MEN        1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018
WOMEN 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

INTERNATIONAL BEACH SOCCER RESULTS - 2010 (MEN)

15/01/2010	Dubai (UAE)			Oman		5-2	Qatar		Dubai Shopping Festival 2010		Semi-Final
15/01/2010	Dubai (UAE)			UAE		12-1	Kuwait		Dubai Shopping Festival 2010		Semi-Final
16/01/2010	Dubai (UAE)			Kuwait		5-2	Qatar		Dubai Shopping Festival 2010		3rd Place Match
16/01/2010	Dubai (UAE)			UAE		3-5	Oman		Dubai Shopping Festival 2010		Final
21/01/2010	Coquimbo (Chile)		Chile		2-2 (p1)Mexico		Friendly Match 2010	
24/01/2010	Coquimbo (Chile)		Chile		2-6	Mexico		ANFP Tournament 2010			Final
29/01/2010	Rio Quente (Brazil)		Brazil		5-1	Argentina	Copa Latina 2010	
29/01/2010	Rio Quente (Brazil)		Uruguay		7-5	Chile		Copa Latina 2010	
30/01/2010	Rio Quente (Brazil)		Argentina	3-2	Uruguay		Copa Latina 2010	
30/01/2010	Rio Quente (Brazil)		Brazil		8-11	Chile		Copa Latina 2010	
31/01/2010	Rio Quente (Brazil)		Brazil		7-2	Uruguay		Copa Latina 2010	
31/01/2010	Rio Quente (Brazil)		Chile		6-5	Argentina	Copa Latina 2010	
15/02/2010	Costa do Sauípe (Brazil)	Brazil		7-5	Switzerland	Friendly Match 2010	
28/02/2010	Santa Teresinha (Brazil)	Brazil		7-2	Argentina	Friendly Match 2010	
05/03/2010	Nuevo Vallarta (Mexico)		Brazil		7-4	Spain		Copa México 2010	
05/03/2010	Nuevo Vallarta (Mexico)		Mexico		2-1	Argentina	Copa México 2010	
06/03/2010	Nuevo Vallarta (Mexico)		Brazil		4-2	Argentina	Copa México 2010	
06/03/2010	Nuevo Vallarta (Mexico)		Mexico		3-1	Spain		Copa México 2010	
07/03/2010	Nuevo Vallarta (Mexico)		Mexico		1-4	Brazil		Copa México 2010	
07/03/2010	Nuevo Vallarta (Mexico)		Spain		9-5	Argentina	Copa México 2010	
18/03/2010	Dubai (UAE)			UAE		3-3 (p2)Azerbaijan	Friendly Match 2010	
24/03/2010	Dubai (UAE)			UAE		5-2	Azerbaijan	Friendly Match 2010	
27/03/2010	Manama (Bahrain)		Bahrain		4-4	Oman		Friendly Match 2010	
29/03/2010	Manama (Bahrain)		Oman		4-2	Qatar		Friendly Match 2010	
01/04/2010	Dammam (Saudi Arabia)		Oman		13-5	Syria		Arab Cup 2010				Group A
01/04/2010	Dammam (Saudi Arabia)		Saudi Arabia	11-5	Qatar		Arab Cup 2010				Group A
01/04/2010	Dammam (Saudi Arabia)		Egypt		6-4	Yemen		Arab Cup 2010				Group B
01/04/2010	Dammam (Saudi Arabia)		Kuwait		6-4	Libya		Arab Cup 2010				Group B
02/04/2010	Dammam (Saudi Arabia)		Saudi Arabia	5-1	Oman		Arab Cup 2010				Group A
02/04/2010	Dammam (Saudi Arabia)		UAE		8-2	Syria		Arab Cup 2010				Group A
02/04/2010	Dammam (Saudi Arabia)		Bahrain		2-1	Yemen		Arab Cup 2010				Group B
02/04/2010	Dammam (Saudi Arabia)		Libya		4-4 (p1)Egypt		Arab Cup 2010				Group B
03/04/2010	Dammam (Saudi Arabia)		Qatar		6-3	Syria		Arab Cup 2010				Group A
03/04/2010	Dammam (Saudi Arabia)		UAE		3-1	Oman		Arab Cup 2010				Group A
03/04/2010	Dammam (Saudi Arabia)		Bahrain		4-4 (p1)Egypt		Arab Cup 2010				Group B
03/04/2010	Dammam (Saudi Arabia)		Yemen		9-4	Kuwait		Arab Cup 2010				Group B
04/04/2010	Dammam (Saudi Arabia)		Oman		4-1	Qatar		Arab Cup 2010				Group A
04/04/2010	Dammam (Saudi Arabia)		Saudi Arabia	2-5	UAE		Arab Cup 2010				Group A
04/04/2010	Dammam (Saudi Arabia)		Bahrain		2-1	Libya		Arab Cup 2010				Group B
04/04/2010	Dammam (Saudi Arabia)		Egypt		7-2	Kuwait		Arab Cup 2010				Group B
05/04/2010	Dammam (Saudi Arabia)		Saudi Arabia	9-6	Syria		Arab Cup 2010				Group A
05/04/2010	Dammam (Saudi Arabia)		UAE		5-4	Qatar		Arab Cup 2010				Group A
05/04/2010	Dammam (Saudi Arabia)		Bahrain		5-0	Kuwait		Arab Cup 2010				Group B
05/04/2010	Dammam (Saudi Arabia)		Libya		9-7	Yemen		Arab Cup 2010				Group B
07/04/2010	Dammam (Saudi Arabia)		Saudi Arabia	6-3	Bahrain		Arab Cup 2010				Semi-Final
07/04/2010	Dammam (Saudi Arabia)		UAE		1-0	Egypt		Arab Cup 2010				Semi-Final
08/04/2010	Dammam (Saudi Arabia)		Bahrain		3-1	Egypt		Arab Cup 2010				3rd Place Match
08/04/2010	Dammam (Saudi Arabia)		Saudi Arabia	6-4 (x)	UAE		Arab Cup 2010				Final
09/04/2010	Viseu (Portugal)		Portugal	3-0	England		Spring Cup 2010	
09/04/2010	Viseu (Portugal)		Russia		5-4	Switzerland	Spring Cup 2010	
10/04/2010	Viseu (Portugal)		Portugal	3-3 (p1)Russia		Spring Cup 2010	
10/04/2010	Viseu (Portugal)		Switzerland	4-2	England		Spring Cup 2010	
11/04/2010	Viseu (Portugal)		Portugal	3-4	Switzerland	Spring Cup 2010	
11/04/2010	Viseu (Portugal)		Russia		4-2	England		Spring Cup 2010	
