MEN        1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
WOMEN 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019


INTERNATIONAL BEACH SOCCER RESULTS - 2019 (MEN)

24/01/2019	Manama (Bahrain)		Bahrain		1-8 	Lebanon		Friendly Match 2019	
25/01/2019	Punta Hermosa (Peru)		Peru		6-5 	Argentina	Friendly Match 2019	
26/01/2019	Manama (Bahrain)		Bahrain		1-3 	Lebanon		Friendly Match 2019	
26/01/2019	Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)		Brazil		5-1 	Japan		Friendly Match 2019	
26/01/2019	Punta Hermosa (Peru)		Peru		1-3 	Argentina	Friendly Match 2019	
27/01/2019	Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)		Brazil		11-4 	Japan		Friendly Match 2019	
27/01/2019	Punta Hermosa (Peru)		Peru		3-5 	Argentina	Friendly Match 2019	
28/01/2019	Manama (Bahrain)		Bahrain		4-3 	Lebanon		Friendly Match 2019	
30/01/2019	Muscat (Oman)			Oman		4-2 	UAE		Friendly Match 2019	
31/01/2019	Muscat (Oman)			Oman		2-4 	UAE		Friendly Match 2019	
18/02/2019	Beirut (Lebanon)		Lebanon		5-4 	Iraq		Friendly Match 2019	
18/02/2019	Bangkok (Thailand)		Thailand	3-2 	China		Friendly Match 2019	
19/02/2019	Beirut (Lebanon)		Lebanon		3-4 	Iraq		Friendly Match 2019	
19/02/2019	Dubai (UAE)			UAE		1-4 	Belarus		Friendly Match 2019	
20/02/2019	Beirut (Lebanon)		Lebanon		0-5 	Iraq		Friendly Match 2019	
20/02/2019	Bangkok (Thailand)		Thailand	4-4 	China		Friendly Match 2019	
20/02/2019	Dubai (UAE)			UAE		4-3 (x)	Belarus		Friendly Match 2019	
21/02/2019	Dubai (UAE)			UAE		0-1 	Belarus		Friendly Match 2019	
22/02/2019	Bangkok (Thailand)		Thailand	3-3 	Kuwait		Friendly Match 2019	
25/02/2019	Shah Alam (Malaysia)		Malaysia	3-3 (p2)Bahrain		Friendly Match 2019	
26/02/2019	Pattaya (Thailand)		Kuwait		3-2 	China		Friendly Match 2019	
26/02/2019	Muscat (Oman)			Oman		8-1 	Lebanon		Friendly Match 2019	
27/02/2019	Shah Alam (Malaysia)		Malaysia	3-3 (p2)Bahrain		Friendly Match 2019	
27/02/2019	Muscat (Oman)			Oman		3-0 	Lebanon		Friendly Match 2019	
28/02/2019	Pattaya (Thailand)		UAE		4-1 	Kuwait		Friendly Match 2019	
02/03/2019	Pattaya (Thailand)		Lebanon		4-3 	Kuwait		Friendly Match 2019	
02/03/2019	Pattaya (Thailand)		Thailand	3-3 	Japan		Friendly Match 2019	
03/03/2019	Pattaya (Thailand)		China		6-4 	Iraq		Friendly Match 2019	
03/03/2019	Pattaya (Thailand)		UAE		4-0 	Bahrain		Friendly Match 2019	
04/03/2019	Pattaya (Thailand)		Oman		10-0 	China		Friendly Match 2019	
04/03/2019	Pattaya (Thailand)		Thailand	8-1 	Qatar		Friendly Match 2019	
07/03/2019	Pattaya (Thailand)		Afghanistan	3-2 (x)	Malaysia	World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Asia, Group A
07/03/2019	Pattaya (Thailand)		Thailand	2-5 	Palestine	World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Asia, Group A
07/03/2019	Pattaya (Thailand)		Lebanon		5-3 	China		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Asia, Group B
07/03/2019	Pattaya (Thailand)		UAE		6-1 	Kyrgyzstan	World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Asia, Group B
08/03/2019	Pattaya (Thailand)		Bahrain		5-2 	Qatar		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Asia, Group C
08/03/2019	Pattaya (Thailand)		Japan		8-1 	Kuwait		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Asia, Group C
08/03/2019	Pattaya (Thailand)		Iran		5-2 	Iraq		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Asia, Group D
09/03/2019	Pattaya (Thailand)		Palestine	3-2 	Afghanistan	World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Asia, Group A
09/03/2019	Pattaya (Thailand)		Thailand	4-5 	Malaysia	World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Asia, Group A
09/03/2019	Pattaya (Thailand)		Lebanon		11-2 	Kyrgyzstan	World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Asia, Group B
09/03/2019	Pattaya (Thailand)		UAE		6-2 	China		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Asia, Group B
10/03/2019	Pattaya (Thailand)		Bahrain		5-2 	Kuwait		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Asia, Group C
10/03/2019	Pattaya (Thailand)		Japan		7-1 	Qatar		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Asia, Group C
10/03/2019	Pattaya (Thailand)		Oman		6-3 	Iraq		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Asia, Group D
11/03/2019	Pattaya (Thailand)		Palestine	6-5 	Malaysia	World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Asia, Group A
11/03/2019	Pattaya (Thailand)		Thailand	2-0 	Afghanistan	World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Asia, Group A
11/03/2019	Pattaya (Thailand)		China		9-3 	Kyrgyzstan	World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Asia, Group B
11/03/2019	Pattaya (Thailand)		UAE		3-2 	Lebanon		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Asia, Group B
12/03/2019	Pattaya (Thailand)		Japan		6-2 	Bahrain		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Asia, Group C
12/03/2019	Pattaya (Thailand)		Kuwait		8-1 	Qatar		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Asia, Group C
12/03/2019	Pattaya (Thailand)		Oman		4-3 	Iran		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Asia, Group D
14/03/2019	Pattaya (Thailand)		Japan		3-2 (x)	Iran		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Asia, Quarter-Final
14/03/2019	Pattaya (Thailand)		Oman		5-3 	Bahrain		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Asia, Quarter-Final
14/03/2019	Pattaya (Thailand)		Palestine	4-3 	Lebanon		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Asia, Quarter-Final
14/03/2019	Pattaya (Thailand)		UAE		8-1 	Malaysia	World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Asia, Quarter-Final
14/03/2019	Encarnación (Paraguay)		Paraguay	5-6 	Brazil		Liga Sudamericana 2019 		Final, 1st Leg
15/03/2019	Pattaya (Thailand)		Japan		6-0 	Palestine	World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Asia, Semi-Final
15/03/2019	Pattaya (Thailand)		UAE		3-2 	Oman		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Asia, Semi-Final
16/03/2019	Encarnación (Paraguay)		Paraguay	2-4 	Brazil		Liga Sudamericana 2019 		Final, 1st Leg
16/03/2019	Kozłów (Poland)			Poland		5-3 	Czechia		Friendly Match 2019
17/03/2019	Pattaya (Thailand)		Oman		2-2 (p1)Palestine	World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Asia, 3rd Place Match
17/03/2019	Pattaya (Thailand)		Japan		2-2 (p1)UAE		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Asia, Final
17/03/2019	Kozłów (Poland)			Poland		4-2 	Czechia		Friendly Match 2019
20/03/2019	Rosario (Argentina)		Paraguay	5-1 	Venezuela	South American Beach Games 2019 Zone 1
20/03/2019	Rosario (Argentina)		Ecuador		5-1 	Venezuela	South American Beach Games 2019 Zone 1
20/03/2019	Rosario (Argentina)		Brazil		5-4 	Uruguay		South American Beach Games 2019 Zone 2
