MEN        1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
WOMEN 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017


INTERNATIONAL BEACH SOCCER RESULTS - 2017 (MEN)

07/01/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Bahamas		7-13	Switzerland	Friendly Match 2017
07/01/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Switzerland	10-4	Turks/Caicos Is	Friendly Match 2017
07/01/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Switzerland	7-1	Turks/Caicos Is	Friendly Match 2017
08/01/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Bahamas		6-3	Turks/Caicos Is	Friendly Match 2017
13/01/2017	San Rafael (Costa Rica)		Costa Rica	5-7	Switzerland	Friendly Match 2017
14/01/2017	San Rafael (Costa Rica)		Costa Rica	8-5 (x)	Switzerland	Friendly Match 2017
14/01/2017	Fort Lauderdale (USA)		USA		0-5	Japan		Friendly Match 2017		3 x 15 mins
15/01/2017	Fort Lauderdale (USA)		USA		2-3	Japan		Friendly Match 2017		3 x 15 mins
16/01/2017	Fort Lauderdale (USA)		USA		3-7	Japan		Friendly Match 2017		3 x 15 mins
20/01/2017	Mar del Plata (Argentina)	Mexico		3-2	Bahamas		Copa Nación Deportes 2017
21/01/2017	Mar del Plata (Argentina)	Argentina	6-1	Bahamas		Copa Nación Deportes 2017	
21/01/2017	San Rafael (Costa Rica)		Costa Rica	3-4	Japan		Friendly Match 2017
22/01/2017	Mar del Plata (Argentina)	Argentina	4-3	Mexico		Copa Nación Deportes 2017	
22/01/2017	Puerto Leona (Costa Rica)	Costa Rica	3-4	Japan		Friendly Match 2017
24/01/2017	Buenos Aires (Argentina)	Argentina	4-4 (p1)Mexico		Friendly Match 2017			
25/01/2017	Montevideo (Uruguay)		Uruguay		3-2 	Mexico		Friendly Match 2017			
26/01/2017	Doha (Qatar)			Qatar		2-6	Bahrain		Friendly Match 2017
26/01/2017	Dubai (UAE)			UAE		1-0	Hungary		Friendly Match 2017
27/01/2017	Doha (Qatar)			Qatar		4-4 (p2)Bahrain		Friendly Match 2017
27/01/2017	Dubai (UAE)			UAE		1-2	Hungary		Friendly Match 2017
28/01/2017	Dubai (UAE)			UAE		4-1	Hungary		Friendly Match 2017
29/01/2017	Foz do Iguaçu (Brazil)		Brazil		7-6 (x)	Paraguay	Friendly Match 2017
01/02/2017	Beirut (Lebanon)		Lebanon		4-1	Iraq		Friendly Match 2017
02/02/2017	Beirut (Lebanon)		Lebanon		5-1	Iraq		Friendly Match 2017
04/02/2017	Beirut (Lebanon)		Lebanon		6-5	Iraq		Friendly Match 2017
05/02/2017	Lambaré (Paraguay)		Argentina	5-4	Chile		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	South America, Group A
05/02/2017	Lambaré (Paraguay)		Paraguay	4-2	Bolivia		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	South America, Group A
05/02/2017	Lambaré (Paraguay)		Brazil		6-2	Venezuela	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	South America, Group B
05/02/2017	Lambaré (Paraguay)		Colombia	6-6 (p2)Ecuador		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	South America, Group B
06/02/2017	Lambaré (Paraguay)		Argentina	4-3	Uruguay		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	South America, Group A
06/02/2017	Lambaré (Paraguay)		Chile		6-3	Bolivia		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	South America, Group A
06/02/2017	Lambaré (Paraguay)		Colombia	3-2	Venezuela	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	South America, Group B
06/02/2017	Lambaré (Paraguay)		Ecuador		3-2	Peru		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	South America, Group B
07/02/2017	Lambaré (Paraguay)		Paraguay	7-3	Chile		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	South America, Group A
07/02/2017	Lambaré (Paraguay)		Uruguay		11-3	Bolivia		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	South America, Group A
07/02/2017	Lambaré (Paraguay)		Brazil		9-5	Colombia	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	South America, Group B
07/02/2017	Lambaré (Paraguay)		Peru		6-2	Venezuela	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	South America, Group B
08/02/2017	Lambaré (Paraguay)		Argentina	5-1	Bolivia		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	South America, Group A
08/02/2017	Lambaré (Paraguay)		Paraguay	7-1	Uruguay		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	South America, Group A
08/02/2017	Lambaré (Paraguay)		Brazil		11-0	Peru		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	South America, Group B
08/02/2017	Lambaré (Paraguay)		Ecuador		5-2	Venezuela	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	South America, Group B
09/02/2017	Lambaré (Paraguay)		Paraguay	5-2	Argentina	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	South America, Group A
09/02/2017	Lambaré (Paraguay)		Uruguay		5-4	Chile		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	South America, Group A
09/02/2017	Lambaré (Paraguay)		Brazil		11-1	Ecuador		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	South America, Group B
09/02/2017	Lambaré (Paraguay)		Peru		3-2	Colombia	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	South America, Group B
10/02/2017	Lambaré (Paraguay)		Venezuela	6-0	Bolivia		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	South America, 9th Place Match
10/02/2017	Lambaré (Paraguay)		Chile		10-4	Peru		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	South America, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
10/02/2017	Lambaré (Paraguay)		Colombia	7-4	Uruguay		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	South America, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
10/02/2017	Bridgetown (Barbados)		Trinidad/Tob.	5-2	Guyana		Barbados Int'l Showcase 2017	
10/02/2017	Bridgetown (Barbados)		Barbados	1-3	Antigua/Barbuda	Barbados Int'l Showcase 2017	
10/02/2017	Bridgetown (Barbados)		England		5-1	Guyana		Barbados Int'l Showcase 2017	
11/02/2017	Lambaré (Paraguay)		Peru		4-3 (x)	Uruguay		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	South America, 7th Place Match
11/02/2017	Lambaré (Paraguay)		Brazil		7-1	Argentina	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	South America, Semi-Final
11/02/2017	Lambaré (Paraguay)		Paraguay	5-3 (x)	Ecuador		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	South America, Semi-Final
11/02/2017	Bridgetown (Barbados)		Barbados	3-4	Guyana		Barbados Int'l Showcase 2017	
11/02/2017	Bridgetown (Barbados)		Antigua/Barbuda	5-5	England		Barbados Int'l Showcase 2017	
11/02/2017	Bridgetown (Barbados)		Barbados	2-6	Trinidad/Tob.	Barbados Int'l Showcase 2017	
12/02/2017	Lambaré (Paraguay)		Chile		8-7	Colombia	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	South America, 5th Place Match