28/04/2010	Zwolle (Netherlands)		Netherlands	3-3	Germany		Friendly Match 2010	
13/05/2010	Alanya (Turkey)			Russia		2-0	Ukraine		Alanya Cup 2010	
13/05/2010	Alanya (Turkey)			Turkey		5-3	Azerbaijan	Alanya Cup 2010	
13/05/2010	Le Tampon (Réunion)		Réunion		5-8	France		Friendly Match 2010	
14/05/2010	Alanya (Turkey)			Russia		4-3	Azerbaijan	Alanya Cup 2010	
14/05/2010	Alanya (Turkey)			Turkey		2-3	Ukraine		Alanya Cup 2010	
14/05/2010	Le Tampon (Réunion)		France		6-5	Madagascar	Tampon Festisable 2010	
14/05/2010	Le Tampon (Réunion)		Réunion		2-8	Spain		Tampon Festisable 2010	
15/05/2010	Alanya (Turkey)			Azerbaijan	6-2	Ukraine		Alanya Cup 2010	
15/05/2010	Alanya (Turkey)			Turkey		3-6	Russia		Alanya Cup 2010	
15/05/2010	Le Tampon (Réunion)		Réunion		3-6	France		Tampon Festisable 2010	
15/05/2010	Le Tampon (Réunion)		Spain		5-2	Madagascar	Tampon Festisable 2010	
15/05/2010	Cologne (Germany)		Germany		2-3	Estonia		Friendly Match 2010	
16/05/2010	Le Tampon (Réunion)		Réunion		6-7	Madagascar	Tampon Festisable 2010	
16/05/2010	Le Tampon (Réunion)		Spain		5-3	France		Tampon Festisable 2010	
22/05/2010	Recke (Germany)			Germany		4-5	Netherlands	Friendly Match 2010	
23/05/2010	Recke (Germany)			Germany		4-8	Netherlands	Friendly Match 2010	
28/05/2010	Tallinn (Estonia)		Estonia		2-5	Norway		Friendly Match 2010	
28/05/2010	Moscow (Russia)			Italy		7-6 (x)	Poland		Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Division A, Stage 1
28/05/2010	Moscow (Russia)			Russia		9-3	Romania		Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Division A, Stage 1
28/05/2010	Moscow (Russia)			Israel		9-5	Greece		Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Division B, Stage 1
29/05/2010	Moscow (Russia)			Italy		8-7	Romania		Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Division A, Stage 1
29/05/2010	Moscow (Russia)			Russia		7-2	Poland		Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Division A, Stage 1
29/05/2010	Moscow (Russia)			Israel		6-3	Germany		Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Division B, Stage 1
30/05/2010	Tallinn (Estonia)		Estonia		3-2	Norway		Friendly Match 2010	
30/05/2010	Moscow (Russia)			Romania		8-6	Poland		Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Division A, Stage 1
30/05/2010	Moscow (Russia)			Russia		4-3	Italy		Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Division A, Stage 1
30/05/2010	Moscow (Russia)			Germany		7-5	Greece		Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Division B, Stage 1
04/06/2010	Rome (Italy)			Italy		8-3	Hungary		Euro Beach Soccer Cup 2010		1st Round
04/06/2010	Rome (Italy)			Portugal	2-1	Switzerland	Euro Beach Soccer Cup 2010		1st Round
04/06/2010	Rome (Italy)			Russia		8-2	France		Euro Beach Soccer Cup 2010		1st Round
04/06/2010	Rome (Italy)			Spain		8-3	Poland		Euro Beach Soccer Cup 2010		1st Round
05/06/2010	Rome (Italy)			Poland		7-5	France		Euro Beach Soccer Cup 2010		5th-8th Place Semi-Final
05/06/2010	Rome (Italy)			Switzerland	7-1	Hungary		Euro Beach Soccer Cup 2010		5th-8th Place Semi-Final
05/06/2010	Rome (Italy)			Italy		7-10	Portugal	Euro Beach Soccer Cup 2010		Semi-Final
05/06/2010	Rome (Italy)			Russia		7-5	Spain		Euro Beach Soccer Cup 2010		Semi-Final
06/06/2010	Rome (Italy)			France		7-5	Hungary		Euro Beach Soccer Cup 2010		7th Place Match
06/06/2010	Rome (Italy)			Switzerland	6-5	Poland		Euro Beach Soccer Cup 2010		5th Place Match
06/06/2010	Rome (Italy)			Italy		5-4	Spain		Euro Beach Soccer Cup 2010		3rd Place Match
06/06/2010	Rome (Italy)			Russia		6-4	Portugal	Euro Beach Soccer Cup 2010		Final
12/06/2010	Leukerbad (Switzerland)		Switzerland	7-1	Germany		Friendly Match 2010	
18/06/2010	Kiev (Ukraine)			Ukraine		3-1	Moldova		Friendly Match 2010	
22/06/2010	Baku (Azerbaijan)		Azerbaijan	2-2 (p1)Turkey		Friendly Match 2010	
23/06/2010	Baku (Azerbaijan)		Azerbaijan	5-4	Turkey		Friendly Match 2010	
25/06/2010	Marseille (France)		France		2-3	Poland		Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Division A, Stage 2
25/06/2010	Marseille (France)		Spain		6-3	Portugal	Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Division A, Stage 2
25/06/2010	Marseille (France)		Hungary		8-5 (x)	Belarus		Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Division B, Stage 2
