LAST UPDATE: Monday, 25 January 2021, 23:53:38

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

MEN'S BEACH HANDBALL - 2017 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
05.11 Dumaguete Philippines 0-2 Thailand (22-38) Southeast Asian Championship  
05.11 Dumaguete Philippines 2-1 Vietnam (37-39) Southeast Asian Championship  
04.11 Dumaguete Philippines 0-2 Vietnam (17-38) Southeast Asian Championship  
04.11 Dumaguete (Philippines) Vietnam 2-0 Thailand (31-28) Southeast Asian Championship  
03.11 Dumaguete (Philippines) Vietnam 2-0 Thailand (32-28) Southeast Asian Championship  
03.11 Dumaguete Philippines 0-2 Thailand (19-40) Southeast Asian Championship  
29.07Wrocław Poland 2-0 Egypt (30-19) World Games7th Place Match
29.07Wrocław (Poland) Uruguay 2-0 Australia (36-31) World Games5th Place Match
29.07Wrocław (Poland) Qatar 2-1 Hungary (47-46) World Games3rd Place Match
29.07Wrocław (Poland) Brazil 2-1 Croatia (55-54) World GamesFinal
28.07 Wrocław (Poland) Croatia 2-0 Australia (36-27) World Games Quarter-Final
28.07 Wrocław (Poland) Hungary 2-0 Uruguay (60-32) World Games Quarter-Final
28.07 Wrocław Poland 0-2 Brazil (36-46) World Games Quarter-Final
28.07 Wrocław (Poland) Qatar 2-0 Egypt (46-17) World Games Quarter-Final
28.07 Wrocław (Poland) Australia 2-0 Egypt (40-28) World Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
28.07 Wrocław Poland 0-2 Uruguay (29-35) World Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
28.07 Wrocław (Poland) Brazil 2-0 Hungary (34-28) World Games Semi-Final
28.07 Wrocław (Poland) Croatia 2-1 Qatar (40-43) World Games Semi-Final
27.07 Wrocław (Poland) Australia 2-0 Uruguay (38-25) World Games Group A
27.07 Wrocław (Poland) Qatar 2-1 Brazil (48-45) World Games Group A
27.07 Wrocław (Poland) Hungary 2-1 Croatia (54-55) World Games Group B
27.07 Wrocław Poland 2-0 Egypt (50-18) World Games Group B
26.07 Wrocław (Poland) Brazil 2-0 Uruguay (48-26) World Games Group A
26.07 Wrocław (Poland) Qatar 2-0 Australia (34-31) World Games Group A
26.07 Wrocław (Poland) Brazil 2-0 Australia (46-34) World Games Group A
26.07 Wrocław (Poland) Qatar 2-0 Uruguay (52-25) World Games Group A
26.07 Wrocław (Poland) Croatia 2-0 Egypt (59-23) World Games Group B
26.07 Wrocław Poland 0-2 Hungary (40-43) World Games Group B
26.07 Wrocław (Poland) Hungary 2-0 Egypt (42-26) World Games Group B
26.07 Wrocław Poland 0-2 Croatia (28-50) World Games Group B
25.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Denmark 2-0 Norway (42-18) European Championship 7th Place Match
25.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Sweden 2-1 Ukraine (42-46) European Championship 5th Place Match
25.06 Zagreb Croatia 2-0 Hungary (38-31) European Championship 3rd Place Match
25.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Spain 2-0 Russia (55-48) European Championship Final
24.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Germany 2-1 France (38-37) European Championship 9th-14th Place Group
24.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Poland 2-1 Switzerland (44-43) European Championship 9th-14th Place Group
24.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Serbia 2-1 Netherlands (71-64) European Championship 9th-14th Place Group
24.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Croatia 2-1 Norway (43-39) European Championship Quarter-Final
24.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Hungary 2-0 Denmark (51-44) European Championship Quarter-Final
24.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Russia 2-0 Ukraine (44-30) European Championship Quarter-Final
24.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Spain 2-0 Sweden (41-33) European Championship Quarter-Final
24.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Sweden 2-0 Denmark (38-31) European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
24.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Ukraine 2-1 Norway (47-39) European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
24.06 Zagreb Croatia 1-2 Russia (51-48) European Championship Semi-Final
24.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Spain 2-1 Hungary (54-50) European Championship Semi-Final
23.06 ZagrebCroatia 2-0 Russia (48-31) European ChampionshipMain Round, Group 1
23.06 Zagreb (Croatia)Hungary 2-0 Sweden (49-40) European ChampionshipMain Round, Group 1
23.06 Zagreb Croatia 2-0 Hungary (51-44) European Championship Main Round, Group 1
23.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Russia 2-1 Sweden (47-37) European Championship Main Round, Group 1
23.06 Zagreb (Croatia)Spain 2-0 Norway (45-36) European ChampionshipMain Round, Group 2
23.06 Zagreb (Croatia)Ukraine 2-1 Denmark (44-47) European ChampionshipMain Round, Group 2
23.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Denmark 2-0 Norway (46-30) European Championship Main Round, Group 2
23.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Spain 2-0 Ukraine (48-43) European Championship Main Round, Group 2
23.06 Zagreb (Croatia)France 2-0 Netherlands (48-35) European Championship9th-14th Place Group
23.06 Zagreb (Croatia)Germany 2-0 Switzerland (50-43) European Championship9th-14th Place Group
23.06 Zagreb (Croatia)Poland 2-1 Serbia (44-51) European Championship9th-14th Place Group
23.06 Zagreb (Croatia)Germany 2-0 Serbia (36-29) European Championship9th-14th Place Group
23.06 Zagreb (Croatia)Poland 2-1 France (46-39) European Championship9th-14th Place Group
23.06 Zagreb (Croatia)Switzerland 2-0 Netherlands (50-36) European Championship9th-14th Place Group
22.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Denmark 2-0 Poland (40-28) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
22.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Russia 2-0 Netherlands (38-26) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
22.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Spain 2-0 Germany (46-36) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
22.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Denmark 2-0 Germany (42-38) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
22.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Hungary 2-0 Spain (46-40) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
22.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Netherlands 2-0 Poland (38-34) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