12/02/2017	Lambaré (Paraguay)		Argentina	4-4 (p2)Ecuador		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	South America, 3rd Place Match
12/02/2017	Lambaré (Paraguay)		Paraguay	5-7	Brazil		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	South America, Final
12/02/2017	Bridgetown (Barbados)		England		3-3	Trinidad/Tob.	Barbados Int'l Showcase 2017	
12/02/2017	Bridgetown (Barbados)		Guyana		4-3	Antigua/Barbuda	Barbados Int'l Showcase 2017	
12/02/2017	Bridgetown (Barbados)		Barbados	4-6	England		Barbados Int'l Showcase 2017	
13/02/2017	Bangkok (Thailand)		Japan		5-3	Hungary		Thailand 5 Championship 2017	Group Stage
13/02/2017	Bangkok (Thailand)		Thailand	7-5	Malaysia	Thailand 5 Championship 2017	Group Stage
14/02/2017	Bushehr (Iran)			Iran		3-2	Poland		Persian Beach Soccer Championship 2017	
14/02/2017	Bushehr (Iran)			Italy		7-6	Ukraine		Persian Beach Soccer Championship 2017	
14/02/2017	Bangkok (Thailand)		Japan		15-0	Malaysia	Thailand 5 Championship 2017	Group Stage
14/02/2017	Bangkok (Thailand)		Thailand	1-1	Hungary		Thailand 5 Championship 2017	Group Stage
15/02/2017	Bushehr (Iran)			Iran		3-3 (p2)Ukraine		Persian Beach Soccer Championship 2017	
15/02/2017	Bushehr (Iran)			Poland		3-2	Italy		Persian Beach Soccer Championship 2017	
15/02/2017	Bangkok (Thailand)		Hungary		6-2	Malaysia	Thailand 5 Championship 2017	Group Stage
15/02/2017	Bangkok (Thailand)		Thailand	5-6	Japan		Thailand 5 Championship 2017	Group Stage
16/02/2017	Bangkok (Thailand)		Thailand	5-5 (p2)Malaysia	Thailand 5 Championship 2017	3rd Place Match
16/02/2017	Bangkok (Thailand)		Japan		6-3	Hungary		Thailand 5 Championship 2017	Final
16/02/2017	Bushehr (Iran)			Iran		4-3	Italy		Persian Beach Soccer Championship 2017	
16/02/2017	Bushehr (Iran)			Ukraine		4-2	Poland		Persian Beach Soccer Championship 2017	
17/02/2017	Riffa (Bahrain)			Bahrain		1-6	Oman		Friendly Match 2017	
18/02/2017	Riffa (Bahrain)			Bahrain		1-2	Oman		Friendly Match 2017	
20/02/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Bahamas		4-1	Guyana		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	North America, Group A
20/02/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Belize		5-5 (p1)Jamaica		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	North America, Group A
20/02/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Canada		6-4	Barbados	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	North America, Group B
20/02/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Mexico		9-2	Guadeloupe	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	North America, Group B
20/02/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Trinidad/Tob.	8-1	Antigua/Barbuda	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	North America, Group C
20/02/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		USA		8-1	US Virgin Is.	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	North America, Group C
20/02/2017	Dubai (UAE)			UAE		4-2	Oman		Friendly Match 2017
21/02/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Bahamas		3-0	Belize		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	North America, Group A
21/02/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Jamaica		6-3	Guyana		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	North America, Group A
21/02/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Guadeloupe	5-4	Barbados	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	North America, Group B
21/02/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Mexico		8-3	Canada		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	North America, Group B
21/02/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Costa Rica	1-1 (p2)Panama		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	North America, Group D
21/02/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		El Salvador	9-2	Turks/Caicos	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	North America, Group D
22/02/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Bahamas		3-2	Jamaica		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	North America, Group A
22/02/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Guyana		4-1	Belize		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	North America, Group A
22/02/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Trinidad/Tob.	5-1	US Virgin Is.	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	North America, Group C
22/02/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		USA		7-2	Antigua/Barbuda	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	North America, Group C
22/02/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Costa Rica	8-2	Turks/Caicos	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	North America, Group D
22/02/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		El Salvador	4-4 (p1)Panama		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	North America, Group D
23/02/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Guadeloupe	4-3	Canada		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	North America, Group B
23/02/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Mexico		10-0	Barbados	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	North America, Group B
23/02/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Antigua/Barbuda	6-3	US Virgin Is.	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	North America, Group C
23/02/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		USA		5-1	Trinidad/Tob.	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	North America, Group C
23/02/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		El Salvador	8-2	Costa Rica	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	North America, Group D
23/02/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Panama		8-4	Turks/Caicos	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	North America, Group D
23/02/2017	Bangkok (Thailand)		Thailand	3-2	Qatar		Friendly Match 2017
24/02/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Barbados	5-2	Turks/Caicos	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	North America, 13th-16th Round 1
24/02/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Belize		6-4 (x)	US Virgin Is.	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	North America, 13th-16th Round 1
