LAST UPDATE: Thursday, 18 April 2019, 01:11:11

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShinty
LacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingetteWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleball
CricketIndoor CricketBaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts

VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballRollball
HandballBeach HandballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseball
FutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
MEN'S BEACH HANDBALL - 2014 RESULTS

Results  Men Women
Fixtures  Men Women
Rankings  Men Women

Men's Archive 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Women's Archive 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
06.12 Huanchaco (Peru) Ecuador 2-1 Colombia (37-39) Bolivarian Beach Games Semi-Final
06.12 Huanchaco Peru 0-2 Venezuela (25-42) Bolivarian Beach Games Semi-Final
06.12 Huanchaco Peru 0-2 Colombia (18-37) Bolivarian Beach Games 3rd Place Match
06.12 Huanchaco (Peru) Venezuela 2-0 Ecuador (32-18) Bolivarian Beach Games Final
05.12 Huanchaco Peru 2-1 Chile (37-33) Bolivarian Beach Games Group Stage
05.12 Huanchaco (Peru) Colombia 2-0 Ecuador (31-25) Bolivarian Beach Games Group Stage
05.12 Huanchaco (Peru) Venezuela 2-0 Chile (46-20) Bolivarian Beach Games Group Stage
05.12 Huanchaco (Peru) Venezuela 2-0 Ecuador (41-31) Bolivarian Beach Games Group Stage
05.12 Huanchaco Peru 0-2 Colombia (20-28) Bolivarian Beach Games Group Stage
04.12 Huanchaco (Peru) Ecuador 2-0 Chile (42-14) Bolivarian Beach Games Group Stage
04.12 Huanchaco (Peru) Venezuela 2-1 Colombia (40-27) Bolivarian Beach Games Group Stage
04.12 Huanchaco Peru 0-2 Ecuador (20-26) Bolivarian Beach Games Group Stage
04.12 Huanchaco (Peru) Colombia 2-0 Chile (32-16) Bolivarian Beach Games Group Stage
04.12 Huanchaco Peru 0-2 Venezuela (20-32) Bolivarian Beach Games Group Stage
22.11 Phuket (Thailand) Pakistan 2-1 Bahrain (40-27) Asian Beach Games 3rd Place Match
22.11 Phuket (Thailand) Qatar 2-0 Oman (33-30) Asian Beach Games Final
21.11 Phuket (Thailand) Hong Kong 2-0 India (30-24) Asian Beach Games 9th Place Match
21.11 Phuket Thailand 2-1 Vietnam (33-26) Asian Beach Games 7th Place Match
21.11 Phuket (Thailand) Kuwait 2-0 Japan (38-28) Asian Beach Games 5th Place Match
20.11 Phuket (Thailand) Hong Kong 2-0 Bangladesh (29-20) Asian Beach Games 9th-11th Place Semi-Final
20.11 Phuket Thailand 1-2 Japan (39-41) Asian Beach Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
20.11 Phuket (Thailand) Kuwait 2-0 Vietnam (40-30) Asian Beach Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
20.11 Phuket (Thailand) Oman 2-0 Pakistan (41-26) Asian Beach Games Semi-Final
20.11 Phuket (Thailand) Qatar 2-0 Bahrain (37-27) Asian Beach Games Semi-Final
19.11 Phuket (Thailand) Qatar 2-0 Oman (34-27) Asian Beach Games Group A
19.11 Phuket (Thailand) Vietnam 2-0 Japan (42-38) Asian Beach Games Group A
19.11 Phuket (Thailand) Kuwait 2-0 Bangladesh (30-25) Asian Beach Games Group B
19.11 Phuket (Thailand) Pakistan 2-1 Bahrain (46-46) Asian Beach Games Group B
19.11 Phuket Thailand 2-0 India (40-35) Asian Beach Games Group B
18.11 Phuket (Thailand) Oman 2-0 Hong Kong (39-20) Asian Beach Games Group A
18.11 Phuket (Thailand) Qatar 2-0 Vietnam (44-29) Asian Beach Games Group A
18.11 Phuket (Thailand) Bahrain 2-0 Bangladesh (45-23) Asian Beach Games Group B
18.11 Phuket (Thailand) Kuwait 2-0 India (35-27) Asian Beach Games Group B
18.11 Phuket Thailand 0-2 Pakistan (41-43) Asian Beach Games Group B
17.11 Phuket (Thailand) Japan 2-0 Hong Kong (38-30) Asian Beach Games Group A
17.11 Phuket (Thailand) Oman 2-0 Vietnam (50-33) Asian Beach Games Group A
17.11 Phuket (Thailand) Bahrain 2-0 India (44-31) Asian Beach Games Group B
17.11 Phuket (Thailand) Pakistan 2-0 Bangladesh (43-18) Asian Beach Games Group B
17.11 Phuket Thailand 2-0 Kuwait (37-32) Asian Beach Games Group B
16.11 Phuket (Thailand) Oman 2-0 Japan (44-29) Asian Beach Games Group A
