MEN        1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 
WOMEN 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018


INTERNATIONAL BEACH SOCCER RESULTS - 2016 (MEN)

15/01/2016	Vitória (Brazil)		Brazil		11-1	Uruguay		Copa Sudamericana 2016
15/01/2016	Vitória (Brazil)		Paraguay	2-0	Argentina	Copa Sudamericana 2016
16/01/2016	Vitória (Brazil)		Brazil		6-1	Argentina	Copa Sudamericana 2016
16/01/2016	Vitória (Brazil)		Paraguay	6-4	Uruguay		Copa Sudamericana 2016
17/01/2016	Vitória (Brazil)		Brazil		8-1	Paraguay	Copa Sudamericana 2016	
17/01/2016	Vitória (Brazil)		Uruguay		5-3	Argentina	Copa Sudamericana 2016
22/03/2016	Casablanca (Morocco)		Morocco		2-3	Egypt		Friendly Match 2016
24/03/2016	San Luis La Herradura (El S'dr) El Salvador	4-2	USA		Copa Pilsener 2016
24/03/2016	San Luis La Herradura (El S'dr) Portugal	6-0	Argentina	Copa Pilsener 2016
24/03/2016	Casablanca (Morocco)		Morocco		3-1	Egypt		Friendly Match 2016
24/03/2016	Tossa de Mar (Spain)		Switzerland	9-5	Poland		Friendly Match 2016
25/03/2016	San Luis La Herradura (El S'dr) El Salvador	7-3	Argentina	Copa Pilsener 2016
25/03/2016	San Luis La Herradura (El S'dr) Portugal	4-1	USA		Copa Pilsener 2016
25/03/2016	Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)		Brazil		6-2	Japan		Friendly Match 2016
25/03/2016	Tossa de Mar (Spain)		Switzerland	8-6	Poland		Friendly Match 2016
26/03/2016	San Luis La Herradura (El S'dr) El Salvador	3-4	Portugal	Copa Pilsener 2016
26/03/2016	San Luis La Herradura (El S'dr) Argentina	3-3 (x)	USA		Copa Pilsener 2016
26/03/2016	São Pedro da Aldeia (Brazil) 	Brazil		6-2	Japan		Friendly Match 2016
08/04/2016	Nassau (Bahamas)		Bahamas		3-13	Switzerland	Friendly Match 2016
09/04/2016	Nassau (Bahamas)		Bahamas		6-9	Switzerland	Friendly Match 2016
17/04/2016	Dubai (UAE)			UAE		8-1	Qatar		Friendly Match 2016
18/04/2016	Dubai (UAE)			UAE		5-3	Qatar		Friendly Match 2016
26/04/2016	Riffa (Bahrain)			Bahrain		2-4	Egypt		Friendly Match 2016
27/04/2016	Al Rayyan (Qatar)		Qatar		1-10	UAE		Friendly Match 2016
28/04/2016	Riffa (Bahrain)			Bahrain		4-3	Egypt		Friendly Match 2016
29/04/2016	Santa Maria (Cabo Verde)	Cabo Verde	2-7	England		Sal Beach Soccer Cup 2016
29/04/2016	Santa Maria (Cabo Verde)	Portugal	3-2 (x)	Spain		Sal Beach Soccer Cup 2016
29/04/2016	Al Rayyan (Qatar)		Qatar		1-6	UAE		Friendly Match 2016
30/04/2016	Santa Maria (Cabo Verde)	Cabo Verde	2-9	Spain		Sal Beach Soccer Cup 2016
30/04/2016	Santa Maria (Cabo Verde)	Portugal	5-2	England		Sal Beach Soccer Cup 2016
01/05/2016	Santa Maria (Cabo Verde)	Cabo Verde	1-4	Portugal	Sal Beach Soccer Cup 2016
01/05/2016	Santa Maria (Cabo Verde)	Spain		5-2	England		Sal Beach Soccer Cup 2016
10/05/2016	Sochi (Russia)			Hungary		3-1	Poland		RFU Cup 2016
10/05/2016	Sochi (Russia)			Russia		4-4 (p1)Russia 'B'	RFU Cup 2016
11/05/2016	Sochi (Russia)			Russia		4-3 (x)	Poland		RFU Cup 2016
11/05/2016	Sochi (Russia)			Russia 'B'	3-6	Hungary		RFU Cup 2016
12/05/2016	Sochi (Russia)			Russia		4-2	Hungary		RFU Cup 2016
12/05/2016	Sochi (Russia)			Russia 'B'	2-0	Poland		RFU Cup 2016
20/05/2016	Prague (Czechia)		Czechia		4-1	Hungary		Friendly Match 2016
21/05/2016	Prague (Czechia)		Czechia		3-4	Hungary		Friendly Match 2016
27/05/2016	Sharm el-Sheikh (Egypt)		Egypt		3-2	Oman		Arab Championship 2016		Group A
27/05/2016	Sharm el-Sheikh (Egypt)		Lebanon		4-2	Bahrain		Arab Championship 2016		Group A
27/05/2016	Sharm el-Sheikh (Egypt)		UAE		6-1	Iraq		Arab Championship 2016		Group B
28/05/2016	Sharm el-Sheikh (Egypt)		Bahrain		2-1	Oman		Arab Championship 2016		Group A
28/05/2016	Sharm el-Sheikh (Egypt)		Egypt		4-3	Lebanon		Arab Championship 2016		Group A
28/05/2016	Sharm el-Sheikh (Egypt)		Morocco		3-0	Iraq		Arab Championship 2016		Group B
29/05/2016	Sharm el-Sheikh (Egypt)		Egypt		2-1	Bahrain		Arab Championship 2016		Group A
29/05/2016	Sharm el-Sheikh (Egypt)		Oman		4-2	Lebanon		Arab Championship 2016		Group A
29/05/2016	Sharm el-Sheikh (Egypt)		Morocco		2-2 (p1)UAE		Arab Championship 2016		Group B
30/05/2016	Sharm el-Sheikh (Egypt)		Lebanon		4-3	Iraq		Arab Championship 2016		5th-7th Place Group
30/05/2016	Sharm el-Sheikh (Egypt)		Egypt		3-4	UAE		Arab Championship 2016		Semi-Final
30/05/2016	Sharm el-Sheikh (Egypt)		Morocco		8-2	Oman		Arab Championship 2016		Semi-Final
31/05/2016	Sharm el-Sheikh (Egypt)		Iraq		2-1	Bahrain		Arab Championship 2016		5th-7th Place Group
31/05/2016	Sharm el-Sheikh (Egypt)		Egypt		4-1	Oman		Arab Championship 2016		3rd Place Match
31/05/2016	Sharm el-Sheikh (Egypt)		UAE		3-2	Morocco		Arab Championship 2016		Final
31/05/2016	Catania (Italy)			Italy		4-3 (x)	Iran		Friendly Match 2016
01/06/2016	Catania (Italy)			Italy		5-4 (x) Iran		Friendly Match 2016
04/06/2016	Prague (Czechia)		Czechia		4-7 	Germany		Friendly Match 2016
05/06/2016	Prague (Czechia)		Czechia		4-4 (p2)Germany		Friendly Match 2016
18/06/2016	Prague (Czechia)		Czechia		7-3 	Slovakia	Friendly Match 2016
18/06/2016	Balaruc-les-Bains (France)	France		3-3 (p1)Morocco		Friendly Match 2016
19/06/2016	Prague (Czechia)		Czechia		1-4 	Slovakia	Friendly Match 2016
19/06/2016	Balaruc-les-Bains (France)	France		2-2 (p1)Morocco		Friendly Match 2016
21/06/2016	Prague (Czechia)		Greece		5-5 (p2)Romania		Friendly Match 2016
22/06/2016	Xylokastro (Greece)		Greece		3-3 (p2)Romania		Friendly Match 2016
24/06/2016	Belgrade (Serbia)		Italy		3-2 	Switzerland	Euro Beach Soccer Cup 2016	Quarter-Final
24/06/2016	Belgrade (Serbia)		Portugal	4-2 	Spain		Euro Beach Soccer Cup 2016	Quarter-Final
24/06/2016	Belgrade (Serbia)		Russia		3-2 	Ukraine		Euro Beach Soccer Cup 2016	Quarter-Final
24/06/2016	Belgrade (Serbia)		Serbia		0-6 	Hungary		Euro Beach Soccer Cup 2016	Quarter-Final
24/06/2016	Prague (Czechia)		Czechia		5-3 	Denmark		Central European Cup 2016
24/06/2016	Prague (Czechia)		Slovakia	4-3 (x)	Austria		Central European Cup 2016
