LAST UPDATE: Friday, 03 May 2019, 22:37:40

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag Football
Beach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandy
Field HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater Hockey
Ball HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingette
Water PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCricketIndoor CricketBaseball
SoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGutsVolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballHandballBeach Handball
RollballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosse
HorseballFutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueIce StockSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
MIXED BEACH KORFBALL - 2018 RESULTS

Results  Mixed
Fixtures  Mixed
Rankings  Mixed

Mixed Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010
 

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
12.08 Blankenberge (Belgium) France n/p Netherlands 'B'
France walkover
World Cup (Europe) 9th-13th Place Group
12.08 Blankenberge (Belgium) Wales 14-1 Morocco World Cup (Europe) 9th-13th Place Group
12.08 Blankenberge (Belgium) France 4-3 Morocco
After extra time
World Cup (Europe) 9th-13th Place Group
12.08 Blankenberge (Belgium) Switzerland n/p Netherlands 'B'
Switzerland walkover
World Cup (Europe) 9th-13th Place Group
12.08 Blankenberge (Belgium) Morocco 5-3 Switzerland World Cup (Europe) 9th-13th Place Group
12.08 Blankenberge (Belgium) Wales 5-0 France World Cup (Europe) 9th-13th Place Group
12.08 Blankenberge (Belgium) Wales n/p Netherlands 'B' World Cup (Europe) 9th-13th Place Group
12.08 Blankenberge (Belgium) Switzerland 4-3 France World Cup (Europe) 9th-13th Place Group
12.08 Blankenberge (Belgium) Wales 9-1 Switzerland World Cup (Europe) 9th-13th Place Group
12.08 Blankenberge (Belgium) Morocco n/p Netherlands 'B'
Morocco walkover
World Cup (Europe) 9th-13th Place Group
12.08 Blankenberge Belgium 'B' 5-3 Czechia World Cup (Europe) Quarter-Final
12.08 Blankenberge (Belgium) Poland 10-5 Netherlands World Cup (Europe) Quarter-Final
12.08 Blankenberge (Belgium) Portugal 5-2 England World Cup (Europe) Quarter-Final
12.08 Blankenberge Belgium 7-8 Hungary World Cup (Europe) Quarter-Final
12.08 Blankenberge (Belgium) Netherlands 10-3 Czechia World Cup (Europe) 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
12.08 Blankenberge Belgium 19-7 England World Cup (Europe) 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
12.08 Blankenberge Belgium 'B' 8-4 Poland World Cup (Europe) Semi-Final
12.08 Blankenberge (Belgium) Portugal 5-3 Hungary World Cup (Europe) Semi-Final
12.08 Blankenberge (Belgium) Czechia 10-6 England World Cup (Europe) 7th Place Match
12.08 Blankenberge Belgium 9-7 Netherlands World Cup (Europe) 5th Place Match
12.08 Blankenberge (Belgium) Poland 4-1 Hungary World Cup (Europe) 3rd Place Match
12.08 Blankenberge Belgium 'B' 8-4 Portugal World Cup (Europe) Final
11.08 Blankenberge Belgium 'B' 13-0 Netherlands 'B' World Cup (Europe) Pool A
11.08 Blankenberge (Belgium) England 9-1 Morocco World Cup (Europe) Pool A
11.08 Blankenberge (Belgium) Netherlands 'B' 10-3 Morocco World Cup (Europe) Pool A
11.08 Blankenberge Belgium 'B' 10-7 Hungary World Cup (Europe) Pool A
11.08 Blankenberge (Belgium) Hungary 7-4 Morocco World Cup (Europe) Pool A
11.08 Blankenberge (Belgium) England 11-5 Netherlands 'B' World Cup (Europe) Pool A
11.08 Blankenberge Belgium 'B' 9-4 England World Cup (Europe) Pool A
11.08 Blankenberge (Belgium) Hungary 8-6 Netherlands 'B' World Cup (Europe) Pool A
11.08 Blankenberge (Belgium) England 9-7 Hungary World Cup (Europe) Pool A
11.08 Blankenberge Belgium 'B' 12-4 Morocco World Cup (Europe) Pool A
11.08 Blankenberge (Belgium) Portugal 10-1 Switzerland World Cup (Europe) Pool B
11.08 Blankenberge (Belgium) Poland 11-0 France World Cup (Europe) Pool B
11.08 Blankenberge (Belgium) Portugal 6-1 Poland World Cup (Europe) Pool B
11.08 Blankenberge (Belgium) France 5-4 Switzerland World Cup (Europe) Pool B
11.08 Blankenberge (Belgium) Portugal 13-2 France World Cup (Europe) Pool B
11.08 Blankenberge (Belgium) Poland 13-5 Switzerland World Cup (Europe) Pool B
11.08 Blankenberge Belgium 4-6 Czechia World Cup (Europe) Pool C
11.08 Blankenberge (Belgium) Netherlands 7-2 Wales World Cup (Europe) Pool C
11.08 Blankenberge (Belgium) Czechia 9-7 Wales World Cup (Europe) Pool C
11.08 Blankenberge Belgium 8-4 Netherlands World Cup (Europe) Pool C
11.08 Blankenberge (Belgium) Netherlands 9-4 Czechia World Cup (Europe) Pool C
11.08 Blankenberge Belgium 14-3 Wales World Cup (Europe) Pool C