LAST UPDATE: Friday, 19 June 2020, 14:08:34

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

MEN'S BEACH HANDBALL - 2019 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
11.12 Subic Philippines 0-2 Thailand (34-40) Southeast Asian Games  
11.12 Subic (Philippines) Vietnam 2-0 Indonesia (39-26) Southeast Asian Games  
10.12 Subic Philippines 0-2 Vietnam (28-43) Southeast Asian Games  
10.12 Subic (Philippines) Thailand 2-0 Singapore (38-20) Southeast Asian Games  
09.12 Subic (Philippines) Indonesia 2-0 Singapore (40-24) Southeast Asian Games  
09.12 Subic (Philippines) Vietnam 2-1 Thailand (43-41) Southeast Asian Games  
08.12SubicPhilippines 2-1 Indonesia (38-38) Southeast Asian Games 
08.12Subic (Philippines)Vietnam 2-0 Singapore (43-23) Southeast Asian Games 
07.12 Subic Philippines 2-0 Singapore (40-17) Southeast Asian Games  
07.12 Subic (Philippines) Thailand 2-0 Indonesia (30-22) Southeast Asian Games  
16.10 Al Rayyan (Qatar) Tunisia 2-1 Uruguay (43-40) World Beach Games 9th Place Match
16.10 Al Rayyan (Qatar) Denmark 2-1 Australia (60-54) World Beach Games 7th Place Match
16.10 Al Rayyan (Qatar) Croatia 2-1 Hungary (62-56) World Beach Games 5th Place Match
16.10 Al Rayyan Qatar 1-2 Sweden (38-40) World Beach Games 3rd Place Match
16.10 Al Rayyan (Qatar) Brazil 2-1 Spain (44-45) World Beach Games Final
15.10 Al Rayyan (Qatar) Croatia 2-0 Australia (56-46) World Beach Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
15.10 Al Rayyan (Qatar) Hungary 2-1 Denmark (43-32) World Beach Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
15.10 Al Rayyan Qatar 1-2 Brazil (32-32) World Beach Games Semi-Final
15.10 Al Rayyan (Qatar) Spain 2-1 Sweden (47-45) World Beach Games Semi-Final
15.10 Al Rayyan (Qatar) USA 2-0 Oman (49-44) World Beach Games 11th Place Match
14.10 Al Rayyan (Qatar) Tunisia 2-1 Oman (42-42) World Beach Games 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
14.10 Al Rayyan (Qatar) Uruguay 2-1 USA (50-43) World Beach Games 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
14.10 Al Rayyan (Qatar) Brazil 2-1 Croatia (52-41) World Beach Games Quarter-Final
14.10 Al Rayyan Qatar 2-0 Australia (45-31) World Beach Games Quarter-Final
14.10 Al Rayyan (Qatar) Spain 2-0 Denmark (50-41) World Beach Games Quarter-Final
14.10 Al Rayyan (Qatar) Sweden 2-1 Hungary (46-43) World Beach Games Quarter-Final
13.10 Al Rayyan (Qatar) Australia 2-1 USA (57-62) World Beach Games Group A
13.10 Al Rayyan (Qatar) Brazil 2-0 Sweden (42-32) World Beach Games Group A
13.10 Al Rayyan (Qatar) Denmark 2-0 Oman (33-30) World Beach Games Group A
13.10 Al Rayyan (Qatar) Hungary 2-0 Croatia (49-40) World Beach Games Group B
13.10 Al Rayyan Qatar 2-0 Spain (37-26) World Beach Games Group B
13.10 Al Rayyan (Qatar) Tunisia 2-1 Uruguay (33-34) World Beach Games Group B
12.10 Al Rayyan (Qatar) Brazil 2-0 Australia (47-21) World Beach Games Group A
12.10 Al Rayyan (Qatar) Denmark 2-0 Sweden (44-32) World Beach Games Group A
12.10 Al Rayyan (Qatar) USA 2-0 Oman (36-27) World Beach Games Group A
12.10 Al Rayyan (Qatar) Australia 2-1 Oman (45-39) World Beach Games Group A
12.10 Al Rayyan (Qatar) Denmark 2-0 Brazil (42-37) World Beach Games Group A
12.10 Al Rayyan (Qatar) Sweden 2-0 USA (42-36) World Beach Games Group A
12.10 Al Rayyan (Qatar) Croatia 2-0 Tunisia (38-32) World Beach Games Group B
12.10 Al Rayyan (Qatar) Hungary 2-0 Spain (40-36) World Beach Games Group B
12.10 Al Rayyan Qatar 2-0 Uruguay (41-36) World Beach Games Group B
12.10 Al Rayyan (Qatar) Croatia 2-1 Spain (57-57) World Beach Games Group B
12.10 Al Rayyan Qatar 2-0 Tunisia (36-26) World Beach Games Group B
12.10 Al Rayyan (Qatar) Uruguay 2-1 Hungary (41-40) World Beach Games Group B
11.10 Al Rayyan (Qatar) Brazil 2-0 Oman (39-24) World Beach Games Group A
11.10 Al Rayyan (Qatar) Denmark 2-0 USA (46-36) World Beach Games Group A
11.10 Al Rayyan (Qatar) Sweden 2-0 Australia (50-19) World Beach Games Group A
11.10 Al Rayyan (Qatar) Brazil 2-0 USA (46-37) World Beach Games Group A
11.10 Al Rayyan (Qatar) Denmark 2-0 Australia (44-36) World Beach Games Group A
