FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S BASEBALL - FIXTURES

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
24.07Belgrade (Serbia)Austria - Bulgaria European Championship B Division, Group 1, Group Stage
24.07Belgrade (Serbia)Israel - Switzerland European Championship B Division, Group 1, Group Stage
24.07BelgradeSerbia - Greece European Championship B Division, Group 1, Group Stage
24.07Miejska Górka (Poland)Belarus - Lithuania European Championship B Division, Group 2, Group Stage
24.07Miejska GórkaPoland - Russia European Championship B Division, Group 2, Group Stage
24.07Miejska Górka (Poland)Slovakia - Ukraine European Championship B Division, Group 2, Group Stage
25.07Belgrade (Serbia)Greece - Austria European Championship B Division, Group 1, Group Stage
25.07Belgrade (Serbia)Israel - Bulgaria European Championship B Division, Group 1, Group Stage
25.07BelgradeSerbia - Switzerland European Championship B Division, Group 1, Group Stage
25.07Miejska GórkaPoland - Belarus European Championship B Division, Group 2, Group Stage
25.07Miejska Górka (Poland)Russia - Ukraine European Championship B Division, Group 2, Group Stage
25.07Miejska Górka (Poland)Slovakia - Lithuania European Championship B Division, Group 2, Group Stage
26.07Belgrade (Serbia)Greece - Switzerland European Championship B Division, Group 1, Group Stage
26.07Belgrade (Serbia)Israel - Austria European Championship B Division, Group 1, Group Stage
26.07BelgradeSerbia - Bulgaria European Championship B Division, Group 1, Group Stage
26.07Miejska Górka (Poland)Belarus - Slovakia European Championship B Division, Group 2, Group Stage
26.07Miejska GórkaPoland - Ukraine European Championship B Division, Group 2, Group Stage
26.07Miejska Górka (Poland)Russia - Lithuania European Championship B Division, Group 2, Group Stage
27.07Belgrade (Serbia)Israel - Greece European Championship B Division, Group 1, Group Stage
27.07BelgradeSerbia - Austria European Championship B Division, Group 1, Group Stage
27.07Belgrade (Serbia)Switzerland - Bulgaria European Championship B Division, Group 1, Group Stage
27.07Miejska GórkaPoland - Slovakia European Championship B Division, Group 2, Group Stage
27.07Miejska Górka (Poland)Russia - Belarus European Championship B Division, Group 2, Group Stage
27.07Miejska Górka (Poland)Ukraine - Lithuania European Championship B Division, Group 2, Group Stage
28.07Belgrade (Serbia)Austria - Switzerland European Championship B Division, Group 1, Group Stage
28.07Belgrade (Serbia)Greece - Bulgaria European Championship B Division, Group 1, Group Stage
28.07BelgradeSerbia - Israel European Championship B Division, Group 1, Group Stage
28.07Miejska GórkaPoland - Lithuania European Championship B Division, Group 2, Group Stage
28.07Miejska Górka (Poland)Russia - Slovakia European Championship B Division, Group 2, Group Stage
28.07Miejska Górka (Poland)Ukraine - Belarus European Championship B Division, Group 2, Group Stage
29.07Belgrade (Serbia)1st Group Stage - 2nd Group Stage European Championship B Division, Group 1, Final
29.07Miejska Górka (Poland)1st Group Stage - 2nd Group Stage European Championship B Division, Group 2, Final
??.??-
??.??
TBD (TBD)Teams to be decidedEast Asian Cup 
??.11-
??.11
Santa Marta (Colombia)Teams to be decidedBolivarian Games 
16.11-
19.11
Tokyo (Japan)Japan, South Korea, TaiwanAsia Baseball Challenge 
03.12-
17.12
Managua (Nicaragua)Teams to be decidedCentral American Games