25/06/2016	Belgrade (Serbia)		Serbia		1-6 	Switzerland	Euro Beach Soccer Cup 2016	5th-8th Semi-Final
25/06/2016	Belgrade (Serbia)		Ukraine		7-3 	Spain		Euro Beach Soccer Cup 2016	5th-8th Semi-Final
25/06/2016	Belgrade (Serbia)		Italy		7-2 	Hungary		Euro Beach Soccer Cup 2016	Semi-Final
25/06/2016	Belgrade (Serbia)		Portugal	4-4 (p1)Russia		Euro Beach Soccer Cup 2016	Semi-Final
25/06/2016	Prague (Czechia)		Austria		6-5 	Denmark		Central European Cup 2016
25/06/2016	Prague (Czechia)		Czechia		5-2 	Slovakia	Central European Cup 2016
26/06/2016	Belgrade (Serbia)		Serbia		1-11 	Spain		Euro Beach Soccer Cup 2016	7th Place Match
26/06/2016	Belgrade (Serbia)		Ukraine		6-5 	Switzerland	Euro Beach Soccer Cup 2016	5th Place Match
26/06/2016	Belgrade (Serbia)		Russia		8-0 	Hungary		Euro Beach Soccer Cup 2016	3rd Place Match
26/06/2016	Belgrade (Serbia)		Portugal	6-3 	Italy		Euro Beach Soccer Cup 2016	Final
26/06/2016	Prague (Czechia)		Slovakia	4-3 	Denmark		Central European Cup 2016
26/06/2016	Prague (Czechia)		Czechia		2-5 	Austria		Central European Cup 2016
01/07/2016	Moscow (Russia)			Russia		4-2 	Poland		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division A, Stage 1, Group 1
01/07/2016	Moscow (Russia)			Switzerland	10-4 	France		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division A, Stage 1, Group 1
01/07/2016	Moscow (Russia)			Italy		4-3 	Belarus		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division A, Stage 1, Group 2
01/07/2016	Moscow (Russia)			Spain		7-3 	Greece		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division A, Stage 1, Group 2
01/07/2016	Moscow (Russia)			Estonia		6-1 	Serbia		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division B, Stage 1, Group 1
01/07/2016	Moscow (Russia)			Moldova		4-3 	Kazakhstan	Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division B, Stage 1, Group 1
01/07/2016	Kranevo (Bulgaria)		Bulgaria	5-8 	Romania		Friendly Match 2016
02/07/2016	Moscow (Russia)			Russia		3-0 	France		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division A, Stage 1, Group 1
02/07/2016	Moscow (Russia)			Switzerland	8-3 	Poland		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division A, Stage 1, Group 1
02/07/2016	Moscow (Russia)			Italy		7-2 	Greece		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division A, Stage 1, Group 2
02/07/2016	Moscow (Russia)			Spain		2-1 	Belarus		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division A, Stage 1, Group 2
02/07/2016	Moscow (Russia)			Estonia		7-2 	Kazakhstan	Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division B, Stage 1, Group 1
02/07/2016	Moscow (Russia)			Moldova		6-5 	Serbia		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division B, Stage 1, Group 1
02/07/2016	Kranevo (Bulgaria)		Bulgaria	5-4 (x)	Romania		Friendly Match 2016
03/07/2016	Moscow (Russia)			Poland		8-2 	France		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division A, Stage 1, Group 1
03/07/2016	Moscow (Russia)			Russia		7-7 (p1)Switzerland	Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division A, Stage 1, Group 1
03/07/2016	Moscow (Russia)			Belarus		6-1 	Greece		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division A, Stage 1, Group 2
03/07/2016	Moscow (Russia)			Spain		4-2 	Italy		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division A, Stage 1, Group 2
03/07/2016	Moscow (Russia)			Moldova		4-3 (x)	Estonia		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division B, Stage 1, Group 1
03/07/2016	Moscow (Russia)			Serbia		6-5 	Kazakhstan	Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division B, Stage 1, Group 1
08/07/2016	Sanxenxo (Spain)		Spain		7-2 	Romania		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division A, Stage 2, Group 1
08/07/2016	Sanxenxo (Spain)		Ukraine		5-1 	France		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division A, Stage 2, Group 1
08/07/2016	Sanxenxo (Spain)		Portugal	6-3 	Greece		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division A, Stage 2, Group 2
08/07/2016	Sanxenxo (Spain)		Switzerland	10-4 	Germany		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division A, Stage 2, Group 2
08/07/2016	Sanxenxo (Spain)		Czechia		3-2 	Netherlands	Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division B, Stage 2, Group 2
08/07/2016	Sanxenxo (Spain)		England		5-1 	Andorra		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division B, Stage 2, Group 1
09/07/2016	Sanxenxo (Spain)		Spain		11-3 	France		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division A, Stage 2, Group 1
09/07/2016	Sanxenxo (Spain)		Ukraine		7-5 	Romania		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division A, Stage 2, Group 1
09/07/2016	Sanxenxo (Spain)		Portugal	9-1 	Germany		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division A, Stage 2, Group 2
09/07/2016	Sanxenxo (Spain)		Switzerland	6-4 	Greece		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division A, Stage 2, Group 2
09/07/2016	Sanxenxo (Spain)		Turkey		5-2 	Andorra		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division B, Stage 2, Group 1
09/07/2016	Sanxenxo (Spain)		Norway		4-3 	Netherlands	Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division B, Stage 2, Group 2
09/07/2016	Ambodifotatra (Madagascar)	Madagascar	3-1 	Réunion		Festival des Baleines 2016	Final
10/07/2016	Sanxenxo (Spain)		France		4-3 	Romania		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division A, Stage 2, Group 1
10/07/2016	Sanxenxo (Spain)		Spain		2-1 	Ukraine		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division A, Stage 2, Group 1
10/07/2016	Sanxenxo (Spain)		Germany		3-1 	Greece		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division A, Stage 2, Group 2
10/07/2016	Sanxenxo (Spain)		Switzerland	2-1 	Portugal	Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division A, Stage 2, Group 2
