FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S BEACH HANDBALL - 2013 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
04.08 Cali (Colombia) Australia 2-0 Tunisia (22-17) World Games 7th Place Match
04.08 Cali Colombia 0-2 Uruguay (29-42) World Games 5th Place Match
04.08 Cali (Colombia) Norway 2-0 Taiwan (47-28) World Games 3rd Place Match
04.08 Cali (Colombia) Brazil 2-1 Hungary (30-22) World Games Final
03.08 Cali Norway 2-0 Uruguay (29-19) World Games Group A
03.08 Cali (Colombia) Australia 2-1 Taiwan (40-36) World Games Group A
03.08 Cali (Colombia) Colombia 0-2 Brazil (19-36) World Games Group B
03.08 Cali (Colombia) Hungary 2-0 Tunisia (40-13) World Games Group B
03.08 Cali Colombia 2-0 Australia (28-21) World Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
03.08 Cali (Colombia) Uruguay 2-0 Tunisia (33-14) World Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
03.08 Cali Brazil 2-0 Taiwan (40-26) World Games Semi-Final
03.08 Cali (Colombia) Hungary 2-0 Norway (29-20) World Games Semi-Final
02.08 Cali (Colombia) Taiwan 2-0 Uruguay (34-30) World Games Group A
02.08 Cali (Colombia) Norway 2-0 Australia (35-13) World Games Group A
02.08 Cali (Colombia) Uruguay 2-0 Australia (26-7) World Games Group A
02.08 Cali (Colombia) Norway 2-1 Taiwan (52-46) World Games Group A
02.08 Cali (Colombia) Brazil 2-1 Hungary (36-22) World Games Group B
02.08 Cali Colombia 2-0 Tunisia (25-18) World Games Group B
02.08 Cali (Colombia) Brazil 2-0 Tunisia (40-9) World Games Group B
02.08 Cali Colombia 0-2 Hungary (19-26) World Games Group B
14.07 Randers (Denmark) Spain 2-0 Turkey (43-27) European Championship 7th Place Match
14.07 Randers (Denmark) Italy 2-0 Russia (36-33) European Championship 5th Place Match
14.07 Randers (Denmark) Norway 2-1 Ukraine (49-43) European Championship 3rd Place Match
14.07 Randers Denmark 1-2 Hungary (47-53) European Championship Final
13.07 Randers (Denmark) Croatia 2-0 Poland (45-14) European Championship 9th-13th Place Group
13.07 Randers (Denmark) Greece 2-0 Sweden (41-22) European Championship 9th-13th Place Group
13.07 Randers (Denmark) Croatia 2-0 Greece (32-25) European Championship 9th-13th Place Group
13.07 Randers (Denmark) Switzerland 2-1 Poland (37-37) European Championship 9th-13th Place Group
13.07 Randers Denmark 2-0 Russia (35-22) European Championship Quarter-Final
13.07 Randers (Denmark) Hungary 2-0 Italy (39-29) European Championship Quarter-Final
13.07 Randers (Denmark) Norway 2-0 Spain (35-30) European Championship Quarter-Final
13.07 Randers (Denmark) Ukraine 2-0 Turkey (45-28) European Championship Quarter-Final
13.07 Randers (Denmark) Italy 2-1 Spain (31-34) European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
13.07 Randers (Denmark) Russia 2-1 Turkey (41-35) European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
13.07 Randers Denmark 2-0 Ukraine (50-35) European Championship Semi-Final
13.07 Randers (Denmark) Hungary 2-0 Norway (32-24) European Championship Semi-Final
12.07 Randers (Denmark) Greece 2-0 Poland (34-30) European Championship 9th-13th Place Group
12.07 Randers (Denmark) Switzerland 2-1 Sweden (34-30) European Championship 9th-13th Place Group
12.07 Randers (Denmark) Croatia 2-0 Switzerland (38-15) European Championship 9th-13th Place Group
12.07 Randers (Denmark) Poland 2-0 Sweden (31-21) European Championship 9th-13th Place Group
12.07 Randers (Denmark) Switzerland 2-1 Greece (27-22) European Championship 9th-13th Place Group
12.07 Randers (Denmark) Croatia 2-0 Sweden (41-21) European Championship 9th-13th Place Group
12.07 Randers (Denmark) Hungary 2-0 Turkey (41-22) European Championship Main Round, Group I
12.07 Randers (Denmark) Russia 2-0 Spain (47-35) European Championship Main Round, Group I
12.07 Randers (Denmark) Hungary 2-0 Spain (32-20) European Championship Main Round, Group I
12.07 Randers (Denmark) Turkey 2-1 Russia (36-39) European Championship Main Round, Group I
12.07 Randers (Denmark) Ukraine 2-0 Italy (26-24) European Championship Main Round, Group II
12.07 Randers Denmark 0-2 Norway (32-44) European Championship Main Round, Group II
12.07 Randers (Denmark) Norway 2-0 Italy (32-17) European Championship Main Round, Group II
12.07 Randers Denmark 1-2 Ukraine (37-40) European Championship Main Round, Group II
11.07 Randers (Denmark) Hungary 2-1 Ukraine (42-42) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
11.07 Randers (Denmark) Russia 2-1 Poland (34-26) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
11.07 Randers (Denmark) Norway 2-0 Croatia (34-25) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
11.07 Randers Denmark 2-1 Spain (37-32) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