11.10 Al Rayyan (Qatar) Sweden 2-0 Oman (32-28) World Beach Games Group A
11.10 Al Rayyan (Qatar) Hungary 2-0 Tunisia (38-24) World Beach Games Group B
11.10 Al Rayyan Qatar 2-1 Croatia (42-43) World Beach Games Group B
11.10 Al Rayyan (Qatar) Spain 2-0 Uruguay (38-31) World Beach Games Group B
11.10 Al Rayyan (Qatar) Croatia 2-0 Uruguay (39-32) World Beach Games Group B
11.10 Al Rayyan Qatar 2-1 Hungary (43-38) World Beach Games Group B
11.10 Al Rayyan (Qatar) Spain 2-0 Tunisia (32-24) World Beach Games Group B
28.08 Patras (Greece) Italy 2-0 Cyprus (45-36) Mediterranean Beach Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
28.08 Patras (Greece) Morocco 2-1 Tunisia (39-36) Mediterranean Beach Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
28.08 Patras Greece 2-1 Egypt (37-31) Mediterranean Beach Games Semi-Final
28.08 Patras (Greece) Portugal 2-1 Croatia (43-47) Mediterranean Beach Games Semi-Final
28.08 Patras (Greece) Malta 2-0 Albania (42-24) Mediterranean Beach Games 9th Place Match
28.08 Patras (Greece) Tunisia 2-0 Cyprus (40-24) Mediterranean Beach Games 7th Place Match
28.08 Patras (Greece) Italy 2-1 Morocco (55-48) Mediterranean Beach Games 5th Place Match
28.08 Patras (Greece) Croatia 2-0 Egypt (31-24) Mediterranean Beach Games 3rd Place Match
28.08 Patras Greece 2-1 Portugal (40-39) Mediterranean Beach Games Final
27.08 Patras Greece 1-2 Italy (52-57) Mediterranean Beach Games Group A
27.08 Patras (Greece) Tunisia 2-0 Malta (38-20) Mediterranean Beach Games Group A
27.08 Patras (Greece) Croatia 2-0 Portugal (44-32) Mediterranean Beach Games Group B
27.08 Patras (Greece) Egypt 2-1 Cyprus (46-48) Mediterranean Beach Games Group B
27.08 Patras (Greece) Croatia 2-0 Morocco (52-36) Mediterranean Beach Games Quarter-Final
27.08 Patras (Greece) Egypt 2-0 Italy (40-37) Mediterranean Beach Games Quarter-Final
27.08 Patras Greece 2-1 Cyprus (40-41) Mediterranean Beach Games Quarter-Final
27.08 Patras (Greece) Portugal 2-0 Tunisia (37-26) Mediterranean Beach Games Quarter-Final
26.08 PatrasGreece 2-0 Tunisia (33-29) Mediterranean Beach GamesGroup A
26.08 Patras (Greece)Morocco 2-0 Malta (32-21) Mediterranean Beach GamesGroup A
26.08 PatrasGreece 2-1 Morocco (41-40) Mediterranean Beach GamesGroup A
26.08 Patras (Greece)Tunisia 2-0 Italy (46-36) Mediterranean Beach GamesGroup A
26.08 Patras (Greece)Cyprus 2-0 Albania (44-20) Mediterranean Beach GamesGroup B
26.08 Patras (Greece)Portugal 2-1 Egypt (44-44) Mediterranean Beach GamesGroup B
26.08 Patras (Greece)Egypt 2-1 Croatia (43-40) Mediterranean Beach GamesGroup B
26.08 Patras (Greece)Portugal 2-0 Albania (62-8) Mediterranean Beach GamesGroup B
25.08 Patras (Greece) Italy 2-0 Malta (52-33) Mediterranean Beach Games Group A
25.08 Patras (Greece) Tunisia 2-1 Morocco (38-32) Mediterranean Beach Games Group A
25.08 Patras Greece 2-0 Malta (42-13) Mediterranean Beach Games Group A
25.08 Patras (Greece) Italy 2-0 Morocco (43-30) Mediterranean Beach Games Group A
25.08 Patras (Greece) Croatia 2-0 Cyprus (37-28) Mediterranean Beach Games Group B
25.08 Patras (Greece) Egypt 2-0 Albania (42-14) Mediterranean Beach Games Group B
25.08 Patras (Greece) Croatia 2-0 Albania (52-15) Mediterranean Beach Games Group B
25.08 Patras (Greece) Portugal 2-0 Cyprus (34-28) Mediterranean Beach Games Group B
14.07 Marica Brazil 2-0 Paraguay (42-20) South & Central American Championship Semi-Final
14.07 Marica (Brazil) Uruguay 2-1 Argentina (41-42) South & Central American Championship Semi-Final
14.07 Marica (Brazil) Argentina 2-0 Paraguay (37-30) South & Central American Championship 3rd Place Match
14.07 Marica Brazil 2-0 Uruguay (32-18) South & Central American Championship Final
14.07 Chaguanas (Trinidad & Tobago) Saint Kitts & Nevis 2-0 Barbados (32-28) North American & Caribbean Championship 7th Place Match
14.07 Chaguanas (Trinidad & Tobago) Haiti 2-1 Dominica (50-48) North American & Caribbean Championship 5th Place Match
14.07 Chaguanas Trinidad & Tobago 1-2 Puerto Rico (41-39) North American & Caribbean Championship 3rd Place Match
14.07 Chaguanas (Trinidad & Tobago) USA 2-0 Mexico (44-40) North American & Caribbean Championship Final
