LAST UPDATE: Friday, 03 May 2019, 22:14:49

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag Football
Beach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandy
Field HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater Hockey
Ball HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingette
Water PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCricketIndoor CricketBaseball
SoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballHandballBeach Handball
Rollball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosse
HorseballFutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueIce StockSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
MEN'S BEACH HANDBALL - 2017 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
05.11 Dumaguete Philippines 0-2 Thailand (22-38) Southeast Asian Championship  
05.11 Dumaguete Philippines 2-1 Vietnam (37-39) Southeast Asian Championship  
04.11 Dumaguete Philippines 0-2 Vietnam (17-38) Southeast Asian Championship  
04.11 Dumaguete (Philippines) Vietnam 2-0 Thailand (31-28) Southeast Asian Championship  
03.11 Dumaguete (Philippines) Vietnam 2-0 Thailand (32-28) Southeast Asian Championship  
03.11 Dumaguete Philippines 0-2 Thailand (19-40) Southeast Asian Championship  
29.07Wrocław Poland 2-0 Egypt (30-19) World Games7th Place Match
29.07Wrocław (Poland) Uruguay 2-0 Australia (36-31) World Games5th Place Match
29.07Wrocław (Poland) Qatar 2-1 Hungary (47-46) World Games3rd Place Match
29.07Wrocław (Poland) Brazil 2-1 Croatia (55-54) World GamesFinal
28.07 Wrocław (Poland) Croatia 2-0 Australia (36-27) World Games Quarter-Final
28.07 Wrocław (Poland) Hungary 2-0 Uruguay (60-32) World Games Quarter-Final
28.07 Wrocław Poland 0-2 Brazil (36-46) World Games Quarter-Final
28.07 Wrocław (Poland) Qatar 2-0 Egypt (46-17) World Games Quarter-Final
28.07 Wrocław (Poland) Australia 2-0 Egypt (40-28) World Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
28.07 Wrocław Poland 0-2 Uruguay (29-35) World Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
28.07 Wrocław (Poland) Brazil 2-0 Hungary (34-28) World Games Semi-Final
28.07 Wrocław (Poland) Croatia 2-1 Qatar (40-43) World Games Semi-Final
27.07 Wrocław (Poland) Australia 2-0 Uruguay (38-25) World Games Group A
27.07 Wrocław (Poland) Qatar 2-1 Brazil (48-45) World Games Group A
27.07 Wrocław (Poland) Hungary 2-1 Croatia (54-55) World Games Group B
27.07 Wrocław Poland 2-0 Egypt (50-18) World Games Group B
26.07 Wrocław (Poland) Brazil 2-0 Uruguay (48-26) World Games Group A
26.07 Wrocław (Poland) Qatar 2-0 Australia (34-31) World Games Group A
26.07 Wrocław (Poland) Brazil 2-0 Australia (46-34) World Games Group A
26.07 Wrocław (Poland) Qatar 2-0 Uruguay (52-25) World Games Group A
26.07 Wrocław (Poland) Croatia 2-0 Egypt (59-23) World Games Group B
26.07 Wrocław Poland 0-2 Hungary (40-43) World Games Group B
26.07 Wrocław (Poland) Hungary 2-0 Egypt (42-26) World Games Group B
26.07 Wrocław Poland 0-2 Croatia (28-50) World Games Group B
25.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Denmark 2-0 Norway (42-18) European Championship 7th Place Match
25.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Sweden 2-1 Ukraine (42-46) European Championship 5th Place Match
25.06 Zagreb Croatia 2-0 Hungary (38-31) European Championship 3rd Place Match
25.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Spain 2-0 Russia (55-48) European Championship Final
24.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Germany 2-1 France (38-37) European Championship 9th-14th Place Group
24.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Poland 2-1 Switzerland (44-43) European Championship 9th-14th Place Group
24.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Serbia 2-1 Netherlands (71-64) European Championship 9th-14th Place Group
24.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Croatia 2-1 Norway (43-39) European Championship Quarter-Final
24.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Hungary 2-0 Denmark (51-44) European Championship Quarter-Final
24.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Russia 2-0 Ukraine (44-30) European Championship Quarter-Final
24.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Spain 2-0 Sweden (41-33) European Championship Quarter-Final
24.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Sweden 2-0 Denmark (38-31) European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
24.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Ukraine 2-1 Norway (47-39) European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
24.06 Zagreb Croatia 1-2 Russia (51-48) European Championship Semi-Final
24.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Spain 2-1 Hungary (54-50) European Championship Semi-Final
23.06 ZagrebCroatia 2-0 Russia (48-31) European ChampionshipMain Round, Group 1
23.06 Zagreb (Croatia)Hungary 2-0 Sweden (49-40) European ChampionshipMain Round, Group 1
23.06 Zagreb Croatia 2-0 Hungary (51-44) European Championship Main Round, Group 1
23.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Russia 2-1 Sweden (47-37) European Championship Main Round, Group 1
23.06 Zagreb (Croatia)Spain 2-0 Norway (45-36) European ChampionshipMain Round, Group 2
23.06 Zagreb (Croatia)Ukraine 2-1 Denmark (44-47) European ChampionshipMain Round, Group 2
23.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Denmark 2-0 Norway (46-30) European Championship Main Round, Group 2
23.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Spain 2-0 Ukraine (48-43) European Championship Main Round, Group 2
23.06 Zagreb (Croatia)France 2-0 Netherlands (48-35) European Championship9th-14th Place Group
23.06 Zagreb (Croatia)Germany 2-0 Switzerland (50-43) European Championship9th-14th Place Group
23.06 Zagreb (Croatia)Poland 2-1 Serbia (44-51) European Championship9th-14th Place Group
23.06 Zagreb (Croatia)Germany 2-0 Serbia (36-29) European Championship9th-14th Place Group
23.06 Zagreb (Croatia)Poland 2-1 France (46-39) European Championship9th-14th Place Group
23.06 Zagreb (Croatia)Switzerland 2-0 Netherlands (50-36) European Championship9th-14th Place Group
22.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Denmark 2-0 Poland (40-28) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
22.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Russia 2-0 Netherlands (38-26) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
22.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Spain 2-0 Germany (46-36) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
22.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Denmark 2-0 Germany (42-38) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