22.06 Zagreb Croatia 2-0 Norway (49-32) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
22.06 Zagreb (Croatia) France 2-1 Serbia (41-36) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
22.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Sweden 2-0 Switzerland (46-31) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
22.06 Zagreb Croatia 1-2 Ukraine (53-51) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
22.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Norway 2-0 Switzerland (40-34) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
22.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Sweden 2-1 France (51-47) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
21.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Hungary 2-1 Germany (41-42) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
21.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Russia 2-0 Poland (50-39) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
21.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Spain 2-1 Denmark (46-52) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
21.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Germany 2-1 Poland (47-48) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
21.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Hungary 2-0 Netherlands (51-37) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
21.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Russia 2-1 Denmark (49-46) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
21.06 Zagreb Croatia 2-0 Switzerland (53-41) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
21.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Sweden 2-1 Serbia (40-41) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
21.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Ukraine 2-0 Norway (46-42) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
21.06 Zagreb (Croatia) France 2-1 Ukraine (41-46) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
21.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Norway 2-0 Sweden (37-32) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
21.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Serbia 2-1 Switzerland (49-46) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
20.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Denmark 2-1 Netherlands (47-32) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
20.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Hungary 2-0 Poland (39-26) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
20.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Spain 2-0 Russia (44-36) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
20.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Russia 2-0 Germany (44-29) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
20.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Hungary 2-1 Denmark (50-44) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
20.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Spain 2-1 Netherlands (45-36) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
20.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Germany 2-0 Netherlands (49-34) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
20.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Hungary 2-0 Russia (43-37) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
20.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Spain 2-1 Poland (57-53) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
20.06 Zagreb Croatia 2-0 Serbia (47-40) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
20.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Switzerland 2-1 France (38-29) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
20.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Ukraine 2-0 Sweden (42-30) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
20.06 Zagreb Croatia 2-0 France (45-32) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
20.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Serbia 2-0 Norway (43-37) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
20.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Ukraine 2-1 Switzerland (58-53) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
20.06 Zagreb Croatia 2-1 Sweden (53-44) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
20.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Norway 2-0 France (38-28) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
20.06 Zagreb (Croatia) Ukraine 2-1 Serbia (47-44) European Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
15.05Pattaya (Thailand)Iran 2-1 Vietnam (39-36)Asian Championship3rd Place Match
15.05Pattaya (Thailand)Qatar 2-0 Oman (32-24)Asian ChampionshipFinal
14.05Pattaya (Thailand)Taiwan 2-0 United Arab Emirates (32-27)Asian Championship5th-8th Place Semi-Final
14.05PattayaThailand 2-0 Uzbekistan (43-41)Asian Championship5th-8th Place Semi-Final
14.05Pattaya (Thailand)Oman 2-1 Iran (30-27)Asian ChampionshipSemi-Final
14.05Pattaya (Thailand)Qatar 2-0 Vietnam (51-28)Asian ChampionshipSemi-Final
14.05Pattaya (Thailand)United Arab Emirates 2-0 Uzbekistan (30-24)Asian Championship7th Place Match
14.05PattayaThailand 1-2 Taiwan (39-41)Asian Championship5th Place Match
12.05Pattaya (Thailand)Oman 2-0 Qatar (34-32)Asian ChampionshipGroup A
12.05PattayaThailand 0-2 Iran (22-26)Asian ChampionshipGroup B
12.05Pattaya (Thailand)Vietnam 2-0 United Arab Emirates (26-23)Asian ChampionshipGroup B
11.05Pattaya (Thailand)Taiwan 2-0 Uzbekistan (35-11)Asian ChampionshipGroup A
11.05PattayaThailand 1-2 Vietnam (50-47)Asian ChampionshipGroup B
11.05Pattaya (Thailand)United Arab Emirates 2-0 Afghanistan (30-22)Asian ChampionshipGroup B
10.05Pattaya (Thailand)Oman 2-0 Uzbekistan (40-27)Asian ChampionshipGroup A
10.05Pattaya (Thailand)Qatar 2-0 Taiwan (41-26)Asian ChampionshipGroup A
10.05Pattaya (Thailand)Iran 2-0 United Arab Emirates (29-18)Asian ChampionshipGroup B
10.05Pattaya (Thailand)Vietnam 2-0 Afghanistan (40-30)Asian ChampionshipGroup B
09.05Pattaya (Thailand)Qatar 2-0 Uzbekistan (46-19)Asian ChampionshipGroup A
09.05PattayaThailand 2-0 Afghanistan (38-26)Asian ChampionshipGroup B
09.05Pattaya (Thailand)Vietnam 2-1 Iran (38-39)Asian ChampionshipGroup B
08.05Pattaya (Thailand)Oman 2-0 Taiwan (34-27)Asian ChampionshipGroup A
08.05Pattaya (Thailand)Iran 2-0 Afghanistan (36-20)Asian ChampionshipGroup B
08.05PattayaThailand 2-1 United Arab Emirates (42-34)Asian ChampionshipGroup B