Friday, 19 June 2020, 14:06:35

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

MIXED BEACH ULTIMATE - 2019 RESULTS

Results  MenWomenMixed
Fixtures  MenWomenMixed
Rankings  MenWomenMixed

Men's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Mixed Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
16.06 Shirahama (Japan) Nomads (New Zealand) 6-2 Up-Korea (South Korea) Asia-Oceania Championship 21st-23rd Place Group
16.06 Shirahama (Japan) Wasabi (Japan) 8-7 Origami (Japan) Asia-Oceania Championship 17th Place Match
16.06 Shirahama (Japan) Migrant (Japan) 11-7 Osaka Full Natto (Japan) Asia-Oceania Championship 13th Place Match
16.06 Shirahama (Japan) Giddy Up (Australia) 11-10 Boom (South Korea) Asia-Oceania Championship 9th Place Match
16.06 Shirahama (Japan) IKU (Japan) 9-6 One (Japan) Asia-Oceania Championship 7th Place Match
16.06 Shirahama (Japan) Marvellous DC (New Zealand) 10-9 Australia Asia-Oceania Championship 5th Place Match
16.06 Shirahama (Japan) India 11-8 Hammerheads (Australia) Asia-Oceania Championship 3rd Place Match
16.06 Shirahama Japan 8-10 Philippines Asia-Oceania Championship Final
15.06 Shirahama (Japan) Taiwan 10-2 Up-Korea (South Korea) Asia-Oceania Championship 17th-23rd Place Quarter-Final
15.06 Shirahama (Japan) Unknown (Japan) 10-7 Nomads (New Zealand) Asia-Oceania Championship 17th-23rd Place Quarter-Final
15.06 Shirahama (Japan) Origami (Japan) 11-9 Aotearoa (New Zealand) Asia-Oceania Championship 17th-23rd Place Quarter-Final
15.06 Shirahama (Japan) One (Japan) 9-8 Boom (South Korea) Asia-Oceania Championship Pre-Quarter-Final
15.06 Shirahama (Japan) Marvellous DC (New Zealand) 13-8 Giddy Up (Australia) Asia-Oceania Championship Pre-Quarter-Final
15.06 Shirahama (Japan) IKU (Japan) 10-6 China Asia-Oceania Championship Pre-Quarter-Final
15.06 Shirahama (Japan) Migrant (Japan) 10-13 Hammerheads (Australia) Asia-Oceania Championship Pre-Quarter-Final
15.06 Shirahama (Japan) Boom (South Korea) 13-6 Guam Asia-Oceania Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
15.06 Shirahama (Japan) Osaka Full Natto (Japan) 10-13 Giddy Up (Australia) Asia-Oceania Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
15.06 Shirahama (Japan) China 11-8 India 'B' Asia-Oceania Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
15.06 Shirahama (Japan) Migrant (Japan) 6-8 Singapore Asia-Oceania Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
15.06 Shirahama (Japan) One (Japan) 4-13 Philippines Asia-Oceania Championship Quarter-Final
15.06 Shirahama (Japan) India 12-9 Marvellous DC (New Zealand) Asia-Oceania Championship Quarter-Final
15.06 Shirahama Japan 13-7 IKU (Japan) Asia-Oceania Championship Quarter-Final
15.06 Shirahama (Japan) Australia 9-10 Hammerheads (Australia) Asia-Oceania Championship Quarter-Final
15.06 Shirahama (Japan) Wasabi (Japan) 10-5 Unknown (Japan) Asia-Oceania Championship 17th-20th Place Semi-Final
15.06 Shirahama (Japan) Origami (Japan) 8-7 Taiwan Asia-Oceania Championship 17th-20th Place Semi-Final
15.06 Shirahama (Japan) Migrant (Japan) 12-9 Guam Asia-Oceania Championship 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
15.06 Shirahama (Japan) Osaka Full Natto (Japan) 9-7 India 'B' Asia-Oceania Championship 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
15.06 Shirahama (Japan) Boom (South Korea) 12-8 Singapore Asia-Oceania Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
15.06 Shirahama (Japan) Giddy Up (Australia) 12-6 China Asia-Oceania Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