10/07/2016	Sanxenxo (Spain)		England		1-1 (p1)Turkey		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division B, Stage 2, Group 1
10/07/2016	Sanxenxo (Spain)		Czechia		5-4 	Norway		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division B, Stage 2, Group 2
16/07/2016	Linz (Austria)			Austria		3-2 	Slovakia	Euro Nations Cup 2016		Semi-Final
16/07/2016	Linz (Austria)			Czechia		3-2 	Bahamas		Euro Nations Cup 2016		Semi-Final
17/07/2016	Linz (Austria)			Bahamas		6-4 	Slovakia	Euro Nations Cup 2016		3rd Place Match
17/07/2016	Linz (Austria)			Austria		0-2 	Czechia		Euro Nations Cup 2016		Final
25/07/2016	Sari (Iran)			Iran		7-1 	Thailand	Friendly Match 2016
26/07/2016	Basel (Switzerland)		Switzerland 	6-6 	Bahamas		Friendly Match 2016
27/07/2016	Basel (Switzerland)		Tahiti		12-6 	Bahamas		Friendly Match 2016						4 x 12 mins
28/07/2016	Basel (Switzerland)		Switzerland 	11-6 	Bahamas		Friendly Match 2016
29/07/2016	Carcavelos (Portugal)		Brazil	 	8-1 	USA		Mundialito 2016
29/07/2016	Carcavelos (Portugal)		Portugal	14-0 	China		Mundialito 2016
30/07/2016	Carcavelos (Portugal)		Brazil	 	16-0 	China		Mundialito 2016
30/07/2016	Carcavelos (Portugal)		Portugal	6-5 	USA		Mundialito 2016
30/07/2016	Mahajanga (Madagascar)		Madagascar	5-4 	Madagascar 'B'	Friendly Match 2016
31/07/2016	Carcavelos (Portugal)		Portugal	4-6 	Brazil		Mundialito 2016
31/07/2016	Carcavelos (Portugal)		USA		8-2 	China		Mundialito 2016
31/07/2016	Neuchâtel (Switzerland)		Tahiti		10-9(x) Bahamas		Friendly Match 2016
02/08/2016	Basel (Switzerland)		Bahamas		7-7 	Tahiti		Friendly Match 2016						Training Match
04/08/2016	San Luis La H'dura (El S'vdor)	Costa Rica	5-2 	Guatemala	Central American Cup 2016
04/08/2016	San Luis La H'dura (El S'vdor)	El Salvador	11-7 	Panama		Central American Cup 2016
04/08/2016	Basel (Switzerland)		Bahamas		6-6 	Tahiti		Friendly Match 2016						Training Match
04/08/2016	Kranevo (Bulgaria)		Bulgaria	2-5 	Romania		Friendly Match 2016
05/08/2016	San Luis La H'dura (El S'vdor)	Costa Rica	12-8 	Panama		Central American Cup 2016
05/08/2016	San Luis La H'dura (El S'vdor)	El Salvador	4-3 	Guatemala	Central American Cup 2016
05/08/2016	Mamaia (Romania)		Romania		5-4 (x)	Bulgaria	Friendly Match 2016
06/08/2016	San Luis La H'dura (El S'vdor)	El Salvador	5-4 	Costa Rica	Central American Cup 2016
06/08/2016	San Luis La H'dura (El S'vdor)	Panama		4-3 	Guatemala	Central American Cup 2016
08/08/2016	Basel (Switzerland)		Bahamas		10-9 	Tahiti		Friendly Match 2016						Training Match
09/08/2016	Basel (Switzerland)		Bahamas		?-? 	Tahiti		Friendly Match 2016						Training Match
12/08/2016	Siófok (Hungary)		Portugal	7-0 	Romania		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division A, Stage 3, Group 1
12/08/2016	Siófok (Hungary)		Belarus		2-0 	Russia		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division A, Stage 3, Group 1
12/08/2016	Siófok (Hungary)		Italy		5-1 	Germany		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division A, Stage 3, Group 2
12/08/2016	Siófok (Hungary)		Poland		3-3 (p1)Ukraine		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division A, Stage 3, Group 2
12/08/2016	Siófok (Hungary)		Azerbaijan	7-2 	Bulgaria	Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division B, Stage 3
12/08/2016	Siófok (Hungary)		Hungary		9-5 	Denmark		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division B, Stage 3
12/08/2016	El Jadida (Morocco)		Bahrain		4-3 	England		BSWW Tour (Morocco) 2016
12/08/2016	El Jadida (Morocco)		Morocco		4-4 (p1)Egypt		BSWW Tour (Morocco) 2016
12/08/2016	Pärnu (Estonia)			Estonia		3-4 	Bahamas		Friendly Match 2016
13/08/2016	Siófok (Hungary)		Belarus		4-2 	Portugal	Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division A, Stage 3, Group 1
13/08/2016	Siófok (Hungary)		Russia		7-2 	Romania		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division A, Stage 3, Group 1
13/08/2016	Siófok (Hungary)		Italy		7-6 	Poland		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division A, Stage 3, Group 2
13/08/2016	Siófok (Hungary)		Ukraine		5-0 	Germany		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division A, Stage 3, Group 2
13/08/2016	Siófok (Hungary)		Azerbaijan	3-2 	Denmark		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division B, Stage 3
13/08/2016	Siófok (Hungary)		Hungary		7-3 	Bulgaria	Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division B, Stage 3
13/08/2016	El Jadida (Morocco)		Egypt		6-1 	England		BSWW Tour (Morocco) 2016
13/08/2016	El Jadida (Morocco)		Morocco		3-2 	Bahrain		BSWW Tour (Morocco) 2016
14/08/2016	Siófok (Hungary)		Belarus		8-4 	Romania		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division A, Stage 3, Group 1
14/08/2016	Siófok (Hungary)		Russia		4-3 	Portugal	Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division A, Stage 3, Group 1
14/08/2016	Siófok (Hungary)		Germany		6-2 	Poland		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division A, Stage 3, Group 2
14/08/2016	Siófok (Hungary)		Italy		1-1 (p2)Ukraine		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division A, Stage 3, Group 2
14/08/2016	Siófok (Hungary)		Bulgaria	5-4 	Denmark		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division B, Stage 3
14/08/2016	Siófok (Hungary)		Hungary		0-3 	Azerbaijan	Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Division B, Stage 3
14/08/2016	El Jadida (Morocco)		Egypt		5-4 	Bahrain		BSWW Tour (Morocco) 2016
14/08/2016	El Jadida (Morocco)		Morocco		3-2 	England		BSWW Tour (Morocco) 2016
19/08/2016	Spiez (Switzerland)		USA		7-5 	Tahiti		Friendly Match 2016
20/08/2016	Spiez (Switzerland)		Bahamas		5-4 	USA		Friendly Match 2016
20/08/2016	Ordos (China)			China		2-5 	Lebanon		Friendly Match 2016
21/08/2016	Ordos (China)			Lebanon		9-4 	Thailand	Friendly Match 2016
