LAST UPDATE: Friday, 03 May 2019, 22:14:50

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag Football
Beach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandy
Field HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater Hockey
Ball HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingette
Water PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCricketIndoor CricketBaseball
SoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGutsVolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballHandballBeach Handball
RollballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosse
HorseballFutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueIce StockSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
WOMEN'S BEACH HANDBALL - 2011 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
06.12 Manta (Ecuador) Venezuela 2-1 Colombia (44-43) South American Beach Games 5th-7th Place Group
06.12 Manta Ecuador 2-0 Colombia (34-21) South American Beach Games 5th-7th Place Group
06.12 Manta Ecuador 1-2 Venezuela (31-37) South American Beach Games 5th-7th Place Group
06.12 Manta (Ecuador) Paraguay 2-1 Uruguay (24-28) South American Beach Games 3rd Place Match
06.12 Manta (Ecuador) Brazil 2-0 Argentina (40-20) South American Beach Games Final
05.12 Manta (Ecuador) Argentina 2-1 Paraguay (32-25) South American Beach Games Semi-Final
05.12 Manta (Ecuador) Brazil 2-0 Uruguay (42-14) South American Beach Games Semi-Final
04.12 Manta (Ecuador) Argentina 2-1 Uruguay (32-32) South American Beach Games Group 1
04.12 Manta Ecuador 2-0 Colombia (27-21) South American Beach Games Group 2
04.12 Manta (Ecuador) Brazil 2-0 Paraguay (32-7) South American Beach Games Group 2
03.12 Manta (Ecuador) Uruguay 2-0 Venezuela (43-27) South American Beach Games Group 1
03.12 Manta (Ecuador) Argentina 2-0 Venezuela (28-23) South American Beach Games Group 1
03.12 Manta Ecuador 0-2 Brazil (6-40) South American Beach Games Group 2
03.12 Manta (Ecuador) Paraguay 2-0 Colombia (27-9) South American Beach Games Group 2
03.12 Manta Ecuador 0-2 Paraguay (14-29) South American Beach Games Group 2
03.12 Manta (Ecuador) Brazil 2-0 Colombia (47-7) South American Beach Games Group 2
09.07 Umag (Croatia) Turkey 2-0 Poland (53-28) European Championship 7th Place Match
09.07 Umag (Croatia) Hungary 2-1 Spain (43-36) European Championship 5th Place Match
09.07 Umag (Croatia) Italy 2-1 Norway (50-43) European Championship 3rd Place Match
09.07 Umag Croatia 2-1 Denmark (47-38) European Championship Final
08.07 Umag (Croatia) Switzerland 2-1 Greece (40-35) European Championship 9th-14th Place Group
08.07 Umag (Croatia) Serbia 2-1 Cyprus (25-19) European Championship 9th-14th Place Group
08.07 Umag (Croatia) Ukraine 2-0 Macedonia (45-35) European Championship 9th-14th Place Group
08.07 Umag Croatia 2-0 Spain (30-25) European Championship Quarter-Final
08.07 Umag (Croatia) Denmark 2-0 Poland (31-28) European Championship Quarter-Final
08.07 Umag (Croatia) Italy 2-1 Hungary (44-41) European Championship Quarter-Final
08.07 Umag (Croatia) Norway 2-0 Turkey (37-29) European Championship Quarter-Final
08.07 Umag (Croatia) Hungary 2-1 Poland (35-25) European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
08.07 Umag (Croatia) Spain 2-1 Turkey (50-45) European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
08.07 Umag Croatia 2-0 Norway (26-20) European Championship Semi-Final
08.07 Umag (Croatia) Denmark 2-0 Italy (25-20) European Championship Semi-Final
07.07 Umag (Croatia) Macedonia 2-0 Greece (33-29) European Championship 9th-14th Place Group
07.07 Umag (Croatia) Switzerland 2-1 Cyprus (26-25) European Championship 9th-14th Place Group
07.07 Umag (Croatia) Ukraine 2-0 Serbia (41-15) European Championship 9th-14th Place Group
07.07 Umag (Croatia) Cyprus 2-1 Macedonia (42-37) European Championship 9th-14th Place Group
07.07 Umag (Croatia) Serbia 2-0 Greece (28-19) European Championship 9th-14th Place Group
07.07 Umag (Croatia) Ukraine 2-0 Switzerland (43-27) European Championship 9th-14th Place Group
07.07 Umag Croatia 2-0 Turkey (32-21) European Championship Main Round, Group 1
07.07 Umag (Croatia) Denmark 2-1 Italy (34-31) European Championship Main Round, Group 1
07.07 Umag (Croatia) Italy 2-0 Turkey (41-36) European Championship Main Round, Group 1
07.07 Umag Croatia 1-2 Denmark (34-36) European Championship Main Round, Group 1
07.07 Umag (Croatia) Hungary 2-0 Poland (40-27) European Championship Main Round, Group 2