16.11 Phuket (Thailand) Qatar 2-0 Hong Kong (49-21) Asian Beach Games Group A
16.11 Phuket (Thailand) India 2-0 Bangladesh (35-24) Asian Beach Games Group B
16.11 Phuket (Thailand) Pakistan 2-1 Kuwait (35-27) Asian Beach Games Group B
16.11 Phuket Thailand 0-2 Bahrain (20-36) Asian Beach Games Group B
15.11 Phuket (Thailand) Qatar 2-0 Japan (40-29) Asian Beach Games Group A
15.11 Phuket (Thailand) Vietnam 2-0 Hong Kong (41-28) Asian Beach Games Group A
15.11 Phuket (Thailand) Bahrain 2-0 Kuwait (30-20) Asian Beach Games Group B
15.11 Phuket (Thailand) Pakistan 2-0 India (47-20) Asian Beach Games Group B
15.11 Phuket Thailand 2-0 Bangladesh (42-16) Asian Beach Games Group B
27.07 Recife (Brazil) Qatar 2-1 Denmark (41-39) World Championship 3rd Place Match
27.07 Recife Brazil 2-1 Croatia (52-45) World Championship Final
26.07 Recife Brazil 2-0 Croatia (43-30) World Championship Main Round, Group C (1st-6th)
26.07 Recife (Brazil) Denmark 2-1 Spain (43-37) World Championship Main Round, Group C (1st-6th)
26.07 Recife (Brazil) Qatar 2-1 Serbia (54-46) World Championship Main Round, Group C (1st-6th)
26.07 Recife (Brazil) Argentina 2-0 Oman (37-34) World Championship Main Round, Group D (7th-12th)
26.07 Recife (Brazil) Egypt 2-1 Uruguay (37-35) World Championship Main Round, Group D (7th-12th)
26.07 Recife (Brazil) Russia 2-0 Australia (44-31) World Championship Main Round, Group D (7th-12th)
26.07 Recife Brazil 2-0 Qatar (48-42) World Championship Semi-Final
26.07 Recife (Brazil) Croatia 2-1 Denmark (68-65) World Championship Semi-Final
26.07 Recife (Brazil) Australia 2-1 Oman (41-44) World Championship 11th Place Match
26.07 Recife (Brazil) Uruguay 2-0 Argentina (40-32) World Championship 9th Place Match
26.07 Recife (Brazil) Russia 2-0 Egypt (36-28) World Championship 7th Place Match
26.07 Recife (Brazil) Spain 2-0 Serbia (55-48) World Championship 5th Place Match
25.07 Recife Brazil 2-1 Spain (53-45) World Championship Main Round, Group C (1st-6th)
25.07 Recife (Brazil) Croatia 2-0 Serbia (55-22) World Championship Main Round, Group C (1st-6th)
25.07 Recife (Brazil) Denmark 2-0 Qatar (43-31) World Championship Main Round, Group C (1st-6th)
25.07 Recife Brazil 2-1 Qatar (54-51) World Championship Main Round, Group C (1st-6th)
25.07 Recife (Brazil) Denmark 2-1 Croatia (47-45) World Championship Main Round, Group C (1st-6th)
25.07 Recife (Brazil) Spain 2-0 Serbia (48-34) World Championship Main Round, Group C (1st-6th)
25.07 Recife (Brazil) Argentina 2-0 Uruguay (41-38) World Championship Main Round, Group D (7th-12th)
25.07 Recife (Brazil) Egypt 2-0 Australia (31-25) World Championship Main Round, Group D (7th-12th)
25.07 Recife (Brazil) Russia 2-0 Oman (45-32) World Championship Main Round, Group D (7th-12th)
25.07 Recife (Brazil) Argentina 2-0 Australia (42-28) World Championship Main Round, Group D (7th-12th)
25.07 Recife (Brazil) Oman 2-0 Egypt (33-31) World Championship Main Round, Group D (7th-12th)
25.07 Recife (Brazil) Russia 2-0 Uruguay (30-25) World Championship Main Round, Group D (7th-12th)
24.07 Recife Brazil 2-0 Serbia (48-31) World Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
24.07 Recife (Brazil) Denmark 2-0 Uruguay (41-37) World Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
24.07 Recife (Brazil) Oman 2-0 Australia (39-30) World Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
24.07 Recife Brazil 2-0 Denmark (47-31) World Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
24.07 Recife (Brazil) Serbia 2-0 Oman (43-38) World Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
24.07 Recife (Brazil) Uruguay 2-0 Australia (40-24) World Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
24.07 Recife (Brazil) Croatia 2-0 Egypt (55-29) World Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
24.07 Recife (Brazil) Qatar 2-0 Spain (47-42) World Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
24.07 Recife (Brazil) Russia 2-1 Argentina (46-34) World Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
