama (Japan) Philippines 13-1 Taiwan Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
13.06 Shirahama (Japan) Heisei Vegegriffons (Japan) 13-8 Australia Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
13.06 Shirahama Japan 7-11 Philippines Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
13.06 Shirahama (Japan) Singapore 13-1 Taiwan Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
11.05 Portimão (Portugal) Russia 11-6 Spain European Championship Final
10.05 Portimão (Portugal) Switzerland 13-6 Currier Island European Championship 5th-7th Place Group
10.05 Portimão (Portugal) Switzerland 7-4 Great Britain European Championship 5th-7th Place Group
10.05 Portimão (Portugal) Russia 12-8 Denmark European Championship Semi-Final
10.05 Portimão (Portugal) Spain 12-9 Latvia European Championship Semi-Final
10.05 Portimão (Portugal) Latvia 12-8 Denmark European Championship 3rd Place Match
09.05 Portimão (Portugal) Latvia 13-2 Great Britain European Championship Group Stage
09.05 Portimão (Portugal) Russia 13-4 Switzerland European Championship Group Stage
09.05 Portimão (Portugal) Spain 13-4 Currier Island European Championship Group Stage
09.05 Portimão (Portugal) Latvia 13-4 Currier Island European Championship Group Stage
09.05 Portimão (Portugal) Russia 13-6 Denmark European Championship Group Stage
09.05 Portimão (Portugal) Spain 12-1 Switzerland European Championship Group Stage
09.05 Portimão (Portugal) Currier Island 7-6 Great Britain European Championship 5th-7th Place Group
08.05 Portimão (Portugal) Denmark 11-10 Spain European Championship Group Stage
08.05 Portimão (Portugal) Russia 11-4 Great Britain European Championship Group Stage
08.05 Portimão (Portugal) Latvia 10-6 Switzerland European Championship Group Stage
08.05 Portimão (Portugal) Denmark 10-5 Great Britain European Championship Group Stage
08.05 Portimão (Portugal) Latvia 9-8 Russia European Championship Group Stage
08.05 Portimão (Portugal) Switzerland 9-7 Currier Island European Championship Group Stage
07.05 Portimão (Portugal)Denmark 13-3 Currier Island European ChampionshipGroup Stage
07.05 Portimão (Portugal) Great Britain 9-8 Switzerland European Championship Group Stage
07.05 Portimão (Portugal)Denmark 12-4 Latvia European ChampionshipGroup Stage
07.05 Portimão (Portugal)Spain 11-1 Great Britain European ChampionshipGroup Stage
07.05 Portimão (Portugal)Russia 13-2 Currier Island European ChampionshipGroup Stage
06.05 Portimão (Portugal) Denmark 13-4 Switzerland European Championship Group Stage
06.05 Portimão (Portugal) Great Britain 10-3 Currier Island European Championship Group Stage
06.05 Portimão (Portugal) Spain 11-5 Latvia European Championship Group Stage
06.05 Portimão (Portugal) Spain 9-8 Russia European Championship Group Stage