24/02/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Guyana		6-4	Antigua/Barbuda	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	North America, 9th-12th Round 1
24/02/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Canada		2-2 (p2)Costa Rica	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	North America, 9th-12th Round 1
24/02/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Bahamas		3-5	Guadeloupe	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	North America, Quarter-Final
24/02/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		El Salvador	5-0	Jamaica		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	North America, Quarter-Final
24/02/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Mexico		5-1	Trinidad/Tob.	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	North America, Quarter-Final
24/02/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Panama		6-4	USA		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	North America, Quarter-Final
24/02/2017	Muscat (Oman)			Oman		9-4	Switzerland	Friendly Match 2017
25/02/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Belize		6-2	Barbados	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	North America, 13th-16th Semi-Final
25/02/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Turks/Caicos	4-1	US Virgin Is.	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	North America, 13th-16th Semi-Final
25/02/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Canada		6-2	Antigua/Barbuda	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	North America, 9th-12th Semi-Final
25/02/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Costa Rica	5-2	Guyana		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	North America, 9th-12th Semi-Final
25/02/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Bahamas		5-2	Trinidad/Tob.	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	North America, 5th-8th Semi-Final
25/02/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		USA		6-2	Jamaica		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	North America, 5th-8th Semi-Final
25/02/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		El Salvador	2-2 (p2)Panama		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	North America, Semi-Final
25/02/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Mexico		3-0	Guadeloupe	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	North America, Semi-Final
25/02/2017	Muscat (Oman)			Oman		5-4	Switzerland	Friendly Match 2017
25/02/2017	Bangkok (Thailand)		Thailand	0-3	UAE		Friendly Match 2017
26/02/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Barbados	3-1	US Virgin Is.	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	North America, 15th Place Match
26/02/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Belize		9-4	Turks/Caicos	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	North America, 13th Place Match
26/02/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Antigua/Barbuda 8-6	Guyana		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	North America, 11th Place Match
26/02/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Costa Rica	6-5 (x)	Canada		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	North America, 9th Place Match
26/02/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Trinidad/Tob.	9-3	Jamaica		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	North America, 7th Place Match
26/02/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Bahamas		2-4	USA		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	North America, 5th Place Match
26/02/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		El Salvador	7-2	Guadeloupe	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	North America, 3rd Place Match
26/02/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Panama		4-2	Mexico		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	North America, Final
28/02/2017	Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia)	Japan		3-2	Bahrain		Friendly Match 2017
28/02/2017	Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia)	Malaysia	5-5	Iraq		Friendly Match 2017
28/02/2017	Bangkok (Thailand)		Thailand	1-6	UAE		Friendly Match 2017
01/03/2017	Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia)	Lebanon		4-3	Bahrain		Friendly Match 2017
01/03/2017	Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia)	Malaysia	0-7	Japan		Friendly Match 2017
02/03/2017	Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia)	Iraq		3-3	Lebanon		Friendly Match 2017
04/03/2017	Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia)	Bahrain		5-0	China		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	Asia, Group A
04/03/2017	Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia)	Malaysia	3-5	Afghanistan	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	Asia, Group A
05/03/2017	Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia)	Afghanistan	7-2	China		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	Asia, Group A
05/03/2017	Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia)	Malaysia	0-14	Iran		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	Asia, Group A
06/03/2017	Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia)	Iran		6-1	Afghanistan	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	Asia, Group A
06/03/2017	Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia)	Malaysia	5-6	Bahrain		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	Asia, Group A
06/03/2017	Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia)	Oman		3-2	Thailand	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	Asia, Group B
06/03/2017	Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia)	Japan		14-0	Qatar		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	Asia, Group C
06/03/2017	Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia)	UAE		6-0	Iraq		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	Asia, Group C
07/03/2017	Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia)	Bahrain		6-4	Afghanistan	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	Asia, Group A
07/03/2017	Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia)	Iran		10-0	China		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	Asia, Group A