26/06/2010	Marseille (France)		France		4-5 (x) Spain		Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Division A, Stage 2
26/06/2010	Marseille (France)		Poland		4-4 (p1)Portugal	Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Division A, Stage 2
26/06/2010	Marseille (France)		Hungary		5-2	England		Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Division B, Stage 2
27/06/2010	Marseille (France)		France		3-6	Portugal	Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Division A, Stage 2
27/06/2010	Marseille (France)		Spain		7-3	Poland		Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Division A, Stage 2
27/06/2010	Marseille (France)		England		3-1	Belarus		Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Division B, Stage 2
27/06/2010	Tubize (Belgium)		Belgium		3-5	Netherlands	Friendly Match 2010	
02/07/2010	Lignano Sabbiadoro (Italy)	Italy		2-6	Portugal	Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Division A, Stage 3
02/07/2010	Lignano Sabbiadoro (Italy)	Switzerland	5-1	France		Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Division A, Stage 3
02/07/2010	Lignano Sabbiadoro (Italy)	Azerbaijan	5-4	Czechia		Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Division B, Stage 3
03/07/2010	Lignano Sabbiadoro (Italy)	Italy		5-6	Switzerland	Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Division A, Stage 3
03/07/2010	Lignano Sabbiadoro (Italy)	Portugal	8-5	France		Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Division A, Stage 3
03/07/2010	Lignano Sabbiadoro (Italy)	Czechia		5-4	Netherlands	Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Division B, Stage 3
03/07/2010	Ermioni (Greece)		Greece		3-6	Romania		Friendly Match 2010	
04/07/2010	Lignano Sabbiadoro (Italy)	Italy		5-3	France		Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Division A, Stage 3
04/07/2010	Lignano Sabbiadoro (Italy)	Switzerland	6-5	Portugal	Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Division A, Stage 3
04/07/2010	Lignano Sabbiadoro (Italy)	Azerbaijan	7-4	Netherlands	Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Division B, Stage 3
04/07/2010	Ermioni (Greece)		Greece		8-10	Romania		Friendly Match 2010	
11/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Italy		2-1	Turkey		FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, Group A
11/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Greece		6-5	Netherlands	FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, Group B
11/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Spain		7-0	Bulgaria	FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, Group B
11/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Romania		8-2	Andorra		FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, Group C
11/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Russia		11-1	Slovakia	FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, Group C
11/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			England		1-0	Estonia		FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, Group D
11/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Portugal	7-3	Israel		FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, Group D
11/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Hungary		7-6	Ukraine		FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, Group E
11/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Switzerland	7-3	Belarus		FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, Group E
11/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Azerbaijan	5-4	Czechia		FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, Group F
11/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			France		5-1	Kazakhstan	FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, Group F
11/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Moldova		1-1 (p1)Poland		FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, Group G
11/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Austria		3-2	Norway		FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, Group G
12/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Turkey		6-3	Germany		FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, Group A
12/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Netherlands	3-2	Spain		FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, Group B