20/03/2019	Rosario (Argentina)		Uruguay		7-5 	Chile		South American Beach Games 2019 Zone 2
20/03/2019	Rosario (Argentina)		Argentina	7-2 	Peru		South American Beach Games 2019 Zone 3
20/03/2019	Rosario (Argentina)		Colombia	7-2 	Guyana		South American Beach Games 2019 Zone 3
21/03/2019	Rosario (Argentina)		Paraguay	6-4 	Ecuador		South American Beach Games 2019 Zone 1
21/03/2019	Rosario (Argentina)		Brazil		10-4 	Chile		South American Beach Games 2019 Zone 2
21/03/2019	Rosario (Argentina)		Argentina	9-0 	Guyana		South American Beach Games 2019 Zone 3
21/03/2019	Rosario (Argentina)		Colombia	6-5 	Peru		South American Beach Games 2019 Zone 3
21/03/2019	Rosario (Argentina)		Argentina	5-3 	Colombia	South American Beach Games 2019 Zone 3
21/03/2019	Rosario (Argentina)		Peru		11-4 	Guyana		South American Beach Games 2019 Zone 3
21/03/2019	Rosario (Argentina)		Guyana		4-3 	Venezuela	South American Beach Games 2019 9th Place Match
21/03/2019	Rosario (Argentina)		Chile		4-4 (p2)Peru		South American Beach Games 2019 7th Place Match
21/03/2019	Rosario (Argentina)		Argentina	2-1 	Paraguay	South American Beach Games 2019 Semi-Final
21/03/2019	Rosario (Argentina)		Brazil		7-4 	Colombia	South American Beach Games 2019 Semi-Final
22/03/2019	Rosario (Argentina)		Uruguay		8-6 	Ecuador		South American Beach Games 2019 5th Place Match
22/03/2019	Rosario (Argentina)		Colombia	6-5 	Paraguay	South American Beach Games 2019 3rd Place Match
22/03/2019	Rosario (Argentina)		Argentina	1-8 	Brazil		South American Beach Games 2019 Final
06/04/2019	Saint-Louis (Guadeloupe)	Guadeloupe	4-5 	Antigua/Barbuda	Friendly Match 2019
07/04/2019	Saint-Louis (Guadeloupe)	Guadeloupe	3-1 	Antigua/Barbuda	Friendly Match 2019
09/04/2019	Figueira da Foz (Portugal)	Portugal	7-2 	Poland		Friendly Match 2019
10/04/2019	Luque (Paraguay)		Paraguay	4-1 	El Salvador	Friendly Match 2019
10/04/2019	Figueira da Foz (Portugal)	Portugal	5-2 	Poland		Friendly Match 2019
11/04/2019	Luque (Paraguay)		Paraguay	5-3 	El Salvador	Friendly Match 2019
12/04/2019	Luque (Paraguay)		Paraguay	5-2 	El Salvador	Friendly Match 2019
18/04/2019	Saint Petersburg (Russia)	Italy		10-2 	Turkey		Inter Cup 2019			Group A
20/04/2019	Aschersleben (Germany)		Germany		11-3 	Czechia		Friendly Match 2019		4 x 12 mins
21/04/2019	Aschersleben (Germany)		Germany		8-1 	Czechia		3-Nation Tournament 2019
21/04/2019	Aschersleben (Germany)		Netherlands	9-5 	Czechia		3-Nation Tournament 2019
21/04/2019	Aschersleben (Germany)		Germany		11-5 	Netherlands	3-Nation Tournament 2019
26/04/2019	Haikou (China)			China		2-4 	England		Belt & Road Cup 2019
26/04/2019	Haikou (China)			Portugal	10-4 	Czechia		Belt & Road Cup 2019
27/04/2019	Haikou (China)			China		3-8 	Portugal	Belt & Road Cup 2019
27/04/2019	Haikou (China)			Czechia		4-4 (p1)England		Belt & Road Cup 2019
27/04/2019	Nassau (Bahamas)		Bahamas		7-0 	Turks/Caicos Is	Friendly Match 2019
28/04/2019	Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)		Brazil		11-1 	Bolivia		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	South America, Group A
28/04/2019	Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)		Uruguay		8-5 	Colombia	World Cup 2019 Qualifier	South America, Group A
28/04/2019	Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)		Argentina	6-6 (p1)Peru		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	South America, Group B
28/04/2019	Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)		Paraguay	5-3 	Chile		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	South America, Group B
28/04/2019	Haikou (China)			China		3-2 	Czechia		Belt & Road Cup 2019
28/04/2019	Haikou (China)			Portugal	11-3 	England		Belt & Road Cup 2019
29/04/2019	Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)		Brazil		9-5 	Colombia	World Cup 2019 Qualifier	South America, Group A
29/04/2019	Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)		Uruguay		4-3 	Ecuador		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	South America, Group A
29/04/2019	Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)		Argentina	5-4 	Venezuela	World Cup 2019 Qualifier	South America, Group B
29/04/2019	Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)		Paraguay	7-2 	Peru		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	South America, Group B
30/04/2019	Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)		Colombia	8-4 	Ecuador		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	South America, Group A
30/04/2019	Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)		Uruguay		5-1 	Bolivia		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	South America, Group A
30/04/2019	Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)		Argentina	3-2 (x)	Chile		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	South America, Group B
30/04/2019	Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)		Peru		5-4 (x)	Venezuela	World Cup 2019 Qualifier	South America, Group B
01/05/2019	Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)		Brazil		11-2 	Ecuador		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	South America, Group A
01/05/2019	Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)		Colombia	6-4 	Bolivia		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	South America, Group A
01/05/2019	Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)		Peru		8-5 	Chile		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	South America, Group B
01/05/2019	Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)		Paraguay	5-4 (x)	Venezuela	World Cup 2019 Qualifier	South America, Group B
02/05/2019	Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)		Brazil		9-1 	Uruguay		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	South America, Group A
02/05/2019	Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)		Ecuador		6-3 	Bolivia		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	South America, Group A
02/05/2019	Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)		Chile		5-3 	Venezuela	World Cup 2019 Qualifier	South America, Group B
02/05/2019	Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)		Paraguay	9-1 	Argentina	World Cup 2019 Qualifier	South America, Group B
04/05/2019	Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)		Bolivia		6-4 	Venezuela	World Cup 2019 Qualifier	South America, 9th Place Match
04/05/2019	Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)		Chile		6-5 	Ecuador		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	South America, 7th Place Match
04/05/2019	Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)		Brazil		9-3 	Argentina	World Cup 2019 Qualifier	South America, Semi-Final
