LAST UPDATE: Monday, 03 June 2019, 10:40:56

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag Football
Beach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandy
Field HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater Hockey
Ball HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingette
Water PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCricketIndoor CricketBaseball
SoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballHandballBeach Handball
Rollball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosse
HorseballFutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueIce StockSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
MEN'S BASEBALL - FIXTURES

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
01.07 BlagoevgradBulgaria - Russia European ChampionshipPool B (Bulgaria), Group Stage
01.07 Blagoevgrad (Bulgaria)Greece - Israel European ChampionshipPool B (Bulgaria), Group Stage
01.07 Blagoevgrad (Bulgaria)Ireland - Serbia European ChampionshipPool B (Bulgaria), Group Stage
02.07 BlagoevgradBulgaria - Ireland European ChampionshipPool B (Bulgaria), Group Stage
02.07 Blagoevgrad (Bulgaria)Russia - Greece European ChampionshipPool B (Bulgaria), Group Stage
02.07 Blagoevgrad (Bulgaria)Serbia - Israel European ChampionshipPool B (Bulgaria), Group Stage
02.07 Trnava (Slovakia)Finland - Switzerland European ChampionshipPool B (Slovakia), Group A
02.07 Bratislava (Slovakia)Poland - Ukraine European ChampionshipPool B (Slovakia), Group A
02.07 Trnava (Slovakia)Lithuania - Romania European ChampionshipPool B (Slovakia), Group B
02.07 TrnavaSlovakia - Belarus European ChampionshipPool B (Slovakia), Group B
03.07 BlagoevgradBulgaria - Israel European ChampionshipPool B (Bulgaria), Group Stage
03.07 Blagoevgrad (Bulgaria)Russia - Ireland European ChampionshipPool B (Bulgaria), Group Stage
03.07 Blagoevgrad (Bulgaria)Serbia - Greece European ChampionshipPool B (Bulgaria), Group Stage
03.07 Trnava (Slovakia)Poland - Finland European ChampionshipPool B (Slovakia), Group A
03.07 Trnava (Slovakia)Ukraine - Switzerland European ChampionshipPool B (Slovakia), Group A
03.07 Trnava (Slovakia)Lithuania - Belarus European ChampionshipPool B (Slovakia), Group B
03.07 BratislavaSlovakia - Romania European ChampionshipPool B (Slovakia), Group B
04.07 BlagoevgradBulgaria - Serbia European ChampionshipPool B (Bulgaria), Group Stage
04.07 Blagoevgrad (Bulgaria)Greece - Ireland European ChampionshipPool B (Bulgaria), Group Stage
04.07 Blagoevgrad (Bulgaria)Russia - Israel European ChampionshipPool B (Bulgaria), Group Stage
04.07 Trnava (Slovakia)Poland - Switzerland European ChampionshipPool B (Slovakia), Group A
04.07 Trnava (Slovakia)Ukraine - Finland European ChampionshipPool B (Slovakia), Group A
04.07 Trnava (Slovakia)Belarus - Romania European ChampionshipPool B (Slovakia), Group B
04.07 TrnavaSlovakia - Lithuania European ChampionshipPool B (Slovakia), Group B
05.07 BlagoevgradBulgaria - Greece European ChampionshipPool B (Bulgaria), Group Stage
05.07 Blagoevgrad (Bulgaria)Ireland - Israel European ChampionshipPool B (Bulgaria), Group Stage
05.07 Blagoevgrad (Bulgaria)Russia - Serbia European ChampionshipPool B (Bulgaria), Group Stage
05.07 Bratislava (Slovakia)3rd Group A - 4th Group B European ChampionshipPool B (Slovakia), 5th-8th Place Group