12/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Greece		6-2	Bulgaria	FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, Group B
12/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Romania		5-3	Slovakia	FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, Group C
12/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Russia		11-1	Andorra		FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, Group C
12/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Israel		5-2	England		FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, Group D
12/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Portugal	6-3	Estonia		FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, Group D
12/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Hungary		5-5 (p1)Belarus		FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, Group E
12/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Ukraine		6-5	Switzerland	FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, Group E
12/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Czechia		8-2	Kazakhstan	FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, Group F
12/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			France		10-8	Azerbaijan	FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, Group F
12/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Moldova		3-1	Norway		FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, Group G
12/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Poland		9-4	Austria		FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, Group G
13/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Italy		5-2	Germany		FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, Group A
13/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Netherlands	4-3	Bulgaria	FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, Group B
13/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Spain		6-5	Greece		FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, Group B
13/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Romania		5-3	Russia		FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, Group C
13/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Slovakia	4-1	Andorra		FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, Group C
13/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Estonia		6-3	Israel		FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, Group D
13/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Portugal	6-3	England		FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, Group D
13/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Switzerland	10-4	Hungary		FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, Group E
13/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Ukraine		6-2	Belarus		FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, Group E
13/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Azerbaijan	9-2	Kazakhstan	FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, Group F
13/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			France		11-2	Czechia		FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, Group F
13/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Moldova		3-1	Austria		FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, Group G
13/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Poland		8-5	Norway		FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, Group G
15/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Hungary		8-5	Greece		FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, 2nd Round
15/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Italy		3-4	Poland		FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, 2nd Round
15/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Portugal	5-2	Azerbaijan	FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, 2nd Round
15/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Romania		6-2	Estonia		FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, 2nd Round
15/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Russia		11-2	Turkey		FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, 2nd Round
15/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Spain		5-1	Moldova		FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, 2nd Round
