LAST UPDATE: Friday, 03 May 2019, 22:14:52

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag Football
Beach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandy
Field HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater Hockey
Ball HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingette
Water PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCricketIndoor CricketBaseball
SoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGutsVolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballHandballBeach Handball
RollballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosse
HorseballFutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueIce StockSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
WOMEN'S BEACH HANDBALL - 2019 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
19.03 Rosario Argentina 2-0 Venezuela (41-19) South American Beach Games Semi-Final
19.03 Rosario (Argentina) Brazil 2-0 Paraguay (42-22) South American Beach Games Semi-Final
19.03 Rosario (Argentina) Chile 2-1 Colombia (35-32) South American Beach Games 5th Place Match
19.03 Rosario (Argentina) Paraguay 2-0 Venezuela (24-20) South American Beach Games 3rd Place Match
19.03 Rosario Argentina 2-1 Brazil (35-36) South American Beach Games Final
18.03 Rosario (Argentina) Brazil 2-0 Venezuela (40-25) South American Beach Games Group A
18.03 Rosario Argentina 2-0 Paraguay (26-20) South American Beach Games Group B
18.03 Rosario (Argentina) Chile 2-0 Peru (30-10) South American Beach Games Group B
17.03 Rosario (Argentina) Brazil 2-0 Colombia (42-8) South American Beach Games Group A
17.03 Rosario (Argentina) Venezuela 2-1 Colombia (36-32) South American Beach Games Group A
17.03 Rosario Argentina 2-0 Chile (40-24) South American Beach Games Group B
17.03 Rosario (Argentina) Paraguay 2-0 Peru (38-3) South American Beach Games Group B
17.03 Rosario Argentina 2-0 Peru (40-12) South American Beach Games Group B
17.03 Rosario (Argentina) Paraguay 2-1 Chile (43-35) South American Beach Games Group B
24.02 Glenelg (Australia) New Zealand 2-1 Cook Islands (26-15) Oceania Championship 3rd Place Match
24.02 Glenelg Australia 2-0 American Samoa (38-15) Oceania Championship Final
23.02 Glenelg (Australia)New Zealand 2-0 Cook Islands (27-14) Oceania ChampionshipGroup Stage
23.02 Glenelg (Australia)American Samoa 2-0 Kiribati (46-15) Oceania ChampionshipGroup Stage
23.02 Glenelg Australia 2-0 Cook Islands (40-9) Oceania Championship Semi-Final
23.02 Glenelg (Australia) American Samoa 2-1 New Zealand (19-24) Oceania Championship Semi-Final
22.02 Glenelg (Australia)New Zealand 2-0 Kiribati (29-5) Oceania ChampionshipGroup Stage
22.02 GlenelgAustralia 2-0 Kiribati (56-7) Oceania ChampionshipGroup Stage
22.02 Glenelg Australia 2-0 American Samoa (29-22) Oceania Championship Group Stage
22.02 Glenelg (Australia) Cook Islands 2-0 Kiribati (33-9) Oceania Championship Group Stage
21.02 Glenelg Australia 2-0 Cook Islands (58-14) Oceania Championship Group Stage
21.02 Glenelg (Australia) American Samoa 2-0 New Zealand (33-18) Oceania Championship Group Stage
21.02 Glenelg (Australia) Australia 2-0 New Zealand (34-6) Oceania Championship Group Stage
21.02 Glenelg (Australia) American Samoa 2-0 Cook Islands (43-21) Oceania Championship Group Stage