07/03/2017	Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia)	Lebanon		6-1	Thailand	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	Asia, Group B
07/03/2017	Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia)	Japan		11-2	Iraq		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	Asia, Group C
07/03/2017	Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia)	UAE		8-1	Qatar		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	Asia, Group C
08/03/2017	Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia)	Iran		5-2	Bahrain		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	Asia, Group A
08/03/2017	Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia)	Malaysia	2-1	China		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	Asia, Group A
08/03/2017	Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia)	Lebanon		4-3	Oman		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	Asia, Group B
08/03/2017	Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia)	Iraq		2-2 (p1)Qatar		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	Asia, Group C
08/03/2017	Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia)	UAE		5-4	Japan		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	Asia, Group C
08/03/2017	Casablanca (Morocco)		Morocco		5-4	Senegal		Friendly Match 2017
10/03/2017	Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia)	Iran		8-6	Japan		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	Asia, Semi-Final
10/03/2017	Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia)	Lebanon		4-4 (p2)UAE		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	Asia, Semi-Final
10/03/2017	Casablanca (Morocco)		Morocco		2-2 (p2)Senegal		Friendly Match 2017
11/03/2017	Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia)	Japan		6-3	Lebanon		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	Asia, 3rd Place Match
11/03/2017	Kuala Terengganu (Malaysia)	Iran		7-2	UAE		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier	Asia, Final
16/03/2017	S. Cugat del Vallès (Catalonia)	Catalonia	6-3	Poland		Friendly Match 2017
21/03/2017	Dubai (UAE)			UAE		4-1	Hungary		Friendly Match 2017
22/03/2017	Dubai (UAE)			UAE		4-2	Hungary		Friendly Match 2017
23/03/2017	Dubai (UAE)			UAE		1-3	Hungary		Friendly Match 2017
25/03/2017	Saint Petersburg (Russia)	Russia U-23	2-3 (x)	Belarus		Inter Cup 2017			5th-8th Place Semi-Final
05/04/2017	Portimão (Portugal)		Portugal	5-4	Poland		Friendly Match 2017
06/04/2017	Portimão (Portugal)		Portugal	3-3 (p2)Poland		Friendly Match 2017
13/04/2017	San Luis La Herradura (El S'dr)	El Salvador	3-4 	Ecuador		Copa Pilsener 2017
13/04/2017	San Luis La Herradura (El S'dr)	Tahiti		7-3 	Panama		Copa Pilsener 2017
13/04/2017	Quarteira (Portugal)		Portugal	7-2 	France		Friendly Match 2017
13/04/2017	Tossa de Mar (Spain)		Switzerland	7-3 	Estonia		Friendly Match 2017
14/04/2017	San Luis La Herradura (El S'dr)	El Salvador	3-2 	Panama		Copa Pilsener 2017
14/04/2017	San Luis La Herradura (El S'dr)	Tahiti		9-1 	Ecuador		Copa Pilsener 2017
14/04/2017	Quarteira (Portugal)		Portugal	6-2 	France		Friendly Match 2017
14/04/2017	Toubab Dialaw (Senegal)		Senegal		4-2 	Morocco		Friendly Match 2017
14/04/2017	Tossa de Mar (Spain)		Switzerland	10-7 	Estonia		Friendly Match 2017
15/04/2017	San Luis La Herradura (El S'dr)	El Salvador	5-10 	Tahiti		Copa Pilsener 2017
15/04/2017	San Luis La Herradura (El S'dr)	Panama		3-1 	Ecuador		Copa Pilsener 2017
15/04/2017	Nishihara (Japan)		Japan		9-3 	Germany		Friendly Match 2017
16/04/2017	Nishihara (Japan)		Japan		5-3 	Germany		Friendly Match 2017
16/04/2017	Toubab Dialaw (Senegal)		Senegal		4-1 	Morocco		Friendly Match 2017
19/04/2017	Punta Chame (Panama)		Panama		5-6 	Iran		Friendly Match 2017
21/04/2017	İstanbul (Turkey)		Belarus		12-0 	Czechia		Tulip Festival 2017
21/04/2017	İstanbul (Turkey)		Turkey		5-5 (p2)England		Tulip Festival 2017
21/04/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Bahamas		4-10 	Japan		Friendly Match 2017		3 x 16 mins
21/04/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Iran		9-2 	Tahiti		Friendly Match 2017
21/04/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Paraguay	4-3 	Mexico		Friendly Match 2017
22/04/2017	İstanbul (Turkey)		Belarus		8-1 	England		Tulip Festival 2017
22/04/2017	İstanbul (Turkey)		Turkey		13-6 	Czechia		Tulip Festival 2017
22/04/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Bahamas		3-4 	Mexico		Friendly Match 2017
22/04/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Iran		7-6 	Paraguay	Friendly Match 2017
23/04/2017	İstanbul (Turkey)		England		7-3	Czechia		Tulip Festival 2017
23/04/2017	İstanbul (Turkey)		Turkey		2-5 	Belarus		Tulip Festival 2017
23/04/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Bahamas		2-3 	UAE		Friendly Match 2017
23/04/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Italy		7-5 	Paraguay	Friendly Match 2017
24/04/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Bahamas		2-7 	Paraguay	Friendly Match 2017
24/04/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Italy		7-2 	UAE		Friendly Match 2017
24/04/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Japan		3-1 	Switzerland	Friendly Match 2017
27/04/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Bahamas		2-3 	Switzerland	FIFA World Cup 2017		Group A
27/04/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Senegal		9-0 	Ecuador		FIFA World Cup 2017		Group A
27/04/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Iran		3-2 	Mexico		FIFA World Cup 2017		Group B
27/04/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Italy		12-6 	Nigeria		FIFA World Cup 2017		Group B
28/04/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Portugal	7-0 	Panama		FIFA World Cup 2017		Group C
28/04/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		UAE		3-2 	Paraguay	FIFA World Cup 2017		Group C
28/04/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Brazil		4-1 	Tahiti		FIFA World Cup 2017		Group D
28/04/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Japan		9-4 	Poland		FIFA World Cup 2017		Group D
29/04/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Bahamas		1-10 	Senegal		FIFA World Cup 2017		Group A
29/04/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Switzerland	9-5 	Ecuador		FIFA World Cup 2017		Group A