15/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Switzerland	6-4	France		FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, 2nd Round
15/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Ukraine		6-0	Netherlands	FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, 2nd Round
16/07/2010	The Hague (Netherlands)		Turkey		7-4	Norway		Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Division B, Stage 4
16/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Portugal	5-5 (p1)Poland	P1	FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, Quarter-Final
16/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Russia		8-4	Spain		FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, Quarter-Final
16/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Switzerland	3-2	Hungary		FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, Quarter-Final
16/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Ukraine		6-3	Romania		FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, Quarter-Final
17/07/2010	The Hague (Netherlands)		Norway		5-4	Turkey		Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Division B, Stage 4
17/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Portugal	6-5	Russia		FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, Semi-Final
17/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Ukraine		3-3 (p1)Switzerland	FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, Semi-Final
17/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Italy		3-5	Brazil		Friendly Match 2010	
18/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Russia		5-2	Switzerland	FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, 3rd Place Match
18/07/2010	Bibione (Italy)			Ukraine		4-2	Portugal	FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	Europe, Final
22/07/2010	Scheveningen (Netherlands)	Switzerland	6-4	Russia		Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Division A, Stage 4
23/07/2010	Scheveningen (Netherlands)	Russia		11-1	Romania		Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Division A, Stage 4
23/07/2010	Scheveningen (Netherlands)	Spain		6-6 (p1)Switzerland	Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Division A, Stage 4
23/07/2010	Casablanca (Morocco)		Morocco		6-7	Oman		BSWW Tour Morocco 2010	
23/07/2010	Casablanca (Morocco)		Switzerland U21	2-2 (p1)UAE		BSWW Tour Morocco 2010	
23/07/2010	Scheveningen (Netherlands)	Azerbaijan	6-5	Czechia		Challenge Cup 2010			1st Round
23/07/2010	Scheveningen (Netherlands)	England		7-5	Germany		Challenge Cup 2010			1st Round
23/07/2010	Scheveningen (Netherlands)	Netherlands	11-3	Andorra		Challenge Cup 2010			1st Round
23/07/2010	Scheveningen (Netherlands)	Turkey		3-3 (p1)Norway		Challenge Cup 2010			1st Round
24/07/2010	Scheveningen (Netherlands)	Russia		6-4	Spain		Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Division A, Stage 4
24/07/2010	Scheveningen (Netherlands)	Switzerland	5-4	Romania		Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Division A, Stage 4
24/07/2010	Casablanca (Morocco)		Morocco		7-3	UAE		BSWW Tour Morocco 2010	
24/07/2010	Casablanca (Morocco)		Oman		6-2	Switzerland U21	BSWW Tour Morocco 2010	
24/07/2010	Scheveningen (Netherlands)	Czechia		5-4	Norway		Challenge Cup 2010			5th-8th Place Semi-Final
24/07/2010	Scheveningen (Netherlands)	Germany		10-3	Andorra		Challenge Cup 2010			5th-8th Place Semi-Final
24/07/2010	Scheveningen (Netherlands)	Netherlands	4-3	England		Challenge Cup 2010			Semi-Final
24/07/2010	Scheveningen (Netherlands)	Turkey		8-5	Azerbaijan	Challenge Cup 2010			Semi-Final
25/07/2010	Scheveningen (Netherlands)	Romania		7-6	Spain		Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Division A, Stage 4
25/07/2010	Casablanca (Morocco)		Morocco		5-5 (p2)Switzerland U21	BSWW Tour Morocco 2010	
25/07/2010	Casablanca (Morocco)		UAE		4-1	Oman		BSWW Tour Morocco 2010	
25/07/2010	Scheveningen (Netherlands)	Andorra		6-5	Norway		Challenge Cup 2010			7th Place Match
25/07/2010	Scheveningen (Netherlands)	Czechia		5-4	Germany		Challenge Cup 2010			5th Place Match
25/07/2010	Scheveningen (Netherlands)	Azerbaijan	5-2	England		Challenge Cup 2010			3rd Place Match
25/07/2010	Scheveningen (Netherlands)	Netherlands	4-5	Turkey		Challenge Cup 2010			Final