04/05/2019	Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)		Uruguay		4-3 	Paraguay	World Cup 2019 Qualifier	South America, Semi-Final
05/05/2019	Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)		Peru		6-5 	Colombia	World Cup 2019 Qualifier	South America, 5th Place Match
05/05/2019	Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)		Paraguay	6-5 	Argentina	World Cup 2019 Qualifier	South America, 3rd Place Match
05/05/2019	Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)		Brazil		10-1 	Uruguay		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	South America, Final
09/05/2019	Salou (Spain)			Belarus		6-4 (x)	Czechia		World Beach Games 2019 Q'fier	Europe, 1st Round
09/05/2019	Salou (Spain)			France		w/o 	England		World Beach Games 2019 Q'fier	Europe, 1st Round
09/05/2019	Salou (Spain)			Germany		7-7 (p2)Switzerland	World Beach Games 2019 Q'fier	Europe, 1st Round
09/05/2019	Salou (Spain)			Italy		7-3 	Greece		World Beach Games 2019 Q'fier	Europe, 1st Round
09/05/2019	Salou (Spain)			Portugal	10-2 	Kazakhstan	World Beach Games 2019 Q'fier	Europe, 1st Round
09/05/2019	Salou (Spain)			Russia		7-0 	Norway		World Beach Games 2019 Q'fier	Europe, 1st Round
09/05/2019	Salou (Spain)			Spain		8-6 	Turkey		World Beach Games 2019 Q'fier	Europe, 1st Round
09/05/2019	Salou (Spain)			Ukraine		6-4 	Azerbaijan	World Beach Games 2019 Q'fier	Europe, 1st Round
10/05/2019	Salou (Spain)			Azerbaijan	3-2 	Norway		World Beach Games 2019 Q'fier	Europe, 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
10/05/2019	Salou (Spain)			Germany		4-2 	Kazakhstan	World Beach Games 2019 Q'fier	Europe, 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
10/05/2019	Salou (Spain)			Greece		w/o 	England		World Beach Games 2019 Q'fier	Europe, 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
10/05/2019	Salou (Spain)			Turkey		5-1 	Czechia		World Beach Games 2019 Q'fier	Europe, 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
10/05/2019	Salou (Spain)			Italy		10-2 	France		World Beach Games 2019 Q'fier	Europe, Quarter-Final
10/05/2019	Salou (Spain)			Russia		7-2 	Ukraine		World Beach Games 2019 Q'fier	Europe, Quarter-Final
10/05/2019	Salou (Spain)			Spain		5-0 	Belarus		World Beach Games 2019 Q'fier	Europe, Quarter-Final
10/05/2019	Salou (Spain)			Switzerland	5-4 	Portugal	World Beach Games 2019 Q'fier	Europe, Quarter-Final
11/05/2019	Salou (Spain)			Czechia		w/o 	England		World Beach Games 2019 Q'fier	Europe, 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
11/05/2019	Salou (Spain)			Kazakhstan	5-1 	Norway		World Beach Games 2019 Q'fier	Europe, 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
11/05/2019	Salou (Spain)			Azerbaijan	5-4 	Germany		World Beach Games 2019 Q'fier	Europe, 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
11/05/2019	Salou (Spain)			Greece		4-1 	Turkey		World Beach Games 2019 Q'fier	Europe, 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
11/05/2019	Salou (Spain)			Belarus		5-3 	France		World Beach Games 2019 Q'fier	Europe, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
11/05/2019	Salou (Spain)			Ukraine		5-3 	Portugal	World Beach Games 2019 Q'fier	Europe, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
11/05/2019	Salou (Spain)			Russia		4-3 	Switzerland	World Beach Games 2019 Q'fier	Europe, Semi-Final
11/05/2019	Salou (Spain)			Spain		5-1 	Italy		World Beach Games 2019 Q'fier	Europe, Semi-Final
12/05/2019	Salou (Spain)			Norway		w/o 	England		World Beach Games 2019 Q'fier	Europe, 15th Place Match
12/05/2019	Salou (Spain)			Czechia		4-2 	Kazakhstan	World Beach Games 2019 Q'fier	Europe, 13th Place Match
12/05/2019	Salou (Spain)			Turkey		6-3 	Germany		World Beach Games 2019 Q'fier	Europe, 11th Place Match
12/05/2019	Salou (Spain)			Azerbaijan	5-3 	Greece		World Beach Games 2019 Q'fier	Europe, 9th Place Match
12/05/2019	Salou (Spain)			Portugal	6-3 	France		World Beach Games 2019 Q'fier	Europe, 7th Place Match
12/05/2019	Salou (Spain)			Ukraine		5-2 	Belarus		World Beach Games 2019 Q'fier	Europe, 5th Place Match
12/05/2019	Salou (Spain)			Italy		6-4 	Switzerland	World Beach Games 2019 Q'fier	Europe, 3rd Place Match
12/05/2019	Salou (Spain)			Spain		4-5 	Russia		World Beach Games 2019 Q'fier	Europe, Final
13/05/2019	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	Costa Rica	4-2 	Jamaica		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	CONCACAF, Group A
13/05/2019	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	Mexico		4-0 	Guatemala	World Cup 2019 Qualifier	CONCACAF, Group A
13/05/2019	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	Panama		8-1 	US Virgin Is.	World Cup 2019 Qualifier	CONCACAF, Group B
13/05/2019	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	Trinidad/Tob.	6-0 	Turks/Caicos Is	World Cup 2019 Qualifier	CONCACAF, Group B
13/05/2019	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	Bahamas		7-4 	Antigua/B'buda	World Cup 2019 Qualifier	CONCACAF, Group C
13/05/2019	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	USA		14-1 	Bonaire		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	CONCACAF, Group C
14/05/2019	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	Guatemala	5-4 	Costa Rica	World Cup 2019 Qualifier	CONCACAF, Group A
14/05/2019	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	Mexico		4-1 	Jamaica		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	CONCACAF, Group A
14/05/2019	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	Panama		8-1 	Turks/Caicos Is	World Cup 2019 Qualifier	CONCACAF, Group B
14/05/2019	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	Trinidad/Tob.	7-2 	US Virgin Is.	World Cup 2019 Qualifier	CONCACAF, Group B
14/05/2019	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	El Salvador	8-4 	Guyana		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	CONCACAF, Group D
14/05/2019	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	Guadeloupe	7-6 	Belize		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	CONCACAF, Group D
15/05/2019	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	Guatemala	5-2 	Jamaica		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	CONCACAF, Group A
15/05/2019	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	Mexico		8-5 	Costa Rica	World Cup 2019 Qualifier	CONCACAF, Group A
15/05/2019	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	Bahamas		12-2 	Bonaire		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	CONCACAF, Group C
15/05/2019	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	USA		11-2 	Antigua/B'buda	World Cup 2019 Qualifier	CONCACAF, Group C