13.07 Marica (Brazil) Uruguay 2-0 Argentina (36-26) South & Central American Championship Group Stage
13.07 Marica (Brazil)Paraguay 2-0 Ecuador (40-28) South & Central American ChampionshipGroup Stage
13.07 Marica Brazil 2-0 Argentina (42-20) South & Central American Championship Group Stage
13.07 Marica (Brazil) Paraguay 2-1 Chile (46-38) South & Central American Championship Group Stage
13.07 Chaguanas (Trinidad & Tobago) Dominica 2-0 Barbados (39-20) North American & Caribbean Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
13.07 Chaguanas (Trinidad & Tobago) Haiti 2-0 Saint Kitts & Nevis (46-34) North American & Caribbean Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
13.07 Chaguanas (Trinidad & Tobago) USA 2-0 Puerto Rico (54-29) North American & Caribbean Championship Semi-Final
13.07 Chaguanas Trinidad & Tobago 1-2 Mexico (26-41) North American & Caribbean Championship Semi-Final
12.07 Marica (Brazil) Argentina 2-0 Ecuador (36-31) South & Central American Championship Group Stage
12.07 Marica Brazil 2-0 Chile (34-24) South & Central American Championship Group Stage
12.07 Marica (Brazil) Uruguay 2-0 Paraguay (46-30) South & Central American Championship Group Stage
12.07 Marica Brazil 2-0 Paraguay (38-10) South & Central American Championship Group Stage
12.07 Marica (Brazil) Ecuador 2-0 Chile (40-29) South & Central American Championship Group Stage
12.07 Marica Brazil 2-0 Uruguay (38-26) South & Central American Championship Group Stage
12.07 Chaguanas Trinidad & Tobago 0-2 USA (28-50) North American & Caribbean Championship Group A
12.07 Chaguanas (Trinidad & Tobago) Haiti 2-0 Barbados (56-26) North American & Caribbean Championship Group A
12.07 Chaguanas (Trinidad & Tobago) USA 2-0 Dominica (62-24) North American & Caribbean Championship Group A
12.07 Chaguanas (Trinidad & Tobago) Dominica 2-0 Barbados (36-24) North American & Caribbean Championship Group A
12.07 Chaguanas Trinidad & Tobago 2-0 Haiti (50-29) North American & Caribbean Championship Group A
12.07 Chaguanas (Trinidad & Tobago) Puerto Rico 2-0 Saint Kitts & Nevis (32-18) North American & Caribbean Championship Group B
12.07 Chaguanas (Trinidad & Tobago) Mexico 2-0 Saint Kitts & Nevis (42-17) North American & Caribbean Championship Group B
12.07 Chaguanas (Trinidad & Tobago) Mexico 2-0 Puerto Rico (43-32) North American & Caribbean Championship Group B
11.07 Marica (Brazil)Argentina 2-0 Chile (36-23) South & Central American ChampionshipGroup Stage
11.07 Marica (Brazil) Uruguay 2-0 Ecuador (47-32) South & Central American Championship Group Stage
11.07 Marica (Brazil) Argentina 2-0 Paraguay (40-22) South & Central American Championship Group Stage
11.07 Marica (Brazil) Uruguay 2-0 Chile (36-28) South & Central American Championship Group Stage
11.07 Marica Brazil 2-0 Ecuador (40-24) South & Central American Championship Group Stage
11.07 Chaguanas (Trinidad & Tobago) Dominica 2-1 Haiti (37-34) North American & Caribbean Championship Group A
11.07 Chaguanas (Trinidad & Tobago) USA 2-0 Barbados (42-13) North American & Caribbean Championship Group A
11.07 Chaguanas Trinidad & Tobago 2-0 Barbados (54-10) North American & Caribbean Championship Group A
11.07 Chaguanas (Trinidad & Tobago) USA 2-0 Haiti (60-34) North American & Caribbean Championship Group A
11.07 Chaguanas Trinidad & Tobago 2-0 Dominica (52-28) North American & Caribbean Championship Group A
11.07 Chaguanas (Trinidad & Tobago) Puerto Rico 2-0 Saint Kitts & Nevis (32-19) North American & Caribbean Championship Group B
11.07 Chaguanas (Trinidad & Tobago) Mexico 2-0 Saint Kitts & Nevis (52-19) North American & Caribbean Championship Group B
11.07 Chaguanas (Trinidad & Tobago) Mexico 2-0 Puerto Rico (45-26) North American & Caribbean Championship Group B
07.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) North Macedonia 2-0 Montenegro (54-31) European Championship 19th Place Match
07.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Portugal 2-0 Slovenia (64-38) European Championship 17th Place Match
07.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Italy 2-0 Switzerland (56-37) European Championship 15th Place Match