15.06 Shirahama (Japan) One (Japan) 6-9 Australia Asia-Oceania Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
15.06 Shirahama (Japan) IKU (Japan) 3-13 Marvellous DC (New Zealand) Asia-Oceania Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
15.06 Shirahama (Japan) Philippines 8-7 Hammerheads (Australia) Asia-Oceania Championship Semi-Final
15.06 Shirahama Japan 12-8 India Asia-Oceania Championship Semi-Final
15.06 Shirahama (Japan) Aotearoa (New Zealand) 11-0 Up-Korea (South Korea) Asia-Oceania Championship 21st-23rd Place Group
15.06 Shirahama (Japan) Aotearoa (New Zealand) 8-4 Nomads (New Zealand) Asia-Oceania Championship 21st-23rd Place Group
15.06 Shirahama (Japan) Unknown (Japan) 7-9 Taiwan Asia-Oceania Championship 19th Place Match
15.06 Shirahama (Japan) India 'B' 11-7 Guam Asia-Oceania Championship 15th Place Match
15.06 Shirahama (Japan) China 13-11 Singapore Asia-Oceania Championship 11th Place Match
14.06 Shirahama (Japan) Migrant (Japan) 9-13 Philippines Asia-Oceania Championship Group A
14.06 Shirahama (Japan) Wasabi (Japan) 10-12 China Asia-Oceania Championship Group A
14.06 Shirahama (Japan) IKU (Japan) 13-6 Nomads (New Zealand) Asia-Oceania Championship Group B
14.06 Shirahama (Japan) Osaka Full Natto (Japan) 8-12 Hammerheads (Australia) Asia-Oceania Championship Group B
14.06 Shirahama (Japan) India 11-8 Taiwan Asia-Oceania Championship Group B
14.06 Shirahama (Japan) Japan 13-3 Aotearoa (New Zealand) Asia-Oceania Championship Group C
14.06 Shirahama (Japan) Origami (Japan) 2-13 Boom (South Korea) Asia-Oceania Championship Group C
14.06 Shirahama (Japan) Singapore 11-10 Giddy Up (Australia) Asia-Oceania Championship Group C
14.06 Shirahama (Japan) One (Japan) 8-11 Australia Asia-Oceania Championship Group D
14.06 Shirahama (Japan) Unknown (Japan) 7-13 Marvellous DC (New Zealand) Asia-Oceania Championship Group D
14.06 Shirahama (Japan) India 'B' 13-7 Up-Korea (South Korea Asia-Oceania Championship Group D
14.06 Shirahama (Japan) Migrant (Japan) 12-13 China Asia-Oceania Championship Group A
14.06 Shirahama (Japan) Wasabi (Japan) 7-11 Guam Asia-Oceania Championship Group A
14.06 Shirahama (Japan) Hammerheads (Australia) 13-2 Nomads (New Zealand) Asia-Oceania Championship Group B
14.06 Shirahama (Japan) IKU (Japan) 6-13 India Asia-Oceania Championship Group B
14.06 Shirahama (Japan) Osaka Full Natto (Japan) 11-7 Taiwan Asia-Oceania Championship Group B
14.06 Shirahama (Japan) Singapore 13-7 Aotearoa (New Zealand) Asia-Oceania Championship Group C
14.06 Shirahama (Japan) Japan 13-7 Boom (South Korea) Asia-Oceania Championship Group C
14.06 Shirahama (Japan) Origami (Japan) 5-13 Giddy Up (Australia) Asia-Oceania Championship Group C
14.06 Shirahama (Japan) Australia 12-9 India 'B' Asia-Oceania Championship Group D
14.06 Shirahama (Japan) Marvellous DC (New Zealand) 13-1 Up-Korea (South Korea) Asia-Oceania Championship Group D
14.06 Shirahama (Japan) One (Japan) 13-5 Unknown (Japan) Asia-Oceania Championship Group D
14.06 Shirahama (Japan) Philippines 13-6 China Asia-Oceania Championship Group A
14.06 Shirahama (Japan) Migrant (Japan) 11-7 Guam Asia-Oceania Championship Group A
14.06 Shirahama (Japan) IKU (Japan) 6-9 Hammerheads (Australia) Asia-Oceania Championship Group B
14.06 Shirahama (Japan) Taiwan 11-6 Nomads (New Zealand) Asia-Oceania Championship Group B
14.06 Shirahama (Japan) Osaka Full Natto (Japan) 7-10 India Asia-Oceania Championship Group B
14.06 Shirahama (Japan) Giddy Up (Australia) 10-9 Boom (South Korea) Asia-Oceania Championship Group C