07.07 Umag (Croatia) Norway 2-1 Spain (39-33) European Championship Main Round, Group 2
07.07 Umag (Croatia) Norway 2-0 Poland (39-29) European Championship Main Round, Group 2
07.07 Umag (Croatia) Hungary 2-1 Spain (31-31) European Championship Main Round, Group 2
06.07 Umag (Croatia) Poland 2-0 Serbia (28-21) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
06.07 Umag Croatia 2-0 Italy (33-30) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
06.07 Umag (Croatia) Macedonia 2-0 Switzerland (25-19) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
06.07 Umag Croatia 2-0 Spain (40-11) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
06.07 Umag (Croatia) Turkey 2-0 Greece (38-20) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
06.07 Umag (Croatia) Norway 2-0 Ukraine (36-33) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
06.07 Umag (Croatia) Denmark 2-0 Cyprus (34-21) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
06.07 Umag (Croatia) Hungary 2-1 Ukraine (47-40) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
05.07 Umag (Croatia) Serbia 2-1 Switzerland (22-18) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
05.07 Umag (Croatia) Italy 2-0 Poland (31-18) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
05.07 Umag (Croatia) Italy 2-0 Macedonia (42-24) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
05.07 Umag Croatia 2-0 Switzerland (57-27) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
05.07 Umag (Croatia) Spain 2-0 Poland (16-12) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
05.07 Umag (Croatia) Poland 2-0 Macedonia (32-18) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
05.07 Umag (Croatia) Spain 2-0 Serbia (30-14) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
05.07 Umag Croatia 2-0 Serbia (26-19) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
05.07 Umag (Croatia) Italy 2-0 Switzerland (39-20) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
05.07 Umag (Croatia) Spain 2-1 Macedonia (40-25) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
05.07 Umag (Croatia) Denmark 2-0 Greece (39-21) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
05.07 Umag (Croatia) Norway 2-0 Turkey (37-21) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
05.07 Umag (Croatia) Ukraine 2-0 Denmark (35-30) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
05.07 Umag (Croatia) Norway 2-0 Cyprus (35-16) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
05.07 Umag (Croatia) Hungary 2-0 Turkey (38-23) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
05.07 Umag (Croatia) Turkey 2-0 Cyprus (37-26) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
05.07 Umag (Croatia) Hungary 2-0 Greece (34-23) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
05.07 Umag (Croatia) Ukraine 2-0 Greece (38-19) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
05.07 Umag (Croatia) Denmark 2-1 Norway (35-35) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
05.07 Umag (Croatia) Hungary 2-0 Cyprus (42-24) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
04.07 Umag (Croatia) Spain 2-1 Italy (29-32) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
04.07 Umag Croatia 2-0 Poland (31-29) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
04.07 Umag (Croatia) Macedonia 2-1 Serbia (25-21) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
04.07 Umag (Croatia) Italy 2-0 Serbia (45-23) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
04.07 Umag Croatia 1-2 Macedonia (46-37) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
04.07 Umag (Croatia) Spain 2-0 Switzerland (36-21) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
04.07 Umag (Croatia) Poland 2-0 Switzerland (27-13) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
04.07 Umag (Croatia) Norway 2-1 Hungary (44-40) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
04.07 Umag (Croatia) Turkey 2-1 Ukraine (35-35) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
04.07 Umag (Croatia) Cyprus 2-1 Greece (35-32) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
04.07 Umag (Croatia) Greece 2-1 Norway (34-37) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
04.07 Umag (Croatia) Ukraine 2-0 Cyprus (29-17) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
04.07 Umag (Croatia) Hungary 2-1 Denmark (42-34) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
04.07 Umag (Croatia) Denmark 2-0 Turkey (47-27) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B