25/07/2010	Lausanne (Switzerland)		Switzerland	6-2	Portugal	Friendly Match 2010	
30/07/2010	Sunderland (England)		England		4-2	Greece		BSWW Tour England 2010	
30/07/2010	Sunderland (England)		Mexico		4-3	Germany		BSWW Tour England 2010	
31/07/2010	Sunderland (England)		England		6-4	Germany		BSWW Tour England 2010	
31/07/2010	Sunderland (England)		Mexico		3-2	Greece		BSWW Tour England 2010	
01/08/2010	Sunderland (England)		England		3-3 (p2)Mexico		BSWW Tour England 2010	
01/08/2010	Sunderland (England)		Greece		4-2	Germany		BSWW Tour England 2010	
01/08/2010	Cervia (Italy)			Italy		5-0	Hungary		Friendly Match 2010	
03/08/2010	Latakia (Syria)			Libya		9-4	Palestine	Love Festival 2010			Group A
03/08/2010	Latakia (Syria)			Syria		7-2	Palestine	Love Festival 2010			Group A
04/08/2010	Latakia (Syria)			Syria		6-3	Libya		Love Festival 2010			Group A
04/08/2010	Latakia (Syria)			Libya		8-4	Jordan		Love Festival 2010			Semi-Final
05/08/2010	Latakia (Syria)			Syria		4-6	Libya		Love Festival 2010			Final
06/08/2010	Portimão (Portugal)		Brazil		3-2	Argentina	Mundialito 2010	
06/08/2010	Portimão (Portugal)		Portugal	5-1	USA		Mundialito 2010	
06/08/2010	Zürich (Switzerland)		Switzerland	9-4	Italy		Friendly Match 2010	
07/08/2010	Portimão (Portugal)		Brazil		9-1	USA		Mundialito 2010	
07/08/2010	Portimão (Portugal)		Portugal	3-0	Argentina	Mundialito 2010	
08/08/2010	Portimão (Portugal)		Argentina	6-3	USA		Mundialito 2010	
08/08/2010	Portimão (Portugal)		Portugal	0-4	Brazil		Mundialito 2010	
13/08/2010	Yantarny (Russia)		Kaliningrad	9-4	Lithuania	Amber Sands Tournament 2010	
13/08/2010	Yantarny (Russia)		Russia		3-1	Belarus		Amber Sands Tournament 2010	
14/08/2010	Baltiysk (Russia)		Kaliningrad	3-3 (p1)Belarus		Amber Sands Tournament 2010	
14/08/2010	Baltiysk (Russia)		Russia		13-0	Lithuania	Amber Sands Tournament 2010	
14/08/2010	Linz (Austria)			Austria		3-2	Slovakia	Euro Nations Cup 2010			Semi-Final
14/08/2010	Linz (Austria)			Hungary		6-3	Czechia		Euro Nations Cup 2010			Semi-Final
15/08/2010	Yantarny (Russia)		Belarus		8-1	Lithuania	Amber Sands Tournament 2010	
15/08/2010	Yantarny (Russia)		Kaliningrad	1-6	Russia		Amber Sands Tournament 2010	
15/08/2010	Linz (Austria)			Czechia		6-2	Slovakia	Euro Nations Cup 2010			3rd Place Match
15/08/2010	Linz (Austria)			Austria		3-9	Hungary		Euro Nations Cup 2010			Final
15/08/2010	Knokke-Heist (Belgium)		Belgium		4-5	Netherlands	Friendly Match 2010			
20/08/2010	Vitebsk (Belarus)		Belarus		1-5	Kaliningrad	Friendship Cup 2010	
20/08/2010	Vitebsk (Belarus)		Latvia		5-4	Lithuania	Friendship Cup 2010	
20/08/2010	Vitebsk (Belarus)		Kaliningrad	3-2	Moldova		Friendship Cup 2010	
21/08/2010	Vitebsk (Belarus)		Lithuania	6-1	Kaliningrad	Friendship Cup 2010	
21/08/2010	Vitebsk (Belarus)		Latvia		5-3	Moldova		Friendship Cup 2010	
21/08/2010	Vitebsk (Belarus)		Belarus		5-3	Lithuania	Friendship Cup 2010	
21/08/2010	Vitebsk (Belarus)		Belarus		2-1	Moldova		Friendship Cup 2010	
22/08/2010	Vitebsk (Belarus)		Latvia		5-2	Kaliningrad	Friendship Cup 2010	
22/08/2010	Vitebsk (Belarus)		Lithuania	4-3	Moldova		Friendship Cup 2010	
22/08/2010	Vitebsk (Belarus)		Belarus		5-4	Latvia		Friendship Cup 2010	
24/08/2010	Lviv (Ukraine)			Ukraine		3-3 (p2)Poland		Friendly Match 2010	
26/08/2010	Lisbon (Portugal)		Russia		6-4	Romania		Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Superfinal, Group A
26/08/2010	Lisbon (Portugal)		Italy		8-6	Switzerland	Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Superfinal, Group B
26/08/2010	Lisbon (Portugal)		France		10-4	England		Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Promotion, Group A
26/08/2010	Lisbon (Portugal)		Turkey		3-3 (p1)Israel		Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Promotion, Group B
27/08/2010	Lisbon (Portugal)		Portugal	6-1	Romania		Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Superfinal, Group A
27/08/2010	Lisbon (Portugal)		Italy		6-5	Spain		Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Superfinal, Group B
27/08/2010	Lisbon (Portugal)		Hungary		5-3	England		Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Promotion, Group A
27/08/2010	Lisbon (Portugal)		Turkey		5-4	Azerbaijan	Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Promotion, Group B