11.07 Randers (Denmark) Greece 2-1 Turkey (33-29) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
11.07 Randers (Denmark) Switzerland 2-0 Sweden (24-14) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
11.07 Randers Denmark 2-1 Italy (29-28) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
11.07 Randers (Denmark) Turkey 2-0 Sweden (29-10) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
11.07 Randers (Denmark) Switzerland 2-1 Greece (36-30) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
10.07 Randers (Denmark) Croatia 2-0 Poland (40-25) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
10.07 Randers (Denmark) Ukraine 2-0 Russia (44-37) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
10.07 Randers (Denmark) Hungary 2-1 Norway (39-37) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
10.07 Randers (Denmark) Hungary 2-0 Croatia (36-25) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
10.07 Randers (Denmark) Russia 2-1 Norway (46-42) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
10.07 Randers (Denmark) Ukraine 2-0 Poland (37-31) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
10.07 Randers (Denmark) Italy 2-0 Switzerland (38-13) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
10.07 Randers (Denmark) Greece 2-0 Sweden (24-6) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
10.07 Randers (Denmark) Spain 2-0 Turkey (24-12) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
10.07 Randers Denmark 2-0 Greece (42-22) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
10.07 Randers (Denmark) Spain 2-0 Italy (24-20) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
10.07 Randers (Denmark) Turkey 2-0 Switzerland (24-21) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
10.07 Randers Denmark 2-0 Sweden (37-14) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
10.07 Randers (Denmark) Italy 2-0 Greece (33-16) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
10.07 Randers (Denmark) Spain 2-0 Switzerland (32-23) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
09.07 Randers (Denmark) Hungary 2-0 Poland (41-8) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
09.07 Randers (Denmark) Russia 2-1 Croatia (35-39) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
09.07 Randers (Denmark) Ukraine 2-1 Norway (33-30) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
09.07 Randers (Denmark) Ukraine 2-0 Croatia (34-27) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
09.07 Randers (Denmark) Norway 2-0 Poland (38-20) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
09.07 Randers (Denmark) Hungary 2-0 Russia (33-19) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
09.07 Randers (Denmark) Spain 2-0 Sweden (38-14) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
09.07 Randers Denmark 2-0 Switzerland (29-17) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
09.07 Randers (Denmark) Italy 2-0 Turkey (26-16) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
09.07 Randers (Denmark) Spain 2-0 Greece (38-19) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
09.07 Randers Denmark 2-0 Turkey (40-14) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
09.07 Randers (Denmark) Italy 2-0 Sweden (35-16) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
14.05 Hong Kong Hong Kong 2-1 Vietnam (35-35) Asian Championship
14.05 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Taiwan 2-1 China (40-38) Asian Championship
14.05 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Thailand 2-0 Qatar (43-15) Asian Championship
12.05 Hong Kong Hong Kong 0-2 China (16-28) Asian Championship
12.05 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Taiwan 2-0 Qatar (39-20) Asian Championship
12.05 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Thailand 2-0 Vietnam (34-28) Asian Championship
11.05 Hong Kong Hong Kong 0-2 Taiwan (20-38) Asian Championship
11.05 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Thailand 2-1 China (33-31) Asian Championship
11.05 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Vietnam 2-0 Qatar (42-22) Asian Championship
09.05 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) China 2-0 Qatar (34-12) Asian Championship
09.05 Hong Kong Hong Kong 0-2 Thailand (21-26) Asian Championship
09.05 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Vietnam 2-1 Taiwan (26-21) Asian Championship
08.05 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) China 2-1 Vietnam (23-23) Asian Championship
08.05 Hong Kong Hong Kong 2-0 Qatar (24-13) Asian Championship
08.05 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Thailand 2-0 Taiwan (32-28) Asian Championship