15/05/2019	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	El Salvador	7-1 	Belize		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	CONCACAF, Group D
15/05/2019	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	Guadeloupe	3-3 (p1)Guyana		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	CONCACAF, Group D
16/05/2019	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	Panama		4-3 	Trinidad/Tob.	World Cup 2019 Qualifier	CONCACAF, Group B
16/05/2019	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	US Virgin Is.	8-6 	Turks/Caicos Is World Cup 2019 Qualifier	CONCACAF, Group B
16/05/2019	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	Antigua/B'buda	9-4 	Bonaire		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	CONCACAF, Group C
16/05/2019	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	USA		3-2 	Bahamas		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	CONCACAF, Group C
16/05/2019	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	El Salvador	7-1 	Guadeloupe	World Cup 2019 Qualifier	CONCACAF, Group D
16/05/2019	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	Guyana		3-2 	Belize		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	CONCACAF, Group D
17/05/2019	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	El Salvador	8-4 	Bahamas		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	CONCACAF, Quarter-Final
17/05/2019	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	Mexico		5-4 	Trinidad/Tob.	World Cup 2019 Qualifier	CONCACAF, Quarter-Final
17/05/2019	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	Panama		6-4 	Guatemala	World Cup 2019 Qualifier	CONCACAF, Quarter-Final
17/05/2019	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	USA		5-1 	Guadeloupe	World Cup 2019 Qualifier	CONCACAF, Quarter-Final
18/05/2019	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	El Salvador	3-3 (p2)USA		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	CONCACAF, Semi-Final
18/05/2019	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	Mexico		3-0 	Panama		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	CONCACAF, Semi-Final
19/05/2019	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	El Salvador	8-3 	Panama		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	CONCACAF, 3rd Place Match
19/05/2019	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	Mexico		6-2	USA		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	CONCACAF, Final
14/06/2019	Gdańsk (Poland)			Poland		4-2 (x)	Greece		Friendly Match 2019
15/06/2019	Gdańsk (Poland)			Poland		4-1 	Greece		Friendly Match 2019
17/06/2019	Pirae (Tahiti)			Tahiti		8-2 	Vanuatu		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Oceania, Group Stage
18/06/2019	Pirae (Tahiti)			Solomon Islands 4-2 	Vanuatu		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Oceania, Group Stage
18/06/2019	Pirae (Tahiti)			Tahiti		23-1 	Tonga		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Oceania, Group Stage
19/06/2019	Pirae (Tahiti)			Solomon Islands 7-1 	Tonga		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Oceania, Group Stage
19/06/2019	Pirae (Tahiti)			Vanuatu		14-7 	New Caledonia	World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Oceania, Group Stage
19/06/2019	Santa Maria (Cabo Verde)	Cabo Verde	14-6 	Equat. Guinea	African Beach Games 2019 	Group A
19/06/2019	Santa Maria (Cabo Verde)	Morocco		7-3 	Algeria		African Beach Games 2019 	Group A
19/06/2019	Santa Maria (Cabo Verde)	Nigeria		12-4 	Kenya		African Beach Games 2019 	Group B
19/06/2019	Santa Maria (Cabo Verde)	Senegal		13-0 	Djibouti	African Beach Games 2019 	Group B
20/06/2019	Pirae (Tahiti)			New Caledonia	10-1 	Tonga		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Oceania, Group Stage
20/06/2019	Pirae (Tahiti)			Tahiti		11-6 	Solomon Islands	World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Oceania, Group Stage
20/06/2019	Santa Maria (Cabo Verde)	Cabo Verde	13-3 	Algeria		African Beach Games 2019 	Group A
20/06/2019	Santa Maria (Cabo Verde)	Morocco		7-2 	Equat. Guinea	African Beach Games 2019 	Group A
20/06/2019	Santa Maria (Cabo Verde)	Nigeria		29-2 	Djibouti	African Beach Games 2019 	Group B
20/06/2019	Santa Maria (Cabo Verde)	Senegal		11-0 	Kenya		African Beach Games 2019 	Group B
21/06/2019	Pirae (Tahiti)			Tahiti		10-0 	New Caledonia	World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Oceania, Group Stage
21/06/2019	Pirae (Tahiti)			Vanuatu		15-3 	Tonga		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Oceania, Group Stage
21/06/2019	Santa Maria (Cabo Verde)	Algeria		14-4 	Equat. Guinea	African Beach Games 2019 	Group A
21/06/2019	Santa Maria (Cabo Verde)	Cabo Verde	7-7 (p2)Morocco		African Beach Games 2019 	Group A
21/06/2019	Santa Maria (Cabo Verde)	Kenya		10-4 	Djibouti	African Beach Games 2019 	Group B
21/06/2019	Santa Maria (Cabo Verde)	Senegal		4-3 	Nigeria		African Beach Games 2019 	Group B
21/06/2019	Prienai (Lithuania)		Lithuania	4-3 	Latvia		Friendly Match 2019
22/06/2019	Pirae (Tahiti)			New Caledonia	8-7 (x)	Vanuatu		World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Oceania, 3rd Place Match
22/06/2019	Pirae (Tahiti)			Tahiti		4-3 	Solomon Islands	World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Oceania, Final
22/06/2019	Santa Maria (Cabo Verde)	Algeria		6-5 	Djibouti	African Beach Games 2019 	5th-8th Place Semi-Final
22/06/2019	Santa Maria (Cabo Verde)	Kenya		9-4 	Equat. Guinea	African Beach Games 2019 	5th-8th Place Semi-Final
22/06/2019	Santa Maria (Cabo Verde)	Cabo Verde	1-6 	Senegal		African Beach Games 2019 	Semi-Final
22/06/2019	Santa Maria (Cabo Verde)	Morocco		5-2 	Nigeria		African Beach Games 2019 	Semi-Final
22/06/2019	Prienai (Lithuania)		Lithuania	3-5 	Latvia		Friendly Match 2019
23/06/2019	Santa Maria (Cabo Verde)	Equat. Guinea 	11-6 	Djibouti	African Beach Games 2019 	7th Place Match
23/06/2019	Santa Maria (Cabo Verde)	Algeria		10-6 	Algeria		African Beach Games 2019 	5th Place Match
23/06/2019	Santa Maria (Cabo Verde)	Cabo Verde	4-5 	Nigeria		African Beach Games 2019 	3rd Place Match
23/06/2019	Santa Maria (Cabo Verde)	Senegal		4-1 	Morocco		African Beach Games 2019 	Final
25/06/2019	Minsk (Belarus)			Belarus		6-1 	Romania		European Games 2019 		Group A
25/06/2019	Minsk (Belarus)			Switzerland	3-1 (x)	Portugal	European Games 2019 		Group A
25/06/2019	Minsk (Belarus)			Italy		4-4 (p2)Ukraine		European Games 2019 		Group B
25/06/2019	Minsk (Belarus)			Spain		5-4 (x)	Russia		European Games 2019 		Group B
26/06/2019	Minsk (Belarus)			Belarus		5-5 (p1)Switzerland	European Games 2019 		Group A