07.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Romania 2-0 Serbia (43-38) European Championship 13th Place Match
07.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Turkey 2-0 Ukraine (42-40) European Championship 11th Place Match
07.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Spain 2-1 Sweden (49-50) European Championship 9th Place Match
07.07 Stare Jabłonki Poland 2-1 France (36-43) European Championship 7th Place Match
07.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Croatia 2-0 Germany (41-39) European Championship 5th Place Match
07.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Hungary 2-0 Russia (49-42) European Championship 3rd Place Match
07.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Denmark 2-0 Norway (44-34) European Championship Final
06.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Spain 2-0 Romania (57-34) European Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
06.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Sweden 2-1 Serbia (41-37) European Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
06.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Turkey 2-0 Switzerland (53-34) European Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
06.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Ukraine 2-0 Italy (45-37) European Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
06.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Slovenia 2-0 North Macedonia (56-43) European Championship 17th-20th Place Semi-Final
06.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Portugal 2-0 Montenegro (58-21) European Championship 17th-20th Place Semi-Final
06.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Romania 2-1 Italy (59-50) European Championship 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
06.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Serbia 2-0 Switzerland (41-37) European Championship 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
06.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Spain 2-0 Ukraine (60-31) European Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
06.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Sweden 2-1 Turkey (44-49) European Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
06.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Germany 2-0 France (41-34) European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
06.07 Stare Jabłonki Poland 1-2 Croatia (45-50) European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
06.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Denmark 2-0 Hungary (41-34) European Championship Semi-Final
06.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Norway 2-1 Russia (51-48) European Championship Semi-Final
05.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Spain 2-0 Serbia (45-32) European Championship Main Round, Group I
05.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Denmark 2-0 Norway (49-36) European Championship Main Round, Group I
05.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Russia 2-1 Germany (39-43) European Championship Main Round, Group I
05.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) France 2-0 Ukraine (44-37) European Championship Main Round, Group II
05.07 Stare Jabłonki Poland 2-1 Switzerland (55-43) European Championship Main Round, Group II
05.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Croatia 2-0 Hungary (52-44) European Championship Main Round, Group II
05.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Turkey 2-0 Montenegro (50-26) European Championship Consolation Round, Group III
05.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Italy 2-0 Slovenia (46-38) European Championship Consolation Round, Group III
05.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Portugal 2-0 North Macedonia (43-23) European Championship Consolation Round, Group IV
05.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Sweden 2-0 Romania (52-39) European Championship Consolation Round, Group IV