21/08/2016	Tazarka (Tunisia)		Libya		9-0 	Algeria		Numeris Tournament 2016		Group B
21/08/2016	Tazarka (Tunisia)		Tunisia		4-6 	Libya		Numeris Tournament 2016		Final
21/08/2016	Ordos (China)			Iran		6-1 	Vietnam		Friendly Match 2016
21/08/2016	Ordos (China)			Lebanon		9-4 	Thailand	Friendly Match 2016
21/08/2016	Spiez (Switzerland)		Switzerland	10-6 	USA		Friendly Match 2016
23/08/2016	Ordos (China)			China		2-5 	Vietnam		Continental Tournament 2016	Quarter-Final
23/08/2016	Ordos (China)			Iran		10-1 	Bahrain		Continental Tournament 2016	Quarter-Final
23/08/2016	Ordos (China)			Japan		12-4 	Thailand	Continental Tournament 2016	Quarter-Final
23/08/2016	Ordos (China)			Oman		2-1 (x)	Lebanon		Continental Tournament 2016	Quarter-Final
24/08/2016	Ordos (China)			China		2-2 (p1)Lebanon		Continental Tournament 2016	5th-8th Place Semi-Final
24/08/2016	Ordos (China)			Thailand	3-2 	Bahrain		Continental Tournament 2016	5th-8th Place Semi-Final
24/08/2016	Ordos (China)			Iran		5-1 	Japan		Continental Tournament 2016	Semi-Final
24/08/2016	Ordos (China)			Oman		7-3 	Vietnam		Continental Tournament 2016	Semi-Final
25/08/2016	Catania (Italy)			Spain		6-2 	Germany		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Superfinal, Group 1
25/08/2016	Catania (Italy)			Ukraine		5-4 	Belarus		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Superfinal, Group 1
25/08/2016	Catania (Italy)			Italy		3-5 	Russia		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Superfinal, Group 2
25/08/2016	Catania (Italy)			Portugal	6-5 	Switzerland	Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Superfinal, Group 2
25/08/2016	Catania (Italy)			Estonia		4-2 	Moldova		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Promotion Final, Group 1
25/08/2016	Catania (Italy)			Hungary		9-4 	Romania		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Promotion Final, Group 1
25/08/2016	Catania (Italy)			Azerbaijan	5-3 	Turkey		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Promotion Final, Group 2
25/08/2016	Catania (Italy)			England		7-1 	Czechia		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Promotion Final, Group 2
25/08/2016	Ordos (China)			Bahrain		4-3 	Lebanon		Continental Tournament 2016	7th Place Match
25/08/2016	Ordos (China)			China		1-5 	Thailand	Continental Tournament 2016	5th Place Match
25/08/2016	Ordos (China)			Japan		8-4 	Vietnam		Continental Tournament 2016	3rd Place Match
25/08/2016	Ordos (China)			Iran		6-3 	Oman		Continental Tournament 2016	Final
26/08/2016	Catania (Italy)			Belarus		7-2 	Germany		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Superfinal, Group 1
26/08/2016	Catania (Italy)			Ukraine		7-5 	Spain		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Superfinal, Group 1
26/08/2016	Catania (Italy)			Italy		7-5 	Switzerland	Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Superfinal, Group 2
26/08/2016	Catania (Italy)			Russia		3-2 (x)	Portugal	Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Superfinal, Group 2
26/08/2016	Catania (Italy)			Hungary		5-4 	Moldova		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Promotion Final, Group 1
26/08/2016	Catania (Italy)			Estonia		3-3 (p1)Romania		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Promotion Final, Group 1
26/08/2016	Catania (Italy)			Azerbaijan	2-0 	England		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Promotion Final, Group 2
26/08/2016	Catania (Italy)			Czechia		4-3 	Turkey		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Promotion Final, Group 2
26/08/2016	Dar es Salaam (Tanzania)	Tanzania	3-7 	Côte d'Ivoire	Africa Cup Qualifier 2016	1st Leg
27/08/2016	Catania (Italy)			Spain		3-2 (x)	Belarus		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Superfinal, Group 1
27/08/2016	Catania (Italy)			Ukraine		4-1 	Germany		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Superfinal, Group 1
27/08/2016	Catania (Italy)			Italy		4-5 	Portugal	Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Superfinal, Group 2
27/08/2016	Catania (Italy)			Russia		3-3 (p2)Switzerland	Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Superfinal, Group 2
27/08/2016	Catania (Italy)			Hungary		5-3 	Estonia		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Promotion Final, Group 1
27/08/2016	Catania (Italy)			Romania		9-3 	Moldova		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Promotion Final, Group 1
27/08/2016	Catania (Italy)			Azerbaijan	5-1 	Czechia		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Promotion Final, Group 2
27/08/2016	Catania (Italy)			Turkey		4-3 	England		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Promotion Final, Group 2
27/08/2016	Santa Maria (Cabo Verde)	Cabo Verde	2-7 	Senegal		Africa Cup Qualifier 2016	1st Leg
27/08/2016	Mombasa (Kenya)			Kenya		3-10 	Ghana		Africa Cup Qualifier 2016	1st Leg
28/08/2016	Catania (Italy)			Switzerland	8-2 	Germany		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Superfinal, 7th Place Match
28/08/2016	Catania (Italy)			Italy		2-5 	Belarus		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Superfinal, 5th Place Match
28/08/2016	Catania (Italy)			Russia		8-7 	Spain		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Superfinal, 3rd Place Match
28/08/2016	Catania (Italy)			Ukraine		2-1 	Portugal	Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Superfinal, Final
28/08/2016	Catania (Italy)			Czechia		3-2 	Moldova		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Promotion Final, 7th Place Match
28/08/2016	Catania (Italy)			Turkey		8-4 	Romania		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Promotion Final, 5th Place Match
28/08/2016	Catania (Italy)			England		4-2 	Estonia		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Promotion Final, 3rd Place Match
28/08/2016	Catania (Italy)			Azerbaijan	5-5 (p1)Hungary		Euro Beach Soccer League 2016	Promotion Final, Final