29/04/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Italy		5-4 	Iran		FIFA World Cup 2017		Group B
29/04/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Nigeria		5-4 (x)	Mexico		FIFA World Cup 2017		Group B
30/04/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Paraguay	5-3 	Portugal	FIFA World Cup 2017		Group C
30/04/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Panama		2-2 (p2)UAE		FIFA World Cup 2017		Group C
30/04/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Brazil		7-4 	Poland		FIFA World Cup 2017		Group D
30/04/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Tahiti		4-3 	Japan		FIFA World Cup 2017		Group D
01/05/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Bahamas		4-1 	Ecuador		FIFA World Cup 2017		Group A
01/05/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Senegal		6-6 (p2)Switzerland	FIFA World Cup 2017		Group A
01/05/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Iran		4-4 (p1)Nigeria		FIFA World Cup 2017		Group B
01/05/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Italy		8-1 	Mexico		FIFA World Cup 2017		Group B
02/05/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Paraguay	5-2 	Panama		FIFA World Cup 2017		Group C
02/05/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Portugal	2-1 (x)	UAE		FIFA World Cup 2017		Group C
02/05/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Brazil		9-3 	Japan		FIFA World Cup 2017		Group D
02/05/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Tahiti		8-4 	Poland		FIFA World Cup 2017		Group D
04/05/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Brazil		4-3 	Portugal	FIFA World Cup 2017		Quarter-Final
04/05/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Iran		4-3 (x)	Switzerland	FIFA World Cup 2017		Quarter-Final
04/05/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Italy		5-1 	Senegal		FIFA World Cup 2017		Quarter-Final
04/05/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Tahiti		6-4 	Paraguay	FIFA World Cup 2017		Quarter-Final
06/05/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Brazil		8-4 	Italy		FIFA World Cup 2017		Semi-Final
06/05/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Iran 		1-1 (p2)Tahiti		FIFA World Cup 2017		Semi-Final
06/05/2017	Ivano-Frankivsk (Ukraine)	Ukraine		7-3 	Moldova		Friendly Match 2017		Training Match
07/05/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Iran		5-3 	Italy		FIFA World Cup 2017		3rd Place Match
07/05/2017	Nassau (Bahamas)		Brazil		6-0 	Tahiti		FIFA World Cup 2017		Final
07/05/2017	Ivano-Frankivsk (Ukraine)	Ukraine		4-1 	Moldova		Friendly Match 2017
11/05/2017	Tangshan (China)		China		4-4 (p1)Czechia		Belt & Road Cup 2017
11/05/2017	Tangshan (China)		Hungary		5-1 	Chile		Belt & Road Cup 2017
12/05/2017	Tangshan (China)		China		2-1 	Chile		Belt & Road Cup 2017
12/05/2017	Tangshan (China)		Hungary		4-2 	Czechia		Belt & Road Cup 2017
13/05/2017	Tangshan (China)		Chile		10-3 	Czechia		Belt & Road Cup 2017
13/05/2017	Tangshan (China)		China		2-10 	Hungary		Belt & Road Cup 2017
19/05/2017	Santa Maria (Cabo Verde)	Cabo Verde	2-3 	England		Sal Beach Soccer Cup 2017
19/05/2017	Santa Maria (Cabo Verde)	Portugal	7-3 	Germany		Sal Beach Soccer Cup 2017
20/05/2017	Santa Maria (Cabo Verde)	Cabo Verde	3-5 	Germany		Sal Beach Soccer Cup 2017
20/05/2017	Santa Maria (Cabo Verde)	Portugal	8-1 	England		Sal Beach Soccer Cup 2017
21/05/2017	Santa Maria (Cabo Verde)	Cabo Verde	3-12 	Portugal	Sal Beach Soccer Cup 2017
21/05/2017	Santa Maria (Cabo Verde)	England		3-1 	Germany		Sal Beach Soccer Cup 2017
28/05/2017	Tallinn (Estonia)		Estonia		4-3 	Finland		Friendly Match 2017
23/06/2017	Belgrade (Serbia)		France		4-2 	Russia		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division A, Stage 1
23/06/2017	Belgrade (Serbia)		Germany		4-2 	Spain		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division A, Stage 1
23/06/2017	Belgrade (Serbia)		Czechia		5-3 	Estonia		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division B, Group 1
23/06/2017	Belgrade (Serbia)		Serbia		6-6 (p2)Norway		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division B, Group 1
23/06/2017	Netanya (Israel)		Israel		7-3 	Netherlands	Friendly Match 2017
24/06/2017	Belgrade (Serbia)		Russia		3-2 	Germany		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division A, Stage 1
24/06/2017	Belgrade (Serbia)		Spain		5-4 	France		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division A, Stage 1
24/06/2017	Belgrade (Serbia)		Estonia		7-4 	Norway		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division B, Group 1
24/06/2017	Belgrade (Serbia)		Serbia		4-2 	Czechia		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division B, Group 1
25/06/2017	Belgrade (Serbia)		France		5-4 (x)	Germany		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division A, Stage 1
25/06/2017	Belgrade (Serbia)		Spain		3-1 	Russia		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division A, Stage 1
25/06/2017	Belgrade (Serbia)		Norway		5-4 (x)	Czechia		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division B, Group 1
25/06/2017	Belgrade (Serbia)		Serbia		3-4 	Estonia		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division B, Group 1
30/06/2017	Vitebsk (Belarus)		Belarus		11-2 	Lithuania	Friendship Cup 2017
30/06/2017	Vitebsk (Belarus)		Turkey		2-1 (x)	Azerbaijan	Friendship Cup 2017
01/07/2017	Vitebsk (Belarus)		Azerbaijan	7-3 	Lithuania	Friendship Cup 2017
01/07/2017	Vitebsk (Belarus)		Belarus		2-1 	Turkey		Friendship Cup 2017
01/07/2017	Waltham Cross (England)		England		3-2 	Germany		Friendly Match 2017
02/07/2017	Vitebsk (Belarus)		Belarus		4-3 	Azerbaijan	Friendship Cup 2017
02/07/2017	Vitebsk (Belarus)		Turkey		7-4 	Lithuania	Friendship Cup 2017
02/07/2017	Waltham Cross (England)		England		4-5 	Germany		Friendly Match 2017
07/07/2017	Nazaré (Portugal)		Poland		3-3 (p1)Spain		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division A, Stage 2, Group 1
07/07/2017	Nazaré (Portugal)		Ukraine		6-5 	Greece		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division A, Stage 2, Group 1
07/07/2017	Nazaré (Portugal)		Portugal	10-5 	France		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division A, Stage 2, Group 2
07/07/2017	Nazaré (Portugal)		Switzerland	4-0 	Italy		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division A, Stage 2, Group 2