05.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Denmark 2-0 France (31-24) European Championship Quarter-Final
05.07 Stare Jabłonki Poland 0-2 Russia (40-49) European Championship Quarter-Final
05.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Norway 2-0 Croatia (48-40) European Championship Quarter-Final
05.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Hungary 2-1 Germany (43-45) European Championship Quarter-Final
04.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Denmark 2-1 Germany (48-40) European Championship Main Round, Group I
04.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Spain 2-0 Russia (47-32) European Championship Main Round, Group I
04.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Norway 2-1 Serbia (60-56) European Championship Main Round, Group I
04.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Serbia 2-1 Germany (41-49) European Championship Main Round, Group I
04.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Russia 2-1 Norway (49-39) European Championship Main Round, Group I
04.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Denmark 2-0 Spain (52-42) European Championship Main Round, Group I
04.07 Stare Jabłonki Poland 0-2 Croatia (28-38) European Championship Main Round, Group II
04.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Hungary 2-0 Ukraine (49-39) European Championship Main Round, Group II
04.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) France 2-0 Switzerland (34-28) European Championship Main Round, Group II
04.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Croatia 2-0 France (51-26) European Championship Main Round, Group II
04.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Hungary 2-0 Switzerland (53-48) European Championship Main Round, Group II
04.07 Stare Jabłonki Poland 2-0 Ukraine (47-35) European Championship Main Round, Group II
04.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Italy 2-1 Turkey (62-54) European Championship Consolation Round, Group III
04.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Slovenia 2-0 Montenegro (36-29) European Championship Consolation Round, Group III
04.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Turkey 2-0 Slovenia (41-38) European Championship Consolation Round, Group III
04.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Italy 2-0 Montenegro (40-22) European Championship Consolation Round, Group III
04.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Sweden 2-0 Portugal (41-37) European Championship Consolation Round, Group IV
04.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Romania 2-0 North Macedonia (54-30) European Championship Consolation Round, Group IV
04.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Romania 2-0 Portugal (40-38) European Championship Consolation Round, Group IV
04.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Sweden 2-0 North Macedonia (52-25) European Championship Consolation Round, Group IV
03.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Germany 2-0 Romania (48-30) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
03.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Spain 2-0 Turkey (52-36) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
03.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Germany 2-0 Turkey (42-30) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
03.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Norway 2-1 Spain (58-58) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
03.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Serbia 2-0 Portugal (38-32) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
03.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Russia 2-0 Slovenia (48-30) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
03.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Serbia 2-1 Slovenia (45-41) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
03.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Russia 2-0 Denmark (43-33) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
03.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Switzerland 2-1 Italy (46-37) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group C