28/08/2016	Maputo (Mozambique)		Mozambique	2-3 	Madagascar	Africa Cup Qualifier 2016	1st Leg
02/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Italy		8-4 	Serbia		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 1st Round, Group A
02/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Turkey		3-2 	Belarus		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 1st Round, Group A
02/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			England		6-4 	Romania		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 1st Round, Group B
02/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Portugal	15-0 	Moldova		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 1st Round, Group B
02/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Germany		4-3 (x)	Norway		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 1st Round, Group C
02/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Russia		5-1 	Kazakhstan	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 1st Round, Group C
02/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Spain		10-2 	Denmark		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 1st Round, Group E
02/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Bulgaria	5-5 (p2)Hungary		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 1st Round, Group G
02/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			France		3-2 	Azerbaijan	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 1st Round, Group G
03/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Belarus		8-1 	Serbia		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 1st Round, Group A
03/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Italy		9-6 	Turkey		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 1st Round, Group A
03/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Moldova		3-0 	England		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 1st Round, Group B
03/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Portugal	11-0 	Romania		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 1st Round, Group B
03/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Greece		5-1 	Netherlands	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 1st Round, Group D
03/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Switzerland	16-1 	Lithuania	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 1st Round, Group D
03/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Poland		5-3 	Estonia		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 1st Round, Group E
03/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Ukraine		8-5 	Georgia		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 1st Round, Group F
04/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Italy		2-1 	Belarus		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 1st Round, Group A
04/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Turkey		9-0 	Serbia		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 1st Round, Group A
04/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Moldova		7-3 	Romania		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 1st Round, Group B
04/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Portugal	8-1 	England		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 1st Round, Group B
04/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Germany		5-2 	Kazakhstan	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 1st Round, Group C
04/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Russia		4-2 	Norway		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 1st Round, Group C
04/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Azerbaijan	7-3 	Hungary		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 1st Round, Group G
04/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			France		6-2 	Bulgaria	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 1st Round, Group G
05/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Kazakhstan	3-1 	Norway		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 1st Round, Group C
05/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Russia		7-3 	Germany		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 1st Round, Group C
05/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Greece		4-1 	Lithuania	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 1st Round, Group D
05/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Switzerland	10-0 	Netherlands	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 1st Round, Group D
05/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Poland		5-1 	Denmark		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 1st Round, Group E
05/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Spain		4-0 	Estonia		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 1st Round, Group E
05/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Czechia		7-4 	Georgia		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 1st Round, Group F
06/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Netherlands	3-2 	Lithuania	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 1st Round, Group D
06/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Switzerland	7-0 	Greece		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 1st Round, Group D
06/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Estonia		7-1 	Denmark		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 1st Round, Group E
06/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Spain		4-2 	Poland		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 1st Round, Group E
06/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Ukraine		9-0 	Czechia		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 1st Round, Group F