26/06/2019	Minsk (Belarus)			Portugal	8-2 	Romania		European Games 2019 		Group A
26/06/2019	Minsk (Belarus)			Italy		4-2 	Russia		European Games 2019 		Group B
26/06/2019	Minsk (Belarus)			Ukraine		6-4 	Spain		European Games 2019 		Group B
27/06/2019	Minsk (Belarus)			Belarus		3-7 	Portugal	European Games 2019 		Group A
27/06/2019	Minsk (Belarus)			Switzerland	10-0 	Romania		European Games 2019 		Group A
27/06/2019	Minsk (Belarus)			Russia		5-1 	Ukraine		European Games 2019 		Group B
27/06/2019	Minsk (Belarus)			Spain		6-5 	Italy		European Games 2019 		Group B
28/06/2019	Minsk (Belarus)			Belarus		5-5 (p2)Russia		European Games 2019 		5th-8th Place Semi-Final
28/06/2019	Minsk (Belarus)			Italy		10-3 	Romania		European Games 2019 		5th-8th Place Semi-Final
28/06/2019	Minsk (Belarus)			Portugal	3-2 (x)	Ukraine		European Games 2019 		Semi-Final
28/06/2019	Minsk (Belarus)			Spain		5-3 	Switzerland	European Games 2019 		Semi-Final
29/06/2019	Minsk (Belarus)			Belarus		5-3 	Romania		European Games 2019 		7th Place Match
29/06/2019	Minsk (Belarus)			Italy		4-3 	Russia		European Games 2019 		5th Place Match
29/06/2019	Minsk (Belarus)			Switzerland	5-4 	Ukraine		European Games 2019 		3rd Place Match
29/06/2019	Minsk (Belarus)			Portugal	8-3 	Spain		European Games 2019 		Final
05/07/2019	Nazaré (Portugal)		Portugal	3-1 	Poland		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019 	Division A, Stage 1, Group 1
05/07/2019	Nazaré (Portugal)		Ukraine		7-5 	Switzerland	Euro Beach Soccer League 2019 	Division A, Stage 1, Group 1
05/07/2019	Nazaré (Portugal)		Azerbaijan	3-3 (p2)Russia		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019 	Division A, Stage 1, Group 2
05/07/2019	Nazaré (Portugal)		Spain		6-2 	Turkey		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019 	Division A, Stage 1, Group 2
05/07/2019	Nazaré (Portugal)		Georgia		4-3 	Bulgaria	Euro Beach Soccer League 2019 	Division B, Stage 1
05/07/2019	Nazaré (Portugal)		Norway		4-1 	Denmark		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019 	Division B, Stage 1
06/07/2019	Nazaré (Portugal)		Portugal	3-1 	Ukraine		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019 	Division A, Stage 1, Group 1
06/07/2019	Nazaré (Portugal)		Switzerland	7-6 (x)	Poland		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019 	Division A, Stage 1, Group 1
06/07/2019	Nazaré (Portugal)		Russia		5-2 	Turkey		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019 	Division A, Stage 1, Group 2
06/07/2019	Nazaré (Portugal)		Spain		6-0 	Azerbaijan	Euro Beach Soccer League 2019 	Division A, Stage 1, Group 2
06/07/2019	Nazaré (Portugal)		Bulgaria	4-3 	Denmark		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019 	Division B, Stage 1
06/07/2019	Nazaré (Portugal)		Georgia		6-3 	Norway		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019 	Division B, Stage 1
07/07/2019	Nazaré (Portugal)		Portugal	8-7 (x)	Switzerland	Euro Beach Soccer League 2019 	Division A, Stage 1, Group 1
07/07/2019	Nazaré (Portugal)		Ukraine		1-0 	Poland		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019 	Division A, Stage 1, Group 1
07/07/2019	Nazaré (Portugal)		Spain		2-1 	Russia		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019 	Division A, Stage 1, Group 2
07/07/2019	Nazaré (Portugal)		Turkey		6-2 	Azerbaijan	Euro Beach Soccer League 2019 	Division A, Stage 1, Group 2
07/07/2019	Nazaré (Portugal)		Bulgaria	5-1 	Norway		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019 	Division B, Stage 1
07/07/2019	Nazaré (Portugal)		Denmark		4-2 	Georgia		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019 	Division B, Stage 1
12/07/2019	Agadir (Morocco)		Morocco		2-3 	Oman		Morocco Beach Soccer Cup 2019
12/07/2019	Agadir (Morocco)		Netherlands	3-1 	Algeria		Morocco Beach Soccer Cup 2019
13/07/2019	Agadir (Morocco)		Morocco		7-2 	Netherlands	Morocco Beach Soccer Cup 2019
13/07/2019	Agadir (Morocco)		Oman		16-1 	Algeria		Morocco Beach Soccer Cup 2019
13/07/2019	Tallinn (Estonia)		Estonia		5-1 	Finland		Friendly Match 2019
13/07/2019	Tallinn (Estonia)		Latvia		7-5 	Finland		Friendly Match 2019
13/07/2019	Dubai (UAE)			UAE		7-4 	Saudi Arabia	Friendly Match 2019
14/07/2019	Agadir (Morocco)		Morocco		8-1 	Algeria		Morocco Beach Soccer Cup 2019
14/07/2019	Agadir (Morocco)		Oman		6-3 	Netherlands	Morocco Beach Soccer Cup 2019
14/07/2019	Tallinn (Estonia)		Estonia		3-2 	Latvia		Friendly Match 2019
14/07/2019	Dubai (UAE)			UAE		4-3 	Saudi Arabia	Friendly Match 2019
17/07/2019	Neom (Saudi Arabia)		Saudi Arabia	6-5 	China		Neom Cup 2019			Group A
17/07/2019	Neom (Saudi Arabia)		UAE		4-1 	England		Neom Cup 2019			Group B
18/07/2019	Neom (Saudi Arabia)		Egypt		7-0 	China		Neom Cup 2019			Group A
18/07/2019	Neom (Saudi Arabia)		Oman		6-4 (x)	UAE		Neom Cup 2019			Group B
19/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			Hungary		2-1 (x)	Estonia		FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Group A
19/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			Russia		6-2 	Germany		FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Group A
19/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			France		5-2 	Norway		FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Group B
19/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			Portugal	13-3 	Moldova		FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Group B
19/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			Italy		5-2 	Kazakhstan	FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Group C
19/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			Poland		3-2 	Czechia		FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Group C
19/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			Spain		8-2 	Latvia		FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Group D
19/07/2019	Neom (Saudi Arabia)		Saudi Arabia	2-4 	Egypt		Neom Cup 2019			Group A
19/07/2019	Neom (Saudi Arabia)		Oman		3-0 	England		Neom Cup 2019			Group B
20/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			Hungary		3-2 	Germany		FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Group A
20/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			Russia		7-2 	Estonia		FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Group A
20/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			France		6-2 	Moldova		FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Group B
20/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			Portugal	12-1 	Norway		FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Group B
20/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			Italy		10-1 	Czechia		FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Group C