03.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Croatia 2-0 North Macedonia (60-34) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group C
03.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Switzerland 2-0 North Macedonia (41-31) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group C
03.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Croatia 2-0 Ukraine (41-27) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group C
03.07 Stare Jabłonki Poland 2-1 France (54-47) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group D
03.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Hungary 2-0 Montenegro (48-19) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group D
03.07 Stare Jabłonki Poland 2-0 Montenegro (47-20) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group D
03.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Hungary 2-0 Sweden (55-46) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group D
02.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland)Germany 2-1 Spain (50-50) European ChampionshipPreliminary Round, Group A
02.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland)Norway 2-0 Romania (47-32) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
02.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland)Spain 2-0 Romania (47-39) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
02.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland)Norway 2-1 Turkey (53-54) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
02.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland)Turkey 2-0 Romania (39-28) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
02.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland)Germany 2-0 Norway (44-34) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
02.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland)Serbia 2-1 Russia (47-52) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
02.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland)Denmark 2-1 Portugal (48-42) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
02.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland)Russia 2-0 Portugal (48-32) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
02.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland)Denmark 2-0 Slovenia (57-31) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
02.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland)Portugal 2-0 Slovenia (51-33) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
02.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland)Denmark 2-0 Serbia (51-33) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
02.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland)Croatia 2-0 Switzerland (40-29) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group C
02.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland)Ukraine 2-0 Italy (40-34) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group C
02.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Croatia 2-0 Italy (58-30) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group C
02.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland) Ukraine 2-0 North Macedonia (40-17) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group C
02.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland)Italy 2-1 North Macedonia (41-37) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group C
02.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland)Switzerland 2-1 Ukraine (48-43) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group C
02.07 Stare JabłonkiPoland 1-2 Hungary (49-49) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group D
02.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland)France 2-1 Sweden (43-37) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group D
02.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland)Hungary 2-1 France (45-47) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group D
02.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland)Sweden 2-0 Montenegro (64-14) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group D