24.07 Recife (Brazil) Croatia 2-1 Russia (45-41) World Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
24.07 Recife (Brazil) Qatar 2-0 Egypt (42-35) World Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
24.07 Recife (Brazil) Spain 2-0 Argentina (54-30) World Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
23.07 Recife Brazil 2-0 Australia (43-10) World Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
23.07 Recife (Brazil) Denmark 2-0 Serbia (28-16) World Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
23.07 Recife (Brazil) Uruguay 2-1 Oman (44-50) World Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
23.07 Recife (Brazil) Egypt 2-0 Russia (36-32) World Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
23.07 Recife (Brazil) Qatar 2-1 Argentina (60-49) World Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
23.07 Recife (Brazil) Spain 2-0 Croatia (48-46) World Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
22.07 Recife Brazil 2-0 Oman (38-29) World Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
22.07 Recife (Brazil) Denmark 2-0 Australia (27-16) World Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
22.07 Recife (Brazil) Serbia 2-1 Uruguay (37-35) World Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
22.07 Recife Brazil 2-0 Uruguay (44-16) World Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
22.07 Recife (Brazil) Denmark 2-0 Oman (31-24) World Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
22.07 Recife (Brazil) Serbia 2-1 Australia (51-37) World Championship Preliminary Round, Group A
22.07 Recife (Brazil) Croatia 2-0 Qatar (40-35) World Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
22.07 Recife (Brazil) Egypt 2-0 Argentina (42-26) World Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
22.07 Recife (Brazil) Russia 2-1 Spain (35-32) World Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
22.07 Recife (Brazil) Croatia 2-1 Argentina (43-36) World Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
22.07 Recife (Brazil) Qatar 2-1 Russia (48-51) World Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
22.07 Recife (Brazil) Spain 2-0 Egypt (45-38) World Championship Preliminary Round, Group B
17.05 Macuto (Venezuela) Argentina 2-0 Ecuador (41-30) ODESUR Beach Games 3rd Place Match
17.05 Macuto Venezuela 2-0 Uruguay (40-28) ODESUR Beach Games Final
16.05 Macuto Venezuela 1-2 Argentina (57-54) ODESUR Beach Games Group Stage
16.05 Macuto (Venezuela) Ecuador 2-1 Uruguay (33-28) ODESUR Beach Games Group Stage
16.05 Macuto (Venezuela) Uruguay 2-0 Argentina (39-28) ODESUR Beach Games Semi-Final
16.05 Macuto Venezuela 2-1 Ecuador (40-46) ODESUR Beach Games Semi-Final
15.05 Macuto (Venezuela) Argentina 2-0 Ecuador (36-26) ODESUR Beach Games Group Stage
15.05 Macuto Venezuela 2-0 Uruguay (38-33) ODESUR Beach Games Group Stage
14.05 Macuto (Venezuela) Uruguay 2-1 Argentina (35-34) ODESUR Beach Games Group Stage
14.05 Macuto Venezuela 2-0 Ecuador (40-24) ODESUR Beach Games Group Stage
22.02 Lambaré Paraguay 0-2 Argentina (36-46) Pan American Championship 3rd Place Match
22.02 Lambaré (Paraguay) Brazil 2-0 Uruguay (50-38) Pan American Championship Final
21.02 Lambaré (Paraguay) Brazil 2-0 Argentina (46-32) Pan American Championship Group Stage
21.02 Lambaré Paraguay 1-2 Uruguay (35-45) Pan American Championship Group Stage
21.02 Lambaré (Paraguay) Argentina 2-0 Mexico (42-29) Pan American Championship Group Stage
21.02 Lambaré Paraguay 0-2 Brazil (33-60) Pan American Championship Group Stage
20.02 Lambaré (Paraguay) Brazil 2-0 Mexico (48-18) Pan American Championship Group Stage
20.02 Lambaré (Paraguay) Uruguay 2-1 Argentina (35-34) Pan American Championship Group Stage
20.02 Lambaré Paraguay 0-2 Argentina (28-39) Pan American Championship Group Stage
20.02 Lambaré (Paraguay) Uruguay 2-0 Mexico (37-23) Pan American Championship Group Stage
19.02 Lambaré (Paraguay) Brazil 2-0 Uruguay (43-16) Pan American Championship Group Stage
19.02 Lambaré Paraguay 2-0 Mexico (45-22) Pan American Championship Group Stage