06/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Azerbaijan	4-1 	Bulgaria	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 1st Round, Group G
06/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			France		8-7 	Hungary		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 1st Round, Group G
07/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Germany		4-2 	Hungary		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 2nd Round, Group 1
07/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Italy		5-2 	Czechia		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 2nd Round, Group 1
07/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Belarus		4-4 (p2)France		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 2nd Round, Group 2
07/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Portugal	8-0 	Greece		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 2nd Round, Group 2
07/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Poland		4-3 	Ukraine		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 2nd Round, Group 3
07/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Russia		8-3 	Moldova		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 2nd Round, Group 3
07/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Azerbaijan	4-2 	Spain		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 2nd Round, Group 4
07/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Switzerland	6-5 (x)	Turkey		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 2nd Round, Group 4
08/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Hungary		4-2 	Czechia		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 2nd Round, Group 1
08/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Italy		5-4 	Germany		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 2nd Round, Group 1
08/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Belarus		6-3 	Greece		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 2nd Round, Group 2
08/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Portugal	5-3 	France		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 2nd Round, Group 2
08/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Poland		5-3 	Russia		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 2nd Round, Group 3
08/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Ukraine		7-2 	Moldova		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 2nd Round, Group 3
08/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Spain		8-2 	Turkey		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 2nd Round, Group 4
08/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Switzerland	7-6 	Azerbaijan	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 2nd Round, Group 4
09/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Czechia		6-4 	Germany		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 2nd Round, Group 1
09/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Italy		5-2 	Hungary		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 2nd Round, Group 1
09/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			France		7-4 	Greece		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 2nd Round, Group 2
09/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Portugal	5-4 	Belarus		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 2nd Round, Group 2
09/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Poland		3-1 	Moldova		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 2nd Round, Group 3
09/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Russia		4-3 (x)	Ukraine		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 2nd Round, Group 3
09/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Azerbaijan	3-1 	Turkey		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 2nd Round, Group 4
09/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Switzerland	8-4 	Spain		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 2nd Round, Group 4
10/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Greece		6-0 	Hungary		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
10/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Turkey		7-1 	Moldova		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
10/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Germany		2-2 (p2)Ukraine		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
10/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Spain		4-2 	Belarus		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
10/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Czechia		4-3 	Azerbaijan	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
10/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Russia		9-3 	France		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
10/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Italy		2-3 (x)	Poland		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, Semi-Final
10/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Switzerland	3-1 	Portugal	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, Semi-Final
11/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Hungary		4-4 (p1)Moldova		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 15th Place Match
11/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Turkey		7-5 	Greece		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 13th Place Match
11/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Belarus		2-1 	Germany		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 11th Place Match
11/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Spain		3-1 	Ukraine		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 9th Place Match
11/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			France		4-3 	Azerbaijan	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 7th Place Match