02.07 Stare Jabłonki (Poland)France 2-0 Montenegro (37-16) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group D
02.07 Stare JabłonkiPoland 2-1 Sweden (41-35) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group D
24.06 Weihai (China) Iran 2-1 Vietnam (35-32) Asian Championship 3rd Place Match
24.06 Weihai (China) Qatar 2-0 Oman (28-22) Asian Championship Final
23.06 Weihai (China) Saudi Arabia 2-1 Japan (43-40) Asian Championship 9th Place Match
23.06 Weihai (China) Taiwan 2-1 Philippines (56-44) Asian Championship 7th Place Match
23.06 Weihai (China) Thailand 2-1 Pakistan (46-48) Asian Championship 5th Place Match
22.06 Weihai (China)Saudi Arabia 2-0 Afghanistan (40-33) Asian Championship9th-12th Place Semi-Final
22.06 Weihai (China)Japan 2-0 Indonesia (49-26) Asian Championship9th-12th Place Semi-Final
22.06 Weihai (China)Pakistan 2-0 Taiwan (34-29) Asian Championship5th-8th Place Semi-Final
22.06 Weihai (China)Thailand 2-0 Philippines (42-34) Asian Championship5th-8th Place Semi-Final
22.06 Weihai (China)Oman 2-0 Vietnam (31-28) Asian ChampionshipSemi-Final
22.06 Weihai (China)Qatar 2-0 Iran (36-24) Asian ChampionshipSemi-Final
22.06 Weihai (China)Afghanistan 2-0 Indonesia (44-35) Asian Championship11th Place Match
20.06 Weihai (China) Afghanistan 2-0 Indonesia (29-19) Asian Championship Group A
20.06 Weihai (China) Qatar 2-0 Vietnam (33-26) Asian Championship Group A
20.06 Weihai (China) Taiwan 2-0 Philippines (53-32) Asian Championship Group A
20.06 Weihai (China) Oman 2-1 Iran (49-45) Asian Championship Group B
20.06 Weihai (China) Pakistan 2-0 Japan (51-37) Asian Championship Group B
20.06 Weihai (China) Thailand 2-1 Saudi Arabia (38-35) Asian Championship Group B
19.06 Weihai (China) Philippines 2-0 Indonesia (36-33) Asian Championship Group A
19.06 Weihai (China) Qatar 2-0 Taiwan (40-23) Asian Championship Group A
19.06 Weihai (China) Vietnam 2-0 Afghanistan (36-16) Asian Championship Group A
19.06 Weihai (China) Iran 2-0 Pakistan (30-21) Asian Championship Group B
19.06 Weihai (China) Japan 2-1 Saudi Arabia (55-53) Asian Championship Group B
19.06 Weihai (China) Thailand 2-1 Oman (38-43) Asian Championship Group B
17.06 Weihai (China) Qatar 2-0 Afghanistan (53-16) Asian Championship Group A
17.06 Weihai (China) Taiwan 2-0 Indonesia (48-28) Asian Championship Group A
17.06 Weihai (China) Vietnam 2-0 Philippines (40-24) Asian Championship Group A
17.06 Weihai (China) Iran 2-1 Saudi Arabia (51-33) Asian Championship Group B
17.06 Weihai (China) Oman 2-0 Pakistan (29-24) Asian Championship Group B
17.06 Weihai (China) Thailand 2-0 Japan (46-28) Asian Championship Group B
16.06 Weihai (China) Philippines 2-0 Afghanistan (40-32) Asian Championship Group A
16.06 Weihai (China) Qatar 2-0 Indonesia (54-18) Asian Championship Group A
16.06 Weihai (China) Vietnam 2-0 Taiwan (41-24) Asian Championship Group A
16.06 Weihai (China) Iran 2-1 Thailand (34-33) Asian Championship Group B
16.06 Weihai (China) Oman 2-0 Japan (39-24) Asian Championship Group B
16.06 Weihai (China) Pakistan 2-0 Saudi Arabia (34-26) Asian Championship Group B
16.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Morocco 2-1 Nigeria (20-26) African Beach Games 3rd Place Match
16.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Tunisia 2-0 Togo (26-18) African Beach Games Final
15.06 Weihai (China) Qatar 2-0 Philippines (44-18) Asian Championship Group A
15.06 Weihai (China) Taiwan 2-0 Afghanistan (36-25) Asian Championship Group A
15.06 Weihai (China) Vietnam 2-0 Indonesia (35-11) Asian Championship Group A
15.06 Weihai (China) Iran 2-0 Japan (38-20) Asian Championship Group B
15.06 Weihai (China) Oman 2-0 Saudi Arabia (38-22) Asian Championship Group B
15.06 Weihai (China) Thailand 2-1 Pakistan (46-48) Asian Championship Group B
15.06 Santa Maria Cabo Verde 0-2 Morocco (13-22) African Beach Games Group A
15.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Tunisia 2-0 Nigeria (37-26) African Beach Games Group B
15.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Togo 2-0 Seychelles (40-15) African Beach Games Group C