20/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			Poland		3-2 	Kazakhstan	FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Group C
20/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			Belarus		6-3 	Turkey		FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Group E
20/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			Switzerland	8-1 	Lithuania	FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Group E
20/07/2019	Neom (Saudi Arabia)		England		4-3 	China		Neom Cup 2019			5th Place Match
20/07/2019	Neom (Saudi Arabia)		Saudi Arabia	2-2 (p2)UAE		Neom Cup 2019			3rd Place Match
20/07/2019	Neom (Saudi Arabia)		Oman		5-4 (x)	Egypt		Neom Cup 2019			Final
21/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			Germany		5-3 	Estonia		FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Group A
21/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			Russia		5-1 	Hungary		FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Group A
21/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			Spain		10-5 	Azerbaijan	FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Group D
21/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			Belarus		3-3 (p1)Lithuania	FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Group E
21/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			Switzerland	4-2 	Turkey		FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Group E
22/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			Moldova		2-1 (x)	Norway		FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Group B
22/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			Portugal	3-1 	France		FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Group B
22/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			Italy		4-1 	Poland		FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Group C
22/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			Kazakhstan	3-2 	Czechia		FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Group C
22/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			Azerbaijan	3-1 	Latvia		FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Group D
22/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			Belarus		2-2 (p1)Switzerland	FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Group E
22/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			Lithuania	2-0 	Turkey		FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Group E
23/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			Azerbaijan	3-3 (p1)Hungary		FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	2nd Round
23/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			Belarus		4-1 	France		FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	2nd Round
23/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			Italy		12-4 	Kazakhstan	FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	2nd Round
23/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			Poland		4-3 (x)	Germany		FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	2nd Round
23/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			Portugal	10-1 	Lithuania	FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	2nd Round
23/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			Russia		8-0 	Moldova		FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	2nd Round
23/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			Spain		14-2 	Latvia		FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	2nd Round
23/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			Switzerland	8-2 	Turkey		FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	2nd Round
24/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			Belarus		3-2 	Portugal	FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Quarter-Final, Group 1
24/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			Italy		3-1 	Poland		FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Quarter-Final, Group 1
24/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			Russia		9-3 	Switzerland	FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Quarter-Final, Group 2
24/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			Spain		9-3 	Azerbaijan	FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Quarter-Final, Group 2
25/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			Belarus		3-3 (p1)Italy		FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Quarter-Final, Group 1
25/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			Portugal	8-3 	Poland		FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Quarter-Final, Group 1
25/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			Russia		6-0 	Azerbaijan	FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Quarter-Final, Group 2
25/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			Switzerland	9-6 	Spain		FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Quarter-Final, Group 2
26/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			Italy		4-3 	Portugal	FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Quarter-Final, Group 1
26/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			Poland		4-3 	Belarus		FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Quarter-Final, Group 1
26/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			Russia		6-1 	Spain		FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Quarter-Final, Group 2
26/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			Switzerland	3-2 	Azerbaijan	FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Quarter-Final, Group 2
27/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			Poland		13-3 	Azerbaijan	FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	7th Place Match
27/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			Portugal	5-5 (p1)Spain		FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	5th Place Match
27/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			Belarus		6-2 	Switzerland	FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	3rd Place Match
27/07/2019	Moscow (Russia)			Russia		7-1 	Italy		FIFA World Cup 2019 Qualifier	Final
03/08/2019	San Salvador (El Salvador)	Bahamas		7-7 (p2)Panama		World Beach Games 2019 Q'Fier	CONCACAF, Quarter-Final
03/08/2019	San Salvador (El Salvador)	El Salvador	10-1 	US Virgin Is.	World Beach Games 2019 Q'Fier	CONCACAF, Quarter-Final
03/08/2019	San Salvador (El Salvador)	Mexico		10-3 	Guatemala	World Beach Games 2019 Q'Fier	CONCACAF, Quarter-Final
03/08/2019	San Salvador (El Salvador)	USA		9-3 	Trinidad/Tob.	World Beach Games 2019 Q'Fier	CONCACAF, Quarter-Final
03/08/2019	Kolín (Czechia)			Czechia		9-8 (x)	Slovakia	Friendly Match 2019