28/08/2010	Lisbon (Portugal)		Portugal	4-2	Russia		Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Superfinal, Group A
28/08/2010	Lisbon (Portugal)		Switzerland	6-3	Spain		Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Superfinal, Group B
28/08/2010	Lisbon (Portugal)		France		7-2	Hungary		Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Promotion, Group A
28/08/2010	Lisbon (Portugal)		Israel		3-1	Azerbaijan	Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Promotion, Group B
29/08/2010	Lisbon (Portugal)		Spain		7-1	Romania		Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Superfinal, 5th Place Match
29/08/2010	Lisbon (Portugal)		Russia		7-3	Switzerland	Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Superfinal, 3rd Place Match
29/08/2010	Lisbon (Portugal)		Portugal	3-2	Italy		Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Superfinal, Final
29/08/2010	Lisbon (Portugal)		Azerbaijan	4-2	England		Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Promotion, 5th Place Match
29/08/2010	Lisbon (Portugal)		Israel		8-4	Hungary		Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Promotion, 3rd Place Match
29/08/2010	Lisbon (Portugal)		Turkey		4-3	France		Euro Beach Soccer League 2010		Promotion, Final
10/09/2010	Rio de Janeiro (Brazil)		Brazil		2-0	Argentina	Friendly Match 2010	
02/10/2010	Kuwait City (Kuwait)		Kuwait		2-0	UAE		Friendly Match 2010	
03/10/2010	Valparaíso (Chile)		Chile		4-5 (x)	Brazil		Friendly Match 2010	
08/10/2010	Muscat (Oman)			Oman		7-3	Qatar		Friendly Match 2010	
09/10/2010	Muscat (Oman)			Oman		7-2	Qatar		Friendly Match 2010	
12/10/2010	Manama (Bahrain)		Bahrain		4-3	Kuwait		Gulf beach Games 2010	
12/10/2010	Manama (Bahrain)		Oman		8-1	Saudi Arabia	Gulf beach Games 2010	
12/10/2010	Manama (Bahrain)		UAE		8-3	Qatar		Gulf beach Games 2010	
13/10/2010	Manama (Bahrain)		Bahrain		4-3	Saudi Arabia	Gulf beach Games 2010	
13/10/2010	Manama (Bahrain)		Oman		5-0	Qatar		Gulf beach Games 2010	
13/10/2010	Manama (Bahrain)		UAE		9-6	Kuwait		Gulf beach Games 2010	
14/10/2010	Manama (Bahrain)		Bahrain		4-4 (p1)UAE		Gulf beach Games 2010	
14/10/2010	Manama (Bahrain)		Oman		8-2	Kuwait		Gulf beach Games 2010	
14/10/2010	Manama (Bahrain)		Qatar		4-2	Saudi Arabia	Gulf beach Games 2010	
16/10/2010	Manama (Bahrain)		Bahrain		2-5	Oman		Gulf beach Games 2010	
16/10/2010	Manama (Bahrain)		Kuwait		3-0	Qatar		Gulf beach Games 2010	
16/10/2010	Manama (Bahrain)		UAE		5-4	Saudi Arabia	Gulf beach Games 2010	
17/10/2010	Manama (Bahrain)		Bahrain		4-0	Qatar		Gulf beach Games 2010	
17/10/2010	Manama (Bahrain)		Oman		3-2	UAE		Gulf beach Games 2010	
17/10/2010	Manama (Bahrain)		Saudi Arabia	5-2	Kuwait		Gulf beach Games 2010	
03/11/2010	Muscat (Oman)			Egypt		5-3	Nigeria		BSWW Tour Oman 2010	
03/11/2010	Muscat (Oman)			Oman		5-5 (p2)Morocco	P2	BSWW Tour Oman 2010	
04/11/2010	Muscat (Oman)			Nigeria		9-5	Morocco		BSWW Tour Oman 2010	
04/11/2010	Muscat (Oman)			Oman		4-4 (p2)Egypt	P2	BSWW Tour Oman 2010	
05/11/2010	Muscat (Oman)			Egypt		4-3	Morocco		BSWW Tour Oman 2010	
05/11/2010	Muscat (Oman)			Oman		5-4	Nigeria		BSWW Tour Oman 2010	
06/11/2010	Ginowan (Japan)			Japan		1-7	Iran		Friendly Match 2010	
07/11/2010	Ginowan (Japan)			Japan		0-0	Iran		Friendly Match 2010	
17/11/2010	San Luis La Herr.(El Salvador)	El Salvador	6-2	Guatemala	Friendly Match 2010	
01/12/2010	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	El Salvador	6-3	Canada		FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	CONCACAF, Group A
01/12/2010	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	Mexico		3-2	Jamaica		FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	CONCACAF, Group A
01/12/2010	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	Costa Rica	5-2	Bahamas		FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	CONCACAF, Group B
01/12/2010	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	USA		6-2	Guatemala	FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	CONCACAF, Group B
02/12/2010	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	El Salvador	10-8	Jamaica		FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	CONCACAF, Group A
02/12/2010	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	Mexico		3-1	Canada		FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	CONCACAF, Group A