15.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Togo 2-1 Nigeria (25-26) African Beach Games Semi-Final
15.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Tunisia 2-0 Morocco (36-18) African Beach Games Semi-Final
15.06 Santa Maria Cabo Verde 2-1 Algeria (25-15) African Beach Games 5th Place Match
14.06 Santa MariaCabo Verde 2-0 Sierra Leone (45-18) African Beach GamesGroup A
14.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Morocco 2-0 Sierra Leone (45-13) African Beach Games Group A
14.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde)Tunisia 2-0 Kenya (37-13) African Beach GamesGroup B
14.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Nigeria 2-0 Kenya (51-16) African Beach Games Group B
14.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde)Togo 2-0 Algeria (21-16) African Beach GamesGroup C
14.06 Santa Maria (Cabo Verde) Algeria 2-0 Seychelles (35-11) African Beach Games Group C
19.03 Rosario (Argentina) Brazil 2-0 Chile (51-28) South American Beach Games Semi-Final
19.03 Rosario (Argentina) Uruguay 2-0 Venezuela (36-29) South American Beach Games Semi-Final
19.03 Rosario (Argentina) Paraguay 2-0 Peru (43-30) South American Beach Games 7th Place Match
19.03 Rosario Argentina 2-0 Ecuador (45-30) South American Beach Games 5th Place Match
19.03 Rosario (Argentina) Venezuela 2-0 Chile (34-29) South American Beach Games 3rd Place Match
19.03 Rosario (Argentina) Brazil 2-1 Uruguay (40-34) South American Beach Games Final
18.03 Rosario (Argentina)Brazil 2-0 Peru (48-22) South American Beach GamesGroup A
18.03 Rosario (Argentina)Ecuador 2-0 Colombia (38-29) South American Beach GamesGroup A
18.03 Rosario (Argentina) Brazil 2-0 Venezuela (45-38) South American Beach Games Group A
18.03 Rosario (Argentina)Ecuador 2-0 Peru (45-28) South American Beach GamesGroup A
18.03 RosarioArgentina 0-2 Uruguay (47-52) South American Beach GamesGroup B
18.03 Rosario (Argentina) Chile 2-0 Paraguay (37-28) South American Beach Games Group B
17.03 Rosario (Argentina) Venezuela 2-0 Peru (49-24) South American Beach Games Group A
17.03 Rosario (Argentina) Brazil 2-0 Colombia (40-21) South American Beach Games Group A
17.03 Rosario (Argentina) Venezuela 2-1 Colombia (44-28) South American Beach Games Group A
17.03 Rosario (Argentina) Brazil 2-0 Ecuador (36-26) South American Beach Games Group A
17.03 Rosario Argentina 0-2 Chile (32-35) South American Beach Games Group B
17.03 Rosario (Argentina) Uruguay 2-0 Paraguay (32-14) South American Beach Games Group B
17.03 Rosario Argentina 2-1 Paraguay (44-33) South American Beach Games Group B
17.03 Rosario (Argentina) Uruguay 2-0 Chile (38-26) South American Beach Games Group B
16.03 Rosario (Argentina) Peru 2-1 Colombia (46-40) South American Beach Games Group A
16.03 Rosario (Argentina) Venezuela 2-1 Ecuador (49-47) South American Beach Games Group A
24.02 Glenelg (Australia) Cook Islands 2-1 American Samoa (34-32) Oceania Championship 3rd Place Match
24.02 Glenelg Australia 2-0 New Zealand (34-27) Oceania Championship Final
23.02 GlenelgAustralia 2-0 Kiribati (50-15) Oceania ChampionshipGroup Stage
23.02 Glenelg (Australia)Cook Islands 2-0 American Samoa (30-11) Oceania ChampionshipGroup Stage
23.02 Glenelg Australia 2-0 American Samoa (42-13) Oceania Championship Semi-Final
23.02 Glenelg (Australia) New Zealand 2-0 Cook Islands (45-8) Oceania Championship Semi-Final
22.02 Glenelg (Australia)New Zealand 2-0 Kiribati (40-8) Oceania ChampionshipGroup Stage
22.02 Glenelg (Australia)Cook Islands 2-0 Kiribati (23-14) Oceania ChampionshipGroup Stage
22.02 Glenelg Australia 2-0 New Zealand (33-20) Oceania Championship Group Stage
22.02 Glenelg (Australia) American Samoa 2-1 Kiribati (33-31) Oceania Championship Group Stage
21.02 Glenelg Australia 2-0 Cook Islands (50-16) Oceania Championship Group Stage
21.02 Glenelg (Australia) New Zealand 2-0 American Samoa (51-9) Oceania Championship Group Stage
21.02 Glenelg Australia 2-0 American Samoa (49-14) Oceania Championship Group Stage
21.02 Glenelg (Australia) New Zealand 2-0 Cook Islands (43-15) Oceania Championship Group Stage