11/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Russia		5-1 	Czechia		FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 5th Place Match
11/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Italy		3-8 	Portugal	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, 3rd Place Match
11/09/2016	Jesolo (Italy)			Poland		6-3 	Switzerland	FIFA World Cup 2017 Qualifier 	Europe, Final
17/09/2016	Abidjan (Côte d'Ivoire)		Côte d'Ivoire	6-4 	Tanzania	Africa Cup Qualifier 2016	2nd Leg
17/09/2016	Mahajanga (Madagascar)		Madagascar	6-2 	Mozambique 	Africa Cup Qualifier 2016	2nd Leg
17/09/2016	Akashi (Japan)			Japan		5-2 	Tahiti		Friendly Match 2016
18/09/2016	Accra (Ghana)			Ghana		7-1 	Kenya		Africa Cup Qualifier 2016	2nd Leg
18/09/2016	Dakar (Senegal)			Senegal		5-2 	Cabo Verde	Africa Cup Qualifier 2016	2nd Leg
18/09/2016	Akashi (Japan)			Japan		5-1 	Tahiti		Friendly Match 2016
18/09/2016	Bangkok (Thailand)		Thailand	4-0 	Qatar		Friendly Match 2016
22/09/2016	Da Nang (Vietnam)		Vietnam		1-3 	Japan		Friendly Match 2016
25/09/2016	Da Nang (Vietnam)		Vietnam		12-3 	Laos		Asian Beach Games 2016		Group A
25/09/2016	Da Nang (Vietnam)		Lebanon		3-3 (p1)Oman		Asian Beach Games 2016		Group B
25/09/2016	Da Nang (Vietnam)		Japan		11-0 	Afghanistan	Asian Beach Games 2016		Group D
26/09/2016	Da Nang (Vietnam)		Thailand	7-3 	Laos		Asian Beach Games 2016		Group A
26/09/2016	Da Nang (Vietnam)		Lebanon		4-1 	Qatar		Asian Beach Games 2016		Group B
26/09/2016	Da Nang (Vietnam)		Afghanistan	9-6 	China		Asian Beach Games 2016		Group D
27/09/2016	Da Nang (Vietnam)		Vietnam		0-2 	Thailand	Asian Beach Games 2016		Group A
27/09/2016	Da Nang (Vietnam)		Oman		4-2 	Qatar		Asian Beach Games 2016		Group B
27/09/2016	Da Nang (Vietnam)		UAE		3-3 (p2)Uzbekistan	Asian Beach Games 2016		Group C
27/09/2016	Da Nang (Vietnam)		Japan		7-2 	China		Asian Beach Games 2016		Group D
29/09/2016	Da Nang (Vietnam)		Afghanistan	9-4 	Uzbekistan	Asian Beach Games 2016		Quarter-Final
29/09/2016	Da Nang (Vietnam)		Japan		6-2 	UAE		Asian Beach Games 2016		Quarter-Final
29/09/2016	Da Nang (Vietnam)		Oman		4-1 	Thailand	Asian Beach Games 2016		Quarter-Final
29/09/2016	Da Nang (Vietnam)		Vietnam		3-3 (p2)Lebanon		Asian Beach Games 2016		Quarter-Final
30/09/2016	Da Nang (Vietnam)		Japan		6-5 	Lebanon		Asian Beach Games 2016		Semi-Final
30/09/2016	Da Nang (Vietnam)		Oman		8-2 	Afghanistan	Asian Beach Games 2016		Semi-Final
02/10/2016	Da Nang (Vietnam)		Lebanon		9-5 	Afghanistan	Asian Beach Games 2016		3rd Place Match
02/10/2016	Da Nang (Vietnam)		Japan		4-3 (x)	Oman		Asian Beach Games 2016		Final
14/10/2016	Tangshan (China)		Chile		9-4 	Costa Rica	China-Latin America Championship 2016
14/10/2016	Tangshan (China)		China		1-4 	Uruguay		China-Latin America Championship 2016
15/10/2016	Tangshan (China)		Chile		3-3 (p1)Uruguay		China-Latin America Championship 2016
15/10/2016	Tangshan (China)		China		2-6 	Costa Rica	China-Latin America Championship 2016
16/10/2016	Tangshan (China)		China		3-4 (x)	Chile		China-Latin America Championship 2016
16/10/2016	Tangshan (China)		Costa Rica	4-3 	Uruguay		China-Latin America Championship 2016
21/10/2016	Santos (Brazil)			Brazil		4-4 (p1)Japan		Nations Cup 2016
21/10/2016	Santos (Brazil)			Italy		4-0 	Mexico		Nations Cup 2016
22/10/2016	Santos (Brazil)			Brazil		5-1 	Mexico		Nations Cup 2016
22/10/2016	Santos (Brazil)			Japan		3-1 	Italy		Nations Cup 2016
23/10/2016	Santos (Brazil)			Brazil		8-2 	Italy		Nations Cup 2016
23/10/2016	Santos (Brazil)			Japan		8-0 	Mexico		Nations Cup 2016
27/10/2016	Dubai (UAE)			Hungary		4-3 	Japan		Friendly Match 2016
27/10/2016	Dubai (UAE)			UAE		3-3 (p1)Russia		Friendly Match 2016
28/10/2016	Dubai (UAE)			Russia		3-0 	Hungary		Friendly Match 2016
29/10/2016	Dubai (UAE)			Japan		3-3 (p2)Russia		Friendly Match 2016
29/10/2016	Dubai (UAE)			UAE		2-2 (p1)Hungary		Friendly Match 2016
30/10/2016	Dubai (UAE)			Iran		6-1 	Tahiti		Friendly Match 2016
01/11/2016	Dubai (UAE)			Tahiti		5-4 	Poland		Intercontinental Cup 2016	Group A
01/11/2016	Dubai (UAE)			UAE		1-11 	Brazil		Intercontinental Cup 2016	Group A
01/11/2016	Dubai (UAE)			Iran		6-2 	USA		Intercontinental Cup 2016	Group B
01/11/2016	Dubai (UAE)			Russia		10-6 	Egypt		Intercontinental Cup 2016	Group B
02/11/2016	Dubai (UAE)			Brazil		5-2 	Poland		Intercontinental Cup 2016	Group A
02/11/2016	Dubai (UAE)			UAE		3-7 	Tahiti		Intercontinental Cup 2016	Group A
02/11/2016	Dubai (UAE)			Iran		4-1 	Egypt		Intercontinental Cup 2016	Group B
02/11/2016	Dubai (UAE)			Russia		9-3 	USA		Intercontinental Cup 2016	Group B
03/11/2016	Dubai (UAE)			Brazil		10-4 	Tahiti		Intercontinental Cup 2016	Group A
03/11/2016	Dubai (UAE)			UAE		2-2 (p2)Poland		Intercontinental Cup 2016	Group A
03/11/2016	Dubai (UAE)			Egypt		5-3 	USA		Intercontinental Cup 2016	Group B
03/11/2016	Dubai (UAE)			Iran		3-3 (p1)Russia		Intercontinental Cup 2016	Group B
04/11/2016	Dubai (UAE)			Poland		6-3 	USA		Intercontinental Cup 2016	5th-8th Place Semi-Final
04/11/2016	Dubai (UAE)			UAE		3-7 	Egypt		Intercontinental Cup 2016	5th-8th Place Semi-Final
04/11/2016	Dubai (UAE)			Brazil		7-0 	Russia		Intercontinental Cup 2016	Semi-Final
04/11/2016	Dubai (UAE)			Iran		8-6 	Tahiti		Intercontinental Cup 2016	Semi-Final
05/11/2016	Dubai (UAE)			UAE		4-3 	USA		Intercontinental Cup 2016	7th Place Match
05/11/2016	Dubai (UAE)			Egypt		3-3 (p2)Poland		Intercontinental Cup 2016	5th Place Match
05/11/2016	Dubai (UAE)			Russia		4-3 	Tahiti		Intercontinental Cup 2016	3rd Place Match
05/11/2016	Dubai (UAE)			Brazil		6-2 	Iran		Intercontinental Cup 2016	Final
18/11/2016	Beirut (Lebanon)		Lebanon		9-2 	Palestine	Friendly Match 2016
26/11/2016	Beirut (Lebanon)		Lebanon		3-3 	Egypt		Friendly Match 2016
27/11/2016	Beirut (Lebanon)		Lebanon		4-5 	Egypt		Friendly Match 2016
28/11/2016	Beirut (Lebanon)		Lebanon		4-4 	Egypt		Friendly Match 2016
29/11/2016	Iquique (Chile)			Chile		7-7 (p2)Peru		Bolivarian Beach Games 2016	Group A