22.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Hungary 2-0 Spain (46-40) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
22.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Netherlands 2-0 Poland (38-34) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
22.06 Zagreb Croatia 2-0 Norway (49-32) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
22.06 Zagreb (Croatia) France 2-1 Serbia (41-36) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
22.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Sweden 2-0 Switzerland (46-31) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
22.06 Zagreb Croatia 1-2 Ukraine (53-51) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
22.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Norway 2-0 Switzerland (40-34) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
22.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Sweden 2-1 France (51-47) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
21.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Hungary 2-1 Germany (41-42) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
21.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Russia 2-0 Poland (50-39) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
21.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Spain 2-1 Denmark (46-52) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
21.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Germany 2-1 Poland (47-48) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
21.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Hungary 2-0 Netherlands (51-37) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
21.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Russia 2-1 Denmark (49-46) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
21.06 Zagreb Croatia 2-0 Switzerland (53-41) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
21.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Sweden 2-1 Serbia (40-41) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
21.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Ukraine 2-0 Norway (46-42) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
21.06 Zagreb (Croatia) France 2-1 Ukraine (41-46) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
21.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Norway 2-0 Sweden (37-32) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
21.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Serbia 2-1 Switzerland (49-46) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
20.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Denmark 2-1 Netherlands (47-32) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
20.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Hungary 2-0 Poland (39-26) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
20.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Spain 2-0 Russia (44-36) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
20.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Russia 2-0 Germany (44-29) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
20.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Hungary 2-1 Denmark (50-44) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
20.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Spain 2-1 Netherlands (45-36) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
20.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Germany 2-0 Netherlands (49-34) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
20.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Hungary 2-0 Russia (43-37) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
20.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Spain 2-1 Poland (57-53) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
20.06 Zagreb Croatia 2-0 Serbia (47-40) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
20.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Switzerland 2-1 France (38-29) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
20.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Ukraine 2-0 Sweden (42-30) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
20.06 Zagreb Croatia 2-0 France (45-32) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
20.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Serbia 2-0 Norway (43-37) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
20.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Ukraine 2-1 Switzerland (58-53) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
20.06 Zagreb Croatia 2-1 Sweden (53-44) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
20.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Norway 2-0 France (38-28) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
20.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Ukraine 2-1 Serbia (47-44) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
15.05Pattaya (Thailand)Iran 2-1 Vietnam (39-36)Asian Championship3rd Place Match
15.05Pattaya (Thailand)Qatar 2-0 Oman (32-24)Asian ChampionshipFinal
14.05Pattaya (Thailand)Taiwan 2-0 United Arab Emirates (32-27)Asian Championship5th-8th Place Semi-Final
14.05PattayaThailand 2-0 Uzbekistan (43-41)Asian Championship5th-8th Place Semi-Final
14.05Pattaya (Thailand)Oman 2-1 Iran (30-27)Asian ChampionshipSemi-Final
14.05Pattaya (Thailand)Qatar 2-0 Vietnam (51-28)Asian ChampionshipSemi-Final
14.05Pattaya (Thailand)United Arab Emirates 2-0 Uzbekistan (30-24)Asian Championship7th Place Match
14.05PattayaThailand 1-2 Taiwan (39-41)Asian Championship5th Place Match
12.05Pattaya (Thailand)Oman 2-0 Qatar (34-32)Asian ChampionshipGroup A
12.05PattayaThailand 0-2 Iran (22-26)Asian ChampionshipGroup B
12.05Pattaya (Thailand)Vietnam 2-0 United Arab Emirates (26-23)Asian ChampionshipGroup B
11.05Pattaya (Thailand)Taiwan 2-0 Uzbekistan (35-11)Asian ChampionshipGroup A
11.05PattayaThailand 1-2 Vietnam (50-47)Asian ChampionshipGroup B
11.05Pattaya (Thailand)United Arab Emirates 2-0 Afghanistan (30-22)Asian ChampionshipGroup B
10.05Pattaya (Thailand)Oman 2-0 Uzbekistan (40-27)Asian ChampionshipGroup A
10.05Pattaya (Thailand)Qatar 2-0 Taiwan (41-26)Asian ChampionshipGroup A
10.05Pattaya (Thailand)Iran 2-0 United Arab Emirates (29-18)Asian ChampionshipGroup B
10.05Pattaya (Thailand)Vietnam 2-0 Afghanistan (40-30)Asian ChampionshipGroup B
09.05Pattaya (Thailand)Qatar 2-0 Uzbekistan (46-19)Asian ChampionshipGroup A
09.05PattayaThailand 2-0 Afghanistan (38-26)Asian ChampionshipGroup B
09.05Pattaya (Thailand)Vietnam 2-1 Iran (38-39)Asian ChampionshipGroup B
08.05Pattaya (Thailand)Oman 2-0 Taiwan (34-27)Asian ChampionshipGroup A
08.05Pattaya (Thailand)Iran 2-0 Afghanistan (36-20)Asian ChampionshipGroup B
08.05PattayaThailand 2-1 United Arab Emirates (42-34)Asian ChampionshipGroup B