08/07/2017	Nazaré (Portugal)		Spain		9-1 	Greece		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division A, Stage 2, Group 1
08/07/2017	Nazaré (Portugal)		Ukraine		4-3 	Poland		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division A, Stage 2, Group 1
08/07/2017	Nazaré (Portugal)		Italy		1-0 	France		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division A, Stage 2, Group 2
08/07/2017	Nazaré (Portugal)		Portugal	7-6 (x)	Switzerland	Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division A, Stage 2, Group 2
09/07/2017	Nazaré (Portugal)		Poland		3-1 	Greece		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division A, Stage 2, Group 1
09/07/2017	Nazaré (Portugal)		Spain		4-3 	Ukraine		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division A, Stage 2, Group 1
09/07/2017	Nazaré (Portugal)		Portugal	8-5 	Italy		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division A, Stage 2, Group 2
09/07/2017	Nazaré (Portugal)		Switzerland	5-3 	France		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division A, Stage 2, Group 2
14/07/2017	Casablanca (Morocco)		Morocco		2-1 	Netherlands	Morocco Cup 2017
14/07/2017	Casablanca (Morocco)		Switzerland	6-3 	England		Morocco Cup 2017
15/07/2017	Casablanca (Morocco)		Morocco		3-4 (x)	England		Morocco Cup 2017
15/07/2017	Casablanca (Morocco)		Switzerland	9-2 	Netherlands	Morocco Cup 2017
15/07/2017	Linz (Austria)			Austria		6-4 	Norway		Euro Nations Cup 2017		Semi-Final
15/07/2017	Linz (Austria)			Hungary		8-3 	Czechia		Euro Nations Cup 2017		Semi-Final
16/07/2017	Casablanca (Morocco)		England		3-3 (p2)Netherlands	Morocco Cup 2017
16/07/2017	Casablanca (Morocco)		Morocco		5-5 (p2)Switzerland	Morocco Cup 2017
16/07/2017	Linz (Austria)			Czechia		5-4 	Norway		Euro Nations Cup 2017		3rd Place Match
16/07/2017	Linz (Austria)			Austria		2-6 	Hungary		Euro Nations Cup 2017		Final
21/07/2017	Carcavelos (Portugal)		Brazil		9-4 	Russia		Mundialito 2017
21/07/2017	Carcavelos (Portugal)		Portugal	5-0 	France		Mundialito 2017
22/07/2017	Carcavelos (Portugal)		Brazil		9-0 	France		Mundialito 2017
22/07/2017	Carcavelos (Portugal)		Portugal	3-1 	Russia		Mundialito 2017
23/07/2017	Carcavelos (Portugal)		Portugal	4-6 	Brazil		Mundialito 2017
23/07/2017	Carcavelos (Portugal)		Russia		5-2 	France		Mundialito 2017
28/07/2017	Moscow (Russia)			Belarus		8-4 	Switzerland	Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division A, Stage 3
28/07/2017	Moscow (Russia)			Russia		9-0 	Greece		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division A, Stage 3
28/07/2017	Moscow (Russia)			Moldova		4-2 	Kazakhstan	Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division B, Group 2
29/07/2017	Moscow (Russia)			Russia		3-2 	Belarus		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division A, Stage 3
29/07/2017	Moscow (Russia)			Switzerland	8-1 	Greece		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division A, Stage 3
29/07/2017	Moscow (Russia)			Turkey		5-3 	Kazakhstan	Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division B, Group 2
30/07/2017	Moscow (Russia)			Belarus		3-2 	Greece		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division A, Stage 3
30/07/2017	Moscow (Russia)			Russia		7-4 	Switzerland	Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division A, Stage 3
30/07/2017	Moscow (Russia)			Turkey		3-1 	Moldova		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division B, Group 2
05/08/2017	Kranevo (Bulgaria)		Bulgaria	2-3 	Moldova		Friendly Match 2017
05/08/2017	Jūrmala (Latvia)		Latvia		4-3 	Lithuania	Friendly Match 2017
06/08/2017	Kranevo (Bulgaria)		Bulgaria	2-4 	Moldova		Friendly Match 2017
06/08/2017	Prague (Czechia)		Czechia		6-4 	Slovakia	Friendly Match 2017		Game 1
06/08/2017	Prague (Czechia)		Czechia		5-4 	Slovakia	Friendly Match 2017		Game 2
11/08/2017	Siófok (Hungary)		Belarus		6-0 	Poland		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division A, Stage 4
11/08/2017	Siófok (Hungary)		Portugal	9-3 	Azerbaijan	Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division A, Stage 4
11/08/2017	Siófok (Hungary)		Bulgaria	10-5 	Denmark		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division B, Group 3
11/08/2017	Siófok (Hungary)		Hungary		14-1 	Andorra		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division B, Group 3
12/08/2017	Siófok (Hungary)		Belarus		4-1 	Azerbaijan	Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division A, Stage 4
12/08/2017	Siófok (Hungary)		Poland		3-3 (p2)Portugal	Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division A, Stage 4
12/08/2017	Siófok (Hungary)		Bulgaria	8-1 	Andorra		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division B, Group 3
12/08/2017	Siófok (Hungary)		Hungary		16-2 	Denmark		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division B, Group 3
13/08/2017	Siófok (Hungary)		Poland		5-4 	Azerbaijan	Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division A, Stage 4
13/08/2017	Siófok (Hungary)		Portugal	3-1 	Belarus		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division A, Stage 4
13/08/2017	Siófok (Hungary)		Denmark		14-3 	Andorra		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division B, Group 3
13/08/2017	Siófok (Hungary)		Hungary		7-3 	Bulgaria	Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division B, Group 3
18/08/2017	Tangshan (China)		China		1-8 	Uruguay		China-Latin America Champ 2017
18/08/2017	Tangshan (China)		Mexico		1-0 	Peru		China-Latin America Champ 2017
19/08/2017	Tangshan (China)		China		1-4 	Mexico		China-Latin America Champ 2017
19/08/2017	Tangshan (China)		Uruguay		4-3 	Peru		China-Latin America Champ 2017
20/08/2017	Tangshan (China)		China		4-6 	Peru		China-Latin America Champ 2017
20/08/2017	Tangshan (China)		Uruguay		5-4 (x)	Mexico		China-Latin America Champ 2017
20/08/2017	Palanga (Lithuania)		Lithuania	3-4 	Latvia		Friendly Match 2017
20/08/2017	Spiez (Switzerland)		Switzerland	6-2 	France		Friendly Match 2017
23/08/2017	Dalian (China)			China		1-6 	Peru		Dalian Invitational 2017
23/08/2017	Dalian (China)			Uruguay		4-3 	Mexico		Dalian Invitational 2017
24/08/2017	Dalian (China)			China		1-9 	Mexico		Dalian Invitational 2017
24/08/2017	Dalian (China)			Uruguay		5-3 	Peru		Dalian Invitational 2017
25/08/2017	Warnemünde (Germany)		Germany		0-3 	Azerbaijan	Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division A, Stage 5