04/08/2019	San Salvador (El Salvador)	Bahamas		8-2 	US Virgin Is.	World Beach Games 2019 Q'Fier	CONCACAF, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
04/08/2019	San Salvador (El Salvador)	Trinidad/Tob.	6-4 	Guatemala	World Beach Games 2019 Q'Fier	CONCACAF, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
04/08/2019	San Salvador (El Salvador)	El Salvador	4-2 	Panama		World Beach Games 2019 Q'Fier	CONCACAF, Semi-Final
04/08/2019	San Salvador (El Salvador)	Mexico		2-2 (p1)USA		World Beach Games 2019 Q'Fier	CONCACAF, Semi-Final
05/08/2019	San Salvador (El Salvador)	Guatemala	6-3 (x)	US Virgin Is.	World Beach Games 2019 Q'Fier	CONCACAF, 7th Place Match
05/08/2019	San Salvador (El Salvador)	Bahamas		8-7 	Trinidad/Tob.	World Beach Games 2019 Q'Fier	CONCACAF, 5th Place Match
05/08/2019	San Salvador (El Salvador)	USA		8-6 	Panama		World Beach Games 2019 Q'Fier	CONCACAF, 3rd Place Match
05/08/2019	San Salvador (El Salvador)	El Salvador	4-5 	Mexico		World Beach Games 2019 Q'Fier	CONCACAF, Final
13/08/2019	Nazaré (Portugal)		Portugal	7-1 	Senegal		Mundialito 2019
13/08/2019	Nazaré (Portugal)		Spain		4-2 	Japan		Mundialito 2019
13/08/2019	Catania (Italy)			Paraguay	8-3 	France		Friendly Match 2019		4 x 12 mins
14/08/2019	Nazaré (Portugal)		Portugal	4-2 	Japan		Mundialito 2019
14/08/2019	Nazaré (Portugal)		Senegal		3-2 	Spain		Mundialito 2019
14/08/2019	Catania (Italy)			Germany		3-1 	Paraguay	Friendly Match 2019
15/08/2019	Nazaré (Portugal)		Portugal	4-2 	Spain		Mundialito 2019
15/08/2019	Nazaré (Portugal)		Senegal		3-2 (x)	Japan		Mundialito 2019
15/08/2019	Catania (Italy)			Paraguay	11-4 	Moldova		Friendly Match 2019
16/08/2019	Catania (Italy)			Belarus		4-1 	France		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Division A, Stage 2
16/08/2019	Catania (Italy)			Italy		5-4 	Germany		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Division A, Stage 2
16/08/2019	Catania (Italy)			Romania		7-4 	Finland		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Division B, Stage 2, Group 1
16/08/2019	Catania (Italy)			Czechia		3-1 	England		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Division B, Stage 2, Group 2
16/08/2019	Catania (Italy)			Kazakhstan	6-5 	Netherlands	Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Division B, Stage 2, Group 2
16/08/2019	Catania (Italy)			Estonia		6-5 	Moldova		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Division B, Stage 2, Group 3
16/08/2019	Catania (Italy)			Hungary		5-3 	Lithuania	Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Division B, Stage 2, Group 3
16/08/2019	Catania (Italy)			Paraguay	5-2 	Greece		Friendly Match 2019
17/08/2019	Catania (Italy)			Belarus		3-2 	Germany		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Division A, Stage 2
17/08/2019	Catania (Italy)			Italy		6-3 	France		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Division A, Stage 2
17/08/2019	Catania (Italy)			Greece		3-2 	Romania		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Division B, Stage 2, Group 1
17/08/2019	Catania (Italy)			Czechia		3-3 (p1)Kazakhstan	Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Division B, Stage 2, Group 2
17/08/2019	Catania (Italy)			England		5-4 	Netherlands	Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Division B, Stage 2, Group 2
17/08/2019	Catania (Italy)			Hungary		5-4 (x)	Estonia		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Division B, Stage 2, Group 3
17/08/2019	Catania (Italy)			Lithuania	6-0 	Moldova		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Division B, Stage 2, Group 3
17/08/2019	Catania (Italy)			Paraguay	8-4 	Finland		Friendly Match 2019
18/08/2019	Catania (Italy)			France		7-7 (p2)Germany		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Division A, Stage 2
18/08/2019	Catania (Italy)			Italy		2-2 (p1)Belarus		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Division A, Stage 2
18/08/2019	Catania (Italy)			Greece		5-3 	Finland		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Division B, Stage 2, Group 1
18/08/2019	Catania (Italy)			Czechia		5-4 	Netherlands	Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Division B, Stage 2, Group 2
18/08/2019	Catania (Italy)			Kazakhstan	5-2 	England		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Division B, Stage 2, Group 2
18/08/2019	Catania (Italy)			Estonia		7-4 	Lithuania	Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Division B, Stage 2, Group 3
18/08/2019	Catania (Italy)			Hungary		4-1 	Moldova		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Division B, Stage 2, Group 3
18/08/2019	Catania (Italy)			Paraguay	8-1 	Romania		Friendly Match 2019
18/08/2019	Spiez (Switzerland)		Switzerland	14-4 	Denmark		Friendly Match 2019
19/08/2019	Catania (Italy)			Paraguay	14-4 	Hungary		Friendly Match 2019
21/08/2019	Terracina (Italy)		Italy		6-8 	Paraguay	Friendly Match 2019
28/08/2019	Patras (Greece)			Greece		6-2 	Syria		Mediterranean Beach Games 2019	Group A
28/08/2019	Patras (Greece)			Morocco		4-4 (p2)Portugal	Mediterranean Beach Games 2019	Group A
28/08/2019	Patras (Greece)			France		19-1 	Albania		Mediterranean Beach Games 2019	Group B
28/08/2019	Patras (Greece)			Italy		12-3 	Libya		Mediterranean Beach Games 2019	Group B
29/08/2019	Patras (Greece)			Greece		3-6 	Portugal	Mediterranean Beach Games 2019	Group A
29/08/2019	Patras (Greece)			Morocco		9-1 	Syria		Mediterranean Beach Games 2019	Group A
29/08/2019	Patras (Greece)			Italy		6-3 	France		Mediterranean Beach Games 2019	Group B
29/08/2019	Patras (Greece)			Libya		13-3 	Albania		Mediterranean Beach Games 2019	Group B
30/08/2019	Patras (Greece)			Greece		4-5 	Morocco		Mediterranean Beach Games 2019	Group A
30/08/2019	Patras (Greece)			Portugal	8-2 	Syria		Mediterranean Beach Games 2019	Group A
30/08/2019	Patras (Greece)			France		6-5 	Libya		Mediterranean Beach Games 2019	Group B
30/08/2019	Patras (Greece)			Italy		15-0 	Albania		Mediterranean Beach Games 2019	Group B
31/08/2019	Patras (Greece)			Syria		10-4 	Albania		Mediterranean Beach Games 2019	7th Place Match
31/08/2019	Patras (Greece)			Greece		8-5 	Libya		Mediterranean Beach Games 2019	5th Place Match
31/08/2019	Patras (Greece)			France		5-1 	Morocco		Mediterranean Beach Games 2019	3rd Place Match
31/08/2019	Patras (Greece)			Italy		7-5 	Portugal	Mediterranean Beach Games 2019	Final
04/09/2019	Rosario (Argentina)		Argentina	10-3 	Bolivia		Liga Sudamericana 2019		South Zone
04/09/2019	Rosario (Argentina)		Brazil		7-3 	Peru		Liga Sudamericana 2019		South Zone
05/09/2019	Figueira da Foz (Portugal)	Belarus		4-4 (p1)Russia		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Superfinal, Group 1
