FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S BEACH ULTIMATE - 2013 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Mixed Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Mixed Fixtures

Mixed Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
30.06Calafell (Spain)Portugal 11-10 United European IslandsEuropean Championship15th Place Match
30.06Calafell (Spain)Hungary 11-7 IrelandEuropean Championship13th Place Match
30.06Calafell (Spain)Italy 13-11 LatviaEuropean Championship11th Place Match
30.06Calafell (Spain)Denmark 10-9 PolandEuropean Championship9th Place Match
30.06Calafell (Spain)Russia 13-9 FranceEuropean Championship7th Place Match
30.06CalafellSpain 13-7 BelgiumEuropean Championship5th Place Match
30.06Calafell (Spain)Germany 13-9 UkraineEuropean Championship3rd Place Match
30.06Calafell (Spain)Switzerland 11-8 Great BritainEuropean ChampionshipFinal
29.06Calafell (Spain)Latvia 13-3 IrelandEuropean Championship9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
29.06Calafell (Spain)Poland 12-5 HungaryEuropean Championship9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
29.06Calafell (Spain)Italy 13-6 PortugalEuropean Championship9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
29.06Calafell (Spain)Denmark 12-7 United European IslandsEuropean Championship9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
29.06Calafell (Spain)Germany 13-9 RussiaEuropean ChampionshipQuarter-Final
29.06Calafell (Spain)Switzerland 11-7 FranceEuropean ChampionshipQuarter-Final
29.06Calafell (Spain)Great Britain 13-8 BelgiumEuropean ChampionshipQuarter-Final
29.06CalafellSpain 7-8 UkraineEuropean ChampionshipQuarter-Final
29.06Calafell (Spain)Ireland 9-8 United European IslandsEuropean Championship13th-16th Place Semi-Final
29.06Calafell (Spain)Hungary 9-8 PortugalEuropean Championship13th-16th Place Semi-Final
29.06Calafell (Spain)Denmark 11-8 LatviaEuropean Championship9th-12th Place Semi-Final
29.06Calafell (Spain)Poland 12-10 ItalyEuropean Championship9th-12th Place Semi-Final
29.06CalafellSpain 12-8 FranceEuropean Championship5th-8th Place Semi-Final
29.06Calafell (Spain)Belgium 10-9 RussiaEuropean Championship5th-8th Place Semi-Final
29.06Calafell (Spain)Great Britain 12-9 GermanyEuropean ChampionshipSemi-Final
29.06Calafell (Spain)Switzerland 10-7 UkraineEuropean ChampionshipSemi-Final
28.06Calafell (Spain)Switzerland 12-10 FranceEuropean ChampionshipPool A
28.06Calafell (Spain)Belgium 13-4 PortugalEuropean ChampionshipPool A
28.06Calafell (Spain)Germany 12-11 DenmarkEuropean ChampionshipPool B
28.06Calafell (Spain)Russia 11-7 United European IslandsEuropean ChampionshipPool B
28.06Calafell (Spain)Ukraine 12-10 ItalyEuropean ChampionshipPool C
28.06Calafell (Spain)Poland 13-4 IrelandEuropean ChampionshipPool C
28.06Calafell (Spain)Latvia 13-7 HungaryEuropean ChampionshipPool D
28.06CalafellSpain 5-11 Great BritainEuropean ChampionshipPool D
28.06Calafell (Spain)Switzerland 10-9 RussiaEuropean ChampionshipCrossover Round
28.06Calafell (Spain)Germany 11-10 FranceEuropean ChampionshipCrossover Round
28.06Calafell (Spain)Belgium 10-7 DenmarkEuropean ChampionshipCrossover Round
28.06Calafell (Spain)United European Islands 13-3 PortugalEuropean ChampionshipCrossover Round
28.06Calafell (Spain)Great Britain 11-8 UkraineEuropean ChampionshipCrossover Round
28.06CalafellSpain 13-6 ItalyEuropean ChampionshipCrossover Round
28.06Calafell (Spain)Latvia 10-9 PolandEuropean ChampionshipCrossover Round
28.06Calafell (Spain)Hungary 9-8 IrelandEuropean ChampionshipCrossover Round
28.06Calafell (Spain)Switzerland 13-1 IrelandEuropean Championship2nd Round
28.06Calafell (Spain)Russia 13-3 HungaryEuropean Championship2nd Round
28.06Calafell (Spain)Germany 10-7 PolandEuropean Championship2nd Round
28.06Calafell (Spain)France 8-7 LatviaEuropean Championship2nd Round
28.06Calafell (Spain)Belgium 10-9 ItalyEuropean Championship2nd Round
28.06CalafellSpain 9-8 DenmarkEuropean Championship2nd Round
28.06Calafell (Spain)Ukraine 13-7 United European IslandsEuropean Championship2nd Round
28.06Calafell (Spain)Great Britain 13-3 PortugalEuropean Championship2nd Round
27.08Lignano Sabbiadoro (Italy)India w/o UkraineWorld Championship17th Place Match
27.06Calafell (Spain)Switzerland 13-2 PortugalEuropean ChampionshipPool A
27.06Calafell (Spain)France 11-8 BelgiumEuropean ChampionshipPool A
27.06Calafell (Spain)Russia 8-6 DenmarkEuropean ChampionshipPool B
27.06Calafell (Spain)Germany 13-4 United European IslandsEuropean ChampionshipPool B
27.06Calafell (Spain)Italy 13-3 IrelandEuropean ChampionshipPool C
27.06Calafell (Spain)Ukraine 11-8 PolandEuropean ChampionshipPool C
27.06Calafell (Spain)Great Britain 13-4 HungaryEuropean ChampionshipPool D
27.06CalafellSpain 13-5 LatviaEuropean ChampionshipPool D
27.06Calafell (Spain)Switzerland 11-8 BelgiumEuropean ChampionshipPool A
27.06Calafell (Spain)France 13-3 PortugalEuropean ChampionshipPool A
27.06Calafell (Spain)Russia 13-11 GermanyEuropean ChampionshipPool B
27.06Calafell (Spain)Denmark 13-7 United European IslandsEuropean ChampionshipPool B
27.06Calafell (Spain)Italy 13-6 PolandEuropean ChampionshipPool C
27.06Calafell (Spain)Ukraine 13-4 IrelandEuropean ChampionshipPool C
27.06Calafell (Spain)Latvia 11-10 Great BritainEuropean ChampionshipPool D
27.06CalafellSpain 9-7 HungaryEuropean ChampionshipPool D