14.06 Shirahama Japan 13-5 Singapore Asia-Oceania Championship Group C
14.06 Shirahama (Japan) Origami (Japan) 12-5 Aotearoa (New Zealand) Asia-Oceania Championship Group C
14.06 Shirahama (Japan) Marvellous DC (New Zealand) 13-1 India 'B' Asia-Oceania Championship Group D
14.06 Shirahama (Japan) One (Japan) 13-1 Up-Korea (South Korea) Asia-Oceania Championship Group D
14.06 Shirahama (Japan) Unknown (Japan) 4-13 Australia Asia-Oceania Championship Group D
13.06 Shirahama (Japan) Migrant (Japan) 10-9 Wasabi (Japan) Asia-Oceania Championship Group A
13.06 Shirahama (Japan) Philippines 13-1 Guam Asia-Oceania Championship Group A
13.06 Shirahama (Japan) India 9-7 Hammerheads (Australia) Asia-Oceania Championship Group B
13.06 Shirahama (Japan) IKU (Japan) 13-3 Taiwan Asia-Oceania Championship Group B
13.06 Shirahama (Japan) Osaka Full Natto (Japan) 13-4 Nomads (New Zealand) Asia-Oceania Championship Group B
13.06 Shirahama (Japan) Boom (South Korea) 11-5 Aotearoa (New Zealand) Asia-Oceania Championship Group C
13.06 Shirahama Japan 13-7 Giddy Up (Australia) Asia-Oceania Championship Group C
13.06 Shirahama (Japan) Origami (Japan) 10-11 Singapore Asia-Oceania Championship Group C
13.06 Shirahama (Japan) Australia 12-11 Marvellous DC (New Zealand) Asia-Oceania Championship Group D
13.06 Shirahama (Japan) One (Japan) 12-8 India 'B' Asia-Oceania Championship Group D
13.06 Shirahama (Japan) Unknown (Japan) 7-9 Up-Korea (South Korea) Asia-Oceania Championship Group D
13.06 Shirahama (Japan) China 11-9 Guam Asia-Oceania Championship Group A
13.06 Shirahama (Japan) Wasabi (Japan) 5-13 Philippines Asia-Oceania Championship Group A
13.06 Shirahama (Japan) Hammerheads (Australia) 13-5 Taiwan Asia-Oceania Championship Group B
13.06 Shirahama (Japan) IKU (Japan) 12-6 Osaka Full Natto (Japan) Asia-Oceania Championship Group B
13.06 Shirahama (Japan) India 13-0 Nomads (New Zealand) Asia-Oceania Championship Group B
13.06 Shirahama (Japan) Giddy Up (Australia) 13-4 Aotearoa (New Zealand) Asia-Oceania Championship Group C
13.06 Shirahama (Japan) Boom (South Korea) 11-9 Singapore Asia-Oceania Championship Group C
13.06 Shirahama Japan 13-8 Origami (Japan) Asia-Oceania Championship Group C
13.06 Shirahama (Japan) Australia 13-3 Up-Korea (South Korea) Asia-Oceania Championship Group D
13.06 Shirahama (Japan) One (Japan) 9-13 Marvellous DC (New Zealand) Asia-Oceania Championship Group D
13.06 Shirahama (Japan) Unknown (Japan) 10-8 India 'B' Asia-Oceania Championship Group D
11.05 Portimão (Portugal) Russia 13-4 Germany European Championship Final
10.05 Portimão (Portugal) Austria 10-8 Switzerland European Championship 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
10.05 Portimão (Portugal) Belgium 10-9 Slovakia European Championship 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
10.05 Portimão (Portugal) Poland 13-10 Sweden European Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
10.05 Portimão (Portugal) Ukraine 13-11 Netherlands European Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
10.05 Portimão (Portugal) Italy 10-8 Czechia European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
10.05 Portimão (Portugal) Spain 11-10 France European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
10.05 Portimão Portugal 5-8 Germany European Championship Semi-Final
10.05 Portimão (Portugal) Russia 13-5 Great Britain European Championship Semi-Final
10.05 Portimão (Portugal) Currier Island 12-9 Luxembourg European Championship 17th Place Match