02/12/2010	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	Costa Rica	5-2	Guatemala	FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	CONCACAF, Group B
02/12/2010	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	USA		6-3	Bahamas		FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	CONCACAF, Group B
03/12/2010	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	Canada		4-3	Jamaica		FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	CONCACAF, Group A
03/12/2010	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	Mexico		3-3 (p2)El Salvador	FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	CONCACAF, Group A
03/12/2010	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	Guatemala	7-5	Bahamas		FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	CONCACAF, Group B
03/12/2010	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	USA		3-3 (p1)Costa Rica	FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	CONCACAF, Group B
04/12/2010	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	El Salvador	3-3 (p1)Costa Rica	FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	CONCACAF, Semi-Final
04/12/2010	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	Mexico		1-1 (p1)USA		FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	CONCACAF, Semi-Final
05/12/2010	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	USA		7-5	Costa Rica	FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	CONCACAF, 3rd Place Match
05/12/2010	Puerto Vallarta (Mexico)	Mexico		5-3	El Salvador	FIFA World Cup 2011 Qualification	CONCACAF, Final
08/12/2010	Muscat (Oman)			Iran		9-4	Lebanon		Asian beach Games 2010			Group C
08/12/2010	Muscat (Oman)			Japan		8-2	Thailand	Asian beach Games 2010			Group C
08/12/2010	Muscat (Oman)			Bahrain		2-0	Palestine	Asian beach Games 2010			Group D
08/12/2010	Muscat (Oman)			China		5-2	Vietnam		Asian beach Games 2010			Group D
09/12/2010	Muscat (Oman)			UAE		7-4	Yemen		Asian beach Games 2010			Group A
09/12/2010	Muscat (Oman)			Uzbekistan	5-3	Qatar		Asian beach Games 2010			Group A
09/12/2010	Muscat (Oman)			Indonesia	5-2	Kuwait		Asian beach Games 2010			Group B
09/12/2010	Muscat (Oman)			Oman		7-2	Syria		Asian beach Games 2010			Group B
10/12/2010	Muscat (Oman)			Iran		14-2	Thailand	Asian beach Games 2010			Group C
10/12/2010	Muscat (Oman)			Japan		3-1	Lebanon		Asian beach Games 2010			Group C
10/12/2010	Muscat (Oman)			Bahrain		5-4 (x)	Vietnam		Asian beach Games 2010			Group D
10/12/2010	Muscat (Oman)			China		5-4	Palestine	Asian beach Games 2010			Group D
11/12/2010	Muscat (Oman)			UAE		4-1	Qatar		Asian beach Games 2010			Group A
11/12/2010	Muscat (Oman)			Yemen		6-4	Uzbekistan	Asian beach Games 2010			Group A
11/12/2010	Muscat (Oman)			Oman		6-3	Kuwait		Asian beach Games 2010			Group B
11/12/2010	Muscat (Oman)			Syria		4-0	Indonesia	Asian beach Games 2010			Group B
12/12/2010	Muscat (Oman)			Iran		2-1	Japan		Asian beach Games 2010			Group C
12/12/2010	Muscat (Oman)			Lebanon		7-4	Thailand	Asian beach Games 2010			Group C
12/12/2010	Muscat (Oman)			China		2-1	Bahrain		Asian beach Games 2010			Group D
12/12/2010	Muscat (Oman)			Palestine	7-3	Vietnam		Asian beach Games 2010			Group D
13/12/2010	Muscat (Oman)			UAE		3-3(p1)	Uzbekistan	Asian beach Games 2010			Group A
13/12/2010	Muscat (Oman)			Yemen		6-3	Qatar		Asian beach Games 2010			Group A
13/12/2010	Muscat (Oman)			Oman		9-4	Indonesia	Asian beach Games 2010			Group B
13/12/2010	Muscat (Oman)			Syria		7-5	Kuwait		Asian beach Games 2010			Group B
14/12/2010	Muscat (Oman)			China		6-5	Syria		Asian beach Games 2010			Quarter-Final
14/12/2010	Muscat (Oman)			Iran		8-3	Yemen		Asian beach Games 2010			Quarter-Final
14/12/2010	Muscat (Oman)			Oman		6-1	Bahrain		Asian beach Games 2010			Quarter-Final
14/12/2010	Muscat (Oman)			UAE		2-2 (p1)Japan		Asian beach Games 2010			Quarter-Final
15/12/2010	Muscat (Oman)			Oman		4-1	Iran		Asian beach Games 2010			Semi-Final
15/12/2010	Muscat (Oman)			UAE		5-1	China		Asian beach Games 2010			Semi-Final
16/12/2010	Muscat (Oman)			Iran		6-1	China		Asian beach Games 2010			3rd Place Match
16/12/2010	Muscat (Oman)			Oman		2-2 (p2)UAE		Asian beach Games 2010			Final
p1 = Team 1 win on penalties, After extra time
p2 = Team 2 win on penalties, After extra time
x  = After extra time
   = Match result not known
   = Match date not known