05/09/2019	Figueira da Foz (Portugal)	Spain		9-8 	Switzerland	Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Superfinal, Group 1
05/09/2019	Figueira da Foz (Portugal)	Italy		5-4 	Ukraine		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Superfinal, Group 2
05/09/2019	Figueira da Foz (Portugal)	Portugal	9-5 	Turkey		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Superfinal, Group 2
05/09/2019	Figueira da Foz (Portugal)	Estonia		4-3 (x) Azerbaijan	Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Promotion Final, Group 1
05/09/2019	Figueira da Foz (Portugal)	Romania		4-2 	Czechia		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Promotion Final, Group 1
05/09/2019	Figueira da Foz (Portugal)	Greece		5-3 	Kazakhstan	Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Promotion Final, Group 2
05/09/2019	Figueira da Foz (Portugal)	Hungary		5-1 	Georgia		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Promotion Final, Group 2
05/09/2019	Rosario (Argentina)		Argentina	5-4 (x) Chile		Liga Sudamericana 2019		South Zone
05/09/2019	Rosario (Argentina)		Brazil		10-4 	Bolivia		Liga Sudamericana 2019		South Zone
05/09/2019	Tangshan (China)		China		2-6 	Uruguay		Friendly Match 2019
06/09/2019	Figueira da Foz (Portugal)	Belarus		6-5 	Switzerland	Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Superfinal, Group 1
06/09/2019	Figueira da Foz (Portugal)	Russia		7-6 	Spain		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Superfinal, Group 1
06/09/2019	Figueira da Foz (Portugal)	Italy		7-2 	Turkey		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Superfinal, Group 2
06/09/2019	Figueira da Foz (Portugal)	Portugal	3-1 	Ukraine		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Superfinal, Group 2
06/09/2019	Figueira da Foz (Portugal)	Azerbaijan	2-1 	Romania		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Promotion Final, Group 1
06/09/2019	Figueira da Foz (Portugal)	Czechia		7-5 	Estonia		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Promotion Final, Group 1
06/09/2019	Figueira da Foz (Portugal)	Greece		7-3 	Georgia		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Promotion Final, Group 2
06/09/2019	Figueira da Foz (Portugal)	Kazakhstan	9-4 	Hungary		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Promotion Final, Group 2
06/09/2019	Rosario (Argentina)		Argentina	4-3 	Peru		Liga Sudamericana 2019		South Zone
06/09/2019	Rosario (Argentina)		Chile		6-1 	Bolivia		Liga Sudamericana 2019		South Zone
06/09/2019	Tangshan (China)		China		- 	Uruguay		Friendly Match 2019
07/09/2019	Figueira da Foz (Portugal)	Russia		5-1 	Switzerland	Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Superfinal, Group 1
07/09/2019	Figueira da Foz (Portugal)	Spain		3-2 	Belarus		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Superfinal, Group 1
07/09/2019	Figueira da Foz (Portugal)	Portugal	8-6 	Italy		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Superfinal, Group 2
07/09/2019	Figueira da Foz (Portugal)	Turkey		6-6 (p1)Ukraine		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Superfinal, Group 2
07/09/2019	Figueira da Foz (Portugal)	Azerbaijan	6-1	Czechia		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Promotion Final, Group 1
07/09/2019	Figueira da Foz (Portugal)	Romania		4-3 	Estonia		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Promotion Final, Group 1
07/09/2019	Figueira da Foz (Portugal)	Hungary		3-2 	Greece		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Promotion Final, Group 2
07/09/2019	Figueira da Foz (Portugal)	Kazakhstan	6-4 	Georgia		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Promotion Final, Group 2
07/09/2019	Rosario (Argentina)		Brazil		8-5 	Chile		Liga Sudamericana 2019		South Zone
07/09/2019	Rosario (Argentina)		Peru		9-2 	Bolivia		Liga Sudamericana 2019		South Zone
07/09/2019	Tangshan (China)		China		3-2 	Trinidad/Tob.	China-Latin America Ch'shp 2019
07/09/2019	Tangshan (China)		El Salvador	7-3 	Bahamas		China-Latin America Ch'shp 2019
07/09/2019	Tangshan (China)		Uruguay		4-1 	Denmark		China-Latin America Ch'shp 2019
08/09/2019	Figueira da Foz (Portugal)	Ukraine		9-7 	Switzerland	Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Superfinal, 7th Place Match
08/09/2019	Figueira da Foz (Portugal)	Belarus		5-4 	Turkey		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Superfinal, 5th Place Match
08/09/2019	Figueira da Foz (Portugal)	Spain		4-1 	Italy		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Superfinal, 3rd Place Match
08/09/2019	Figueira da Foz (Portugal)	Portugal	4-2 	Russia		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Superfinal, Final
08/09/2019	Figueira da Foz (Portugal)	Estonia		7-1 	Georgia		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Promotion Final, 7th Place Match
08/09/2019	Figueira da Foz (Portugal)	Hungary		4-2 	Czechia		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Promotion Final, 5th Place Match
08/09/2019	Figueira da Foz (Portugal)	Greece		2-2 (p2)Romania		Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Promotion Final, 3rd Place Match
08/09/2019	Figueira da Foz (Portugal)	Azerbaijan	2-1 	Kazakhstan	Euro Beach Soccer League 2019	Promotion Final, Final
08/09/2019	Rosario (Argentina)		Argentina	3-6 	Brazil		Liga Sudamericana 2019		South Zone
08/09/2019	Rosario (Argentina)		Chile		8-4 	Peru		Liga Sudamericana 2019		South Zone
08/09/2019	Tangshan (China)		Bahamas		6-2 	Trinidad/Tob.	China-Latin America Ch'shp 2019
08/09/2019	Tangshan (China)		China		2-3 	Uruguay		China-Latin America Ch'shp 2019
08/09/2019	Tangshan (China)		El Salvador	6-2 	Denmark		China-Latin America Ch'shp 2019
09/09/2019	Tangshan (China)		Bahamas		2-2 (p2)Denmark		China-Latin America Ch'shp 2019
09/09/2019	Tangshan (China)		China		3-2 (x)	El Salvador	China-Latin America Ch'shp 2019
09/09/2019	Tangshan (China)		Uruguay		7-6 	Trinidad/Tob.	China-Latin America Ch'shp 2019
10/09/2019	Tangshan (China)		China		3-1 	Bahamas		China-Latin America Ch'shp 2019	
10/09/2019	Tangshan (China)		Trinidad/Tob.	3-2 	Denmark		China-Latin America Ch'shp 2019	
10/09/2019	Tangshan (China)		Uruguay		3-2 	El Salvador	China-Latin America Ch'shp 2019	
11/09/2019	Tangshan (China)		Bahamas		4-2 	Uruguay		China-Latin America Ch'shp 2019	
11/09/2019	Tangshan (China)		China		1-2 	Denmark		China-Latin America Ch'shp 2019	
11/09/2019	Tangshan (China)		El Salvador	5-0 	Trinidad/Tob.	China-Latin America Ch'shp 2019	

p1 = Team 1 win on penalties, After extra time
p2 = Team 2 win on penalties, After extra time
x  = After extra time
   = Match result not known
   = Match date not known

site
stats