25/08/2017	Warnemünde (Germany)		Ukraine		3-2 	Italy		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division A, Stage 5
25/08/2017	Warnemünde (Germany)		England		9-4 	Lithuania	Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division B, Group 4
25/08/2017	Warnemünde (Germany)		Romania		8-4 	Netherlands	Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division b, Group 4
25/08/2017	Dalian (China)			China		2-4 	Uruguay		Dalian Invitational 2017
25/08/2017	Dalian (China)			Mexico		6-4 	Peru		Dalian Invitational 2017
26/08/2017	Warnemünde (Germany)		Germany		1-2 (x)	Ukraine		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division A, Stage 5
26/08/2017	Warnemünde (Germany)		Italy		3-2 	Azerbaijan	Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division A, Stage 5
26/08/2017	Warnemünde (Germany)		England		7-4 	Netherlands	Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division B, Group 4
26/08/2017	Warnemünde (Germany)		Romania		3-2 	Lithuania	Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division b, Group 4
27/08/2017	Warnemünde (Germany)		Germany		3-5 	Italy		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division A, Stage 5
27/08/2017	Warnemünde (Germany)		Ukraine		4-3 	Azerbaijan	Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division A, Stage 5
27/08/2017	Warnemünde (Germany)		England		6-2 	Romania		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division b, Group 4
27/08/2017	Warnemünde (Germany)		Lithuania	6-3 	Netherlands	Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Division B, Group 4
08/09/2017	Copenhagen (Denmark)		Denmark		2-9 	Norway		Friendly Match 2017
10/09/2017	Copenhagen (Denmark)		Finland		7-3 	Norway		Scandinavian Cup 2017
12/09/2017	Lima (Peru)			Brazil		7-4 	Colombia	Liga Sudamericana 2017		North Zone
12/09/2017	Lima (Peru)			Peru		6-4 	Venezuela	Liga Sudamericana 2017		North Zone
13/09/2017	Lima (Peru)			Ecuador		4-3 	Venezuela	Liga Sudamericana 2017		North Zone
13/09/2017	Lima (Peru)			Peru		6-5 (x)	Colombia	Liga Sudamericana 2017		North Zone
14/09/2017	Terracina (Italy)		Portugal	6-4 	Poland		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Superfinal, Group 1
14/09/2017	Terracina (Italy)		Spain		7-2 	Switzerland	Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Superfinal, Group 1
14/09/2017	Terracina (Italy)		Italy		11-4 	Ukraine		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Superfinal, Group 2
14/09/2017	Terracina (Italy)		Russia		4-1 	Belarus		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Superfinal, Group 2
14/09/2017	Terracina (Italy)		Estonia		4-2 	Bulgaria	Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Promotion Final, Group 1
14/09/2017	Terracina (Italy)		Greece		8-4 	Romania		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Promotion Final, Group 1
14/09/2017	Terracina (Italy)		Hungary		8-3 	Moldova		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Promotion Final, Group 2
14/09/2017	Terracina (Italy)		Turkey		4-2 (x)	England		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Promotion Final, Group 2
14/09/2017	Lima (Peru)			Brazil		7-3 	Ecuador		Liga Sudamericana 2017		North Zone
14/09/2017	Lima (Peru)			Venezuela	4-3 	Colombia	Liga Sudamericana 2017		North Zone
15/09/2017	Terracina (Italy)		Portugal	8-7 	Switzerland	Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Superfinal, Group 1
15/09/2017	Terracina (Italy)		Spain		8-5 	Poland		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Superfinal, Group 1
15/09/2017	Terracina (Italy)		Italy		6-5 	Belarus		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Superfinal, Group 2
15/09/2017	Terracina (Italy)		Russia		4-3 	Ukraine		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Superfinal, Group 2
15/09/2017	Terracina (Italy)		Estonia		5-2 	Romania		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Promotion Final, Group 1
15/09/2017	Terracina (Italy)		Greece		4-3 	Bulgaria	Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Promotion Final, Group 1
15/09/2017	Terracina (Italy)		England		4-2 	Moldova		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Promotion Final, Group 2
15/09/2017	Terracina (Italy)		Turkey		6-4	Hungary		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Promotion Final, Group 2
15/09/2017	Lima (Peru)			Brazil		10-2 	Venezuela	Liga Sudamericana 2017		North Zone
15/09/2017	Lima (Peru)			Peru		2-5 	Ecuador		Liga Sudamericana 2017		North Zone
16/09/2017	Terracina (Italy)		Portugal	4-3 	Spain		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Superfinal, Group 1
16/09/2017	Terracina (Italy)		Switzerland	8-6 	Poland		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Superfinal, Group 1
16/09/2017	Terracina (Italy)		Belarus		2-0 	Ukraine		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Superfinal, Group 2
16/09/2017	Terracina (Italy)		Italy		2-4 	Russia		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Superfinal, Group 2
16/09/2017	Terracina (Italy)		Bulgaria	3-1 	Romania		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Promotion Final, Group 1
16/09/2017	Terracina (Italy)		Estonia		2-1 	Greece		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Promotion Final, Group 1
16/09/2017	Terracina (Italy)		Hungary		6-4 	England		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Promotion Final, Group 2
16/09/2017	Terracina (Italy)		Turkey		3-2	Moldova		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Promotion Final, Group 2
16/09/2017	Lima (Peru)			Ecuador		4-3 (x)	Colombia	Liga Sudamericana 2017		North Zone
16/09/2017	Lima (Peru)			Peru		2-6 	Brazil		Liga Sudamericana 2017		North Zone
17/09/2017	Terracina (Italy)		Poland		4-4 (p2)Ukraine		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Superfinal, 7th Place Match
17/09/2017	Terracina (Italy)		Switzerland	6-4 	Belarus		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Superfinal, 5th Place Match
17/09/2017	Terracina (Italy)		Italy		2-2 (p1)Spain		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Superfinal, 3rd Place Match
17/09/2017	Terracina (Italy)		Russia		3-1 	Portugal	Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Superfinal, Final
17/09/2017	Terracina (Italy)		Moldova		5-3 	Romania		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Promotion Final, 7th Place Match