29/11/2016	Iquique (Chile)			El Salvador	2-0 	Venezuela	Bolivarian Beach Games 2016	Group B
29/11/2016	Iquique (Chile)			Paraguay	6-1 	Panama		Bolivarian Beach Games 2016	Group B
30/11/2016	Iquique (Chile)			Ecuador		4-4 (p1)Peru		Bolivarian Beach Games 2016	Group A
30/11/2016	Iquique (Chile)			El Salvador	10-1 	Panama		Bolivarian Beach Games 2016	Group B
30/11/2016	Iquique (Chile)			Paraguay	4-0 	Venezuela	Bolivarian Beach Games 2016	Group B
30/11/2016	Beirut (Lebanon)		Lebanon		2-5 	Egypt		Friendly Match 2016
01/12/2016	Iquique (Chile)			Chile		7-3 	Ecuador		Bolivarian Beach Games 2016	Group A
01/12/2016	Iquique (Chile)			Paraguay	5-4 (x)	El Salvador	Bolivarian Beach Games 2016	Group B
01/12/2016	Iquique (Chile)			Venezuela	4-3 	Panama		Bolivarian Beach Games 2016	Group B
02/12/2016	Iquique (Chile)			Peru		3-2 (x)	Panama		Bolivarian Beach Games 2016	5th-7th Place Semi-Final
02/12/2016	Iquique (Chile)			Chile		2-3 	El Salvador	Bolivarian Beach Games 2016	Semi-Final
02/12/2016	Iquique (Chile)			Paraguay	6-4 	Ecuador		Bolivarian Beach Games 2016	Semi-Final
02/12/2016	Abidjan (Côte d'Ivoire)		Côte d'Ivoire	4-5 	Morocco		Friendly Match 2016
03/12/2016	Iquique (Chile)			Venezuela	3-0 	Peru		Bolivarian Beach Games 2016	5th Place Match
03/12/2016	Iquique (Chile)			Chile		6-4 	Ecuador		Bolivarian Beach Games 2016	3rd Place Match
03/12/2016	Iquique (Chile)			El Salvador	5-3 	Paraguay	Bolivarian Beach Games 2016	Final
03/12/2016	Abidjan (Côte d'Ivoire)		Côte d'Ivoire	2-1 	Morocco		Friendly Match 2016
09/12/2016	Dar es Salaam (Tanzania)	Tanzania	7-5 	Uganda		Friendly Match 2016
11/12/2016	Lagos (Nigeria)			Nigeria		3-8 	Switzerland	Copa Lagos 2016
13/12/2016	Santos (Brazil)			Brazil		9-1 	Bolivia		Copa América 2016		Group A
13/12/2016	Santos (Brazil)			Chile		6-2 	Argentina	Copa América 2016		Group A
13/12/2016	Santos (Brazil)			Colombia	3-2 	Ecuador		Copa América 2016		Group B
13/12/2016	Santos (Brazil)			Paraguay	5-3	Venezuela	Copa América 2016		Group B
13/12/2016	Lagos (Nigeria)			Côte d'Ivoire	5-0 	Ghana		Africa Cup of Nations 2016	Group A
13/12/2016	Lagos (Nigeria)			Nigeria		3-2 	Egypt		Africa Cup of Nations 2016	Group A
13/12/2016	Lagos (Nigeria)			Madagascar	9-5 	Libya		Africa Cup of Nations 2016	Group B
13/12/2016	Lagos (Nigeria)			Senegal		2-1 	Morocco		Africa Cup of Nations 2016	Group B
14/12/2016	Santos (Brazil)			Bolivia		3-2 	Chile		Copa América 2016		Group A
14/12/2016	Santos (Brazil)			Uruguay		3-1 	Argentina	Copa América 2016		Group A
14/12/2016	Santos (Brazil)			Peru		6-3 	Ecuador		Copa América 2016		Group B
14/12/2016	Santos (Brazil)			Venezuela	5-1 	Colombia	Copa América 2016		Group B
14/12/2016	Lagos (Nigeria)			Egypt		5-4 	Ghana		Africa Cup of Nations 2016	Group A
14/12/2016	Lagos (Nigeria)			Nigeria		4-4 (p2)Côte d'Ivoire	Africa Cup of Nations 2016	Group A
14/12/2016	Lagos (Nigeria)			Senegal		3-1 	Madagascar	Africa Cup of Nations 2016	Group B
14/12/2016	Lagos (Nigeria)			Morocco		9-3 	Libya		Africa Cup of Nations 2016	Group B
15/12/2016	Santos (Brazil)			Brazil		8-3 	Chile		Copa América 2016		Group A
15/12/2016	Santos (Brazil)			Uruguay		6-3 	Bolivia		Copa América 2016		Group A
15/12/2016	Santos (Brazil)			Colombia	4-2 	Paraguay	Copa América 2016		Group B
15/12/2016	Santos (Brazil)			Venezuela	3-2 	Peru		Copa América 2016		Group B
15/12/2016	Lagos (Nigeria)			Egypt		4-2 	Côte d'Ivoire	Africa Cup of Nations 2016	Group A
15/12/2016	Lagos (Nigeria)			Nigeria		4-3 	Ghana		Africa Cup of Nations 2016	Group A
15/12/2016	Lagos (Nigeria)			Morocco		2-1 	Madagascar	Africa Cup of Nations 2016	Group B
15/12/2016	Lagos (Nigeria)			Senegal		10-2 	Libya		Africa Cup of Nations 2016	Group B
16/12/2016	Santos (Brazil)			Argentina	6-5 	Bolivia		Copa América 2016		Group A
16/12/2016	Santos (Brazil)			Brazil		6-2 	Uruguay		Copa América 2016		Group A
16/12/2016	Santos (Brazil)			Ecuador		8-5	Venezuela	Copa América 2016		Group B
16/12/2016	Santos (Brazil)			Paraguay	6-3 	Peru		Copa América 2016		Group B
17/12/2016	Santos (Brazil)			Brazil		9-2 	Argentina	Copa América 2016		Group A
17/12/2016	Santos (Brazil)			Chile		3-3 (p2)Uruguay		Copa América 2016		Group A
17/12/2016	Santos (Brazil)			Ecuador		4-4 (p1)Paraguay	Copa América 2016		Group B
17/12/2016	Santos (Brazil)			Peru		5-4 	Colombia	Copa América 2016		Group B
17/12/2016	Lagos (Nigeria)			Côte d'Ivoire	w/o 	Libya		Africa Cup of Nations 2016	5th-8th Place Semi-Final
17/12/2016	Lagos (Nigeria)			Madagascar	8-4 	Ghana		Africa Cup of Nations 2016	5th-8th Place Semi-Final
17/12/2016	Lagos (Nigeria)			Nigeria		6-1 	Morocco		Africa Cup of Nations 2016	Semi-Final
17/12/2016	Lagos (Nigeria)			Senegal		5-2 	Egypt		Africa Cup of Nations 2016	Semi-Final
18/12/2016	Santos (Brazil)			Ecuador		11-5 	Argentina	Copa América 2016		9th Place Match
18/12/2016	Santos (Brazil)			Bolivia		6-4 	Colombia	Copa América 2016		7th Place Match
18/12/2016	Santos (Brazil)			Peru		4-3 	Chile		Copa América 2016		5th Place Match
18/12/2016	Santos (Brazil)			Venezuela	7-6 	Uruguay		Copa América 2016		3rd Place Match
18/12/2016	Santos (Brazil)			Brazil		12-2 	Paraguay	Copa América 2016		Final
18/12/2016	Lagos (Nigeria)			Ghana		w/o 	Libya		Africa Cup of Nations 2016	7th Place Match
18/12/2016	Lagos (Nigeria)			Madagascar	4-3 	Côte d'Ivoire	Africa Cup of Nations 2016	5th Place Match
18/12/2016	Lagos (Nigeria)			Egypt		4-1 	Morocco		Africa Cup of Nations 2016	3rd Place Match
18/12/2016	Lagos (Nigeria)			Nigeria		4-8 	Senegal		Africa Cup of Nations 2016	Final
28/12/2016	Bandar Abbas (Iran)		Iran		3-2 	Lebanon		Friendly Match 2016
29/12/2016	Bandar Abbas (Iran)		Iran		4-4 (p1)Lebanon		Friendly Match 2016

p1 = Team 1 win on penalties, After extra time
p2 = Team 2 win on penalties, After extra time
x  = After extra time
   = Match result not known
   = Match date not known