LAST UPDATE: Friday, 03 May 2019, 22:37:40

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag Football
Beach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandy
Field HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater Hockey
Ball HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingette
Water PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCricketIndoor CricketBaseball
SoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGutsVolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballHandballBeach Handball
RollballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosse
HorseballFutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueIce StockSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
MIXED BEACH KORFBALL - 2017 RESULTS

Results  Mixed
Fixtures  Mixed
Rankings  Mixed

Mixed Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010
 

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
20.08 The Hague (Netherlands) World Team 8-1 France European Championship 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
20.08 The Hague (Netherlands) Taiwan 9-5 WalesEuropean Championship 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
20.08 The Hague (Netherlands) Belgium 'B' 5-2 SerbiaEuropean Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
20.08 The Hague (Netherlands) Hungary 11-6 GermanyEuropean Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
20.08 The Hague Netherlands n/p Suriname
Suriname walkover
European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
20.08 The Hague (Netherlands) Czechia 'B' 13-12 Poland
After extra time
European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
20.08 The Hague Netherlands 'B' 8-6 CzechiaEuropean Championship Semi-Final
20.08 The Hague (Netherlands) Portugal 6-4 BelgiumEuropean Championship Semi-Final
20.08 The Hague (Netherlands) World Team 11-5 WalesEuropean Championship 15th Place Match
20.08 The Hague (Netherlands) Taiwan 9-3 FranceEuropean Championship 13th Place Match
20.08 The Hague (Netherlands) Germany 7-6 SerbiaEuropean Championship 11th Place Match
20.08 The Hague (Netherlands) Belgium 'B' 7-6 HungaryEuropean Championship 9th Place Match
20.08 The Hague Netherlands n/p Poland
Poland walkover
European Championship 7th Place Match
20.08 The Hague (Netherlands) Czechia 'B' 7-6 SurinameEuropean Championship 5th Place Match
20.08 The Hague (Netherlands) Belgium 10-5 CzechiaEuropean Championship 3rd Place Match
20.08 The Hague Netherlands 'B' 8-4 PortugalEuropean Championship Final
19.08 The Hague (Netherlands) Serbia 4-4 SurinameEuropean Championship Pool A
19.08 The Hague Netherlands 9-5 World TeamEuropean Championship Pool A
19.08 The Hague (Netherlands) World Team 6-3 SurinameEuropean Championship Pool A
19.08 The Hague Netherlands 12-5 SerbiaEuropean Championship Pool A
19.08 The Hague Netherlands 6-6 SurinameEuropean Championship Pool A
19.08 The Hague (Netherlands) World Team 9-6 SerbiaEuropean Championship Pool A
19.08 The Hague Netherlands 'B' 6-3 FranceEuropean Championship Pool B
19.08 The Hague (Netherlands) Czechia 8-2 Belgium 'B'European Championship Pool B
19.08 The Hague Netherlands 'B' 4-2 CzechiaEuropean Championship Pool B
19.08 The Hague (Netherlands) Belgium 'B' 8-2 FranceEuropean Championship Pool B
19.08 The Hague (Netherlands) Czechia 11-3 FranceEuropean Championship Pool B
19.08 The Hague Netherlands 'B' 10-4 Belgium 'B'European Championship Pool B
19.08 The Hague (Netherlands) Czechia 'B' 9-6 TaiwanEuropean Championship Pool C
19.08 The Hague (Netherlands) Poland 4-2 HungaryEuropean Championship Pool C
19.08 The Hague (Netherlands) Hungary 3-2 TaiwanEuropean Championship Pool C
19.08 The Hague (Netherlands) Czechia 'B' 4-4 PolandEuropean Championship Pool C
19.08 The Hague (Netherlands) Poland 7-6 TaiwanEuropean Championship Pool C
19.08 The Hague (Netherlands) Czechia 'B' 7-5 HungaryEuropean Championship Pool C
19.08 The Hague (Netherlands) Belgium 9-2 GermanyEuropean Championship Pool D
19.08 The Hague (Netherlands) Portugal 5-3 WalesEuropean Championship Pool D
19.08 The Hague (Netherlands) Portugal 6-4 GermanyEuropean Championship Pool D
19.08 The Hague (Netherlands) Belgium 14-2 WalesEuropean Championship Pool D
19.08 The Hague (Netherlands) Germany 5-4 WalesEuropean Championship Pool D
19.08 The Hague (Netherlands) Portugal 6-5 BelgiumEuropean Championship Pool D
19.08 The Hague (Netherlands) Serbia 7-5 FranceEuropean Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
19.08 The Hague (Netherlands) World Team 13-4 Belgium 'B'European Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
19.08 The Hague (Netherlands) Hungary 14-4 WalesEuropean Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
19.08 The Hague (Netherlands) Germany 6-5 TaiwanEuropean Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
19.08 The Hague Netherlands 4-6 CzechiaEuropean Championship Quarter-Final
19.08 The Hague Netherlands 'B' 7-4 SurinameEuropean Championship Quarter-Final
19.08 The Hague (Netherlands) Belgium 8-4 Czechia 'B'European Championship Quarter-Final
19.08 The Hague (Netherlands) Portugal 4-3 PolandEuropean Championship Quarter-Final