05.07 Trnava (Slovakia)3rd Group B - 4th Group A European ChampionshipPool B (Slovakia), 5th-8th Place Group
05.07 Trnava (Slovakia)1st Group A - 2nd Group B European ChampionshipPool B (Slovakia), Semi-Final
05.07 Trnava (Slovakia)1st Group B - 2nd Group A European ChampionshipPool B (Slovakia), Semi-Final
06.07 Blagoevgrad (Bulgaria)1st Group Stage - 2nd Group Stage European ChampionshipPool B (Bulgaria), Final
06.07 Bratislava (Slovakia)3rd Group A - 3rd Group B European ChampionshipPool B (Slovakia), 5th-8th Place Group
06.07 Trnava (Slovakia)4th Group A - 4th Group B European ChampionshipPool B (Slovakia), 5th-8th Place Group
06.07 Trnava (Slovakia)Loser 1A/2B - Loser 1B/2A European ChampionshipPool B (Slovakia), 3rd Place Match
06.07 Bratislava (Slovakia)Winner 1A/2B - Winner 1B/2A European ChampionshipPool B (Slovakia), Final
15.07-
20.07
TBD (Sri Lanka)Teams to be decided West Asian Championship 
26.07 TBD TBD - TBD European Championship Qualifier Play-Off, Match 1
27.07-
04.08
Lima (Peru)Group A: Dominican Republic, Nicaragua, Peru, Puerto Rico
Group B: Argentina, Canada, Colombia, Cuba
Pan American Games 
27.07 TBD TBD - TBD European Championship Qualifier Play-Off, Match 2
28.07 TBD TBD - TBD European Championship Qualifier Play-Off, Match 3
??.??-
??.??
TBD (TBD)Teams to be decided Oceania Championship 
??.09-
??.09
Bonn & Solingen (Germany)Group A: Czechia, Germany, Great Britain, Netherlands, Sweden + 1 qualifier
Group B:
Austria, Belgium, Croatia, France, Italy, Spain
European Championship 
??.??-
??.??
TBD (TBD)Teams to be decided Olympic Games QualifierAmericas
18.09-
22.09
Parma & Bologna (Italy)Top 5 European Championship + Winner African Championship Olympic Games QualifierAfrica/Europe
??.??-
??.??
TBD (TBD)2nd Place Africa/Europe, 2nd + 3rd Place Americas, Top 2 Asian Championship + Winner Oceania Championship Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental
02.11 ZapopanMexico - Dominican Republic Premier 12Group A
02.11 Zapopan (Mexico)USA - Netherlands Premier 12Group A
03.11 ZapopanMexico - USA Premier 12Group A
03.11 Zapopan (Mexico)Netherlands - Dominican Republic Premier 12Group A
04.11 Zapopan (Mexico)USA - Dominican Republic Premier 12Group A
05.11 ZapopanMexico - Netherlands Premier 12Group A
05.11 Taoyuan (Taiwan)Japan - Venezuela Premier 12Group B
05.11 TaichungTaiwan - Puerto Rico Premier 12Group B
06.11 Taoyuan (Taiwan)Japan - Puerto Rico Premier 12Group B
06.11 TaichungTaiwan - Venezuela Premier 12Group B
06.11 Seoul (South Korea)Canada - Cuba Premier 12Group C
06.11 SeoulSouth Korea - Australia Premier 12Group C
07.11 TaichungTaiwan - Japan Premier 12Group B
07.11 Taichung (Taiwan)Venezuela - Puerto Rico Premier 12Group B
07.11 Seoul (South Korea)Australia - Cuba Premier 12Group C
07.11 SeoulSouth Korea - Canada Premier 12Group C
08.11 Seoul (South Korea)Australia - Canada Premier 12Group C
08.11 SeoulSouth Korea - Cuba Premier 12Group C
??.11-
??.11
Chiba & Tokyo (Japan)Top 2 Group A, Top 2 Group B, Top 2 Group C Premier 12Super Round
17.11 Tokyo (Japan)1st Super Round - 2nd Super Round Premier 12Final
??.11-
??.11
TBD (Taiwan)Teams to be decided Asian Championship 
30.11-
11.12
Mabalacat (Philippines)Teams to be decided Southeast Asian Games