10.05 Portimão (Portugal) Slovakia 11-7 Switzerland European Championship 15th Place Match
10.05 Portimão (Portugal) Austria 13-7 Belgium European Championship 13th Place Match
10.05 Portimão (Portugal) Netherlands 13-6 Sweden European Championship 11th Place Match
10.05 Portimão (Portugal) Poland 11-6 Ukraine European Championship 9th Place Match
10.05 Portimão (Portugal) France 13-9 Czechia European Championship 7th Place Match
10.05 Portimão (Portugal) Spain 13-9 Italy European Championship 5th Place Match
10.05 Portimão Portugal 8-10 Great Britain European Championship 3rd Place Match
09.05 Portimão Portugal 4-13 Germany European Championship Upper Group
09.05 Portimão (Portugal) Russia 13-6 Great Britain European Championship Upper Group
09.05 Portimão (Portugal) France 13-6 Sweden European Championship Upper Group
09.05 Portimão (Portugal) Czechia 13-6 Ukraine European Championship Lower Group 1
09.05 Portimão (Portugal) Spain 11-10 Italy European Championship Lower Group 1
09.05 Portimão (Portugal) Switzerland 11-4 Luxembourg European Championship Lower Group 1
09.05 Portimão (Portugal) Netherlands 12-11 Poland European Championship Lower Group 2
09.05 Portimão (Portugal) Austria 13-8 Currier Island European Championship Lower Group 2
09.05 Portimão (Portugal) Slovakia 11-10 Belgium European Championship Lower Group 2
09.05 Portimão (Portugal) Czechia 12-8 Netherlands European Championship Quarter-Final Qualifier
09.05 Portimão (Portugal) France 13-10 Slovakia European Championship Quarter-Final Qualifier
09.05 Portimão (Portugal) Italy 12-4 Sweden European Championship Quarter-Final Qualifier
09.05 Portimão (Portugal) Spain 12-9 Poland European Championship Quarter-Final Qualifier
09.05 Portimão (Portugal) Ukraine 12-10 Slovakia European Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
09.05 Portimão (Portugal) Sweden 12-11 Austria European Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
09.05 Portimão (Portugal) Poland 13-8 Switzerland European Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
09.05 Portimão (Portugal) Netherlands 13-2 Belgium European Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
09.05 Portimão (Portugal) Russia 11-9 Spain European Championship Quarter-Final
09.05 Portimão (Portugal) Germany 13-6 Czechia European Championship Quarter-Final
09.05 Portimão Portugal 12-10 Italy European Championship Quarter-Final
09.05 Portimão (Portugal) Great Britain 12-10 France European Championship Quarter-Final
09.05 Portimão (Portugal) Belgium 9-7 Luxembourg European Championship 13th-18th Play-Off
09.05 Portimão (Portugal) Switzerland 10-6 Currier Island European Championship 13th-18th Play-Off
08.05 Portimão (Portugal) Germany 11-5 France European Championship Upper Group
08.05 Portimão (Portugal) Russia 13-4 Sweden European Championship Upper Group
08.05 Portimão Portugal 8-9 Great Britain European Championship Upper Group
08.05 Portimão (Portugal) Germany 9-8 Great Britain European Championship Upper Group
08.05 Portimão (Portugal) Russia 5-3 France European Championship Upper Group
08.05 Portimão Portugal 13-7 Sweden European Championship Upper Group
08.05 Portimão (Portugal) Ukraine 9-8 Italy European Championship Lower Group 1
08.05 Portimão (Portugal) Czechia 13-4 Luxembourg European Championship Lower Group 1
08.05 Portimão (Portugal) Spain 13-2 Switzerland European Championship Lower Group 1
08.05 Portimão (Portugal) Spain 12-5 Ukraine European Championship Lower Group 1