17/09/2017	Terracina (Italy)		England		5-3 	Bulgaria	Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Promotion Final, 5th Place Match
17/09/2017	Terracina (Italy)		Hungary		3-1 	Greece		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Promotion Final, 3rd Place Match
17/09/2017	Terracina (Italy)		Turkey		4-2	Estonia		Euro Beach Soccer League 2017	Promotion Final, Final
19/09/2017	Lambaré (Paraguay)		Paraguay	5-2 	Chile		Liga Sudamericana 2017		South Zone
19/09/2017	Lambaré (Paraguay)		Uruguay		7-1 	Bolivia		Liga Sudamericana 2017		South Zone
20/09/2017	Lambaré (Paraguay)		Chile		7-4 	Argentina	Liga Sudamericana 2017		South Zone
20/09/2017	Lambaré (Paraguay)		Paraguay	8-2 	Bolivia		Liga Sudamericana 2017		South Zone
21/09/2017	Lambaré (Paraguay)		Argentina	2-2 (p2)Uruguay		Liga Sudamericana 2017		South Zone
21/09/2017	Lambaré (Paraguay)		Chile		4-2 	Bolivia		Liga Sudamericana 2017		South Zone
22/09/2017	Lambaré (Paraguay)		Argentina	4-1 	Bolivia		Liga Sudamericana 2017		South Zone
22/09/2017	Lambaré (Paraguay)		Paraguay	7-2 	Uruguay		Liga Sudamericana 2017		South Zone
23/09/2017	Lambaré (Paraguay)		Paraguay	5-2 	Argentina	Liga Sudamericana 2017		South Zone
23/09/2017	Lambaré (Paraguay)		Uruguay		3-2 	Chile		Liga Sudamericana 2017		South Zone
19/10/2017	Casablanca (Morocco)		Morocco		4-4 	Egypt		Friendly Match 2017
20/10/2017	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	Mexico		5-2 	Colombia	Visit Puerto Vallarta Cup 2017
20/10/2017	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	USA		6-5 	France		Visit Puerto Vallarta Cup 2017
20/10/2017	Casablanca (Morocco)		Morocco		0-1 	Egypt		Friendly Match 2017
21/10/2017	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	Mexico		4-3 	France		Visit Puerto Vallarta Cup 2017
21/10/2017	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	USA		4-2 	Colombia	Visit Puerto Vallarta Cup 2017
21/10/2017	Casablanca (Morocco)		Morocco		6-4 	Egypt		Friendly Match 2017
22/10/2017	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	France		5-4 	Colombia	Visit Puerto Vallarta Cup 2017
22/10/2017	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	Mexico		5-4 	USA		Visit Puerto Vallarta Cup 2017
22/10/2017	Baku (Azerbaijan)		Azerbaijan	4-5 	Belarus		Friendly Match 2017
24/10/2017	Baku (Azerbaijan)		Azerbaijan	4-4 (p2)Belarus		Friendly Match 2017
27/10/2017	Dubai (UAE)			UAE		2-6 	Russia		Friendly Match 2017
28/10/2017	Dubai (UAE)			UAE		5-4 	Paraguay	Friendly Match 2017
31/10/2017	Dubai (UAE)			Brazil		11-3 	Egypt		Intercontinental Cup 2017	Group A
31/10/2017	Dubai (UAE)			UAE		4-6	Portugal	Intercontinental Cup 2017	Group A
31/10/2017	Dubai (UAE)			Iran		5-2 	Paraguay	Intercontinental Cup 2017	Group B
31/10/2017	Dubai (UAE)			Russia		6-2 	Mexico		Intercontinental Cup 2017	Group B
01/11/2017	Dubai (UAE)			Brazil		4-1 	Portugal	Intercontinental Cup 2017	Group A
01/11/2017	Dubai (UAE)			UAE		3-4 	Egypt		Intercontinental Cup 2017	Group A
01/11/2017	Dubai (UAE)			Iran		4-1 	Mexico		Intercontinental Cup 2017	Group B
01/11/2017	Dubai (UAE)			Russia		2-1 	Paraguay	Intercontinental Cup 2017	Group B
02/11/2017	Dubai (UAE)			Egypt		6-6 (p2)Portugal	Intercontinental Cup 2017	Group A
02/11/2017	Dubai (UAE)			UAE		4-15 	Brazil		Intercontinental Cup 2017	Group A
02/11/2017	Dubai (UAE)			Paraguay	5-4 	Mexico		Intercontinental Cup 2017	Group B
02/11/2017	Dubai (UAE)			Russia		4-3 (x)	Iran		Intercontinental Cup 2017	Group B
03/11/2017	Dubai (UAE)			Egypt		6-5 (x)	Mexico		Intercontinental Cup 2017	5th-8th Place Semi-Final
03/11/2017	Dubai (UAE)			UAE		4-1 	Paraguay	Intercontinental Cup 2017	5th-8th Place Semi-Final
03/11/2017	Dubai (UAE)			Brazil		6-4 	Iran		Intercontinental Cup 2017	Semi-Final
03/11/2017	Dubai (UAE)			Portugal	3-2 	Russia		Intercontinental Cup 2017	Semi-Final
04/11/2017	Dubai (UAE)			Paraguay	3-0 	Mexico		Intercontinental Cup 2017	7th Place Match
04/11/2017	Dubai (UAE)			UAE		2-1 	Egypt		Intercontinental Cup 2017	5th Place Match
04/11/2017	Dubai (UAE)			Iran		4-2 	Russia		Intercontinental Cup 2017	3rd Place Match
04/11/2017	Dubai (UAE)			Brazil		2-0 	Portugal	Intercontinental Cup 2017	Final
10/11/2017	Haikou (China)			China		2-4 	Malaysia	Belt & Road Cup 2017
10/11/2017	Haikou (China)			Oman		3-2 	Afghanistan	Belt & Road Cup 2017
11/11/2017	Haikou (China)			Afghanistan	4-3 	Malaysia	Belt & Road Cup 2017
11/11/2017	Haikou (China)			China		0-6 	Oman		Belt & Road Cup 2017
12/11/2017	Haikou (China)			China		0-1 	Afghanistan	Belt & Road Cup 2017
12/11/2017	Haikou (China)			Oman		5-4 	Malaysia	Belt & Road Cup 2017
30/11/2017	Montevideo (Uruguay)		Uruguay		3-2 	China		Friendly Match 2017
01/12/2017	Montevideo (Uruguay)		Uruguay		6-3 	China		Friendly Match 2017
08/12/2017	Lagos (Nigeria)			Nigeria		7-6 	Morocco		Copa Lagos 2017
08/12/2017	Lagos (Nigeria)			Spain		7-3 	Lebanon		Copa Lagos 2017
09/12/2017	Lagos (Nigeria)			Nigeria		9-8 	Lebanon		Copa Lagos 2017
09/12/2017	Lagos (Nigeria)			Spain		8-5 	Morocco		Copa Lagos 2017
10/12/2017	Lagos (Nigeria)			Morocco		2-0 	Lebanon		Copa Lagos 2017
10/12/2017	Lagos (Nigeria)			Nigeria		5-6 	Spain		Copa Lagos 2017
15/12/2017	Quanzhou (China)		Brazil		10-3 	Switzerland	China Grand Prix 2017
16/12/2017	Quanzhou (China)		Brazil		11-0 	Peru		China Grand Prix 2017
17/12/2017	Quanzhou (China)		Switzerland	11-2 	Peru		China Grand Prix 2017
25/12/2017	Dar es Salaam (Tanzania)	Tanzania M'land	 6-7 	Malawi		Copa Dar es Salaam 2017		Group Stage
25/12/2017	Dar es Salaam (Tanzania)	Zanzibar	 9-5 	Uganda		Copa Dar es Salaam 2017		Group Stage
25/12/2017	Dar es Salaam (Tanzania)	Tanzania M'land	 4-3 	Zanzibar	Copa Dar es Salaam 2017		Group Stage
25/12/2017	Dar es Salaam (Tanzania)	Malawi		 7-4 	Uganda		Copa Dar es Salaam 2017		Group Stage
26/12/2017	Dar es Salaam (Tanzania)	Tanzania M'land	 5-6 	Uganda		Copa Dar es Salaam 2017		Group Stage
26/12/2017	Dar es Salaam (Tanzania)	Zanzibar	 5-1 	Malawi		Copa Dar es Salaam 2017		Group Stage
26/12/2017	Dar es Salaam (Tanzania)	Tanzania M'land	 5-4 	Uganda		Copa Dar es Salaam 2017		3rd Place Match
26/12/2017	Dar es Salaam (Tanzania)	Zanzibar	 3-2 	Malawi		Copa Dar es Salaam 2017		Final

p1 = Team 1 win on penalties, After extra time
p2 = Team 2 win on penalties, After extra time
x  = After extra time
   = Match result not known
   = Match date not known

site
stats