08.05 Portimão (Portugal) Czechia 9-7 Switzerland European Championship Lower Group 1
08.05 Portimão (Portugal) Italy 10-5 Luxembourg European Championship Lower Group 1
08.05 Portimão (Portugal) Poland 13-2 Currier Island European Championship Lower Group 2
08.05 Portimão (Portugal) Netherlands 8-5 Belgium European Championship Lower Group 2
08.05 Portimão (Portugal) Slovakia 11-8 Austria European Championship Lower Group 2
08.05 Portimão (Portugal) Poland 9-4 Austria European Championship Lower Group 2
08.05 Portimão (Portugal) Netherlands 9-6 Slovakia European Championship Lower Group 2
08.05 Portimão (Portugal) Belgium 9-4 Currier Island European Championship Lower Group 2
07.05 Portimão (Portugal)Germany 12-7 Poland European ChampionshipGroup A
07.05 Portimão (Portugal)Russia 13-4 Currier Island European ChampionshipGroup B
07.05 Portimão (Portugal)Great Britain 13-1 Luxembourg European ChampionshipGroup C
07.05 PortimãoPortugal 13-5 Belgium European ChampionshipGroup D
07.05 Portimão (Portugal)Austria 12-9 Switzerland European ChampionshipGroup E
07.05 Portimão (Portugal)France 13-9 Slovakia European ChampionshipGroup F
07.05 Portimão (Portugal)Germany 13-4 Sweden European ChampionshipUpper Group
07.05 PortimãoPortugal 6-9 Russia European ChampionshipUpper Group
07.05 Portimão (Portugal)France 9-8 Great Britain European ChampionshipUpper Group
07.05 Portimão (Portugal) Russia 9-7 Germany European Championship Upper Group
07.05 Portimão (Portugal)Great Britain 13-6 Sweden European ChampionshipUpper Group
07.05 Portimão Portugal 11-7 France European Championship Upper Group
07.05 Portimão (Portugal)Ukraine 11-3 Switzerland European ChampionshipLower Group 1
07.05 Portimão (Portugal)Italy 11-9 Czechia European ChampionshipLower Group 1
07.05 Portimão (Portugal)Spain 13-2 Luxembourg European ChampionshipLower Group 1
07.05 Portimão (Portugal)Ukraine 12-4 Luxembourg European ChampionshipLower Group 1
07.05 Portimão (Portugal)Spain 8-7 Czechia European ChampionshipLower Group 1
07.05 Portimão (Portugal)Italy 10-7 Switzerland European ChampionshipLower Group 1
07.05 Portimão (Portugal)Poland 11-3 Slovakia European ChampionshipLower Group 2
07.05 Portimão (Portugal)Netherlands 13-3 Currier Island European ChampionshipLower Group 2
07.05 Portimão (Portugal)Austria 8-5 Belgium European ChampionshipLower Group 2
07.05 Portimão (Portugal)Poland 8-5 Belgium European ChampionshipLower Group 2
07.05 Portimão (Portugal)Austria 8-7 Netherlands European ChampionshipLower Group 2
07.05 Portimão (Portugal)Slovakia 10-7 Currier Island European ChampionshipLower Group 2
06.05 Portimão (Portugal) Germany 10-2 Italy European Championship Group A
06.05 Portimão (Portugal) Poland 8-2 Italy European Championship Group A
06.05 Portimão (Portugal) Russia 11-4 Ukraine European Championship Group B
06.05 Portimão (Portugal) Ukraine 12-6 Currier Island European Championship Group B
06.05 Portimão (Portugal) Great Britain 9-8 Netherlands European Championship Group C
06.05 Portimão (Portugal) Netherlands 13-1 Luxembourg European Championship Group C
06.05 Portimão Portugal 13-6 Czechia European Championship Group D
06.05 Portimão (Portugal) Czechia 11-8 Belgium European Championship Group D
06.05 Portimão (Portugal) Sweden 10-6 Switzerland European Championship Group E
06.05 Portimão (Portugal) Sweden 9-7 Austria European Championship Group E
06.05 Portimão (Portugal) France 10-8 Spain European Championship Group F
06.05 Portimão (Portugal) Spain 12-5 Slovakia European Championship Group F